TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:40 AM The Lovers
    • R
  2. 2:30 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  3. 4:00 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  4. 5:35 AM Trees Lounge
    • R
  5. 7:20 AM Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her
    • PG-13
  6. 9:10 AM Ray
    • PG-13
  7. 11:45 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  8. 1:35 PM Iverson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  9. 3:05 PM Pride
    • PG
  10. 4:55 PM Ray
    • PG-13
  11. 7:30 PM Death Warrant
    • R
  12. Last Night
  13. 9:00 PM Wolves
    • R
  14. 10:30 PM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  15. Today
  16. 12:15 AM Wolves
    • R
  17. 2:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  18. 3:45 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  19. 5:30 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  20. 8:00 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  21. 10:30 AM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  22. 12:10 PM Shaft
    • R
  23. 2:00 PM The Forger
    • R
  24. 3:40 PM Lost in Translation
    • R
  25. 5:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  26. Tonight
  27. 8:00 PM Shaft
    • R
  28. 9:40 PM The Forger
    • R
  29. 11:30 PM The Best Man
    • R
  30. Tomorrow
  31. 1:30 AM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  32. 3:30 AM Whore
    • R
  33. 5:00 AM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  34. 6:40 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  35. 8:10 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  36. 9:40 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  37. 11:30 AM All Over the Guy
    • R
  38. 1:05 PM Sicko
    • PG-13
  39. 3:10 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  40. 5:20 PM The Virgin Suicides
    • R
  41. 7:00 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  42. Tomorrow Night
  43. 9:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  44. 11:10 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  45. Tuesday, September 27
  46. 1:30 AM The Descent: Part 2
    • R
  47. 3:05 AM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  48. 4:35 AM Basquiat
    • R
  49. 6:30 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  50. 8:00 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  51. 9:30 AM Nightlight
    • R
  52. 11:00 AM Permanent Midnight
    • R
  53. 12:30 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  54. 2:00 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  55. 3:45 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  56. 5:30 PM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  57. Tuesday Night
  58. 8:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  59. 10:00 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  60. 11:40 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  61. Wednesday, September 28
  62. 1:30 AM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  63. 3:15 AM Weapons
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  64. 4:40 AM Nightlight
    • R
  65. 6:05 AM Bronx Obama
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  66. 7:35 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  67. 9:05 AM Wonder Boys
    • R
  68. 11:00 AM Begin Again
    • R
  69. 12:45 PM Ironclad
    • R
  70. 2:50 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  71. 4:30 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  72. 6:20 PM Leave the World Behind
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  73. Wednesday Night
  74. 8:00 PM Duets
    • R
  75. 10:00 PM Begin Again
    • R
  76. 11:45 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  77. Thursday, September 29
  78. 1:15 AM SuicideGirls: Relaunch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  79. 2:30 AM Whore
    • R
  80. 4:00 AM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  81. 5:30 AM Skinwalkers
    • PG-13
  82. 7:05 AM Safelight
    • R
  83. 8:30 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  84. 10:00 AM The Thaw
    • R
  85. 11:35 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  86. 2:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  87. 4:10 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  88. 6:20 PM Shaft
    • R
  89. Thursday Night
  90. 8:00 PM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  91. 10:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  92. Friday, September 30
  93. 12:00 AM The Virgin Suicides
    • R
  94. 1:40 AM Winter Wonderlust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  95. 3:00 AM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  96. 5:00 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  97. 6:45 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  98. 9:15 AM Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her
    • PG-13
  99. 11:05 AM Ray
    • PG-13
  100. 1:40 PM The Forger
    • R
  101. 3:30 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  102. 5:20 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  103. 7:00 PM Ray
    • PG-13
  104. Friday Night
  105. 9:35 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  106. 11:30 PM Killing Season
    • R
  107. Saturday, October 1
  108. 1:00 AM The Best Man
    • R
  109. 3:00 AM The Forger
    • R
  110. 4:40 AM Lost in Translation
    • R
  111. 6:30 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  112. 8:00 AM Pride
    • R
  113. 10:00 AM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  114. 11:25 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  115. 1:10 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  116. 3:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  117. 5:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  118. 7:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  119. Saturday Night
  120. 9:00 PM Saw
    • R
  121. 10:45 PM Saw II
    • R
  122. Sunday, October 2
  123. 12:30 AM Saw
    • R
  124. 2:15 AM Saw II
    • R
  125. 4:00 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  126. 5:15 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  127. 7:05 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  128. 9:00 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  129. 10:35 AM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  130. 12:30 PM Bravetown
    • R
  131. 2:30 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  132. 4:25 PM Rampart
    • R
  133. 6:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  134. Sunday Night
  135. 8:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  136. 10:05 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  137. Monday, October 3
  138. 12:05 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  139. 1:40 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  140. 3:10 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  141. 5:05 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  142. 6:35 AM Deal
    • PG-13
  143. 8:05 AM The Virgin Suicides
    • R
  144. 9:45 AM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  145. 11:30 AM Death Warrant
    • R
  146. 1:00 PM Wonder Boys
    • R
  147. 2:55 PM Deal
    • PG-13
  148. 4:25 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  149. 6:20 PM Shaft
    • R
  150. Monday Night
  151. 8:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  152. 9:30 PM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  153. 11:00 PM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  154. Tuesday, October 4
  155. 12:30 AM Tooken
    • R
  156. 2:00 AM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  157. 3:00 AM The Best Man
    • R
  158. 5:05 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  159. 7:15 AM Beat
    • R
  160. 9:00 AM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  161. 10:40 AM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  162. 12:15 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  163. 1:10 PM Awaken
    • R
  164. 2:40 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  165. 4:15 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  166. 6:00 PM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  167. Tuesday Night
  168. 8:00 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  169. 10:10 PM War
    • R
  170. Wednesday, October 5
  171. 12:00 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  172. 1:45 AM Quiet Riot: Well Now You're Here, There's No Way Back
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  173. 3:30 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  174. 5:00 AM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  175. 6:40 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  176. 8:30 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  177. 10:00 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  178. 11:35 AM Hit by Lightning
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  179. 1:05 PM American Loser
    • R
  180. 2:40 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  181. 4:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  182. 6:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  183. Wednesday Night
  184. 8:00 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  185. 10:00 PM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  186. 11:40 PM Winter Passing
    • R
  187. Thursday, October 6
  188. 1:20 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  189. 3:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  190. 4:35 AM Mr. Accident
    • PG-13
  191. 6:05 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  192. 7:45 AM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  193. 9:20 AM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  194. 10:45 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  195. 12:40 PM Tart
    • R
  196. 2:15 PM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  197. 4:00 PM Pride
    • R
  198. 6:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  199. Thursday Night
  200. 8:00 PM Paddington
    • PG
  201. 9:35 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  202. 11:30 PM Pride
    • R
  203. Friday, October 7
  204. 1:35 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  205. 3:00 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  206. 5:00 AM SIGN OFF
  207. 5:30 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  208. 7:40 AM Sicko
    • PG-13
  209. 9:45 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  210. 11:20 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  211. 1:20 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  212. 3:10 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  213. 4:55 PM Sicko
    • PG-13
  214. 7:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  215. Friday Night
  216. 9:00 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  217. 11:30 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R