TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:00 PM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
    • HD
  2. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
    • HD
  3. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
    • HD
  4. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
    • HD
  5. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
    • HD
  6. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
    • HD
  7. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
    • HD
  8. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
    • HD
  9. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
    • HD
  10. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
    • HD
  11. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
    • HD
  12. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  13. 10:00 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  14. 10:30 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  15. 11:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  16. 11:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  17. 12:00 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Greatest Saves"
    • HD
  18. 12:30 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
    • HD
  19. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
    • HD
  20. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
    • HD
  21. 7:00 PM We Need to Talk
    • NEW
    • HD
  22. Last Night
  23. 11:00 PM We Need to Talk
    • HD
  24. Today
  25. 12:00 AM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
    • HD
  26. 2:00 AM We Need to Talk
    • HD
  27. 3:00 AM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
    • HD
  28. 5:00 AM We Need to Talk
    • HD
  29. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  30. 10:00 AM We Need to Talk
    • HD
  31. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • HD
  32. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
    • HD
  33. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
    • HD
  34. Tonight
  35. 10:00 PM That Other Pregame Show "Draft Special"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  36. Tomorrow
  37. 1:00 AM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
    • HD
  38. 3:00 AM That Other Pregame Show "Draft Special"
    • HD
  39. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  40. 10:00 AM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
    • HD
  41. 12:00 PM That Other Pregame Show "Draft Special"
    • HD
  42. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
    • HD
  43. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
    • HD
  44. 7:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1978"
    • HD
  45. Tomorrow Night
  46. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
    • HD
  47. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1983"
    • HD
  48. Friday, April 28
  49. 12:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1984"
    • HD
  50. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1985"
    • HD
  51. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1978"
    • HD
  52. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
    • HD
  53. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  54. 10:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
    • HD
  55. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • HD
  56. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
    • HD
  57. 4:30 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  58. 7:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
    • HD
  59. 7:30 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  60. Friday Night
  61. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
    • HD
  62. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
    • HD
  63. Saturday, April 29
  64. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
    • HD
  65. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
    • HD
  66. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
    • HD
  67. 3:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
    • HD
  68. 4:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
    • HD
  69. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
    • HD
  70. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  71. 6:30 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  72. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  73. 7:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  74. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Inside the Diesel Engine"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  75. 8:30 AM Engine Power "6.0 on a Budget"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  76. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "Workahauler F-150"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  77. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "'72 Chevelle: Baby Blue"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  78. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
    • HD
  79. 1:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
    • HD
  80. Saturday Night
  81. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
    • HD
  82. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
    • HD
  83. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
    • HD
  84. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
    • HD
  85. Sunday, April 30
  86. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
    • HD
  87. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
    • HD
  88. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
    • HD
  89. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
    • HD
  90. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
    • HD
  91. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
    • HD
  92. 6:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
    • HD
  93. 7:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
    • HD
  94. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
    • HD
  95. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Medium Coed"
    • HD
  96. 10:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
    • HD
  97. 11:00 AM Cheerleading "International All-Star Championship"
    • NEW
    • HD
  98. 12:00 PM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
    • HD
  99. 1:00 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  100. 6:30 PM SKUSA "Spring Nationals, 2"
    • HD
  101. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
    • HD
  102. Sunday Night
  103. 8:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
    • HD
  104. 10:30 PM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
    • HD
  105. Monday, May 1
  106. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
    • HD
  107. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
    • HD
  108. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
    • HD
  109. 2:00 AM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
    • HD
  110. 4:30 AM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
    • HD
  111. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  112. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
    • HD
  113. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • HD
  114. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
    • HD
  115. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
    • HD
  116. 7:00 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
    • HD
  117. 7:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
    • NEW
    • HD
  118. Monday Night
  119. 8:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
    • HD
  120. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
    • NEW
    • HD
  121. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
    • HD
  122. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
    • HD
  123. Tuesday, May 2
  124. 1:00 AM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
    • HD
  125. 1:30 AM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
    • HD
  126. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
    • HD
  127. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
    • HD
  128. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
    • HD
  129. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
    • HD
  130. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
    • HD
  131. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
    • HD
  132. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
    • HD
  133. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
    • HD
  134. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  135. 10:00 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  136. 10:30 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  137. 11:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  138. 11:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  139. 12:00 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Baddest Buckers"
    • HD
  140. 12:30 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
    • HD
  141. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
    • HD
  142. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
    • HD
  143. 7:00 PM We Need to Talk
    • NEW
    • HD
  144. Tuesday Night
  145. 8:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
    • HD
  146. 9:30 PM We Need to Talk
    • HD
  147. 10:30 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
    • HD
  148. Wednesday, May 3
  149. 12:00 AM We Need to Talk
    • HD
  150. 1:00 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
    • HD
  151. 2:30 AM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
    • HD
  152. 5:30 AM We Need to Talk
    • HD
  153. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  154. 10:00 AM We Need to Talk
    • HD
  155. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • HD
  156. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
    • HD
  157. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
    • HD
  158. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
    • HD
  159. Wednesday Night
  160. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
    • HD
  161. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
    • HD
  162. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
    • HD
  163. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
    • HD
  164. Thursday, May 4
  165. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
    • HD
  166. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
    • HD
  167. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
    • HD
  168. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
    • HD
  169. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
    • HD
  170. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
    • HD
  171. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  172. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
    • HD
  173. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • HD
  174. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
    • HD
  175. 4:30 PM College Lacrosse "Big East Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  176. 6:30 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
    • HD
  177. 7:00 PM College Lacrosse "Big East Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  178. Thursday Night
  179. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
    • HD
  180. 10:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
    • HD
  181. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
    • HD
  182. Friday, May 5
  183. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1983"
    • HD
  184. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1984"
    • HD
  185. 3:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1985"
    • HD
  186. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1986"
    • HD
  187. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1988"
    • HD
  188. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  189. 10:00 AM Rallycross "World RX of Hockenheim"
    • HD
  190. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • HD
  191. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
    • HD
  192. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
    • HD
  193. 7:00 PM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "Mega Trucks"
    • HD
  194. Friday Night
  195. 8:00 PM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "King of the Hammers"
    • HD
  196. 9:00 PM World Surf League "2017: Big Wave Awards"
    • NEW
    • HD
  197. 10:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
    • HD
  198. 11:00 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
    • HD
  199. 11:30 PM World Surf League "2017: Big Wave Awards"
    • HD
  200. Saturday, May 6
  201. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
    • HD
  202. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
    • HD
  203. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
    • HD
  204. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
    • HD
  205. 5:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
    • HD
  206. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  207. 6:30 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  208. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  209. 7:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  210. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  211. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  212. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  213. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  214. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
    • HD
  215. 10:30 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
    • HD
  216. 5:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
    • HD
  217. 5:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
    • HD
  218. 6:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
    • HD
  219. 6:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
    • HD
  220. 7:00 PM College Rugby "Division lA Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  221. Saturday Night
  222. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
    • HD
  223. 10:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: SuperKombat"
    • NEW
    • HD
  224. Sunday, May 7
  225. 12:00 AM College Rugby "Division lA Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA"
    • HD
  226. 2:30 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: SuperKombat"
    • HD
  227. 4:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2016
    • HD
  228. 5:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2016
    • HD
  229. 6:00 AM Cheerleading "International All-Star Championship"
    • HD
  230. 7:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
    • HD
  231. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Medium Coed"
    • HD
  232. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
    • HD
  233. 10:00 AM Cheerleading "International All-Star Championship"
    • HD
  234. 11:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA Collegiate Cheer Championship"
    • HD
  235. 12:00 PM Motocross "MX2, Kegums, Race 1"
    • HD
  236. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Hockenheim"
    • HD
  237. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
    • HD
  238. 7:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
    • HD
  239. Sunday Night
  240. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
    • HD
  241. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Sprint Series"
    • HD
  242. 11:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
    • HD
  243. Monday, May 8
  244. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
    • HD
  245. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
    • HD
  246. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
    • HD
  247. 2:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
    • HD
  248. 3:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Kegums, Race 1"
    • HD
  249. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
    • HD
  250. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
    • HD
  251. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  252. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
    • HD
  253. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • HD
  254. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
    • HD
  255. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
    • HD
  256. 7:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
    • HD
  257. Monday Night
  258. 8:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
    • HD
  259. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Pay the Troll Toll"
    • NEW
    • HD
  260. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
    • HD
  261. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
    • HD