TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 PM Jessie "Space Out"
    • TV-G
  2. 6:30 PM Jessie "From the White House to Our House"
    • TV-G
  3. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Cabin vs. Cabin"
    • TV-G
  4. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Dreams Come True"
    • TV-G
  5. Last Night
  6. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  7. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  8. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  9. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  10. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Coopers on the Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  11. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Meatball-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  12. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Softball: The Musical"
    • TV-G
  13. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "In-Vision of Privacy"
    • TV-G
  14. Today
  15. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck In The Slushinator"
    • TV-G
  16. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Zuri Weasels Out"
    • TV-G
  17. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Luke Out Below"
    • TV-G
  18. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  19. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Haunt-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  20. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Grand Openings & Great Expectations"
    • TV-G
  21. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Seniors & Senors"
    • TV-G
  22. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Rah Rah"
    • TV-G
  23. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Luke Out Below"
    • TV-G
  24. 4:30 AM Jessie "The Rosses Get Real"
    • TV-G
  25. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Pottery-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  26. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Bro-Cave-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  27. 6:00 AM Jessie "Jessie Goes to Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  28. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Dreams Come True"
    • TV-G
  29. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "A Scare to Remember; Hank and the Real Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  30. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "In Like Flynn"
    • TV-Y7
  31. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Call of the Drongo"
    • TV-Y
  32. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Super Adventure!"
    • TV-Y
  33. 9:20 AM Toy Story Toons "Hawaiian Vacation"
    • TV-G
  34. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Battle for the Zenith; Mission Force Plus One"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  35. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  36. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  37. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Vamping Trip; The Monster Snore"
    • TV-Y
  38. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Leave it to Beavers; Counting Sheep"
    • TV-Y
  39. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Too Cute to Spook"
    • TV-Y
  40. 12:30 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  41. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy and Gekko's Rampaging Robot Problem; Owlette's Feathered Friend"
    • TV-Y
  42. 2:00 PM Pat the Dog "Trick or Treat Terror; Pat's Cat Cold-Case; Bodyguard"
    • TV-Y7
  43. 2:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  44. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "Big Brothers of Corona"
    • TV-Y7
  45. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  46. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  47. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  48. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "Dancing in the Dark"
    • TV-G
  49. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "The Doctor Will See You Now"
    • TV-G
  50. 6:00 PM Jessie "Ride to Riches"
    • TV-G
  51. 6:30 PM Jessie "Between the Swoon and New York City"
    • TV-G
  52. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  53. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Welcome to Camp Kikiwaka"
    • TV-G
  54. Tonight
  55. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  56. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  57. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  58. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  59. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Welcome to the Jungle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  60. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Ask-Her-More-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  61. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  62. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "The Bearer of Dad News"
    • TV-G
  63. Tomorrow
  64. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  65. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  66. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Tidal Wave"
    • TV-G
  67. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  68. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Meatball-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  69. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Homework & Hidden Talents"
    • TV-G
  70. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Wedding Bells & Wacky Birds"
    • TV-G
  71. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Rileytown"
    • TV-G
  72. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  73. 4:30 AM Jessie "Hoedown Showdown"
    • TV-G
  74. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Kathy Kan-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  75. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Match-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  76. 6:00 AM Jessie "Zombie Tea Party 5"
    • TV-G
  77. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  78. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  79. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Great Expotations"
    • TV-Y7
  80. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Baboons!"
    • TV-Y
  81. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Masquerade"
    • TV-Y
  82. 9:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  83. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "The Magsteeds of Infurnia"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  84. 10:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  85. 11:00 AM Vampirina "The Little Witch; Hide & Shriek"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  86. 11:30 AM Sofia the First "Pirated Away"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  87. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Princess Butterfly"
    • TV-Y
  88. 12:30 PM Vampirina "Bone Appetit; Woodchuck Woodsies"
    • TV-Y
  89. 1:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  90. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  91. 2:00 PM LEGO Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Pit and the Pinnacle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  92. 2:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  93. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "Max's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  94. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "In-Vision of Privacy"
    • TV-G
  95. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  96. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Dangerous House"
    • TV-G
  97. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "It's Not About You"
    • TV-G
  98. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Paige Bugs Out"
    • TV-G
  99. 6:00 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  100. 6:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  101. 7:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  102. 7:30 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  103. Tomorrow Night
  104. 8:00 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  105. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  106. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Bizaardvark vs Vicki Hot Head Fuego"
    • TV-G
  107. 9:30 PM Bizaardvark "Moosetashio: a Cautionary Tale"
    • TV-G
  108. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Out of the Water and Into the Fire"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  109. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Ridgewood-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  110. 11:00 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  111. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  112. Saturday, October 21
  113. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  114. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  115. 1:00 AM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  116. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Sup, Dawg?"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  117. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Mom! Stop!"
    • TV-G
  118. 2:30 AM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  119. 3:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 3"
    • TV-G
  120. 3:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Cyd and Shelby's Haunted Escape"
    • TV-G
  121. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Lockdown"
    • TV-G
  122. 4:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "Le Halloween"
    • TV-G
  123. 5:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  124. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Cassandra v. Eugene"
    • TV-Y7
  125. 6:00 AM Doc McStuffins "The Flimsy Grumpy Bat; Rockstar Ruby and the Toys"
    • TV-Y
  126. 6:30 AM The Lion Guard "Too Many Termites"
    • TV-Y
  127. 7:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  128. 7:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Abra-ka-Goof!; Happy Birthday Helpers!"
    • TV-Y
  129. 8:00 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Mermaid in the Midfield; Whole Lotta Hula"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  130. 8:30 AM Vampirina "The Little Witch; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y
  131. 9:00 AM Elena of Avalor "Masks of Magic"
    • TV-Y
  132. 9:30 AM Pat the Dog "Face the Music; Shooting Stars; No Rest for Pat"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  133. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  134. 10:30 AM Friends of Heartlake City "I Told You So"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  135. 11:00 AM Twitches
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  136. 12:40 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  137. 1:05 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  138. 1:30 PM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  139. 2:00 PM Austin & Ally "Horror Stories and Halloween Scares"
    • TV-G
  140. 2:30 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 2"
    • TV-G
  141. 3:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Helgaween-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  142. 3:30 PM Bunk'd "Zuri Had a Little Lamb"
    • TV-G
  143. 4:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Web of Lies"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  144. 4:30 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  145. 5:00 PM Bizaardvark "Yes and No"
    • TV-G
  146. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  147. 6:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  148. 6:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  149. 7:00 PM Nanny McPhee
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  150. Saturday Night
  151. 8:40 PM Nanny McPhee Returns
    • PG
  152. 10:35 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  153. 11:00 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  154. 11:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Undercover Mother"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  155. Sunday, October 22
  156. 12:00 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  157. 12:30 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Sorta Sisters-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  158. 1:00 AM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  159. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Trust No One"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  160. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Bizaardvark vs Vicki Hot Head Fuego"
    • TV-G
  161. 2:30 AM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  162. 3:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  163. 3:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Night of the Were-Diesel"
    • TV-G
  164. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Harley Car"
    • TV-G
  165. 4:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "Fright Knight"
    • TV-G
  166. 5:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  167. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Return of Strongbow"
    • TV-Y7
  168. 6:00 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  169. 7:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Free Whaley; Putting It Together"
    • TV-Y
  170. 7:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  171. 8:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Close Encounters of a Pug Kind; History Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  172. 8:30 AM Vampirina "Bone Appetit; Woodchuck Woodsies"
    • TV-Y
  173. 9:00 AM LEGO Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Pit and the Pinnacle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  174. 9:30 AM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  175. 10:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  176. 10:30 AM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  177. 11:00 AM Twitches Too
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  178. 12:35 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  179. 1:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  180. 1:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  181. 2:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  182. 2:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  183. 3:00 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  184. 3:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  185. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  186. 4:25 PM K.C. Undercover "All Howl's Eve"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  187. 4:50 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  188. 5:15 PM Strange Magic
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  189. 7:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  190. 7:30 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  191. Sunday Night
  192. 8:00 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  193. 8:30 PM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  194. 9:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  195. 9:30 PM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  196. 10:00 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  197. 10:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  198. 11:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  199. 11:30 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  200. Monday, October 23
  201. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Mother's Day Gift"
    • TV-G
  202. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  203. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  204. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  205. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Ask-Her-More-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  206. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Burglaries & Boobytraps"
    • TV-G
  207. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Comebacks & Crystal Balls"
    • TV-G
  208. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  209. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Tidal Wave"
    • TV-G
  210. 4:30 AM Jessie "Krumping and Crushing"
    • TV-G
  211. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Hoops-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  212. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Helgaween-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  213. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Whining"
    • TV-G
  214. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Close Encounters of the Camp Kind"
    • TV-G
  215. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Wrapture; Becoming Klaus"
    • TV-Y7
  216. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  217. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Fuli's New Family"
    • TV-Y
  218. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Masquerade"
    • TV-Y
  219. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald's Lost Lion"
    • TV-Y
  220. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Stranded in Space; Plant Transplant"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  221. 10:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  222. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Vampire Weekend; The Bird Who Knew Too Much"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  223. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Hissy's Big Day; Go, Dog. Go!"
    • TV-Y
  224. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Cauldronation Day"
    • TV-Y
  225. 12:30 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  226. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy Takes Control; Owlette's Two Wrongs"
    • TV-Y
  227. 2:00 PM Strange Magic
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  228. 3:45 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  229. 4:10 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  230. 4:35 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  231. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "She Said, She Said"
    • TV-G
  232. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  233. 6:00 PM Jessie "No Money, Mo' Problems"
    • TV-G
  234. 6:30 PM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  235. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Gone Girl"
    • TV-G
  236. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "The Ones That Got Away"
    • TV-G
  237. Monday Night
  238. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  239. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a New Friend"
    • TV-G
  240. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  241. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  242. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Web of Lies"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  243. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Coach-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  244. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Yes and No"
    • TV-G
  245. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "You're Gonna Get It"
    • TV-G
  246. Tuesday, October 24
  247. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Harley's Comet"
    • TV-G
  248. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Dog Days of Summer"
    • TV-G
  249. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Bad Dog!"
    • TV-G
  250. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Paige Bugs Out"
    • TV-G
  251. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Choose-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  252. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Scary Spirits & Spooky Stories"
    • TV-G
  253. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Rejection & Rocketships"
    • TV-G
  254. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 3"
    • TV-G
  255. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  256. 4:30 AM Jessie "Snack Attack"
    • TV-G
  257. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Detention-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  258. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Upcycle-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  259. 6:00 AM Jessie "Ghost Bummers"
    • TV-G
  260. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  261. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  262. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  263. 8:00 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  264. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  265. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "How to Build a Better Villain; The Goopopolis Swindle"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  266. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Daredevil Goofy!; The Big Broadcast"
    • TV-Y
  267. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Don't Rain on My Pug-rade; Their Royal Pug-ness"
    • TV-Y
  268. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Vamping Trip; The Monster Snore"
    • TV-Y
  269. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "A Pyramid Scheme; Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  270. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Pirated Away"
    • TV-Y
  271. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Masks of Magic"
    • TV-Y
  272. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Boo-Hoo to You!; It's Glow Time"
    • TV-Y
  273. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Speak Up Gekko; Catboy and Master Fang's Stolen Sword"
    • TV-Y
  274. 2:00 PM Friends of Heartlake City "I Told You So"
    • TV-G
  275. 2:30 PM The ZhuZhus "Zombie Sleep Over; The No-Kart Race"
    • TV-G
  276. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  277. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  278. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  279. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  280. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  281. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Hawkward"
    • TV-G
  282. 6:00 PM Jessie "There Goes the Bride"
    • TV-G
  283. 6:30 PM Jessie "Coffee Talk"
    • TV-G
  284. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Rules"
    • TV-G
  285. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Smells Like Camp Spirit"
    • TV-G
  286. Tuesday Night
  287. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  288. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  289. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie Has a Hater"
    • TV-G
  290. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  291. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Teen Drama"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  292. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Secret-Admirer-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  293. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Science (Un)Fair"
    • TV-G
  294. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "Adventures in Mommy-Sitting"
    • TV-G
  295. Wednesday, October 25
  296. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With No Rules"
    • TV-G
  297. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Mud Fight"
    • TV-G
  298. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Food Fight"
    • TV-G
  299. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"
    • TV-G
  300. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Friend-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  301. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Cap and Gown & Can't Be Found"
    • TV-G
  302. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Mysteries & Meddling Kids"
    • TV-G
  303. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World: of Terror"
    • TV-G
  304. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  305. 4:30 AM Jessie "Creepy Connie 3: The Creepening"
    • TV-G
  306. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Muffler-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  307. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Gift-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  308. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  309. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  310. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  311. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Max's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  312. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Search for Utamu"
    • TV-Y
  313. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  314. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "The Great Space Train Robbery; Mission Pets One"
    • TV-Y
  315. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  316. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  317. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Bone Appetit; Woodchuck Woodsies"
    • TV-Y
  318. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Hawaii Pug-Oh; A.R.F."
    • TV-Y
  319. 12:00 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  320. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Hallie Halloween; Don't Fence Me In"
    • TV-Y
  321. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Gekko Floats; Catboy's Two Wheeled Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  322. 2:00 PM Pat the Dog "Trick or Treat Terror; Pat's Cat Cold-Case; Bodyguard"
    • TV-Y7
  323. 2:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  324. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  325. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  326. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  327. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  328. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  329. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"
    • TV-G
  330. 6:00 PM Jessie "A Close Shave"
    • TV-G
  331. 6:30 PM Jessie "But Africa is So...Far!"
    • TV-G
  332. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Can You Hear Me Now"
    • TV-G
  333. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Friending With the Enemy"
    • TV-G
  334. Wednesday Night
  335. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  336. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  337. 9:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Bad Influence"
    • TV-G
  338. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Baxter's Back!"
    • TV-G
  339. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "KC Under Construction"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  340. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Vive-La-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  341. 11:00 PM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  342. 11:30 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  343. Thursday, October 26
  344. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  345. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  346. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Stinky Waka"
    • TV-G
  347. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  348. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Skyvolt-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  349. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Burdens & Boynado"
    • TV-G
  350. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Duets & Destiny"
    • TV-G
  351. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 2"
    • TV-G
  352. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  353. 4:30 AM Jessie "Acting With the Frenemy"
    • TV-G
  354. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Neighbors-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  355. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Repeat-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  356. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Ghostest With the Mostest"
    • TV-PG
  357. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  358. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  359. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Big Brothers of Corona"
    • TV-Y7
  360. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Beshte and the Hippo Lanes"
    • TV-Y
  361. 8:30 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  362. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Invaders From Tomorrowland; Rise of the Mountain Crushers"
    • TV-Y
  363. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Mickey's Perfecto Day!; Running of the Roadsters!"
    • TV-Y
  364. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Free Whaley; Putting It Together"
    • TV-Y
  365. 11:00 AM Vampirina "The Sleepover; Portrait of a Vampire"
    • TV-Y
  366. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  367. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "The Shy Princess"
    • TV-Y
  368. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Olaball"
    • TV-Y
  369. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Boo-Hoo to You!; It's Glow Time"
    • TV-Y
  370. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy's Flying Fiasco; Gekko's Stay at Home Sneezes"
    • TV-Y
  371. 2:00 PM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  372. 2:30 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  373. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  374. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  375. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  376. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  377. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  378. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  379. 6:00 PM Jessie "Karate Kid-tastrophe"
    • TV-G
  380. 6:30 PM Jessie "Moby and SCOBY"
    • TV-G
  381. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Waka, Waka, Waka!"
    • TV-G
  382. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Boo Boos and Birthdays"
    • TV-G
  383. Thursday Night
  384. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  385. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  386. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  387. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Big Trouble in Little Apartment"
    • TV-G
  388. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "The Storm Maker"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  389. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Dream-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  390. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  391. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  392. Friday, October 27
  393. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With Mom's New Friend"
    • TV-G
  394. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Cabin vs. Cabin"
    • TV-G
  395. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Dreams Come True"
    • TV-G
  396. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Softball: The Musical"
    • TV-G
  397. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Californi-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  398. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Musicals & Moving On"
    • TV-G
  399. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Burglaries & Boobytraps"
    • TV-G
  400. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 3"
    • TV-G
  401. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  402. 4:30 AM Jessie "Help Not Wanted"
    • TV-G
  403. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Rate-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  404. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Flugelball-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  405. 6:00 AM Jessie "Ghost Bummers"
    • TV-G
  406. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  407. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  408. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  409. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Swept Away"
    • TV-Y
  410. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  411. 9:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  412. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Villain After Villain; The Discover-Bot Takeover"
    • TV-Y
  413. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  414. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Don't Rain on My Pug-rade; Their Royal Pug-ness"
    • TV-Y
  415. 11:00 AM Vampirina "The Ghoul Girls; Game Night"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  416. 11:30 AM Sofia the First "The Mystic Isles: The Falcon's Eye"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  417. 12:00 PM The Lion Guard "The Ukumbusho Tradition"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  418. 12:30 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  419. 1:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Masquerade"
    • TV-Y
  420. 2:00 PM Andi Mack "13"
    • TV-G
  421. 2:30 PM Andi Mack "Outside the Box"
    • TV-G
  422. 3:00 PM Andi Mack "Shhh!"
    • TV-G
  423. 3:30 PM Andi Mack "Dancing in the Dark"
    • TV-G
  424. 4:00 PM Andi Mack "It's Not About You"
    • TV-G
  425. 4:30 PM Andi Mack "She Said, She Said"
    • TV-G
  426. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  427. 5:30 PM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  428. 6:00 PM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  429. 6:30 PM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  430. 7:00 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  431. 7:30 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  432. Friday Night
  433. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  434. 9:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Diaz Awards"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  435. 9:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  436. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Keep On Truckin'"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  437. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Home Run-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  438. 11:00 PM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • TV-G
  439. Saturday, October 28
  440. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Diaz Awards"
    • TV-G
  441. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  442. 1:00 AM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  443. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "All Howl's Eve"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  444. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Moosetashio: a Cautionary Tale"
    • TV-G
  445. 2:30 AM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  446. 3:00 AM Don't Look Under the Bed
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  447. 4:45 AM Good Luck Charlie "Scary Had a Little Lamb"
    • TV-G
  448. 5:10 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  449. 5:35 AM Tangled: The Series "In Like Flynn"
    • TV-Y7
  450. 6:00 AM Doc McStuffins "Hallie Halloween; Don't Fence Me In"
    • TV-Y
  451. 6:30 AM The Lion Guard "The Ukumbusho Tradition"
    • TV-Y
  452. 7:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  453. 7:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  454. 8:30 AM Vampirina "The Ghoul Girls; Game Night"
    • TV-Y
  455. 9:00 AM Elena of Avalor "Royal Rivalry"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  456. 9:30 AM Pat the Dog "Trick or Treat Terror; Pat's Cat Cold-Case; Bodyguard"
    • TV-Y7
  457. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  458. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  459. 11:00 AM Halloweentown