TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  3. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  4. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  5. 10:00 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  6. 10:30 AM Under Pressure Cooking
  7. 11:00 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo- Healthier Living Made Easy-2 Machines in One!
  8. 11:30 AM Copper Chef
  9. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  10. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  11. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  12. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Final: Real Madrid CF vs. Club Atletico de Madrid"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  13. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  14. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  15. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "Regional Coverage"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  16. Last Night
  17. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  18. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "Suffragettes"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  19. 11:30 PM The Grinder "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  20. Today
  21. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  22. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  23. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  24. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  25. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  26. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  27. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  28. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  29. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  30. 5:30 PM NASCAR Sprint Cup Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  31. 6:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  32. Tonight
  33. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  34. Tomorrow
  35. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  36. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  37. Tomorrow Night
  38. 8:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions No. 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  39. 9:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Curse of Korzha"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  40. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  41. Tuesday, May 31
  42. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  43. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  44. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  45. Tuesday Night
  46. 8:00 PM Hotel Hell "Vienna Inn"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  47. 9:00 PM Coupled "Chemical Attraction"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  48. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  49. Wednesday, June 1
  50. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  51. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  52. Wednesday Night
  53. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  54. 9:00 PM Wayward Pines "Blood Harvest"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  55. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  56. Thursday, June 2
  57. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  58. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  59. Thursday Night
  60. 8:00 PM Bones "The Movie in the Making"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  61. 9:00 PM American Grit "Barricade the Bunker"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  62. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  63. Friday, June 3
  64. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  65. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  66. Friday Night
  67. 8:00 PM The Simpsons "Paths of Glory"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  68. 8:30 PM The Simpsons "The Girl Code"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  69. 9:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  70. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  71. Saturday, June 4
  72. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  73. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  74. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  75. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  76. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  77. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  78. 11:00 AM Copper Chef
  79. 11:30 AM Under Pressure Cooking
  80. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  81. 12:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  82. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Pocono 250"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  83. 3:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Post Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  84. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  85. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Costa Rica vs. Paraguay"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  86. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "Regional Coverage"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  87. Saturday Night
  88. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  89. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "Saying Goodnight to the Frumpets"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  90. 11:30 PM The Grinder "A Hero Has Fallen"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  91. Sunday, June 5
  92. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  93. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  94. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  95. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  96. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  97. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  98. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  99. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  100. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  101. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Jamaica vs. Venezuela"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  102. 7:00 PM 2016 Miss USA
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  103. Sunday Night
  104. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  105. Monday, June 6
  106. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  107. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  108. Monday Night
  109. 8:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  110. 9:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Monsters of Nethermoor"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  111. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  112. Tuesday, June 7
  113. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  114. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  115. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  116. Tuesday Night
  117. 8:00 PM Hotel Hell "Town's Inn, Part 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  118. 9:00 PM Coupled "At First Sight"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  119. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  120. Wednesday, June 8
  121. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  122. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  123. Wednesday Night
  124. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  125. 9:00 PM Wayward Pines "Once Upon a Time in Wayward Pines"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  126. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  127. Thursday, June 9
  128. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  129. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  130. Thursday Night
  131. 8:00 PM American Grit "Tired Out/Over the Falls"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  132. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  133. Friday, June 10
  134. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  135. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  136. 6:30 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  137. 7:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Chile vs. Bolivia"
    • LIVE
    • HD