TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  2. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  3. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  4. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  5. Last Night
  6. 8:00 PM New Girl "San Diego"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  7. 8:31 PM The Mick "The Bully"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  8. 9:01 PM Bones "The Final Chapter: The End in the End"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  9. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  10. Today
  11. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  12. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  13. Tonight
  14. 8:00 PM Shots Fired "Hour Two: Betrayal of Trust"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  15. 9:00 PM Empire "Play On"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  16. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  17. Tomorrow
  18. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  19. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  20. Tomorrow Night
  21. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: Winner, Winner, Chicken Dinner"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  22. 9:01 PM Kicking & Screaming "Jungle Love"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  23. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  24. Friday, March 31
  25. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  26. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  27. Friday Night
  28. 8:00 PM Rosewood "Fairy Tales & Frozen Truths"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  29. 9:01 PM Sleepy Hollow "Freedom"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  30. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  31. Saturday, April 1
  32. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  33. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  34. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  35. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  36. 10:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  37. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  38. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  39. 11:30 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  40. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  41. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  42. 2:30 PM NCWTS Pre-Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  43. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Alpha Energy Solutions 250"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  44. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  45. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  46. Saturday Night
  47. 8:00 PM Bones "The Final Chapter: The End in the End"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  48. 9:00 PM APB "Signal Loss"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  49. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  50. 11:00 PM Kicking & Screaming "Going Coconuts"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  51. Sunday, April 2
  52. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  53. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  54. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  55. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  56. 8:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  57. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  58. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  59. 7:00 PM Bob's Burgers "Bob Actually"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
  60. 7:30 PM Bob's Burgers "Eggs for Days"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  61. Sunday Night
  62. 8:00 PM The Simpsons "Caper Chase"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  63. 8:30 PM Making History "The Touchables"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  64. 9:00 PM Family Guy "American Gigg-olo"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  65. 9:30 PM The Last Man on Earth "Point Person Knows Best"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  66. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  67. Monday, April 3
  68. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  69. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  70. Monday Night
  71. 8:00 PM 24: Legacy "9:00 PM-10:00 PM"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  72. 9:01 PM APB "Last Train to Europa"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  73. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  74. Tuesday, April 4
  75. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  76. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  77. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  78. Tuesday Night
  79. 8:00 PM New Girl "Five Stars for Beezus"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  80. 8:31 PM The Mick "The Heater"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  81. 9:00 PM Prison Break "Ogygia"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  82. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  83. Wednesday, April 5
  84. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  85. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  86. Wednesday Night
  87. 8:00 PM Shots Fired "Hour Three: Somebody's Son"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  88. 9:00 PM Empire "Strange Bedfellows"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  89. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  90. Thursday, April 6
  91. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  92. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  93. Thursday Night
  94. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: Scouts Honor"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  95. 9:01 PM Kicking & Screaming "Rumble in the Jungle"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  96. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  97. Friday, April 7
  98. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  99. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  100. Friday Night
  101. 8:00 PM Rosewood "Naegleria & Neighborhood Watch"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  102. 9:00 PM You the Jury "Aruba"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  103. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  104. Saturday, April 8
  105. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  106. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  107. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  108. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  109. 10:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  110. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  111. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  112. 11:30 AM Cooking Made Easy
  113. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  114. 1:00 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  115. 1:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: My Bariatric Solutions 300"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  116. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "IMSA WeatherTech SportsCar Championship: Bubba Burger Sports Car Grand Prix at Long Beach"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  117. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  118. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  119. Saturday Night
  120. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: Scouts Honor"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  121. 9:00 PM Prison Break "Ogygia"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  122. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  123. 11:00 PM Kicking & Screaming "Jungle Love"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  124. Sunday, April 9
  125. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  126. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  127. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  128. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  129. 8:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  130. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  131. 12:00 PM UFC's Road to the Octagon
    • NEW
    • HD
  132. 1:00 PM Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Pre-Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  133. 1:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: O'Reilly Auto Parts 500"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  134. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  135. 7:00 PM The Simpsons "The Last Traction Hero"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
  136. 7:30 PM Bob's Burgers "There's No Business Like Mr. Business Business"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  137. Sunday Night
  138. 8:00 PM The Simpsons "Pork and Burns"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  139. 8:30 PM Making History "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  140. 9:00 PM Family Guy "Inside Family Guy"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  141. 9:30 PM The Last Man on Earth "You're All Going to Diet"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  142. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  143. Monday, April 10
  144. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  145. 2:00 PM Local Programming