TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  2. Last Night
  3. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  4. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  5. Today
  6. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  7. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  8. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  9. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  10. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  11. Tonight
  12. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  13. Tomorrow
  14. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  15. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  16. Tomorrow Night
  17. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Dreams Deferred"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  18. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Presumed Guilty"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  19. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  20. Tuesday, October 24
  21. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  22. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  23. Tuesday Night
  24. 8:00 PM The X-Files "E.B.E."
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  25. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Tooms"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  26. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  27. Wednesday, October 25
  28. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  29. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  30. Wednesday Night
  31. 8:00 PM Dateline "A Teacher's Message"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D)
  32. 9:00 PM Dateline "Finding Savanna"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  33. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  34. Thursday, October 26
  35. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  36. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  37. Thursday Night
  38. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "Semi-Professional"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  39. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "Homo Homini Lupis"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  40. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  41. Friday, October 27
  42. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  43. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  44. Friday Night
  45. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Qualifying Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  46. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Finals Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  47. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  48. Saturday, October 28
  49. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  50. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  51. Saturday Night
  52. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  53. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  54. Sunday, October 29
  55. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  56. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  57. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  58. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  59. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  60. Sunday Night
  61. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  62. Monday, October 30
  63. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  64. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  65. Monday Night
  66. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Beautiful Frame"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  67. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Criminal Hatred"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  68. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  69. Tuesday, October 31
  70. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  71. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  72. Tuesday Night
  73. 8:00 PM The X-Files "The Erlenmeyer Flask"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  74. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Little Green Men"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  75. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  76. Wednesday, November 1
  77. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  78. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  79. Wednesday Night
  80. 8:00 PM Dateline "True Lies"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  81. 9:00 PM Dateline "The House on Badger Lane"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  82. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  83. Thursday, November 2
  84. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  85. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  86. Thursday Night
  87. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "Phantom"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  88. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "Seizure"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
  89. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  90. Friday, November 3
  91. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  92. 2:00 PM Local Programming