TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:15 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  2. 1:00 AM Don Jon
    • R
  3. 2:30 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  4. 3:45 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  5. 4:45 AM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  6. 6:05 AM Code 46
    • R
  7. 7:40 AM 45 Years
    • R
  8. 9:20 AM The Bear
    • PG
  9. 11:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  10. 1:00 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  11. 2:50 PM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  12. 5:00 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  13. 6:55 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  14. Last Night
  15. 9:00 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  16. 11:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  17. Today
  18. 1:00 AM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  19. 2:45 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  20. 4:30 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  21. 7:00 AM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  22. 8:00 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  23. 10:00 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  24. 11:30 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  25. 2:00 PM Burnt
    • R
  26. 3:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  27. 6:00 PM Carol
    • R
  28. Tonight
  29. 8:00 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  30. 9:55 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  31. Tomorrow
  32. 12:00 AM Billions "Currency"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  33. 1:00 AM Homeland "Sock Puppets"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  34. 2:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Shocking but Not Surprising"
    • TV-14  (L)
  35. 2:30 AM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  36. 4:15 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  37. 5:35 AM Hard Candy
    • R
  38. 7:30 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  39. 9:00 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  40. 10:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  41. 12:30 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  42. 2:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  43. 5:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  44. 6:50 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  45. Tomorrow Night
  46. 9:05 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  47. 11:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  48. Sunday, March 26
  49. 1:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  50. 3:30 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  51. 5:20 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  52. 6:40 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  53. 8:20 AM Red Corner
    • R
  54. 10:30 AM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  55. 12:15 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  56. 1:30 PM Spy Game
    • R
  57. 3:45 PM Southpaw
    • R
  58. 6:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  59. Sunday Night
  60. 8:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  61. 10:00 PM Twin Peaks "Lonely Souls"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  62. 11:00 PM Twin Peaks "Drive With a Dead Girl"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  63. Monday, March 27
  64. 12:00 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  65. 2:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  66. 2:30 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  67. 3:35 AM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  68. 5:20 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  69. 7:00 AM Jesus' Son
    • R
  70. 8:50 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  71. 10:00 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  72. 11:50 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  73. 1:30 PM Burnt
    • R
  74. 3:15 PM Carol
    • R
  75. 5:15 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  76. 7:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  77. Monday Night
  78. 9:15 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  79. 11:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  80. Tuesday, March 28
  81. 12:00 AM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  82. 1:45 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  83. 3:20 AM Lost Highway
    • R
  84. 5:35 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  85. 7:40 AM Paddington
    • PG
  86. 9:20 AM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  87. 11:05 AM Beat
    • R
  88. 12:45 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  89. 2:30 PM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  90. 4:00 PM L Word Mississippi: Hate the Sin
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  91. 5:30 PM The Young Americans
    • R
  92. 7:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  93. Tuesday Night
  94. 9:00 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  95. 10:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  96. 11:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  97. Wednesday, March 29
  98. 1:00 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  99. 3:00 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  100. 4:15 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  101. 5:30 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  102. 6:45 AM Paid in Full
    • R
  103. 8:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  104. 10:00 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  105. 12:00 PM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  106. 2:00 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  107. 4:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  108. 6:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  109. Wednesday Night
  110. 9:00 PM The Crying Game
    • R
  111. 11:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  112. Thursday, March 30
  113. 1:00 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  114. 2:30 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  115. 5:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  116. 6:45 AM Tenderness
    • R
  117. 8:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  118. 10:15 AM The Forger
    • R
  119. 12:00 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  120. 2:15 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  121. 4:00 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  122. 5:45 PM Everything Must Go
    • R
  123. 7:25 PM Ordinary People
    • R
  124. Thursday Night
  125. 9:30 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  126. 11:15 PM Burnt
    • R
  127. Friday, March 31
  128. 1:00 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  129. 2:20 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  130. 4:35 AM Don Jon
    • R
  131. 6:10 AM Code 46
    • R
  132. 7:45 AM Everything Must Go
    • R
  133. 9:30 AM Paddington
    • PG
  134. 11:10 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  135. 1:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  136. 3:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  137. 5:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  138. 6:45 PM The Gift
    • R
  139. Friday Night
  140. 8:35 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  141. 10:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  142. Saturday, April 1
  143. 12:00 AM Billions "Indian Four"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  144. 1:00 AM Homeland "The Flag House"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  145. 2:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  146. 2:30 AM Triple 9
    • R
  147. 4:30 AM The Gift
    • R
  148. 6:20 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  149. 7:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  150. 9:20 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  151. 11:00 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  152. 12:30 PM The Gift
    • R
  153. 2:30 PM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  154. 4:20 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  155. 6:50 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  156. Saturday Night
  157. 9:00 PM Crash
    • R
  158. 11:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  159. Sunday, April 2
  160. 1:00 AM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  161. 3:00 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  162. 5:15 AM Premonition
    • PG-13
  163. 7:00 AM The Yards
    • R
  164. 9:00 AM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  165. 11:00 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  166. 1:00 PM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  167. 2:45 PM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  168. 4:15 PM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  169. 5:45 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  170. 7:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  171. Sunday Night
  172. 10:00 PM Twin Peaks "Arbitrary Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  173. 11:00 PM Twin Peaks "Dispute Between Brothers"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  174. Monday, April 3
  175. 12:00 AM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  176. 2:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  177. 2:30 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  178. 4:15 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  179. 5:35 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  180. 6:50 AM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  181. 8:30 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  182. 10:15 AM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  183. 11:45 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  184. 1:30 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  185. 3:30 PM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  186. 5:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  187. 6:55 PM Backcountry
    • R
  188. Monday Night
  189. 8:30 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  190. 11:15 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  191. Tuesday, April 4
  192. 1:00 AM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  193. 3:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  194. 5:45 AM Rampart
    • R
  195. 7:35 AM Ordinary People
    • R
  196. 9:45 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  197. 11:30 AM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  198. 1:30 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  199. 3:00 PM Gringo: The Dangerous Life of John McAfee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  200. 4:45 PM Paddington
    • PG
  201. 6:30 PM Inspector Gadget
    • PG
  202. Tuesday Night
  203. 8:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  204. 9:00 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  205. 11:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  206. Wednesday, April 5
  207. 1:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  208. 1:30 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  209. 4:00 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  210. 6:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  211. 9:00 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  212. 10:45 AM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  213. 12:30 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  214. 2:45 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  215. 4:45 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  216. 7:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  217. Wednesday Night
  218. 9:15 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  219. 11:30 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R