TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  2. Today
  3. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Block Party"
    • TV-G
  4. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Zuri Had a Little Lamb"
    • TV-G
  5. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  6. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "The Doctor Will See You Now"
    • TV-G
  7. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Co-Star-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  8. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Buzzcuts & Beginnings"
    • TV-G
  9. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Mattress Stores & Music Factories"
    • TV-G
  10. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets the Forgiveness Project"
    • TV-G
  11. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Zuri Weasels Out"
    • TV-G
  12. 4:30 AM Jessie "The Blind Date, the Cheapskate and the Primate"
    • TV-G
  13. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Space-Werewolf-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  14. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Premiere-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  15. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Fear in Our Stars"
    • TV-G
  16. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Cabin vs. Cabin"
    • TV-G
  17. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Curse Club; Casket if You Can"
    • TV-Y7
  18. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Return of Strongbow"
    • TV-Y7
  19. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Savannah Summit"
    • TV-Y
  20. 8:30 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  21. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Invaders From Tomorrowland; Rise of the Mountain Crushers"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  22. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Agent Double-O-Goof; Egg-xasperating!"
    • TV-Y
  23. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Close Encounters of a Pug Kind; History Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  24. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Little Terror; Super Natural"
    • TV-Y
  25. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Hissy's Kitty; Polly Wants a Pug"
    • TV-Y
  26. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Cauldronation Day"
    • TV-Y
  27. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Crystal in the Rough"
    • TV-Y
  28. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Hallie Halloween; Don't Fence Me In"
    • TV-Y
  29. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Moonflower; Slowpoke Gekko"
    • TV-Y
  30. 2:00 PM The ZhuZhus "Fur-Vivor; Zhuper Girl"
    • TV-G
  31. 2:30 PM Tangled: The Series "Pascal's Story"
    • TV-Y7
  32. 3:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  33. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  34. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  35. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  36. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "Shhh!"
    • TV-G
  37. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Chocolate Bananas"
    • TV-G
  38. 6:00 PM Jessie "Space Out"
    • TV-G
  39. 6:30 PM Jessie "From the White House to Our House"
    • TV-G
  40. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Cabin vs. Cabin"
    • TV-G
  41. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Dreams Come True"
    • TV-G
  42. Tonight
  43. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  44. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  45. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  46. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  47. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Coopers on the Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  48. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Meatball-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  49. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Softball: The Musical"
    • TV-G
  50. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "In-Vision of Privacy"
    • TV-G
  51. Tomorrow
  52. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck In The Slushinator"
    • TV-G
  53. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Zuri Weasels Out"
    • TV-G
  54. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Luke Out Below"
    • TV-G
  55. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  56. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Haunt-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  57. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Grand Openings & Great Expectations"
    • TV-G
  58. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Seniors & Senors"
    • TV-G
  59. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Rah Rah"
    • TV-G
  60. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Luke Out Below"
    • TV-G
  61. 4:30 AM Jessie "The Rosses Get Real"
    • TV-G
  62. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Pottery-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  63. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Bro-Cave-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  64. 6:00 AM Jessie "Jessie Goes to Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  65. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Dreams Come True"
    • TV-G
  66. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "A Scare to Remember; Hank and the Real Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  67. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "In Like Flynn"
    • TV-Y7
  68. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Call of the Drongo"
    • TV-Y
  69. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Super Adventure!"
    • TV-Y
  70. 9:20 AM Toy Story Toons "Hawaiian Vacation"
    • TV-G
  71. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Battle for the Zenith; Mission Force Plus One"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  72. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  73. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  74. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Vamping Trip; The Monster Snore"
    • TV-Y
  75. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Leave it to Beavers; Counting Sheep"
    • TV-Y
  76. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Too Cute to Spook"
    • TV-Y
  77. 12:30 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  78. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy and Gekko's Rampaging Robot Problem; Owlette's Feathered Friend"
    • TV-Y
  79. 2:00 PM Pat the Dog "Trick or Treat Terror; Pat's Cat Cold-Case; Bodyguard"
    • TV-Y7
  80. 2:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  81. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "Big Brothers of Corona"
    • TV-Y7
  82. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  83. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  84. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  85. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "Dancing in the Dark"
    • TV-G
  86. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "The Doctor Will See You Now"
    • TV-G
  87. 6:00 PM Jessie "Ride to Riches"
    • TV-G
  88. 6:30 PM Jessie "Between the Swoon and New York City"
    • TV-G
  89. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  90. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Welcome to Camp Kikiwaka"
    • TV-G
  91. Tomorrow Night
  92. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  93. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  94. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  95. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  96. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Welcome to the Jungle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  97. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Ask-Her-More-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  98. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  99. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "The Bearer of Dad News"
    • TV-G
  100. Friday, October 20
  101. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  102. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  103. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Tidal Wave"
    • TV-G
  104. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  105. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Meatball-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  106. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Homework & Hidden Talents"
    • TV-G
  107. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Wedding Bells & Wacky Birds"
    • TV-G
  108. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Rileytown"
    • TV-G
  109. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  110. 4:30 AM Jessie "Hoedown Showdown"
    • TV-G
  111. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Kathy Kan-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  112. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Match-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  113. 6:00 AM Jessie "Zombie Tea Party 5"
    • TV-G
  114. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  115. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  116. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Great Expotations"
    • TV-Y7
  117. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Baboons!"
    • TV-Y
  118. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Masquerade"
    • TV-Y
  119. 9:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  120. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "The Magsteeds of Infurnia"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  121. 10:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  122. 11:00 AM Vampirina "The Little Witch; Hide & Shriek"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  123. 11:30 AM Sofia the First "Pirated Away"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  124. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Princess Butterfly"
    • TV-Y
  125. 12:30 PM Vampirina "Bone Appetit; Woodchuck Woodsies"
    • TV-Y
  126. 1:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  127. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  128. 2:00 PM LEGO Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Pit and the Pinnacle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  129. 2:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  130. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "Max's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  131. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "In-Vision of Privacy"
    • TV-G
  132. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  133. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Dangerous House"
    • TV-G
  134. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "It's Not About You"
    • TV-G
  135. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Paige Bugs Out"
    • TV-G
  136. 6:00 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  137. 6:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  138. 7:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  139. 7:30 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  140. Friday Night
  141. 8:00 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  142. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  143. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Bizaardvark vs Vicki Hot Head Fuego"
    • TV-G
  144. 9:30 PM Bizaardvark "Moosetashio: a Cautionary Tale"
    • TV-G
  145. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Out of the Water and Into the Fire"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  146. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Ridgewood-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  147. 11:00 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  148. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  149. Saturday, October 21
  150. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  151. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  152. 1:00 AM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  153. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Sup, Dawg?"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  154. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Mom! Stop!"
    • TV-G
  155. 2:30 AM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  156. 3:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 3"
    • TV-G
  157. 3:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Cyd and Shelby's Haunted Escape"
    • TV-G
  158. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Lockdown"
    • TV-G
  159. 4:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "Le Halloween"
    • TV-G
  160. 5:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  161. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Cassandra v. Eugene"
    • TV-Y7
  162. 6:00 AM Doc McStuffins "The Flimsy Grumpy Bat; Rockstar Ruby and the Toys"
    • TV-Y
  163. 6:30 AM The Lion Guard "Too Many Termites"
    • TV-Y
  164. 7:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  165. 7:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Abra-ka-Goof!; Happy Birthday Helpers!"
    • TV-Y
  166. 8:00 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Mermaid in the Midfield; Whole Lotta Hula"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  167. 8:30 AM Vampirina "The Little Witch; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y
  168. 9:00 AM Elena of Avalor "Masks of Magic"
    • TV-Y
  169. 9:30 AM Pat the Dog "Face the Music; Shooting Stars; No Rest for Pat"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  170. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  171. 10:30 AM Friends of Heartlake City "I Told You So"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  172. 11:00 AM Twitches
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  173. 12:40 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  174. 1:05 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  175. 1:30 PM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  176. 2:00 PM Austin & Ally "Horror Stories and Halloween Scares"
    • TV-G
  177. 2:30 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 2"
    • TV-G
  178. 3:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Helgaween-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  179. 3:30 PM Bunk'd "Zuri Had a Little Lamb"
    • TV-G
  180. 4:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Web of Lies"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  181. 4:30 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  182. 5:00 PM Bizaardvark "Yes and No"
    • TV-G
  183. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  184. 6:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  185. 6:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  186. 7:00 PM Nanny McPhee
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  187. Saturday Night
  188. 8:40 PM Nanny McPhee Returns
    • PG
  189. 10:35 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  190. 11:00 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  191. 11:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Undercover Mother"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  192. Sunday, October 22
  193. 12:00 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  194. 12:30 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Sorta Sisters-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  195. 1:00 AM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  196. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Trust No One"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  197. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Bizaardvark vs Vicki Hot Head Fuego"
    • TV-G
  198. 2:30 AM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  199. 3:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  200. 3:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Night of the Were-Diesel"
    • TV-G
  201. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Harley Car"
    • TV-G
  202. 4:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "Fright Knight"
    • TV-G
  203. 5:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  204. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Return of Strongbow"
    • TV-Y7
  205. 6:00 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  206. 7:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Free Whaley; Putting It Together"
    • TV-Y
  207. 7:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  208. 8:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Close Encounters of a Pug Kind; History Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  209. 8:30 AM Vampirina "Bone Appetit; Woodchuck Woodsies"
    • TV-Y
  210. 9:00 AM LEGO Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Pit and the Pinnacle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  211. 9:30 AM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  212. 10:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  213. 10:30 AM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  214. 11:00 AM Twitches Too
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  215. 12:35 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  216. 1:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  217. 1:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  218. 2:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  219. 2:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  220. 3:00 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  221. 3:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  222. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  223. 4:25 PM K.C. Undercover "All Howl's Eve"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  224. 4:50 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  225. 5:15 PM Strange Magic
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  226. 7:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  227. 7:30 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  228. Sunday Night
  229. 8:00 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  230. 8:30 PM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  231. 9:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  232. 9:30 PM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  233. 10:00 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  234. 10:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  235. 11:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  236. 11:30 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  237. Monday, October 23
  238. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Mother's Day Gift"
    • TV-G
  239. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  240. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  241. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  242. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Ask-Her-More-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  243. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Burglaries & Boobytraps"
    • TV-G
  244. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Comebacks & Crystal Balls"
    • TV-G
  245. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  246. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Tidal Wave"
    • TV-G
  247. 4:30 AM Jessie "Krumping and Crushing"
    • TV-G
  248. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Hoops-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  249. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Helgaween-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  250. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Whining"
    • TV-G
  251. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Close Encounters of the Camp Kind"
    • TV-G
  252. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Wrapture; Becoming Klaus"
    • TV-Y7
  253. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  254. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Fuli's New Family"
    • TV-Y
  255. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Masquerade"
    • TV-Y
  256. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald's Lost Lion"
    • TV-Y
  257. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Stranded in Space; Plant Transplant"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  258. 10:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  259. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Vampire Weekend; The Bird Who Knew Too Much"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  260. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Hissy's Big Day; Go, Dog. Go!"
    • TV-Y
  261. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Cauldronation Day"
    • TV-Y
  262. 12:30 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  263. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy Takes Control; Owlette's Two Wrongs"
    • TV-Y
  264. 2:00 PM Strange Magic
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  265. 3:45 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  266. 4:10 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  267. 4:35 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  268. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "She Said, She Said"
    • TV-G
  269. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  270. 6:00 PM Jessie "No Money, Mo' Problems"
    • TV-G
  271. 6:30 PM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  272. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Gone Girl"
    • TV-G
  273. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "The Ones That Got Away"
    • TV-G
  274. Monday Night
  275. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  276. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a New Friend"
    • TV-G
  277. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  278. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  279. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Web of Lies"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  280. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Coach-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  281. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Yes and No"
    • TV-G
  282. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "You're Gonna Get It"
    • TV-G
  283. Tuesday, October 24
  284. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Harley's Comet"
    • TV-G
  285. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Dog Days of Summer"
    • TV-G
  286. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Bad Dog!"
    • TV-G
  287. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Paige Bugs Out"
    • TV-G
  288. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Choose-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  289. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Scary Spirits & Spooky Stories"
    • TV-G
  290. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Rejection & Rocketships"
    • TV-G
  291. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 3"
    • TV-G
  292. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  293. 4:30 AM Jessie "Snack Attack"
    • TV-G
  294. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Detention-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  295. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Upcycle-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  296. 6:00 AM Jessie "Ghost Bummers"
    • TV-G
  297. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  298. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  299. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  300. 8:00 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  301. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  302. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "How to Build a Better Villain; The Goopopolis Swindle"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  303. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Daredevil Goofy!; The Big Broadcast"
    • TV-Y
  304. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Don't Rain on My Pug-rade; Their Royal Pug-ness"
    • TV-Y
  305. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Vamping Trip; The Monster Snore"
    • TV-Y
  306. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "A Pyramid Scheme; Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  307. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Pirated Away"
    • TV-Y
  308. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Masks of Magic"
    • TV-Y
  309. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Boo-Hoo to You!; It's Glow Time"
    • TV-Y
  310. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Speak Up Gekko; Catboy and Master Fang's Stolen Sword"
    • TV-Y
  311. 2:00 PM Friends of Heartlake City "I Told You So"
    • TV-G
  312. 2:30 PM The ZhuZhus "Zombie Sleep Over; The No-Kart Race"
    • TV-G
  313. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  314. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  315. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  316. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  317. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  318. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Hawkward"
    • TV-G
  319. 6:00 PM Jessie "There Goes the Bride"
    • TV-G
  320. 6:30 PM Jessie "Coffee Talk"
    • TV-G
  321. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Rules"
    • TV-G
  322. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Smells Like Camp Spirit"
    • TV-G
  323. Tuesday Night
  324. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  325. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  326. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie Has a Hater"
    • TV-G
  327. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  328. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Teen Drama"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  329. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Secret-Admirer-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  330. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Science (Un)Fair"
    • TV-G
  331. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "Adventures in Mommy-Sitting"
    • TV-G
  332. Wednesday, October 25
  333. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With No Rules"
    • TV-G
  334. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Mud Fight"
    • TV-G
  335. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Food Fight"
    • TV-G
  336. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"
    • TV-G
  337. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Friend-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  338. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Cap and Gown & Can't Be Found"
    • TV-G
  339. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Mysteries & Meddling Kids"
    • TV-G
  340. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World: of Terror"
    • TV-G
  341. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  342. 4:30 AM Jessie "Creepy Connie 3: The Creepening"
    • TV-G
  343. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Muffler-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  344. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Gift-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  345. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  346. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  347. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  348. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Max's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  349. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Search for Utamu"
    • TV-Y
  350. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  351. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "The Great Space Train Robbery; Mission Pets One"
    • TV-Y
  352. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  353. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  354. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Bone Appetit; Woodchuck Woodsies"
    • TV-Y
  355. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Hawaii Pug-Oh; A.R.F."
    • TV-Y
  356. 12:00 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  357. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Hallie Halloween; Don't Fence Me In"
    • TV-Y
  358. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Gekko Floats; Catboy's Two Wheeled Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  359. 2:00 PM Pat the Dog "Trick or Treat Terror; Pat's Cat Cold-Case; Bodyguard"
    • TV-Y7
  360. 2:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  361. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  362. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  363. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  364. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  365. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  366. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"
    • TV-G
  367. 6:00 PM Jessie "A Close Shave"
    • TV-G
  368. 6:30 PM Jessie "But Africa is So...Far!"
    • TV-G
  369. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Can You Hear Me Now"
    • TV-G
  370. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Friending With the Enemy"
    • TV-G
  371. Wednesday Night
  372. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  373. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  374. 9:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Bad Influence"
    • TV-G
  375. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Baxter's Back!"
    • TV-G
  376. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "KC Under Construction"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  377. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Vive-La-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  378. 11:00 PM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  379. 11:30 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  380. Thursday, October 26
  381. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  382. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  383. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Stinky Waka"
    • TV-G
  384. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  385. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Skyvolt-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  386. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Burdens & Boynado"
    • TV-G
  387. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Duets & Destiny"
    • TV-G
  388. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 2"
    • TV-G
  389. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  390. 4:30 AM Jessie "Acting With the Frenemy"
    • TV-G
  391. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Neighbors-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  392. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Repeat-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  393. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Ghostest With the Mostest"
    • TV-PG
  394. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  395. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  396. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Big Brothers of Corona"
    • TV-Y7
  397. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Beshte and the Hippo Lanes"
    • TV-Y
  398. 8:30 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  399. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Invaders From Tomorrowland; Rise of the Mountain Crushers"
    • TV-Y
  400. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Mickey's Perfecto Day!; Running of the Roadsters!"
    • TV-Y
  401. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Free Whaley; Putting It Together"
    • TV-Y
  402. 11:00 AM Vampirina "The Sleepover; Portrait of a Vampire"
    • TV-Y
  403. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  404. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "The Shy Princess"
    • TV-Y
  405. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Olaball"
    • TV-Y
  406. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Boo-Hoo to You!; It's Glow Time"
    • TV-Y
  407. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy's Flying Fiasco; Gekko's Stay at Home Sneezes"
    • TV-Y
  408. 2:00 PM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  409. 2:30 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  410. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  411. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  412. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  413. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  414. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  415. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  416. 6:00 PM Jessie "Karate Kid-tastrophe"
    • TV-G
  417. 6:30 PM Jessie "Moby and SCOBY"
    • TV-G
  418. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Waka, Waka, Waka!"
    • TV-G
  419. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Boo Boos and Birthdays"
    • TV-G
  420. Thursday Night
  421. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  422. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  423. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  424. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Big Trouble in Little Apartment"
    • TV-G
  425. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "The Storm Maker"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  426. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Dream-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  427. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  428. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  429. Friday, October 27
  430. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With Mom's New Friend"
    • TV-G
  431. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Cabin vs. Cabin"
    • TV-G
  432. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Dreams Come True"
    • TV-G
  433. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Softball: The Musical"
    • TV-G
  434. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Californi-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  435. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Musicals & Moving On"
    • TV-G
  436. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Burglaries & Boobytraps"
    • TV-G
  437. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 3"
    • TV-G
  438. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  439. 4:30 AM Jessie "Help Not Wanted"
    • TV-G
  440. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Rate-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  441. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Flugelball-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  442. 6:00 AM Jessie "Ghost Bummers"
    • TV-G
  443. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  444. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  445. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  446. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Swept Away"
    • TV-Y
  447. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  448. 9:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  449. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Villain After Villain; The Discover-Bot Takeover"
    • TV-Y
  450. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  451. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Don't Rain on My Pug-rade; Their Royal Pug-ness"
    • TV-Y
  452. 11:00 AM Vampirina "The Ghoul Girls; Game Night"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  453. 11:30 AM Sofia the First "The Mystic Isles: The Falcon's Eye"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  454. 12:00 PM The Lion Guard "The Ukumbusho Tradition"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  455. 12:30 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  456. 1:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Masquerade"
    • TV-Y
  457. 2:00 PM Andi Mack "13"
    • TV-G
  458. 2:30 PM Andi Mack "Outside the Box"