TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Dinosaur Delirium"
  2. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "By a Whisker"
  3. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Good Old, Bad Old Days"
  4. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Rules of the Game"
  5. 6:00 AM ToddWorld "Prickly Partner; Pickle's Smelly Socks"
  6. 6:30 AM ToddWorld "It's OK to Lose Your Mittens; Stella's Special Club"
  7. 7:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Banana Gang; The Case of the Fibbing Fishy"
  8. 7:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Yellow Case; The Case of the Hidden Treasure"
  9. 8:00 AM Joe & Jack "Airplane; Doctor, Doctor; Spy HQ"
  10. 8:30 AM Joe & Jack "Potent Potions; Big Baby; Monster Sale"
  11. 9:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "Cherry Blossoms; Talent Show"
  12. 9:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "Scary Monsters; Lifesaver Lilly"
  13. 10:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Cloud Pirate"
  14. 10:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Lost Memory"
  15. 11:00 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two vs. The Hooded Fang"
  16. 11:30 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Staff Room of Doom"
  17. 12:00 PM Gofrette "Finding Fudge; 3 Little Pigs"
  18. 12:30 PM Gofrette "For the Birds; Where's Long Ears?"
  19. 1:00 PM Pearlie "Sterling Effort; Elf Prankin"
  20. 1:30 PM Pearlie "Spriteful; The Big Sneeze"
  21. 2:00 PM Pecola "Cool It; Yeti or Not"
  22. 2:30 PM Pecola "Curse of Cube Town; Postman Pecola"
  23. 3:00 PM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Elizabeth's Biggest Fan; The Visit"
  24. 3:30 PM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Marvin's Roommate; Stripes' Dental Fuss"
  25. 4:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Purloined Hockey Card"
  26. 4:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Conniving Caterer"
  27. 5:00 PM Jane and the Dragon "Adventures in Royal Babysitting"
  28. 5:30 PM Jane and the Dragon "Three's a Crowd"
  29. 6:00 PM Rescue Heroes "Tidal Wave"
  30. 6:30 PM Rescue Heroes "Twister"
  31. 7:00 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Performing Magic; The New Teacher"
  32. 7:30 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Sorceress; Muckraking"
  33. Last Night
  34. 8:00 PM Grossology "Fartzilla"
  35. 8:30 PM Grossology "The Perfect Stink"
  36. 9:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Meets the White Lady"
  37. 9:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Finds a Mysterious Footprint"
  38. 10:00 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Adventure of the Creeping Man"
  39. 10:30 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Fall and Rise of Sherlock Holmes"
  40. 11:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Ski Denver"
  41. 11:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Beach Blanket Dino"
  42. Today
  43. 12:00 AM The Famous Five "The Case of the Impolite Snarly Thing"
  44. 12:30 AM The Famous Five "The Case of the Plot to Pull the Plug"
  45. 1:00 AM Class of the Titans "Chaos 102"
  46. 1:30 AM Class of the Titans "Chaos 103"
  47. 2:00 AM Timeblazers "Leech a Cold, Bleed a Fever"
  48. 2:30 AM Timeblazers "Gold!"
  49. 3:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
  50. 3:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
  51. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Split Up"
  52. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Moondreams"
  53. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Music to My Ears"
  54. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Play's the Thing"
  55. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "Self Portrait"
  56. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "Making a Puppet"
  57. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Tomatoes; Spider"
  58. 7:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Ducks; Bull"
  59. 8:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Pushing the Limits; Road Map"
  60. 8:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Sinker's Lucky Pump; Special Delivery"
  61. 9:00 AM Raggs "Food"
  62. 9:30 AM Raggs "Hot"
  63. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Cool Shadow!; Do You Like My Tent?"
  64. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Home!; It's an Alien!"
  65. 11:00 AM Doki "Bubble Wrap; Doki's Double Trouble"
  66. 11:30 AM Doki
  67. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Die Laughing; The Magic Harp"
  68. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Green Monkey; Brother Ogre"
  69. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Danger! Slippery Kingdom!"
  70. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Out of The Frying Pan Into The Fire"
  71. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "The Big Swap; Detective Beth"
  72. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Home Sweet Home; Cucumber Confusion"
  73. 3:00 PM Grossology "This Scab's for You"
  74. 3:30 PM Grossology "When Ya Gotta Go"
  75. 4:00 PM Zoo Clues "Zoos Now and Then"
  76. 4:30 PM Zoo Clues "Animals of the World: Asia"
  77. 5:00 PM Animal Atlas "Hide or Seek: Predator vs. Prey"
  78. 5:30 PM Animal Atlas "Down on the Farm"
  79. 6:00 PM Animal Science "Creatures of North America"
  80. 6:30 PM Animal Science "Europe's Coolest Creatures"
  81. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Rockabye Rock; Hammock Havock"
  82. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "It's Not Easy Being Green; Hammock Havoc"
  83. Tonight
  84. 8:00 PM Sidekick "Teacher's Pet; Opossum Man"
  85. 8:30 PM Sidekick "Black Top, Dark Matter; Master XOX Ray Vision"
  86. 9:00 PM Safari Tracks "Animal Addresses"
  87. 9:30 PM Safari Tracks "Buffalo Still Roam"
  88. 10:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Dancing Machine; Ape Escape"
  89. 10:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "M for Mayhem; Stone Age"
  90. 11:00 PM Stickin' Around "Disappearing Act; And the Wiener"
  91. 11:30 PM Stickin' Around "Beware the Lunchwad; Madam Know"
  92. Tomorrow
  93. 12:00 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Sweeeet"
  94. 12:30 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Just Say Snow!"
  95. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Being Principal Bill"
  96. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Million Dollar Sandi"
  97. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Climb Every Newton; Go Nest Young Man"
  98. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Weekend at Bernice; New Year's Ned"
  99. 3:00 AM Babar "Land of Ice"
  100. 3:30 AM Babar "Land of Pirates"
  101. 4:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry
  102. 4:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry
  103. 5:00 AM George and Martha "The Mirror; The Special Gifts"
  104. 5:30 AM George and Martha "The Picnic; The Trickster"
  105. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "Making Soap"
  106. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "Drawing Turtles"
  107. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Cat; Chick"
  108. 7:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Weather Vane; Bird Feeder"
  109. 8:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Charity Drive; Twin Engines"
  110. 8:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "April Fool's Day; Monster Truck Club"
  111. 9:00 AM Raggs "Play"
  112. 9:30 AM Raggs "Smell"
  113. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Want to Make a Movie; Jungle Harry"
  114. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Emergency!; Dino Snap"
  115. 11:00 AM Doki
  116. 11:30 AM Doki
  117. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Scolymus; School for Princesses"
  118. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Bad Wolf; Bubbles"
  119. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Let's Burn that Fat!"
  120. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "On The Wings of The Dragon"
  121. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "The Squidling Trail; Friends 4-Ever"
  122. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Sub D-Day; Babysitting Blues"
  123. 3:00 PM Grossology "Club Parasites"
  124. 3:30 PM Grossology "Go Fish"
  125. 4:00 PM Zoo Clues "Taking Flight"
  126. 4:30 PM Zoo Clues "Great Migrations"
  127. 5:00 PM Animal Atlas "Big Bad Wolves"
  128. 5:30 PM Animal Atlas "Monsters in the Sea"
  129. 6:00 PM Animal Science "Asia's Coolest Creatures"
  130. 6:30 PM Animal Science "Animals of the Land and Sea"
  131. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Aisle of the Dead; Where the Stink At?"
  132. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Fist Full of Quarters; Pranks for Nothing"
  133. Tomorrow Night
  134. 8:00 PM Sidekick "Oh Trevor, Where Art Thou?; XOX to Be You"
  135. 8:30 PM Sidekick "Eric and the Maxum Brain Factory; Trip Van Twinkle Toes"
  136. 9:00 PM Safari Tracks "Deep Sea Africa"
  137. 9:30 PM Safari Tracks "Small Survivors"
  138. 10:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Static Monstro City; Yo Yo Robot"
  139. 10:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Burpin' Babies; Backpack Payback"
  140. 11:00 PM Stickin' Around "Return Your Seats; Yams Away"
  141. 11:30 PM Stickin' Around "The Good, the Bad and the Bradley; Bye Bye Baby Birdie"
  142. Wednesday, April 26
  143. 12:00 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Get a Clue, Dude"
  144. 12:30 AM Secret Millionaires Club "To Herring Is Human..."
  145. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Health Nut"
  146. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Morning Zoo"
  147. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Lights, Camera, Newton; When in Drought"
  148. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Draw Your Own Concussion; Tis Follicle to Be Wise"
  149. 3:00 AM Babar "Land of Witches"
  150. 3:30 AM Babar "Land of Mysterious Water"
  151. 4:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry
  152. 4:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry
  153. 5:00 AM George and Martha "The Experiment; The Trip"
  154. 5:30 AM George and Martha "The Icky Story; The Triple Dare"
  155. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Drawing a Dragon"
  156. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making Plasticine Art"
  157. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Rabbit; Chicken"
  158. 7:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Market; Horse"
  159. 8:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Boomers; A Monster Truck Tale"
  160. 8:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Rebel Rover; Cheering Section"
  161. 9:00 AM Raggs "Hands"
  162. 9:30 AM Raggs "Trees"
  163. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I've Got the Giggles!; I'm Really Hot!"
  164. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Silly Pencil; Now You See Me"
  165. 11:00 AM Doki
  166. 11:30 AM Doki
  167. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Golden Key; Fairy Dust"
  168. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "A Prodigious Nose; The Missing Slipper"
  169. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Sun Salt and Sweat"
  170. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Kingdoms On The Verge of Extinction"
  171. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "The Lost City of Gold; Luseal Loops the Loop"
  172. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Uma Under the Weather; Less Is More"
  173. 3:00 PM Grossology "It's Gotta Be the Shoes"
  174. 3:30 PM Grossology "Owl Most Foul"
  175. 4:00 PM Zoo Clues "Animals of Asia, Africa, and Europe Before Man"
  176. 4:30 PM Zoo Clues "Animals Who Are Not What They Seem"
  177. 5:00 PM Animal Atlas "Home Sweet Home: Shore, Sand and Sea"
  178. 5:30 PM Animal Atlas "Animal Appetites"
  179. 6:00 PM Animal Science "Extreme Animals"
  180. 6:30 PM Animal Science "How Animals Survive"
  181. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Nothing But the Tooth; From Rodent With Love"
  182. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "The Tubastic Tuo; Mr. Nestors Mothers Momma"
  183. Wednesday Night
  184. 8:00 PM Sidekick "Pains, Sprains and Maxum Mobiles; Maxum Men"
  185. 8:30 PM Sidekick "Hullaballoo; For Real, Estate!"
  186. 9:00 PM Safari Tracks "Rhinos: Disappearing Giants"
  187. 9:30 PM Safari Tracks "Thieves of the Savanna"
  188. 10:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Futile Attraction; Skin Deep"
  189. 10:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Out of Memory; Pizzas to Go"
  190. 11:00 PM Stickin' Around "Didn'tCha Mr. D; The Amazing Rub"
  191. 11:30 PM Stickin' Around "The Mucus Touch; If It Ain't Fixed, Break It"
  192. Thursday, April 27
  193. 12:00 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Goooooal"
  194. 12:30 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Fashion Bot Fiasco"
  195. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Out of Focus Group"
  196. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Behind Bars"
  197. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Back to the Futile; Motley Cruise"
  198. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Take Your Picnic; Crop in the Name of Love"
  199. 3:00 AM Babar "Land of the Underground"
  200. 3:30 AM Babar "The Sea Bed Land"
  201. 4:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry
  202. 4:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry
  203. 5:00 AM George and Martha "Split Pea Soup; The Garden"
  204. 5:30 AM George and Martha "Baby Doll; The Acting Class"
  205. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "Creating Stories"
  206. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "Painting a Giraffe"
  207. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Swimming; Recital"
  208. 7:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Rain; Pig"
  209. 8:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Fast Friends; Tag Along"
  210. 8:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Fender Bender; Stomp, Honk, Rock and Roll"
  211. 9:00 AM Raggs "Movement"
  212. 9:30 AM Raggs "Cold"
  213. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "An Elephant-ostrich; My Hair is Short"
  214. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "School's Out; Where did the Wind Go?"
  215. 11:00 AM Doki
  216. 11:30 AM Doki
  217. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Fruits of the Forest; Show Us Your Pawns"
  218. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Pesky Rodents; Assaf the Magician"
  219. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Roasted Red Kingdom"
  220. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Turbo Bean"
  221. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Shell Shock; Sunken Suzy"
  222. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "A Boost From Beth; Flying Seahorses"
  223. 3:00 PM Grossology "Yack Attack"
  224. 3:30 PM Grossology "Kid Rot"
  225. 4:00 PM Zoo Clues "Life In The Forest"
  226. 4:30 PM Zoo Clues "The Greatest Places to See Animals"
  227. 5:00 PM Animal Atlas "Animal Babies"
  228. 5:30 PM Animal Atlas "Wild Cats"
  229. 6:00 PM Animal Science
  230. 6:30 PM Animal Science "Animals that Amaze"
  231. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Stackinator; Halloweekend"
  232. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Perfect Pickle; Goat Police"
  233. Thursday Night
  234. 8:00 PM Sidekick "Multimaker; A XOX for Good"
  235. 8:30 PM Sidekick "The Dingalinglish Patient; Parent-Teacher Night of Doom"
  236. 9:00 PM Safari Tracks "Zebra Zone"
  237. 9:30 PM Safari Tracks "Mud Hole"
  238. 10:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Helium Buffoons; When It Rains It Pours"
  239. 10:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Ant-Urbia Disturbia; Unidentified Flying Awesomobile"
  240. 11:00 PM Stickin' Around "Jumbo Frank; Owed to a Tree"
  241. 11:30 PM Stickin' Around "Lassie Go Home; Hit the Showers"
  242. Friday, April 28
  243. 12:00 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Sing Between the Lines"
  244. 12:30 AM Secret Millionaires Club "The Gift"
  245. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Ken Kelley & the Keyboard Factory"
  246. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Kelley's Seven"
  247. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Abode to Ruin; Educating Reeger"
  248. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Norman's Newt; The Show Must Go Off"
  249. 3:00 AM Babar "Land of Treats"
  250. 3:30 AM Babar "Land of the Treasure Hunt"
  251. 4:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry
  252. 4:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry
  253. 5:00 AM George and Martha "The Comedian; The Prize"
  254. 5:30 AM George and Martha "The Misunderstanding; The Secret Club"
  255. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "Doing Magic"
  256. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "Playing the Drums"
  257. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Milk; Litter"
  258. 7:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Sick Maple Tree; Owl"
  259. 8:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Monster Crush; Moving Truck"
  260. 8:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Fright Busters; Eyes on the Prize"
  261. 9:00 AM Raggs "Pack Away"
  262. 9:30 AM Raggs "Change"
  263. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "There's Got to be Something!; That's Strong!"
  264. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "What's a Quest?; What Does the Key Open?"
  265. 11:00 AM Doki
  266. 11:30 AM Doki
  267. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Royal Egg; Frogs"
  268. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Toy Room; A Question of Smell"
  269. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Prepare to Dive"
  270. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Into the Shark's Jaws"
  271. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Old Smokey Blows His Top; Fear of Fog"
  272. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Skid the Hero; Risky Ranger"
  273. 3:00 PM Grossology "The Greatest Race Ever Crawled"
  274. 3:30 PM Grossology "All Together Now"
  275. 4:00 PM Zoo Clues "Animal Encounters"
  276. 4:30 PM Zoo Clues "Animal Geography"
  277. 5:00 PM Animal Atlas "Monkey Business"
  278. 5:30 PM Animal Atlas "Elephants and Us"
  279. 6:00 PM Animal Science "Surprisingly Dangerous"
  280. 6:30 PM Animal Science "Poisonous Pufferfish"
  281. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Jawhead; Store Wars"
  282. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Seth Is a Salesman; Less Nestorman"
  283. Friday Night
  284. 8:00 PM Sidekick "Eric on Board; Pamp My Ride"
  285. 8:30 PM Sidekick "OppoXox; Walter Ego Presents: Vapo House"
  286. 9:00 PM Safari Tracks "Africa: Cat's Cradle"
  287. 9:30 PM Safari Tracks "Wild Climbers"
  288. 10:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Rock It to the Moon; Great Bouncing Eyeballs!"
  289. 10:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Stranger in a Strange Lab; Sturm Und Drang"
  290. 11:00 PM Stickin' Around "Disciplinary; This is a Hiccup"
  291. 11:30 PM Stickin' Around "Buttnocchio; Dill, Man of Letters"
  292. Saturday, April 29
  293. 12:00 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Far Out Future"
  294. 12:30 AM Secret Millionaires Club "For Pete's Pets' Sake"
  295. 1:00 AM Being Ian "The Good Egg"
  296. 1:30 AM Being Ian "The Five O'Clock Snooze"
  297. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "If the Shoe Gives You the Fits; Ned and Edna, and Ed'n Aden"
  298. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Fantastic Neddage; A Mother Day, A Mother Dollar"
  299. 3:00 AM Babar "Land of Happiness"
  300. 3:30 AM Babar "Rowing Pains"
  301. 4:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry
  302. 4:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry
  303. 5:00 AM George and Martha "The Hypnotist; The Sweet Tooth"
  304. 5:30 AM George and Martha "The Cold; The Camp-Out"
  305. 6:00 AM ToddWorld "A Worm's Eye View; Pickle's Problem"
  306. 6:30 AM ToddWorld "Venus Ice Cream Trap; Platyroo"
  307. 7:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth"
  308. 7:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek"
  309. 8:00 AM Joe & Jack "The Trophy; Parent Flap; Missing Socks"
  310. 8:30 AM Joe & Jack "Head Space; Crocodile Wall; Fairy Flowers"
  311. 9:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "Red Thunder; Putting It All Together"
  312. 9:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "The Big Snowfall; Forever Friends"
  313. 10:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Carousel"
  314. 10:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Clock Cuckoo"
  315. 11:00 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Daily Crown"
  316. 11:30 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and Mystery of Malty McGuffin"
  317. 12:00 PM Gofrette "A Day at the Beach; Surprise Party"
  318. 12:30 PM Gofrette "Zanimosaurus; Moocher Returns"
  319. 1:00 PM Pearlie "Jingle Bell Park; Super Sized Elf"
  320. 1:30 PM Pearlie "Socks in the City; Possumbilities"
  321. 2:00 PM Pecola "Runaway Pecola; Pecola's Island"
  322. 2:30 PM Pecola "The Town Crier; Pecola Grows Horns"
  323. 3:00 PM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Marvin's Surprise; Eddie Learns to Dance"
  324. 3:30 PM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Visit to Grandma's; Gone Fishin'"
  325. 4:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Unlickable Cowlick"
  326. 4:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and Scholars for Dollars"
  327. 5:00 PM Jane and the Dragon "A Pig of a Problem"
  328. 5:30 PM Jane and the Dragon "A Thing of Beauty"
  329. 6:00 PM Rescue Heroes "Electrical Storm"
  330. 6:30 PM Rescue Heroes "Meteor"
  331. 7:00 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Poster Boy; Exchange Student"
  332. 7:30 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Crystal Guitar; Ancient History"
  333. Saturday Night
  334. 8:00 PM Grossology "The Insider"
  335. 8:30 PM Grossology "Oldie but a Goodie"
  336. 9:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Enters a Flower Show"
  337. 9:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Visits Aunt Matilda"
  338. 10:00 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Crime Machine"
  339. 10:30 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Hound of the Baskervilles"
  340. 11:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "History Repeats Itself"
  341. 11:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Battle of the Bands"
  342. Sunday, April 30
  343. 12:00 AM The Famous Five "The Case of the Sticks and Their Tricks"
  344. 12:30 AM The Famous Five "The Case of the Thief Who Drinks From the Toilet"
  345. 1:00 AM Class of the Titans "Man's Worst Enemy"
  346. 1:30 AM Class of the Titans "The Nature of Things"
  347. 2:00 AM Timeblazers "Off With His Head"
  348. 2:30 AM Timeblazers "Message in a Bottle"
  349. 3:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
  350. 3:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
  351. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "A Date With Carmen"
  352. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "A Date With Carmen"
  353. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Chapter and Verse"
  354. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Skull and Double-Crossbones"
  355. 6:00 AM ToddWorld "Come Over to My House; Sophie's Sinking Feeling"
  356. 6:30 AM ToddWorld "Who's Your Best Friend?; Pretend Friend"
  357. 7:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Silly Fight; The Case of the Little Red Berries"
  358. 7:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Oval Case; The Case of Zeek's Cousin"
  359. 8:00 AM Joe & Jack "Castle; Captain Eightlegs; Bubble Trouble"
  360. 8:30 AM Joe & Jack "Good Gods; Recycle This; Butterfly Toast"
  361. 9:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "Taking the Plunge; Timothy's Way"
  362. 9:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "The Tree Fort and the Sand Castle; Get Well Soon"
  363. 10:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Sea Serpent"
  364. 10:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Giant"
  365. 11:00 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Colossal Candy Challenge"
  366. 11:30 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Big Bagel Bungle"
  367. 12:00 PM Gofrette "The Snail Race; Miss Know-It-All"
  368. 12:30 PM Gofrette "Monster Hunting; Starstruck"
  369. 1:00 PM Pearlie "Moth Balls; Snip and Snit"
  370. 1:30 PM Pearlie "Dial a Dilemma; Throwing Down"
  371. 2:00 PM Pecola "Coco's Concert; Spaceman Pecola"
  372. 2:30 PM Pecola "A Career Day; Power Pecola"
  373. 3:00 PM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Marvin's Breakfast Jam; The Iron Claw"
  374. 3:30 PM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Elizabeth and the Haunted House, Marvin Horses Around"
  375. 4:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Notorious Knit Napper"
  376. 4:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Ghost"
  377. 5:00 PM Jane and the Dragon "Rune"
  378. 5:30 PM Jane and the Dragon "Foul Weather Friends"
  379. 6:00 PM Rescue Heroes "Arctic Spill"
  380. 6:30 PM Rescue Heroes "When It Rains, It Pours"
  381. 7:00 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Night at the Museum; The Case of the Sad Clown"
  382. 7:30 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Everyone's a Private Eye; Burglary 2.0"
  383. Sunday Night
  384. 8:00 PM Grossology "Survival of the Grossest"
  385. 8:30 PM Grossology "School's Grossed Out for the Summer"
  386. 9:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi and the Carpenter"
  387. 9:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Takes a Train Ride"
  388. 10:00 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Resident Patient"
  389. 10:30 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Scales of Justice"
  390. 11:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "The Blast From the Past Part 1"
  391. 11:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "The Blast From the Past Part 2"
  392. Monday, May 1
  393. 12:00 AM The Famous Five "The Case of the Hot Air Ba-Boom"
  394. 12:30 AM The Famous Five "The Case of the Stinky Smell"
  395. 1:00 AM Class of the Titans "Trojan Horse"
  396. 1:30 AM Class of the Titans "Anti-Kythera Device"
  397. 2:00 AM Timeblazers "Rumbling and Romance"
  398. 2:30 AM Timeblazers "Keys to the Kingdom"
  399. 3:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
  400. 3:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
  401. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Scavenger Hunt"
  402. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Hot Ice"
  403. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "All for One"
  404. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "When It Rains"
  405. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making Paper"
    • TV-Y
  406. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Taking Pictures"
    • TV-Y
  407. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Honey Bee; Woodpecker"
    • TV-Y
  408. 7:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Snowman; Beaver Tail"
    • TV-Y
  409. 8:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Like Father, Like Son; Winner's Circle"
    • TV-Y
  410. 8:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Truck Trouble; Trucktacular Truckathalon"
    • TV-Y
  411. 9:00 AM Raggs "Day"
    • TV-Y
  412. 9:30 AM Raggs "Rain"
    • TV-Y
  413. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Blast Off; Space Captain Harry"
    • TV-Y
  414. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Let's Go to Africa; Where's My Penguin?"
    • TV-Y
  415. 11:00 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  416. 11:30 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  417. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The 22.30 Express; King of Mortadela"
    • TV-G
  418. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Three Anchors; The Outlawed Cat"
    • TV-G
  419. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Underwater Pact"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  420. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "A Sea of Tentacles"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  421. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Beth's Nature; Navigation Consideration"
    • TV-Y7
  422. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Minky the Turtle; Camoflage King"
    • TV-Y7
  423. 3:00 PM Grossology "Vein Drain"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  424. 3:30 PM Grossology "Silent but Deadly"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  425. 4:00 PM Zoo Clues "How Animals Protect Themselves"
    • TV-PG
  426. 4:30 PM Zoo Clues "Fast and Slow"
    • TV-Y7
  427. 5:00 PM Animal Atlas "Animal Locomotion"
    • TV-G
  428. 5:30 PM Animal Atlas "The Bear Facts"
    • TV-G
  429. 6:00 PM Animal Science "Animals with Super Senses"
    • TV-G
  430. 6:30 PM Animal Science "Keystone Species"
    • TV-G
  431. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Neat Wits; Mall Rats"
    • TV-Y7
  432. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Big Mistake; Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-Y7
  433. Monday Night
  434. 8:00 PM Sidekick "The Running of the Trolls; Superbest in Show"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  435. 8:30 PM Sidekick "Those Who Can't Teach; Graduation Daze"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  436. 9:00 PM Safari Tracks "Surviving the Hunt"
    • TV-G
  437. 9:30 PM Safari Tracks "Wildebeest Watch"
    • TV-G
  438. 10:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "All the Heavy Lifting; Twas the Night Before Liftoff"
    • TV-Y7
  439. 10:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Von Bolt Meets Santa; And to All a Good Flight"
    • TV-Y7
  440. 11:00 PM Stickin' Around "Coat of Many Troubles; Environmentally"
    • TV-Y7
  441. 11:30 PM Stickin' Around "Photo Oops; Casa Blank Stare"
    • TV-Y7
  442. Tuesday, May 2
  443. 12:00 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Big Things Come in Micro Packages"
    • TV-Y7
  444. 12:30 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Camp Big Foot"
    • TV-Y7
  445. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Home Alone"
    • TV-Y7
  446. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Dorkbusters Inc."
    • TV-Y7
  447. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Newt York, Newt York; Lummox of the Baskervilles"
    • TV-Y7
  448. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Frankenvine; Nedapalooza"
    • TV-Y7
  449. 3:00 AM Babar "What's Mine Is Mine"
    • TV-Y7
  450. 3:30 AM Babar "Radio Riot"
    • TV-Y7
  451. 4:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Grand Hotel; Couscous up the Nile; Cat Family Ski Trip"
  452. 4:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Lowly Breaks a Leg; Cucumber in Machu Picchu; Penelope Parakeet"
  453. 5:00 AM George and Martha "The Reader; The Decorator"
    • TV-Y
  454. 5:30 AM George and Martha "The Badminton Tournament; The Caddy"
    • TV-Y
  455. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Clay Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  456. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Learning About Poetry"
    • TV-Y
  457. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Frozen Duck Pond; Singing"
    • TV-Y
  458. 7:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Egg Hunt; Snow Blower"
    • TV-Y
  459. 8:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Race Relations; Missing Mom"
    • TV-Y
  460. 8:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Bathtime for Junkboy; The Big Time Out"
    • TV-Y
  461. 9:00 AM Raggs "New"
    • TV-Y
  462. 9:30 AM Raggs "Sleep"
    • TV-Y
  463. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "What's Thunder; Once Upon a Time"
    • TV-Y
  464. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Superheroes Don't Dance; I Love Strawberries"
    • TV-Y
  465. 11:00 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  466. 11:30 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  467. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Forest Without Magic; Acorns"
    • TV-G
  468. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Honey Shampoo; Invincible Dragon"
    • TV-G
  469. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Ice-Breaker Melody"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  470. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Blue Kingdom's Last Breath"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  471. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Follow That Lobster; Win the Golden Fin"
    • TV-Y7
  472. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Don't Tell Beth; Space Monkey From Mars"
    • TV-Y7
  473. 3:00 PM Grossology "Silent but Deadly"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  474. 3:30 PM Grossology "The King of Rottingham Forest"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  475. 4:00 PM Zoo Clues "Wild Cats"
    • TV-PG
  476. 4:30 PM Zoo Clues "Animal Legends"
    • TV-Y7
  477. 5:00 PM Animal Atlas "What's That?!"
    • TV-G
  478. 5:30 PM Animal Atlas "Goin' Ape"
    • TV-G
  479. 6:00 PM Animal Science "Animal Athletes"
    • TV-G
  480. 6:30 PM Animal Science
    • TV-G
  481. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "A Sticky Situation; Cowlicked"
    • TV-Y7
  482. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Luck Be a Penny; How to Succeed in Groceries"
    • TV-Y7
  483. Tuesday Night
  484. 8:00 PM Sidekick "Maxum Man Mark Two; To Party Perchance To Party"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  485. 8:30 PM Sidekick "Gone Gaga; Like Supervillian, Like Son"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  486. 9:00 PM Safari Tracks "The Need for Speed"
    • TV-G
  487. 9:30 PM Safari Tracks "Crocodile Chronicle"
    • TV-G
  488. 10:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Nicky's Compass Goes South; A Gem of a Deal"
    • TV-Y7
  489. 10:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "The Eagle Has Landed; Bee-Gone"
    • TV-Y7
  490. 11:00 PM Stickin' Around "Lights Out; Do the Russell"
    • TV-Y7
  491. 11:30 PM Stickin' Around "Hold It; Journey to the Center of Stacey's Closet"
    • TV-Y7
  492. Wednesday, May 3
  493. 12:00 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Be Cool to Your School"
    • TV-Y7
  494. 12:30 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Neither a Borrower Nor a Lender Be, Dude"
    • TV-Y7
  495. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Spells Like Teen Spirit"
    • TV-Y7
  496. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Dummy Up"
    • TV-Y7
  497. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Diary of a Nedman; Last Fraction Hero"
    • TV-Y7
  498. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Carnival Knowledge; Go Fetch"
    • TV-Y7
  499. 3:00 AM Babar "The Lead Blimp"
    • TV-Y7
  500. 3:30 AM Babar "Helping Hands"
    • TV-Y7
  501. 4:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Newspaper Mom; Cucumber in Rio; Donut Raffle"
  502. 4:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Talking Bread; The Three Fishermen; Couscous, the North African Detective"
  503. 5:00 AM George and Martha "Roller Derby/The Spa"
    • TV-Y
  504. 5:30 AM George and Martha "The Argument; Happy Palm's Finest"
    • TV-Y
  505. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Book"
    • TV-Y
  506. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Clowning"
    • TV-Y
  507. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Magic Rabbit; Puppy"
    • TV-Y
  508. 7:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Moose; Cricket"
    • TV-Y
  509. 8:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "The Big Sleepover; Teamwork"
    • TV-Y
  510. 8:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "King Krush; The Pennant Race"
    • TV-Y
  511. 9:00 AM Raggs "Family"
    • TV-Y
  512. 9:30 AM Raggs "Sun"
    • TV-Y
  513. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose"
    • TV-Y
  514. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Can I Help?; Harry, Bug Hunter"
    • TV-Y
  515. 11:00 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  516. 11:30 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  517. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Mysterious Crystal Ball; The Wild Party"
    • TV-G
  518. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Riddle Champion; Water of Life"
    • TV-G
  519. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "The Barrier of Fear"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  520. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Testing the Trident"
  521. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Sticky Stones; Shankley Ahoy Shankley"
    • TV-Y7
  522. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "To Catch a Thief; In a Jelly Old Time"
    • TV-Y7
  523. 3:00 PM Grossology "Lights Out"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  524. 3:30 PM Grossology "Frankenbooger"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  525. 4:00 PM Zoo Clues "Extreme Habitats"
    • TV-Y7
  526. 4:30 PM Zoo Clues "Life at the River"
    • TV-Y7
  527. 5:00 PM Animal Atlas "A Crash of Rhinos"
    • TV-G
  528. 5:30 PM Animal Atlas "Seafarers: The Amazing Water World of Marine Mammals"
    • TV-G
  529. 6:00 PM Animal Science "Arctic Animals"
    • TV-G
  530. 6:30 PM Animal Science "Man's Best Friend"
    • TV-G
  531. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Paddle Dogs; Looking for Richard"
    • TV-Y7
  532. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Way of the Fishlips; Golden Paddle"
    • TV-Y7
  533. Wednesday Night
  534. 8:00 PM Sidekick "A Monster Headache; Days of Golly"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  535. 8:30 PM Sidekick "Ain't No Party Like a Maxum Brain Party; Hello Dolly"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  536. 9:00 PM Safari Tracks "Lion Kings"
    • TV-G
  537. 9:30 PM Safari Tracks "Flyin' Hooves"
    • TV-G
  538. 10:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "A Golden Opportunity; If the Fossil Fits"
    • TV-Y7
  539. 10:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "No Volts for Von Bolt; Dunkin Zombies"
    • TV-Y7
  540. 11:00 PM Stickin' Around "Gross Anatomy; Stacy and Bradley Sittin' in a..."
    • TV-Y7
  541. 11:30 PM Stickin' Around "Bar None; All Washed Up"
    • TV-Y7
  542. Thursday, May 4
  543. 12:00 AM Secret Millionaires Club "When Pigs Fly"
    • TV-Y7
  544. 12:30 AM Secret Millionaires Club "The Cost of Giving"
    • TV-Y7
  545. 1:00 AM Being Ian "The Great Escape"
    • TV-Y7
  546. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Ian Kelley's Day Off"
    • TV-Y7
  547. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Xylophone Camp; The Friendly Triangle"
    • TV-Y7
  548. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Never-Never Ned; To Have and Have Newt"
    • TV-Y7
  549. 3:00 AM Babar "Every Basket Has a Silver Lining"
    • TV-Y7
  550. 3:30 AM Babar "Land of Games"
    • TV-Y7
  551. 4:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Best Birthday Present Ever; Patrick Pig Learns to Talk; Grouchy Mr. Gronkle"
  552. 4:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Busiest Firefighters Ever; Manuel of Mexico; The Biggest Catch Ever"
  553. 5:00 AM George and Martha "Flying Donut; Martha's Cousin"
    • TV-Y
  554. 5:30 AM George and Martha "Big Splash; My Stars"
    • TV-Y
  555. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making This Is Daniel Cook"
    • TV-Y