TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:30 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  2. 6:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  5. 10:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  6. Today
  7. 12:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  8. 1:30 AM An Erotic Tale of Ms. Dracula
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  9. 2:50 AM Heartless
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  10. 4:45 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  11. 6:35 AM The Man Who Shook the Hand of Vicente Fernandez
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  12. 8:15 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  13. 9:45 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  14. 11:35 AM Cutaway
    • R
  15. 1:30 PM What If
    • PG-13
  16. 3:10 PM Desperate Hours
    • R
  17. 5:00 PM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  18. 6:25 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  19. Tonight
  20. 8:00 PM What If
    • PG-13
  21. 9:40 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  22. 11:10 PM The Joneses
    • R
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 12:45 AM I Am Divine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  25. 2:20 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  26. 3:35 AM Tooken
    • R
  27. 5:00 AM SIGN OFF
  28. 5:30 AM Free Money
    • R
  29. 7:05 AM American Loser
    • R
  30. 8:40 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  31. 10:35 AM GBF
    • R
  32. 12:10 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  33. 2:05 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  34. 3:45 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  35. 5:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  36. Tomorrow Night
  37. 8:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  38. 10:00 PM Shaft
    • R
  39. 11:40 PM Trainspotting
    • R
  40. Saturday, May 7
  41. 1:15 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  42. 3:35 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  43. 5:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  44. 7:10 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  45. 9:05 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  46. 11:00 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  47. 1:00 PM Up in the Air
    • R
  48. 3:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  49. 5:10 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  50. 7:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  51. Saturday Night
  52. 9:00 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  53. 10:30 PM See No Evil
    • R
  54. Sunday, May 8
  55. 12:00 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  56. 1:30 AM See No Evil
    • R
  57. 3:00 AM Afflicted
    • R
  58. 4:30 AM W.
    • PG-13
  59. 6:40 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  60. 8:10 AM What If
    • PG-13
  61. 10:00 AM Bella
    • PG-13
  62. 11:35 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  63. 1:30 PM Kelly & Cal
    • R
  64. 3:30 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  65. 5:30 PM The Lovely Bones
    • PG-13
  66. Sunday Night
  67. 8:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  68. 10:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  69. Monday, May 9
  70. 12:10 AM The Grifters
    • R
  71. 2:00 AM Alfie
    • R
  72. 4:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  73. 5:45 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  74. 7:40 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  75. 9:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  76. 11:10 AM The Joneses
    • R
  77. 12:50 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  78. 2:40 PM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  79. 4:30 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  80. 5:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  81. Monday Night
  82. 8:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  83. 9:30 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  84. 11:00 PM Tooken
    • R
  85. Tuesday, May 10
  86. 12:30 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  87. 2:30 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  88. 4:15 AM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  89. 5:45 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  90. 7:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  91. 9:00 AM GBF
    • R
  92. 10:35 AM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  93. 12:15 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  94. 2:30 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  95. 4:10 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  96. 6:30 PM A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III
    • R
  97. Tuesday Night
  98. 8:00 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  99. 10:05 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  100. 11:45 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  101. Wednesday, May 11
  102. 2:00 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  103. 3:25 AM Deadfall
    • R
  104. 5:05 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  105. 6:35 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  106. 8:30 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  107. 10:25 AM Bravetown
    • R
  108. 12:20 PM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  109. 2:25 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  110. 4:10 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  111. 6:05 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  112. Wednesday Night
  113. 8:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  114. 10:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  115. Thursday, May 12
  116. 12:00 AM Dead Man
    • R
  117. 2:05 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  118. 3:40 AM Open Your Eyes
    • R
  119. 5:40 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  120. 7:30 AM The Package
    • R
  121. 9:30 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  122. 11:30 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  123. 1:00 PM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  124. 2:30 PM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  125. 4:30 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  126. 6:20 PM American Loser
    • R
  127. Thursday Night
  128. 8:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  129. 10:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  130. 11:30 PM Bug
    • R
  131. Friday, May 13
  132. 1:15 AM Shaft
    • R
  133. 3:00 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  134. 4:30 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  135. 6:05 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  136. 7:00 AM The Discoverers
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  137. 8:45 AM Bella
    • PG-13
  138. 10:30 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  139. 12:20 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  140. 2:30 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  141. 4:05 PM Alfie
    • R
  142. 6:00 PM The Grifters
    • R
  143. Friday Night
  144. 8:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  145. 10:10 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  146. Saturday, May 14
  147. 12:30 AM Color of Night
    • R
  148. 2:35 AM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  149. 4:30 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  150. 6:30 AM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  151. 8:35 AM Bravetown
    • R
  152. 10:30 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  153. 12:50 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  154. 2:40 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  155. 4:30 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  156. 6:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  157. Saturday Night
  158. 9:00 PM Species
    • R
  159. 11:00 PM Species II
    • R
  160. Sunday, May 15
  161. 12:35 AM Species III
    • R
  162. 2:30 AM Species
    • R
  163. 4:20 AM Species II
    • R
  164. 5:55 AM The Bear
    • PG
  165. 7:35 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  166. 8:45 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  167. 10:15 AM GBF
    • R
  168. 11:50 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  169. 1:35 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  170. 3:15 PM The Joneses
    • R
  171. 4:55 PM American Loser
    • R
  172. 6:30 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  173. Sunday Night
  174. 8:00 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  175. 10:00 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  176. 11:40 PM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  177. Monday, May 16
  178. 1:30 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  179. 3:00 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  180. 5:00 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  181. 7:00 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  182. 9:00 AM The Package
    • R
  183. 11:00 AM First Kid
    • PG
  184. 12:45 PM The Discoverers
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  185. 2:30 PM Holy Man
    • PG
  186. 4:30 PM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  187. 6:15 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  188. Monday Night
  189. 8:00 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  190. 10:15 PM Trainspotting
    • R
  191. Tuesday, May 17
  192. 12:00 AM Shaft
    • R
  193. 1:45 AM Spanklish
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  194. 3:10 AM Silent Night, Deadly Night
    • R
  195. 4:35 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  196. 6:30 AM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  197. 8:35 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  198. 10:15 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  199. 12:05 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  200. 2:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  201. 4:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  202. 6:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  203. Tuesday Night
  204. 8:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  205. 10:00 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  206. Wednesday, May 18
  207. 12:00 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  208. 1:50 AM Sexquerade Ball
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  209. 3:10 AM Open Your Eyes
    • R
  210. 5:10 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  211. 6:45 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  212. 7:40 AM Cutaway
    • R
  213. 9:30 AM The Man Who Shook the Hand of Vicente Fernandez
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  214. 11:10 AM Slow Burn
    • R
  215. 12:50 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  216. 3:00 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  217. 4:50 PM Stolen
    • R