TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM Hell's Kitchen "3 Chefs Compete"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  5. 9:00 PM Hell's Kitchen "Winner Chosen"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  6. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  7. Today
  8. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  9. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  10. 10:00 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo- Healthier Living Made Easy-2 Machines in One!
  11. 10:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  12. 11:00 AM Clean up with Shark Powered Lift Away. 3 Vacuums In One!
  13. 11:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  14. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  15. 12:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: GEICO 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  16. 2:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  17. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sparks Energy 300"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  18. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  19. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  20. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  21. Tonight
  22. 8:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  23. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  24. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "Episode 6"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  25. 11:30 PM Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life "How to Survive Your Parents' Visit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  28. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  29. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  30. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  31. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  32. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  33. 12:30 PM NASCAR Sprint Cup Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  34. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: GEICO 500"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  35. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  36. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  37. 7:00 PM Bob's Burgers "Hauntening"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  38. 7:30 PM The Simpsons "The Girl Code"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  39. Tomorrow Night
  40. 8:00 PM American Country Countdown Awards
    • LIVE
    • HD
  41. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  42. Monday, May 2
  43. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  44. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  45. Monday Night
  46. 8:00 PM Gotham "Wrath of the Villains: Azrael"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  47. 9:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Maggie's Redress"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  48. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  49. Tuesday, May 3
  50. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  51. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  52. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  53. Tuesday Night
  54. 8:00 PM New Girl "Dress"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  55. 8:30 PM Grandfathered "The Memorial"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  56. 9:00 PM New Girl "Return to Sender"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  57. 9:30 PM The Grinder "Divergence"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  58. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  59. Wednesday, May 4
  60. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  61. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  62. Wednesday Night
  63. 8:00 PM Rosewood "Sudden Death & Shades Deep"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  64. 9:00 PM Empire "The Lyon Who Cried Wolf"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  65. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  66. Thursday, May 5
  67. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  68. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  69. Thursday Night
  70. 8:00 PM Bones "The Last Shot at a Second Chance"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  71. 9:00 PM American Grit "Charlie Foxtrot"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  72. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  73. Friday, May 6
  74. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  75. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  76. Friday Night
  77. 8:00 PM Think Like a Man
    • HD
    • PG-13
  78. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  79. Saturday, May 7
  80. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  81. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  82. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
    • HD
  83. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  84. 11:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  85. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  86. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  87. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  88. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  89. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  90. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  91. Saturday Night
  92. 8:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Maggie's Redress"
    • HD
  93. 9:00 PM American Grit "Charlie Foxtrot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  94. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  95. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "Episode 7"
  96. 11:30 PM Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life "How to Survive Insufficient Funds"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  97. Sunday, May 8
  98. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  99. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  100. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  101. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  102. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  103. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  104. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  105. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  106. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  107. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  108. 7:00 PM Bordertown "La Fiesta Noche"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  109. 7:30 PM The Simpsons "Lisa the Veterinarian"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  110. Sunday Night
  111. 8:00 PM The Simpsons "To Courier with Love"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  112. 8:30 PM Bob's Burgers "Bye Bye Boo Boo"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  113. 9:00 PM Family Guy "The New Adventures of Old Tom"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  114. 9:30 PM The Last Man on Earth "Smart and Stupid"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  115. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  116. Monday, May 9
  117. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  118. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  119. Monday Night
  120. 8:00 PM Gotham "Wrath of the Villains: Unleashed"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  121. 9:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "A Dish of Adharma"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  122. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  123. Tuesday, May 10
  124. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  125. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  126. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  127. Tuesday Night
  128. 8:00 PM New Girl "Wedding Eve"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  129. 8:30 PM Grandfathered "The Cure"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
  130. 9:00 PM New Girl "Landing Gear"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  131. 9:30 PM The Grinder "Full Circle"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
  132. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  133. Wednesday, May 11
  134. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  135. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  136. Wednesday Night
  137. 8:00 PM Rosewood "Keratin & Kissyface"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  138. 9:00 PM Empire "Rise by Sin"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  139. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  140. Thursday, May 12
  141. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  142. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  143. Thursday Night
  144. 8:00 PM Bones "The Fight in the Fixer"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  145. 9:00 PM American Grit "Double Time"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  146. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  147. Friday, May 13
  148. 6:00 AM Local Programming