TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Scarborough Olivers Mount, England"
    • HD
  2. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  3. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Scarborough Olivers Mount, England"
    • HD
  4. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • HD
  5. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
    • HD
  6. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
    • HD
  7. 7:00 PM Formula Drift "Orlando"
    • HD
  8. 7:30 PM NASL Soccer "Miami FC at Carolina RailHawks"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  9. Last Night
  10. 9:30 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
    • NEW
    • HD
  11. 11:30 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:2004 Qualifying"
    • HD
  12. Today
  13. 12:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2005"
    • HD
  14. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2006"
    • HD
  15. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2007"
    • HD
  16. 3:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2008"
    • HD
  17. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2007"
    • HD
  18. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2008"
    • HD
  19. 6:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 3"
    • HD
  20. 7:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Scarborough Olivers Mount, England"
    • HD
  21. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
    • HD
  22. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
    • HD
  23. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
    • HD
  24. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
    • HD
  25. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
    • NEW
    • HD
  26. 10:30 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Motor City 100"
    • HD
  27. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies 100"
    • HD
  28. 1:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Rio Pro Women"
    • HD
  29. 3:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Fiji Pro Women"
    • HD
  30. 5:00 PM Arena Football "Portland Steel at Tampa Bay Storm"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  31. Tonight
  32. 8:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:2004 Qualifying"
    • HD
  33. 8:30 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
    • HD
  34. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
    • HD
  35. Tomorrow
  36. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
    • HD
  37. 3:00 AM Arena Football "Portland Steel at Tampa Bay Storm"
    • HD
  38. 6:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Large Coed"
    • HD
  39. 7:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Large Coed"
    • HD
  40. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
    • HD
  41. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "ICU: Premier All-Girl Championship"
    • HD
  42. 10:00 AM PGA Tour 2016: Playing With a Purpose
    • HD
  43. 11:00 AM PGA Tour Portraits "Jordan Spieth, Rickie Fowler, Justin Thomas, Billy Horschel"
    • HD
  44. 11:30 AM PGA Tour Portraits "Dustin Johnson, Bubba Watson, Matt Kuchar, Brandt Snedeker"
    • HD
  45. 12:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
    • HD
  46. 1:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
    • HD
  47. 2:00 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
    • HD
  48. 2:30 PM Formula Drift Insider "Orlando"
    • NEW
    • HD
  49. 3:00 PM Auto Racing "Lamborghini Super Trofeo North America"
    • HD
  50. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Townsville, Queensland, Australia"
    • HD
  51. 5:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
    • HD
  52. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
    • HD
  53. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lamborghini Super Trofeo North America"
    • HD
  54. Tomorrow Night
  55. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 7"
    • HD
  56. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: 48th Bud Light SCORE: Baja 500"
    • HD
  57. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Townsville, Queensland, Australia"
    • HD
  58. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
    • HD
  59. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "Awkward Silence"
    • HD
  60. Monday, July 25
  61. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 7"
    • HD
  62. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: 48th Bud Light SCORE: Baja 500"
    • HD
  63. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
    • HD
  64. 3:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
    • HD
  65. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Townsville, Queensland, Australia"
    • HD
  66. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Lamborghini Super Trofeo North America"
    • HD
  67. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  68. 10:00 AM Surfing "2015 Quiksilver Ceremonial"
    • HD
  69. 10:30 AM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  70. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
    • HD
  71. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
    • HD
  72. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  73. Monday Night
  74. 8:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Pennsylvania Rebellion at Chicago Bandits"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  75. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
    • NEW
    • HD
  76. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Awkward Silence"
    • HD
  77. 11:00 PM Going the Distance
    • HD
  78. Tuesday, July 26
  79. 12:00 AM Boxing "2014: Cesar Seda vs. Leo Santa Cruz"
    • NEW
    • HD
  80. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 1999"
    • HD
  81. 2:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 2000"
    • HD
  82. 4:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 2006"
    • HD
  83. 5:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 2007"
    • HD
  84. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  85. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, All-Star, First Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  86. 12:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  87. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, All-Star, First Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  88. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
    • HD
  89. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
    • HD
  90. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  91. Tuesday Night
  92. 8:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Pennsylvania Rebellion at Chicago Bandits"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  93. 10:00 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U12 Championship"
    • HD
  94. 11:30 PM PGA Championship Archives "Lee Trevino: 1984"
    • HD
  95. Wednesday, July 27
  96. 12:00 AM Boxing "2014: Cristian Mijares vs. Leo Santa Cruz"
    • NEW
    • HD
  97. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Jack Nicklaus: 1975 & 1980"
    • HD
  98. 2:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "John Daly: 1991"
    • HD
  99. 3:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "Phil Mickelson: 2005"
    • HD
  100. 4:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "Rory McIlroy: 2012"
    • HD
  101. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  102. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, All-Star Challenge"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  103. 12:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  104. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, All-Star Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  105. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
    • HD
  106. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
    • HD
  107. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  108. Wednesday Night
  109. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Archives "Jason Day 2015"
    • NEW
    • HD
  110. 9:00 PM NASL Soccer "Rayo OKC vs. Tampa Bay Rowdies"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  111. 11:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • NEW
    • HD
  112. Thursday, July 28
  113. 12:00 AM Boxing "2015: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Manue Roman/Jesus Ruiz"
    • NEW
    • HD
  114. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "John Daly: 1991"
    • HD
  115. 2:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Rory McIlroy: 2012"
    • HD
  116. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 2000"
    • HD
  117. 4:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "Jack Nicklaus: 1975 & 1980"
    • HD
  118. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  119. 10:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Jason Day 2015"
    • HD
  120. 11:00 AM PGA Championship On the Range
    • NEW
    • HD
  121. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Pool Play: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  122. 3:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  123. 4:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Pool Play: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  124. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: Felipe 250"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  125. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  126. Thursday Night
  127. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
    • HD
  128. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Townsville 400"
    • HD
  129. 10:00 PM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Alexander Munoz"
    • NEW
    • HD
  130. 10:30 PM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
    • NEW
    • HD
  131. 11:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
    • NEW
    • HD
  132. Friday, July 29
  133. 12:00 AM Boxing "2014: Cesar Seda vs. Leo Santa Cruz"
    • HD
  134. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • HD
  135. 2:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • HD
  136. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • HD
  137. 4:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • HD
  138. 5:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • HD
  139. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  140. 10:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • HD
  141. 11:00 AM PGA Championship On the Range
    • NEW
    • HD
  142. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  143. 3:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  144. 4:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  145. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: Baja 500"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  146. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  147. Friday Night
  148. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
    • HD
  149. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Townsville 400"
    • HD
  150. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
    • HD
  151. 11:00 PM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Alexander Munoz"
    • HD
  152. 11:30 PM Boxing "2015: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Manue Roman/Jesus Ruiz"
    • HD
  153. Saturday, July 30
  154. 12:30 AM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
    • HD
  155. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • HD
  156. 2:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • HD
  157. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • HD
  158. 4:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • HD
  159. 5:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • HD
  160. 6:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • HD
  161. 7:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • HD
  162. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
    • HD
  163. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
    • HD
  164. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
    • HD
  165. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
    • HD
  166. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  167. 12:00 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
    • NEW
    • HD
  168. 12:30 PM Head2Head
    • HD
  169. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  170. 3:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
    • HD
  171. 4:00 PM Boxing "2014: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Cristian Mijares"
    • HD
  172. 5:00 PM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Alexander Munoz"
    • HD
  173. 5:30 PM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
    • HD
  174. 6:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
    • HD
  175. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  176. Saturday Night
  177. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
    • HD
  178. 9:00 PM 2016 PGA Championship "Third Round"
    • NEW
    • HD
  179. Sunday, July 31
  180. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
    • HD
  181. 4:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • HD
  182. 5:00 AM 2016 PGA Championship "Third Round"
    • HD
  183. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 11U Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  184. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
    • HD
  185. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  186. 3:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  187. 5:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
    • HD
  188. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
    • HD
  189. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 7"
    • HD
  190. Sunday Night
  191. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
    • HD
  192. 9:00 PM 2016 PGA Championship "Final Round"
    • NEW
    • HD
  193. Monday, August 1
  194. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
    • HD
  195. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • HD
  196. 4:00 AM Surfing "US Open"
    • HD
  197. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  198. 10:00 AM 2016 PGA Championship "Final Round"
    • HD
  199. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
    • HD
  200. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
    • HD
  201. 7:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  202. Monday Night
  203. 9:00 PM Poker Night in America "Turn in Burn"
    • NEW
    • HD
  204. 9:30 PM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
    • HD
  205. 10:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • HD
  206. Tuesday, August 2
  207. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Turn in Burn"
    • HD
  208. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
    • HD
  209. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Awkward Silence"
    • HD
  210. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
    • HD
  211. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
    • HD
  212. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
    • HD
  213. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
    • HD
  214. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
    • HD
  215. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
    • HD
  216. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 4: Damn, Daniel!"
    • HD
  217. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 3: The Kissing Bet"
    • HD
  218. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 2: Rampage"
    • HD
  219. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  220. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 7"
    • HD
  221. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • HD
  222. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
    • HD
  223. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
    • HD
  224. 7:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  225. Tuesday Night
  226. 9:00 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
    • HD
  227. 10:30 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
    • HD
  228. Wednesday, August 3
  229. 12:00 AM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
    • HD
  230. 2:00 AM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
    • HD
  231. 4:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Championship: Teams TBA"
    • HD
  232. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  233. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
    • HD
  234. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • HD
  235. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
    • HD
  236. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
    • HD
  237. 7:00 PM Surfing "2015 Quiksilver Ceremonial"
    • HD
  238. 7:30 PM NASL Soccer "Indy Eleven vs. Jacksonville Armada FC"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  239. Wednesday Night
  240. 9:30 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
    • HD
  241. 11:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • NEW
    • HD
  242. Thursday, August 4
  243. 12:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • HD
  244. 1:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • HD
  245. 2:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • HD
  246. 3:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • HD
  247. 4:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • HD
  248. 5:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • HD
  249. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  250. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
    • HD
  251. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • HD
  252. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
    • HD
  253. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
    • HD
  254. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
    • HD
  255. Thursday Night
  256. 8:00 PM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
    • NEW
    • HD
  257. 8:30 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
    • HD
  258. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
    • HD
  259. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
    • HD
  260. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
    • HD
  261. Friday, August 5
  262. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
    • HD
  263. 1:00 AM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
    • HD
  264. 1:30 AM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
    • HD
  265. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
    • HD
  266. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
    • HD
  267. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
    • HD