TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:05 AM Death Warrant
    • R
  2. 3:35 AM Heartless
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  3. 5:30 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  4. 8:00 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  5. 9:40 AM Boyhood
    • R
  6. 12:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  7. 3:00 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  8. 4:40 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  9. 6:20 PM Shaft
    • R
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM Wonder Boys
    • R
  12. 10:00 PM Boyhood
    • R
  13. Today
  14. 1:00 AM Erotic Fashion Show
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  15. 2:10 AM La Bare
    • R
  16. 3:45 AM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  17. 5:35 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  18. 8:00 AM Billy's Hollywood Screen Kiss
    • R
  19. 9:35 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  20. 11:15 AM Take Care
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  21. 12:50 PM Sicko
    • PG-13
  22. 2:55 PM The Virgin Suicides
    • R
  23. 4:35 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  24. 6:25 PM Bronx Obama
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  25. Tonight
  26. 8:00 PM Sicko
    • PG-13
  27. 10:05 PM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  28. 11:40 PM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 1:05 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  31. 2:30 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  32. 4:05 AM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  33. 5:30 AM Slow Burn
    • R
  34. 7:10 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  35. 9:00 AM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  36. 10:45 AM The Forger
    • R
  37. 12:30 PM Ray
    • PG-13
  38. 3:05 PM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  39. 5:35 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 8:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  42. 10:10 PM Ray
    • PG-13
  43. Thursday, September 29
  44. 12:45 AM The Forger
    • R
  45. 2:30 AM Permanent Midnight
    • R
  46. 4:00 AM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  47. 5:45 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  48. 7:15 AM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  49. 8:55 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  50. 10:35 AM All Over the Guy
    • R
  51. 12:10 PM Killing Season
    • R
  52. 1:40 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  53. 3:30 PM Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her
    • PG-13
  54. 5:20 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  55. 7:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  56. Thursday Night
  57. 9:00 PM Duets
    • R
  58. 11:00 PM The Best Man
    • R
  59. Friday, September 30
  60. 1:00 AM Whore
    • R
  61. 2:30 AM The Prowler
    • R
  62. 4:00 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  63. 5:35 AM Trees Lounge
    • R
  64. 7:10 AM Wonder Boys
    • R
  65. 9:05 AM Revolutionary Road
    • R
  66. 11:05 AM Boyhood
    • R
  67. 2:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  68. 4:20 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  69. 6:30 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  70. Friday Night
  71. 8:30 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  72. 10:15 PM Wolves
    • R
  73. Saturday, October 1
  74. 12:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  75. 1:45 AM Wolves
    • R
  76. 3:15 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  77. 5:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  78. 6:30 AM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  79. 8:10 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  80. 10:20 AM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  81. 12:10 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  82. 1:50 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  83. 3:25 PM Rampart
    • R
  84. 5:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  85. 7:00 PM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  86. Saturday Night
  87. 8:30 PM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  88. 10:00 PM Spring Breakers
    • R
  89. 11:35 PM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  90. Sunday, October 2
  91. 1:05 AM Tooken
    • R
  92. 2:30 AM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  93. 4:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  94. 5:35 AM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  95. 7:00 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  96. 8:30 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  97. 10:00 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  98. 12:00 PM Pride
    • R
  99. 2:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  100. 4:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  101. 6:05 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  102. Sunday Night
  103. 8:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  104. 10:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  105. Monday, October 3
  106. 12:00 AM The Condemned
    • R
  107. 2:00 AM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  108. 4:05 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  109. 6:00 AM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  110. 7:40 AM Beat
    • R
  111. 9:15 AM Bravetown
    • R
  112. 11:10 AM American Loser
    • R
  113. 12:45 PM The Entitled
    • R
  114. 2:20 PM Match
    • R
  115. 4:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  116. 6:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  117. Monday Night
  118. 8:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  119. 10:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  120. Tuesday, October 4
  121. 12:05 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  122. 1:25 AM Erotic Getaway
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  123. 2:55 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  124. 5:00 AM SIGN OFF
  125. 5:30 AM Sweet Micky for President
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  126. 7:00 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  127. 8:35 AM Deal
    • PG-13
  128. 10:05 AM Freedom
    • R
  129. 11:40 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  130. 1:15 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  131. 2:45 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  132. 4:30 PM Killing Season
    • R
  133. 6:00 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  134. Tuesday Night
  135. 8:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  136. 9:30 PM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  137. 11:00 PM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  138. Wednesday, October 5
  139. 12:30 AM Best in Sex: 2016 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  140. 2:00 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  141. 4:00 AM Begin Again
    • R
  142. 5:45 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  143. 7:30 AM The Trip
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  144. 9:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  145. 11:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  146. 1:05 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  147. 2:30 PM The Trip
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  148. 4:30 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  149. 6:30 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  150. Wednesday Night
  151. 8:15 PM War
    • R
  152. 10:00 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  153. Thursday, October 6
  154. 12:10 AM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  155. 2:00 AM Quiet Riot: Well Now You're Here, There's No Way Back
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  156. 3:45 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  157. 5:40 AM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  158. 7:30 AM The Lovers
    • R
  159. 9:30 AM Sicko
    • PG-13
  160. 11:35 AM Match
    • R
  161. 1:10 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  162. 2:45 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  163. 4:25 PM American Loser
    • R
  164. 6:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  165. Thursday Night
  166. 8:00 PM Beautiful Girls
    • R
  167. 10:00 PM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  168. 11:40 PM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  169. Friday, October 7
  170. 1:05 AM Pauly Shore Stands Alone
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  171. 2:30 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  172. 4:00 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  173. 5:40 AM Hit by Lightning
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  174. 7:10 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  175. 8:40 AM Freedom
    • R
  176. 10:15 AM Chappie
    • R
  177. 12:15 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  178. 2:20 PM Rampart
    • R
  179. 4:10 PM Good Kill
    • R
  180. 6:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  181. Friday Night
  182. 8:00 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  183. 10:00 PM Saw
    • R
  184. 11:45 PM Saw II
    • R
  185. Saturday, October 8
  186. 1:30 AM Saw
    • R
  187. 3:15 AM Saw II
    • R
  188. 5:00 AM Last Knights
    • R
  189. 6:55 AM Beat
    • R
  190. 8:30 AM Pride
    • R
  191. 10:30 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  192. 12:30 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  193. 2:30 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  194. 4:30 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  195. 6:15 PM War
    • R
  196. Saturday Night
  197. 8:00 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  198. 10:30 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  199. Sunday, October 9
  200. 12:30 AM Machine Gun Preacher
    • R
  201. 2:40 AM War
    • R
  202. 4:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  203. 6:25 AM The Trip
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  204. 8:20 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  205. 10:15 AM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  206. 11:40 AM Paddington
    • PG
  207. 1:15 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  208. 2:10 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  209. 3:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  210. 6:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  211. Sunday Night
  212. 8:00 PM Paddington
    • PG
  213. 9:35 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  214. 11:05 PM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  215. Monday, October 10
  216. 12:45 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  217. 2:15 AM Tooken
    • R