TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:30 AM The Suite Life on Deck "Shipnotized"
    • TV-G
  2. 5:00 AM Jessie "The Princess and the Pea Brain"
    • TV-G
  3. 5:30 AM Jessie "Star Wars"
    • TV-G
  4. 6:00 AM Octonauts "Walrus Pups ; Mantis Shrimp"
    • TV-Y
  5. 6:30 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Peck's Darling, Clementine; Lasso Come Home"
    • TV-Y
  6. 7:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Izzy's Pirate Puzzle; The Never Land Games"
    • TV-Y
  7. 7:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Daisy in the Sky"
    • TV-Y
  8. 8:00 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Ocean in Motion; Explorer Exchange"
    • TV-Y
  9. 8:30 AM PJ Masks "Catboy's Flying Fiasco; Gekko's Stay at Home Sneezes"
    • TV-Y
  10. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald's Hiccups"
    • TV-Y
  11. 9:30 AM Goldie & Bear "The Egg; Golden Kickball"
    • TV-Y
  12. 10:00 AM Sofia the First "Cedric Be Good"
    • TV-Y
  13. 10:30 AM Doc McStuffins "Say It Again, Sadie; Mind Over Matter"
    • TV-Y
  14. 11:00 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Peck's Deputy Drill; a Fistful of Flowers"
    • TV-Y
  15. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey and the Enchanted Egg"
    • TV-Y
  16. 12:00 PM PJ Masks "Gekko Floats; Catboy's Two Wheeled Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  17. 12:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Show and Tell"
    • TV-Y
  18. 1:00 PM Sofia the First "Baileywhoops"
    • TV-Y
  19. 1:30 PM Sofia the First "Clover Time"
    • TV-Y
  20. 2:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Voltage-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  21. 2:30 PM Jessie "Ride to Riches"
    • TV-G
  22. 3:00 PM Bunk'd "Smells Like Camp Spirit"
    • TV-G
  23. 3:30 PM Bunk'd "Waka, Waka, Waka!"
    • TV-G
  24. 4:00 PM Ice Age: The Meltdown
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  25. 5:40 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Block Party"
    • TV-G
  26. 6:05 PM Liv and Maddie "Scoop-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  27. 6:30 PM K.C. Undercover "K.C. and the Vanishing Lady"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  28. 7:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Friend-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  29. 7:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Dance Like No One's Watching"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  30. Last Night
  31. 8:00 PM Best Friends Whenever "Fight the Future: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  32. 8:30 PM Best Friends Whenever "Fight the Future: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  33. 9:00 PM Best Friends Whenever "Fight the Future: Part 3"
    • TV-G
  34. 9:30 PM Bunk'd "Love Is for the Birds"
    • TV-G
  35. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Do You Want to Know a Secret"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  36. 10:30 PM Bunk'd "Counselors' Night Off"
    • TV-G
  37. 11:00 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Rah Rah"
    • TV-G
  38. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck at the Movies"
    • TV-G
  39. Today
  40. 12:00 AM Jessie "Throw Momma from the Terrace"
    • TV-G
  41. 12:30 AM Jessie "We Don't Need No Stinkin' Badges"
    • TV-G
  42. 1:00 AM Austin & Ally "Fanatics & Favors"
    • TV-G
  43. 1:30 AM Austin & Ally "Ally's New Crush"
    • TV-G
  44. 2:00 AM Dog With a Blog "Stan of the House"
    • TV-G
  45. 2:30 AM Dog With a Blog "The Fast and the Furriest"
    • TV-G
  46. 3:00 AM Good Luck Charlie "Battle of the Bands"
    • TV-G
  47. 3:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "Teddy's Bear"
    • TV-G
  48. 4:00 AM Hannah Montana "Papa's Got a Brand New Friend"
    • TV-G
  49. 4:30 AM Hannah Montana "Cheat It"
    • TV-G
  50. 5:00 AM Jessie "The Kid Whisperer"
    • TV-G
  51. 5:30 AM Jessie "Evil Times Two"
    • TV-G
  52. 6:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Jake's Never Land Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  53. 7:00 AM Mickey's Adventures in Wonderland
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  54. 7:55 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Around the Clubhouse World"
    • TV-Y
  55. 8:30 AM PJ Masks "Supersonic Owlette; Catboy and the Sticky Splat Slingshot"
    • TV-Y
  56. 9:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy and Gekko's Rampaging Robot Problem; Owlette's Feathered Friend"
    • TV-Y
  57. 9:30 AM The Lion Guard "The Search for Utamu"
    • TV-Y
  58. 10:00 AM Kim Possible: So the Drama
    • TV-G
    • NR
  59. 11:20 AM Read It and Weep
    • TV-G
    • NR
  60. 12:55 PM Wendy Wu: Homecoming Warrior
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  61. 2:40 PM Jump In!
    • TV-G
    • NR
  62. 4:15 PM Lemonade Mouth
    • TV-G
    • NR
  63. 6:15 PM Zapped
    • TV-G
    • NR
  64. Tonight
  65. 8:00 PM High School Musical 2
    • TV-G
    • NR
  66. 9:55 PM The Cheetah Girls 2
    • TV-G
    • NR
  67. 11:45 PM Zenon: The Zequel
    • TV-G
    • NR
  68. Tomorrow
  69. 1:25 AM Halloweentown II: Kalabar's Revenge
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  70. 2:55 AM Twitches Too
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  71. 4:25 AM Alley Cats Strike!
    • TV-G
    • NR
  72. 6:00 AM Jessie "Lights, Camera, Distraction!"
    • TV-G
  73. 6:25 AM You Wish!
    • TV-G
    • NR
  74. 8:05 AM The Proud Family
    • TV-G
    • NR
  75. 9:50 AM Quints
    • TV-G
    • NR
  76. 11:25 AM Horse Sense
    • TV-G
    • NR
  77. 1:10 PM Cow Belles
    • TV-G
    • NR
  78. 2:50 PM Twitches
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  79. 4:30 PM The Even Stevens Movie
    • TV-G
    • NR
  80. 6:15 PM Wizards of Waverly Place: The Movie
    • TV-G
    • NR
  81. Tomorrow Night
  82. 8:00 PM Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam
    • TV-G
    • NR
  83. 9:50 PM Princess Protection Program
    • TV-G
    • NR
  84. 11:30 PM The Cheetah Girls: One World
    • TV-G
    • NR
  85. Sunday, May 29
  86. 1:05 AM Zenon: Z3
    • TV-G
    • NR
  87. 2:40 AM Halloweentown High
    • TV-G
    • NR
  88. 4:15 AM Mickey Mouse "Roughin' It"
    • TV-G
  89. 4:20 AM The Thirteenth Year
    • TV-G
    • NR
  90. 6:00 AM Right on Track
    • TV-G
    • NR
  91. 7:40 AM Mickey Mouse "Road Hogs"
    • TV-G
  92. 7:45 AM Full-Court Miracle
    • TV-G
    • NR
  93. 9:30 AM Mickey Mouse "No"
    • TV-G
  94. 9:35 AM Eddie's Million Dollar Cook-Off
    • TV-G
    • NR
  95. 11:15 AM Mickey Mouse "Feliz Cumpleanos!"
    • TV-G
  96. 11:20 AM Brink!
    • TV-G
    • NR
  97. 1:05 PM Mickey Mouse "Shifting Gears"
    • TV-G
  98. 1:10 PM Double Teamed
    • TV-G
    • NR
  99. 2:55 PM Rip Girls
    • TV-G
    • NR
  100. 4:35 PM Motocrossed
    • TV-G
    • NR
  101. 6:20 PM Cloud 9
    • TV-G
    • NR
  102. Sunday Night
  103. 8:00 PM Teen Beach 2
    • TV-G
    • NR
  104. 9:55 PM Bad Hair Day
    • TV-G
    • NR
  105. 11:40 PM How to Build a Better Boy
    • TV-G
    • NR
  106. Monday, May 30
  107. 1:20 AM Pixel Perfect
    • TV-G
    • NR
  108. 2:55 AM The Other Me
    • TV-G
    • NR
  109. 4:30 AM Genius
    • TV-G
    • NR
  110. 6:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Pirate Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  111. 7:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Return of the Roar"
    • TV-Y
  112. 7:55 AM PJ Masks "Looking After Gekko; Catboy and Teeny Weeny Ninjalino"
    • TV-Y
  113. 8:25 AM PJ Masks "Speak Up Gekko; Catboy and Master Fang's Stolen Sword"
    • TV-Y
  114. 8:50 AM Toy Story Toons "Party-saurus Rex"
    • TV-G
  115. 9:00 AM The Lion Guard "Eye of the Beholder"
    • TV-Y
  116. 9:30 AM The Lion Guard "The Kupatana Celebration"
    • TV-Y
  117. 10:00 AM Stuck in the Suburbs
    • TV-G
    • NR
  118. 11:30 AM Halloweentown
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  119. 1:05 PM Zenon: Girl of the 21st Century
    • TV-G
    • NR
  120. 2:55 PM Smart House
    • TV-G
    • NR
  121. 4:25 PM High School Musical
    • TV-G
    • NR
  122. 6:15 PM Camp Rock
    • TV-G
    • NR
  123. Monday Night
  124. 8:00 PM Descendants
    • TV-G
    • NR
  125. 10:05 PM Teen Beach Movie
    • TV-G
    • NR
  126. 11:55 PM Cadet Kelly
    • TV-G
    • NR
  127. Tuesday, May 31
  128. 1:50 AM The Cheetah Girls
    • TV-G
    • NR
  129. 3:35 AM Johnny Tsunami
    • TV-G
    • NR
  130. 5:20 AM Mickey Mouse "Wonders of the Deep"
    • TV-G
  131. 5:30 AM Jessie "Creepy Connie's Curtain Call"
    • TV-G
  132. 6:00 AM Octonauts "Poison Dart Frogs ; Hidden Lake"
    • TV-Y
  133. 6:30 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Here Comes the Sun; Bug Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  134. 7:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Monkey Tiki Trouble; Jake's Cold-Hearted Matey"
    • TV-Y
  135. 7:30 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Legend of Sandelion; the Mystery of Atlantix"
    • TV-Y
  136. 8:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy Takes Control; Owlette's Two Wrongs"
    • TV-Y
  137. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Daisy's Pony Tale"
    • TV-Y
  138. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey-Go-Seek"
    • TV-Y
  139. 9:30 AM Goldie & Bear "Too Much Jack & Jill; Tiny Tale"
    • TV-Y
  140. 10:00 AM Sofia the First "Princess Adventure Club"
    • TV-Y
  141. 10:30 AM Doc McStuffins "Un-burr-able; Righty-on-Lefty"
    • TV-Y
  142. 11:00 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Parroting Pedro; Toby Gets the Scoop"
    • TV-Y
  143. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy Goes Goofy"
    • TV-Y
  144. 12:00 PM PJ Masks "Clumsy Catboy; Gekko and the Mighty Moon Problem"
    • TV-Y
  145. 12:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey Goes Fishing"
    • TV-Y
  146. 1:00 PM Sofia the First "The Princess Ballet"
    • TV-Y
  147. 1:30 PM Sofia the First "Bad Little Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  148. 2:00 PM Liv and Maddie "SPARF-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  149. 2:30 PM Austin & Ally "Duos & Deception"
    • TV-G
  150. 3:00 PM Bunk'd "There's No Place Like Camp"
    • TV-G
  151. 3:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck In The Slushinator"
    • TV-G
  152. 4:00 PM Jessie "Where's Zuri?"
    • TV-G
  153. 4:30 PM Best Friends Whenever "The Butterscotch Effect"
    • TV-G
  154. 5:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Choose-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  155. 5:30 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Cory and Topanga"
    • TV-G
  156. 6:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Runaway Robot"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  157. 7:00 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Legacy"
    • TV-G
  158. 7:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Harley's Comet"
    • TV-G
  159. Tuesday Night
  160. 8:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Friend-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  161. 8:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Dance Like No One's Watching"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  162. 9:00 PM Bunk'd "Xander Says Goodbye"
    • TV-G
  163. 9:30 PM Best Friends Whenever "Fight the Future: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  164. 10:00 PM Best Friends Whenever "Fight the Future: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  165. 10:30 PM Best Friends Whenever "Fight the Future: Part 3"
    • TV-G
  166. 11:00 PM K.C. Undercover "The Mother of all Missions"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  167. 11:30 PM Austin & Ally "Burdens & Boynado"
    • TV-G
  168. Wednesday, June 1
  169. 12:00 AM Return to Halloweentown
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  170. 1:40 AM Can of Worms
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  171. 3:15 AM Mickey Mouse "Doggone Biscuits; the Boiler Room; Dancevidaniya"
    • TV-G
  172. 3:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "Meet the Parents"
    • TV-G
  173. 4:00 AM Wizards of Waverly Place "Wizard School, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  174. 4:30 AM Wizards of Waverly Place "Wizard School, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  175. 5:00 AM Jessie "Gotcha Day"
    • TV-G
  176. 5:30 AM Jessie "Glue Dunnit: A Sticky Situation"
    • TV-G
  177. 6:00 AM Octonauts "Octonauts & The Decorator Crab; Octonauts & The Whale Shark"
    • TV-Y
  178. 6:30 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Priscilla's Lost Love Bird; Callie's Cowgirl Twirl"
    • TV-Y
  179. 7:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Pirate Pogo; The Sneaky Snook-off"
    • TV-Y
  180. 7:30 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Who Stole the Stellosphere; Rock N' Roll"
    • TV-Y
  181. 8:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy's Flying Fiasco; Gekko's Stay at Home Sneezes"
    • TV-Y
  182. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Gone"
    • TV-Y
  183. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey and Minnie's Jungle Safari"
    • TV-Y
  184. 9:30 AM Goldie & Bear "Thumbelina's Wild Ride; Big Bad House Guest"
    • TV-Y
  185. 10:00 AM Sofia the First "Baileywick's Day Off"
    • TV-Y
  186. 10:30 AM Doc McStuffins "Mirror, Mirror on My Penguin; Hide and Eek!"
    • TV-Y
  187. 11:00 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Sparky's Lucky Day, Peck's Bent Beak"
    • TV-Y
  188. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Bubble Bath"
    • TV-Y
  189. 12:00 PM PJ Masks "Supersonic Owlette; Catboy and the Sticky Splat Slingshot"
    • TV-Y
  190. 12:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Comet"
    • TV-Y
  191. 1:00 PM Sofia the First "Enchanted Science Fair"
    • TV-Y
  192. 1:30 PM Sofia the First "The Princess Test"
    • TV-Y
  193. 2:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Mother's Day Gift"
    • TV-G
  194. 2:30 PM Jessie "What a Steal"
    • TV-G
  195. 3:00 PM Jessie "Katch Kipling"
    • TV-G
  196. 3:30 PM Bunk'd "Close Encounters of the Camp Kind"
    • TV-G
  197. 4:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Cook-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  198. 4:30 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Money"
    • TV-G
  199. 5:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Do You Want to Know a Secret"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  200. 5:30 PM Best Friends Whenever "Diesel Gets Lost in Time"
    • TV-G
  201. 6:00 PM Austin & Ally "Rejection & Rocketships"
    • TV-G
  202. 6:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Continued-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  203. 7:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With Mom's New Friend"
    • TV-G
  204. 7:30 PM K.C. Undercover "K.C.'s The Man"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  205. Wednesday Night
  206. 8:00 PM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  207. 9:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Ridgewood-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  208. 10:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Guy on the Couch"
    • TV-G
  209. 10:30 PM Best Friends Whenever "When Shelby Met Cyd"
    • TV-G
  210. 11:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Accidents Will Happen"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  211. 11:30 PM Austin & Ally "Musicals & Moving On"
    • TV-G
  212. Thursday, June 2
  213. 12:00 AM Going to the Mat
    • TV-G
    • NR
  214. 1:40 AM Miracle in Lane 2
    • TV-G
    • NR
  215. 3:20 AM Good Luck Charlie "Gabe's 12-1/2 Birthday"
    • TV-G
  216. 3:45 AM Good Luck Charlie "The Break Up"
    • TV-G
  217. 4:10 AM The Suite Life on Deck "The Mommy and the Swami"
    • TV-G
  218. 4:35 AM The Suite Life on Deck "Mulch Ado About Nothing"
    • TV-G
  219. 5:00 AM Jessie "Tempest in a Teacup"
    • TV-G
  220. 5:30 AM Jessie "Badfellas"
    • TV-G
  221. 6:00 AM Octonauts "The Octonauts and The Undersea Storm; The Octonauts and The Giant Squid"
    • TV-Y
  222. 6:30 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "A Barrel Full of Trouble; Peck Clowns Around"
    • TV-Y
  223. 7:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Jake the Wolf; Witch Hook"
    • TV-Y
  224. 7:30 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Search For Skellig Ro; Endangered Species"
    • TV-Y
  225. 8:00 AM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Flash Flip Trip; Gekko and the Pogo Dozer"
    • TV-Y
  226. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Magical Mix-Up"
    • TV-Y
  227. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Goofbot"
    • TV-Y
  228. 9:30 AM Goldie & Bear "All the King's Men; Cheshire Goldie"
    • TV-Y
  229. 10:00 AM Sofia the First "Tri-Kingdom Picnic"
    • TV-Y
  230. 10:30 AM Doc McStuffins "Big Head Hallie; Peaches Pie, Take a Bath!"
    • TV-Y
  231. 11:00 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "The Ballad of Sweet Strings; Lost Popcorn Cavern"
    • TV-Y
  232. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Daisy-Bo-Peep"
    • TV-Y
  233. 12:00 PM PJ Masks "Catboy's Great Gig; Owlette's New Move"
    • TV-Y
  234. 12:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Sea Captain Mickey"
    • TV-Y
  235. 1:00 PM Sofia the First "Mystic Meadows"
    • TV-Y
  236. 1:30 PM Sofia the First "The Silent Knight"
    • TV-Y
  237. 2:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Vive-La-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  238. 2:30 PM Bunk'd "Can You Hear Me Now"
    • TV-G
  239. 3:00 PM Good Luck Charlie "Duncan Dream House"
    • TV-G
  240. 3:30 PM Good Luck Charlie "Doppel Date"
    • TV-G
  241. 4:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Sweet Seat"
    • TV-G
  242. 4:30 PM Bunk'd "Luke's Back"
    • TV-G
  243. 5:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Meatball-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  244. 5:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Rebel With a Cuz"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  245. 6:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Enemy of the State"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  246. 6:30 PM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  247. Thursday Night
  248. 8:00 PM Spy Kids: All the Time in the World in 4D
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  249. 9:35 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Rah Rah"
    • TV-G
  250. 10:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck at the Movies"
    • TV-G
  251. 10:30 PM Best Friends Whenever "Shake Your Booty"
    • TV-G
  252. 11:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Brainwashed"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  253. 11:30 PM Austin & Ally "Duets & Destiny"
    • TV-G
  254. Friday, June 3
  255. 12:00 AM The Suite Life Movie
    • TV-G
    • NR
  256. 1:30 AM A Ring of Endless Light
    • TV-G
    • NR
  257. 3:10 AM Good Luck Charlie "Let's Potty"
    • TV-G
  258. 3:35 AM Good Luck Charlie "Monkey Business"
    • TV-G
  259. 4:00 AM Hannah Montana "Knock Knock Knockin' on Jackson's Head"
    • TV-G
  260. 4:30 AM Hannah Montana "Miley Hurt the Feelings of the Radio Star"
    • TV-G
  261. 5:00 AM Jessie "A Doll's Outhouse"
    • TV-G
  262. 5:30 AM Jessie "Beauty & the Beasts"
    • TV-G
  263. 6:00 AM Octonauts "Humuhumunukunukuapua'a; Giant Spider Crab"
    • TV-Y
  264. 6:30 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Golden Twilight Treasure!; Rock the Croc!"
    • TV-Y
  265. 7:00 AM Doc McStuffins "Itty Bitty Bess Takes Flight; Boxed in"
    • TV-Y
  266. 7:30 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Happy Captain's Day; Planet of the Plants"
    • TV-Y
  267. 8:00 AM PJ Masks "Gekko Floats; Catboy's Two Wheeled Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  268. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  269. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Chef Goofy on the Go"
    • TV-Y
  270. 9:30 AM The Lion Guard "The Mbali Fields Mirgration"
    • TV-Y
  271. 10:00 AM The Lion Guard "Bunga and the King"
    • TV-Y
  272. 10:30 AM Goldie & Bear "Suddenly Spots; A Fish Tale"
    • TV-Y
  273. 11:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Hat"
    • TV-Y
  274. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Goofy's Bird"
    • TV-Y
  275. 12:00 PM PJ Masks "Gekko and the Super Ninjalinos; Owlette's Terrible Pterodactyl Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  276. 12:30 PM Miles From Tomorrowland "Ghost Moon; Stormy Night in a Dark Nebula"
    • TV-Y
  277. 1:00 PM Sofia the First "The Amulet and the Anthem"
    • TV-Y
  278. 1:30 PM Sofia the First "Minimus is Missing"
    • TV-Y
  279. 2:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Guy on the Couch"
    • TV-G
  280. 2:30 PM Bunk'd "For Love and Money"
    • TV-G
  281. 3:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Gift-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  282. 3:30 PM K.C. Undercover "The Neighborhood Watchdogs"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  283. 4:00 PM Spy Kids: All the Time in the World in 4D
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  284. 5:35 PM Backstage "On Deck"
    • TV-G
  285. 6:00 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  286. 6:25 PM Toy Story
    • TV-G
    • G
  287. 7:57 PM Mickey Mouse "No Reservation"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  288. Friday Night
  289. 8:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With My Sister's Boyfriend"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  290. 8:30 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets High School: Part One"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  291. 9:00 PM Backstage "Sotto Voce"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  292. 9:30 PM Bunk'd "Live From Camp Kikiwaka"
    • TV-G
  293. 10:00 PM Walk the Prank "School Clubbing"
    • TV-Y7
  294. 10:30 PM Walk the Prank "Welcome to Walk the Prank"
    • TV-Y7
  295. 11:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With My Sister's Boyfriend"
    • TV-G
  296. 11:30 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets High School: Part One"
    • TV-G
  297. Saturday, June 4
  298. 12:00 AM Invisible Sister
    • TV-G
    • NR
  299. 1:30 AM Now You See It...
    • TV-G
    • NR
  300. 3:10 AM Good Luck Charlie "Charlie Shakes It Up"
    • TV-G
  301. 3:35 AM Good Luck Charlie "Bye Bye Video Diary"
    • TV-G
  302. 4:00 AM Wizards of Waverly Place "Movies"
    • TV-G
  303. 4:30 AM Wizards of Waverly Place "Disenchanted Evening"
    • TV-G
  304. 5:00 AM Jessie "Creepy Connie's Curtain Call"
    • TV-G
  305. 5:30 AM Jessie "We Are So Grounded"
    • TV-G
  306. 6:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Elephant Surprise!; Jake's Jungle Groove"
    • TV-Y
  307. 6:30 AM Doc McStuffins "Blast Off to the Unknown!; Bust a Move"
    • TV-Y
  308. 7:00 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Team Exo-Flex; Dino World"
    • TV-Y
  309. 7:30 AM Sofia the First "In a Tizzy"
    • TV-Y
  310. 8:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto's Ball"
    • TV-Y
  311. 8:30 AM The Lion Guard "Fuli's New Family"
    • TV-Y
  312. 9:00 AM Descendants: Wicked World "Wish Granted"
    • TV-G
  313. 9:30 AM Austin & Ally "Records & Wrecking Balls"
    • TV-G
  314. 10:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With My Sister's Boyfriend"
    • TV-G
  315. 10:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets High School: Part One"
    • TV-G
  316. 11:00 AM Invisible Sister
    • TV-G
    • NR
  317. 12:30 PM Bunk'd "Friending With the Enemy"
    • TV-G
  318. 1:00 PM Jessie "The Telltale Duck"
    • TV-G
  319. 1:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Coopers Reactivated!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  320. 2:30 PM Best Friends Whenever "A Time to Rob and Slam"
    • TV-G
  321. 3:00 PM Austin & Ally "Beauties & Bullies"
    • TV-G
  322. 3:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Dream-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  323. 4:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Home Run-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  324. 4:30 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  325. 5:00 PM Toy Story
    • TV-G
    • G
  326. 6:30 PM Toy Story 2
    • TV-G
    • G
  327. Saturday Night
  328. 8:10 PM Toy Story 3
    • TV-G
    • G
  329. 10:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Chillerz"
    • TV-Y7
  330. 10:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Cabin"
    • TV-Y7
  331. 11:00 PM K.C. Undercover "The Truth Hurts"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  332. 11:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Voltage-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  333. Sunday, June 5
  334. 12:00 AM Girl vs. Monster
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  335. 1:40 AM Phantom of the Megaplex
    • TV-G
    • NR
  336. 3:20 AM Mickey Mouse "Bronco Busted; One Man Band; Workin' Stiff"
    • TV-G
  337. 3:35 AM Dog With a Blog "Stan of the House"
    • TV-G
  338. 4:05 AM The Suite Life on Deck "Mom and Dad on Deck"
    • TV-G
  339. 4:30 AM The Suite Life on Deck "The Wrong Stuff"
    • TV-G
  340. 5:00 AM Jessie "The Secret Life of Mr. Kipling"
    • TV-G
  341. 5:30 AM Jessie "Cattle Calls & Scary Walls"
    • TV-G
  342. 6:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Bucky's Treasure Hunt; Cubby's Tall Tale"
    • TV-Y
  343. 6:30 AM Doc McStuffins "Knight Time; A Bad Case of the Pricklethorns"
    • TV-Y
  344. 7:00 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Runaway Shuttle; Surfin' the Whirlpool"
    • TV-Y
  345. 7:30 AM Sofia the First "Leafsong Festival"
    • TV-Y
  346. 8:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Camp Out"
    • TV-Y
  347. 8:30 AM The Lion Guard "The Call of the Drongo"
    • TV-Y
  348. 9:00 AM Jessie "Throw Momma from the Terrace"
    • TV-G
  349. 9:30 AM Austin & Ally "Last Dances & Last Chances"
    • TV-G
  350. 10:00 AM K.C. Undercover "Dance Like No One's Watching"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  351. 10:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Friend-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  352. 11:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Middle"
    • TV-G
  353. 11:30 AM Bunk'd "Xander Says Goodbye"
    • TV-G
  354. 12:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Accidents Will Happen"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  355. 12:30 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Game Night"
    • TV-G
  356. 1:00 PM Best Friends Whenever "A Time to Say Thank You"
    • TV-G
  357. 1:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Champ-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  358. 2:00 PM Austin & Ally "Girlfriends & Girl Friends"
    • TV-G
  359. 2:30 PM Jessie "Lizard Scales and Wrestling Tales"
    • TV-G
  360. 3:00 PM K.C. Undercover "How K.C. Got Her Swag Back"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  361. 3:30 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets High School: Part One"
    • TV-G
  362. 4:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Guy on the Couch"
    • TV-G
  363. 4:30 PM Toy Story 2
    • TV-G
    • G
  364. 6:10 PM Toy Story 3
    • TV-G
    • G
  365. Sunday Night
  366. 8:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Skyvolt-A-Rooney"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  367. 8:30 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets High School: Part Two"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  368. 9:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Down in the Dumps"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  369. 9:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With My Sister's Boyfriend"
    • TV-G
  370. 10:00 PM Bunk'd "Bride and Doom"
    • TV-G
  371. 10:30 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets the Bay Window"
    • TV-G
  372. 11:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Skyvolt-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  373. 11:30 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets High School: Part Two"
    • TV-G
  374. Monday, June 6
  375. 12:00 AM Tru Confessions
    • TV-G
    • NR
  376. 1:35 AM Tiger Cruise
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  377. 3:15 AM Good Luck Charlie "Amazing Gracie"
    • TV-G
  378. 3:40 AM Dog With a Blog "The Fast and the Furriest"
    • TV-G
  379. 4:05 AM Hannah Montana "You Give Lunch a Bad Name"
    • TV-G
  380. 4:30 AM Hannah Montana "What I Don't Like About You"
    • TV-G
  381. 5:00 AM Jessie "Green-Eyed Monsters"
    • TV-G
  382. 5:30 AM Jessie "Make New Friends But Hide the Old"
    • TV-G
  383. 6:00 AM Octonauts "Marine Iguanas; Dwarf Lanternshark"
    • TV-Y
  384. 6:30 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Peck's Prisoner Promise; Toby's Two-Step Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  385. 7:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Captain Hook's Lagoon; Undersea Bucky!"
    • TV-Y
  386. 7:30 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "The Space Trader; the Quantum Cup"
    • TV-Y
  387. 8:00 AM PJ Masks "Owlette of a Kind; Beat the Drum, Catboy"
    • TV-Y
  388. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Mousekersize!"
    • TV-Y
  389. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pop Star Minnie!"
    • TV-Y
  390. 9:30 AM Goldie & Bear "Topsy Turvy Tea Party; Old Knotty"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  391. 10:00 AM Sofia the First "The Big Sleepover"
    • TV-Y
  392. 10:30 AM Doc McStuffins "The Big Sleepover; No Sweetah Cheetah"
    • TV-Y
  393. 11:00 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Peck and Toby's Big Yarn; My Fair Stinky"
    • TV-Y
  394. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie-rella"
    • TV-Y
  395. 12:00 PM PJ Masks "Catboy and the Shrinker; Owlette and the Moonball"
    • TV-Y
  396. 12:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Mystery!"
    • TV-Y
  397. 1:00 PM Sofia the First "The Fliegel Has Landed"
    • TV-Y
  398. 1:30 PM Sofia the First "Great Aunt-Venture"
    • TV-Y
  399. 2:00 PM Let It Shine
    • TV-G
    • NR
  400. 3:55 PM Mickey Mouse "One Man Band"
    • TV-G
  401. 4:00 PM Backstage "Sotto Voce"
    • TV-G
  402. 4:30 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets High School: Part One"
    • TV-G
  403. 5:00 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets High School: Part Two"
    • TV-G
  404. 5:30 PM Austin & Ally "Directors and Divas"
    • TV-G
  405. 6:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Harley's Comet"
    • TV-G
  406. 6:30 PM Bunk'd "Boo Boos and Birthdays"
    • TV-G
  407. 7:00 PM K.C. Undercover "The Get Along Vault"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  408. 7:30 PM Liv and Maddie "SPARF-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  409. Monday Night
  410. 8:00 PM The Princess and the Frog
    • TV-G
    • G
  411. 9:45 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck at the Movies"
    • TV-G
  412. 10:10 PM Bunk'd "Camp Rules"
    • TV-G
  413. 10:35 PM Liv and Maddie "Grandma-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  414. 11:00 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets the Forgotten"
    • TV-G
  415. 11:30 PM Jessie "Hoedown Showdown"
    • TV-G
  416. Tuesday, June 7
  417. 12:00 AM Mom's Got a Date With a Vampire
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  418. 1:35 AM Under Wraps
    • TV-G
    • NR
  419. 3:15 AM Good Luck Charlie "The Bob Duncan Experience"
    • TV-G
  420. 3:40 AM Good Luck Charlie "PJ in the City"
    • TV-G
  421. 4:05 AM Hannah Montana "Super(stitious) Girl"
    • TV-G
  422. 4:30 AM Hannah Montana "Once, Twice, Three Times Afraidy"
    • TV-G
  423. 5:00 AM Jessie "Trashin' Fashion"
    • TV-G
  424. 5:30 AM Jessie "101 Lizards"
    • TV-G
  425. 6:00 AM Octonauts "The Seahorse Tale; The Enemy Anemones"
    • TV-Y
  426. 6:30 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Train Bandits; A Dirty Dusty Apology"
    • TV-Y
  427. 7:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "Jake's Awesome Surprise; Aye, Aye Cap'n-Cap'n"
    • TV-Y
  428. 7:30 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Mama Merc; Space Race"
    • TV-Y
  429. 8:00 AM PJ Masks "Catboy's Butterfly Brigade; Owlette the Winner"
    • TV-Y
  430. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Big Surprise"
    • TV-Y
  431. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Sleeping Minnie"
    • TV-Y
  432. 9:30 AM Goldie & Bear "Bear Who Would Be King; When the Gnome is Away"
    • TV-Y
  433. 10:00 AM Sofia the First "Sofia the Second"
    • TV-Y
  434. 10:30 AM Doc McStuffins "Blast Off to the Unknown!; Bust a Move"
    • TV-Y
  435. 11:00 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "The Good, the Bad and the Yo-Yo: Boots or Consequences"
    • TV-Y
  436. 11:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Secret Spy Daisy"
    • TV-Y
  437. 12:00 PM PJ Masks "Catboy and the Great Birthday Cake Rescue; Gekko and the Snore-O-Sauras"
    • TV-Y
  438. 12:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Pluto Lends a Paw"
    • TV-Y
  439. 1:00 PM Sofia the First "The Flying Crown"
    • TV-Y
  440. 1:30 PM Sofia the First "Finding Clover"
    • TV-Y
  441. 2:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Co-Star-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  442. 2:30 PM Bunk'd "No Escape"
    • TV-G
  443. 3:00 PM Good Luck Charlie "Demolition Dabney"
    • TV-G
  444. 3:30 PM Good Luck Charlie "Go Teddy!"
    • TV-G
  445. 4:00 PM The Princess and the Frog
    • TV-G
    • G
  446. 5:45 PM Descendants: Wicked World "Wish Granted"
    • TV-G
  447. 6:15 PM Liv and Maddie "Cowbell-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  448. 6:40 PM Best Friends Whenever "A Time to Double Date"
    • TV-G
  449. 7:05 PM Bunk'd "Crafted and Shafted"
    • TV-G
  450. 7:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Debutante Baller"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  451. Tuesday Night
  452. 8:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With My Sister's Boyfriend"
    • TV-G
  453. 8:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Skyvolt-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  454. 9:00 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets High School: Part One"
    • TV-G
  455. 9:30 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets High School: Part Two"
    • TV-G
  456. 10:00 PM Bunk'd "Smells Like Camp Spirit"
    • TV-G
  457. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Rate-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  458. 11:00 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Master Plan"
    • TV-G
  459. 11:30 PM Jessie "Acting With the Frenemy"
    • TV-G
  460. Wednesday, June 8
  461. 12:00 AM Den Brother
    • TV-G
    • NR
  462. 1:40 AM Go Figure
    • TV-G
    • NR
  463. 3:20 AM Mickey Mouse "Bottle Shocked; Black and White; Space Walkies"
    • TV-G
  464. 3:35 AM Good Luck Charlie "Termite Queen"
    • TV-G
  465. 4:00 AM Wizards of Waverly Place "The Supernatural"
    • TV-G
  466. 4:30 AM Wizards of Waverly Place "Quinceanera"
    • TV-G
  467. 5:00 AM Jessie "The Trouble With Tessie"
    • TV-G
  468. 5:30 AM Jessie "Say Yes to the Messy Dress"
    • TV-G
  469. 6:00 AM Octonauts "Harbor Seal; Yeti Crab"
    • TV-Y
  470. 6:30 AM Sheriff Callie's Wild West "Quilting Time; When Dirty Turned Purty"
    • TV-Y
  471. 7:00 AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates "The Pirate Princess; The Rainbow Wand"
    • TV-Y
  472. 7:30 AM Miles From Tomorrowland "Unplugged; Junked"
    • TV-Y
  473. 8:00 AM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Battling HQs; Gekko and the Mayhem at the Museum"
    • TV-Y
  474. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Fishy Story"
    • TV-Y
  475. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "The Golden Boo Boo"
    • TV-Y
  476. 9:30 AM Goldie & Bear "Training of the Broom; Hickory Dickory Brian"
    • TV-Y
  477. 10:00 AM Sofia the First "A Royal Mess"
    • TV-Y