TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  2. Last Night
  3. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: Pie-Eyed"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  4. 9:01 PM Kicking & Screaming "Going Coconuts"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  5. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  6. Today
  7. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  8. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  9. Tonight
  10. 8:00 PM Rosewood "Clavicle Trauma & Closure"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  11. 9:01 PM Sleepy Hollow "Tomorrow"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  12. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  13. Tomorrow
  14. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  15. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  16. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  17. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  18. 10:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  19. 10:30 AM Shark Rocket Complete with DuoClean Technology - For Floors & Carpets
  20. 11:00 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  21. 11:30 AM Copper Chef
  22. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  23. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  24. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  25. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  26. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  27. Tomorrow Night
  28. 8:00 PM Shots Fired "Hour One: Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  29. 9:00 PM Empire "Sound & Fury"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  30. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  31. 11:00 PM Kicking & Screaming "The Hunger Pains"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  32. Sunday, March 26
  33. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  34. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  35. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  36. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  37. 8:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  38. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  39. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  40. 3:00 PM Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Pre-Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  41. 3:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Auto Club 400"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  42. 7:00 PM The Simpsons "Dad Behavior"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
  43. 7:30 PM Bob's Burgers "Aquaticism/Ain't Miss Debatin'"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  44. Sunday Night
  45. 8:30 PM Making History "Chadwick's Angels"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  46. 9:00 PM Family Guy "Peter's Lost Youth"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  47. 9:30 PM The Last Man on Earth "Find This Thing We Need To"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  48. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  49. Monday, March 27
  50. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  51. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  52. Monday Night
  53. 8:00 PM 24: Legacy "8:00 PM-9:00 PM"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  54. 9:01 PM APB "Fueling Fires"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  55. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  56. Tuesday, March 28
  57. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  58. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  59. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  60. Tuesday Night
  61. 8:00 PM New Girl "San Diego"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  62. 8:31 PM The Mick "The Bully"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  63. 9:01 PM Bones "The Final Chapter: The End in the End"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  64. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  65. Wednesday, March 29
  66. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  67. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  68. Wednesday Night
  69. 8:00 PM Shots Fired "Hour Two: Betrayal of Trust"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  70. 9:00 PM Empire "Play On"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  71. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  72. Thursday, March 30
  73. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  74. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  75. Thursday Night
  76. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: Winner, Winner, Chicken Dinner"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  77. 9:01 PM Kicking & Screaming "Jungle Love"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  78. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  79. Friday, March 31
  80. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  81. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  82. Friday Night
  83. 8:00 PM Rosewood "Fairy Tales & Frozen Truths"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  84. 9:01 PM Sleepy Hollow "Freedom"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  85. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  86. Saturday, April 1
  87. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  88. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  89. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  90. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  91. 10:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  92. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  93. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  94. 11:30 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  95. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  96. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  97. 2:30 PM NCWTS Pre-Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  98. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Alpha Energy Solutions 250"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  99. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  100. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  101. Saturday Night
  102. 8:00 PM Bones "The Final Chapter: The End in the End"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  103. 9:00 PM APB "Signal Loss"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  104. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  105. 11:00 PM Kicking & Screaming "Going Coconuts"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  106. Sunday, April 2
  107. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  108. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  109. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  110. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  111. 8:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  112. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  113. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  114. 7:00 PM Bob's Burgers "Bob Actually"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
  115. 7:30 PM Bob's Burgers "Eggs for Days"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  116. Sunday Night
  117. 8:00 PM The Simpsons "Caper Chase"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  118. 8:30 PM Making History "The Touchables"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  119. 9:00 PM Family Guy "American Gigg-olo"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  120. 9:30 PM The Last Man on Earth "Point Person Knows Best"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  121. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  122. Monday, April 3
  123. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  124. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  125. Monday Night
  126. 8:00 PM 24: Legacy "9:00 PM-10:00 PM"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  127. 9:01 PM APB "Last Train to Europa"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  128. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  129. Tuesday, April 4
  130. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  131. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  132. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  133. Tuesday Night
  134. 8:00 PM New Girl "Five Stars for Beezus"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  135. 8:31 PM The Mick "The Heater"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  136. 9:00 PM Prison Break "Ogygia"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  137. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  138. Wednesday, April 5
  139. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  140. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  141. Wednesday Night
  142. 8:00 PM Shots Fired "Hour Three: Somebody's Son"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  143. 9:00 PM Empire "Strange Bedfellows"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  144. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  145. Thursday, April 6
  146. 6:00 AM Local Programming