TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 PM Rescue Heroes "Alone for the Holidays"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  2. 10:30 PM Rescue Heroes "Not on This Planet; Tunnel Vision"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  3. 11:00 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "The Avonlea Herald"
    • TV-G
  4. 11:30 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "One True Friend"
    • TV-G
  5. Today
  6. 12:00 AM Animal Atlas "Monkey Business"
    • TV-G
  7. 12:30 AM Animal Atlas "Elephants and Us"
    • TV-G
  8. 1:00 AM Pearlie "Hurly Burly; Dude Ranch"
    • TV-Y7
  9. 1:30 AM Pearlie "Tooth Affair-y; Trick in the Stick"
    • TV-Y7
  10. 2:00 AM The Famous Five "The Case of the Medieval Meathead"
    • TV-Y7
  11. 2:30 AM The Famous Five "The Case of the Felon with Frosty Fingers"
    • TV-Y7
  12. 3:00 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "When Pigs Fly, Mr. P. Nutty"
    • TV-Y7
  13. 3:30 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Now You See It; When the Stars Come Out"
    • TV-Y7
  14. 4:00 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Denver Makes the Grade"
    • TV-G
  15. 4:30 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Big-Top Denver"
    • TV-G
  16. 5:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  17. 5:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  18. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Honey Bee; Woodpecker"
    • TV-Y
  19. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Snowman; Beaver Tail"
    • TV-Y
  20. 7:00 AM My Friend Rabbit "The Hoppiest Wish Ever; Mouse's Mysterious Something"
    • TV-Y7
  21. 7:30 AM My Friend Rabbit "Catch Me if You Can; The Snow Geese"
    • TV-Y7
  22. 8:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Like Father, Like Son; Winner's Circle"
    • TV-Y
  23. 8:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Truck Trouble; Trucktacular Truckathalon"
    • TV-Y
  24. 9:00 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Let's Look it Up; Holy Shrinkstacks"
    • TV-Y
  25. 9:30 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Business is Good; Rails of Fortune"
    • TV-Y
  26. 10:00 AM Rupert "Rupert in Mirrorland"
    • TV-Y7
  27. 10:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Crystal Kingdom"
    • TV-Y7
  28. 11:00 AM Joe & Jack "The Band; Couch Talk; Tiger Tales"
    • TV-Y
  29. 11:30 AM Joe & Jack "Hide and Seek; Hat Trick; Ruby's Slippers"
    • TV-Y
  30. 12:00 PM Gofrette "The Pirates of Zanimo; The Falling Out"
    • TV-Y
  31. 12:30 PM Gofrette "Bellybutton Day!; Zippety Hair Do Day"
    • TV-Y
  32. 1:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Persistent Assistant"
    • TV-Y7
  33. 1:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Book Writing Wrinkle"
    • TV-Y7
  34. 2:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The 22.30 Express; King of Mortadela"
    • TV-G
  35. 2:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Three Anchors; The Outlawed Cat"
    • TV-G
  36. 3:00 PM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Grand Hotel; Couscous up the Nile; Cat Family Ski Trip"
    • TV-G
  37. 3:30 PM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Lowly Breaks a Leg; Cucumber in Machu Picchu; Penelope Parakeet"
    • TV-G
  38. 4:00 PM The Mysteries of Alfred Hedgehog "Who Knocked Out Grizzley?; The Great Flower Mystery"
    • TV-Y7
  39. 4:30 PM The Mysteries of Alfred Hedgehog "The Sleepless Night; The Stranger Among Us"
    • TV-Y7
  40. 5:00 PM Pecola "Yorkshire's Pudding; Pecola's Tunnel Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  41. 5:30 PM Pecola "Yo! Pecola; Great Cubes of Fire"
    • TV-Y
  42. 6:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "For Whom the Bell Trolls"
    • TV-G
  43. 6:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "A Little Bit of Something Extra! Extra!"
    • TV-G
  44. 7:00 PM Guess With Jess "Grumbly & Snow"
    • TV-G
  45. 7:30 PM Guess With Jess "Beans & Hedgehog"
    • TV-G
  46. Tonight
  47. 8:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Goes to the South Seas"
    • TV-Y7
  48. 8:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Meets Some Pearl Poachers"
    • TV-Y7
  49. 9:00 PM Eliot Kid "The Vegetari-man; The New Kid in School"
    • TV-Y7
  50. 9:30 PM Eliot Kid "Blue Lightning; Hamsterman"
    • TV-Y7
  51. 10:00 PM Rescue Heroes "A Bridge Too Frail; Going With the Wind"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  52. 10:30 PM Rescue Heroes "Peril on the Peaks"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  53. 11:00 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "The Stray"
    • TV-G
  54. 11:30 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "The Best Partner"
    • TV-G
  55. Tomorrow
  56. 12:00 AM Animal Atlas "Animal Locomotion"
    • TV-G
  57. 12:30 AM Animal Atlas "The Bear Facts"
    • TV-G
  58. 1:00 AM Pearlie "If the Boot Fits; Peruvian Toadstool"
    • TV-Y7
  59. 1:30 AM Pearlie "Whiter Shade of Pale; Flower Talk"
    • TV-Y7
  60. 2:00 AM The Famous Five "The Case of the Guy Who Makes You Act Like a Chicken"
    • TV-Y7
  61. 2:30 AM The Famous Five "The Case of the Messy Mucked up Masterpiece"
    • TV-Y7
  62. 3:00 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Eddy and the Record; Marvin in the Movies"
    • TV-Y7
  63. 3:30 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Marvin and Eddy in the Middle of Nowhere; Stripes' Misfortune"
    • TV-Y7
  64. 4:00 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "The Misunderstanding"
    • TV-G
  65. 4:30 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Lions, Tigers and Dinos!"
    • TV-G
  66. 5:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  67. 5:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  68. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Frozen Duck Pond; Singing"
    • TV-Y
  69. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Egg Hunt; Snow Blower"
    • TV-Y
  70. 7:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Pale Flowers; The Case of the Flying Leaves"
    • TV-Y
  71. 7:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Little Sheep; The Case of the Blue WIngs"
    • TV-Y
  72. 8:00 AM Doki "Mysterious Moai; Hide and Seek"
    • TV-Y7
  73. 8:30 AM Doki "Doki's Canal Race; Fico's Masterpiece"
    • TV-Y7
  74. 9:00 AM Raggs "New"
    • TV-Y
  75. 9:30 AM Raggs "Sleep"
    • TV-Y
  76. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Race Relations; Missing Mom"
    • TV-Y
  77. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Bathtime for Junkboy; The Big Time Out"
    • TV-Y
  78. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Toddtime; Rock My World"
    • TV-Y
  79. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "Prickly Partner; Pickle's Smelly Socks"
    • TV-Y
  80. 12:00 PM Timothy Goes to School "New Found Franks; When I Grow Up"
    • TV-G
  81. 12:30 PM Timothy Goes to School "The School Play; Full of Beans"
    • TV-G
  82. 1:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "What's Thunder; Once Upon a Time"
    • TV-Y
  83. 1:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Superheroes Don't Dance; I Love Strawberries"
    • TV-Y
  84. 2:00 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "I Voted; Safety First"
    • TV-Y
  85. 2:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Goodnight Train; Where's the Bathroom"
    • TV-Y
  86. 3:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  87. 3:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  88. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Follow That Lobster; Win the Golden Fin"
    • TV-Y7
  89. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Don't Tell Beth; Space Monkey From Mars"
    • TV-Y7
  90. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "The New Kingdoms"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  91. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Kingdom Under Fire"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  92. 6:00 PM Ned's Newt "Diary of a Nedman; Last Fraction Hero"
    • TV-Y7
  93. 6:30 PM Ned's Newt "Carnival Knowledge; Go Fetch"
    • TV-Y7
  94. 7:00 PM Grossology "Queen for a Day"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  95. 7:30 PM Grossology "The Slim Slime Man"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  96. Tomorrow Night
  97. 8:00 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Bogus Banknotes"
    • TV-Y7
  98. 8:30 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Eight Arms and No Fingerprints"
    • TV-Y7
  99. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "What's That?!"
    • TV-G
  100. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Goin' Ape"
    • TV-G
  101. 10:00 PM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  102. 10:30 PM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  103. 11:00 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Clay Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  104. 11:30 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Learning About Poetry"
    • TV-Y
  105. Tuesday, September 27
  106. 12:00 AM Timeblazers "Get Ready to Rumble"
    • TV-G
  107. 12:30 AM Timeblazers "Leech a Cold, Bleed a Fever"
    • TV-G
  108. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Spells Like Teen Spirit"
    • TV-Y7
  109. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Dummy Up"
    • TV-Y7
  110. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Camp of Doom; A Bird in the Hand"
    • TV-Y7
  111. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Detention; Serial Treachery"
    • TV-Y7
  112. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "Make Up Exam"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  113. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "Odie Sey"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  114. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Scavenger Hunt"
    • TV-Y7
  115. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Hot Ice"
    • TV-Y7
  116. 5:00 AM Babar "Insecurity System"
    • TV-Y7
  117. 5:30 AM Babar "Scarlet Pachyderm"
    • TV-Y7
  118. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Magic Rabbit; Puppy"
    • TV-Y
  119. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Moose; Cricket"
    • TV-Y
  120. 7:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Molten Ice; The Case of the Disappearing Logs"
    • TV-Y
  121. 7:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Missing Crickets; The Case of the Shining Gnomes"
    • TV-Y
  122. 8:00 AM Doki "Aloha Birthday; Catch a Falling Star"
    • TV-Y7
  123. 8:30 AM Doki "Treetop Team; A Whale of a Tale"
    • TV-Y7
  124. 9:00 AM Raggs "Family"
    • TV-Y
  125. 9:30 AM Raggs "Sun"
    • TV-Y
  126. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "The Big Sleepover; Teamwork"
    • TV-Y
  127. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "King Krush; The Pennant Race"
    • TV-Y
  128. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "It's OK to Lose Your Mittens; Stella's Special Club"
    • TV-Y
  129. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "A Worm's Eye View; Pickle's Problem"
    • TV-Y
  130. 12:00 PM Timothy Goes to School "Read Me a Story; The Gift"
    • TV-G
  131. 12:30 PM Timothy Goes to School "Measuring Up; Lost and Found"
    • TV-G
  132. 1:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose"
    • TV-Y
  133. 1:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Can I Help?; Harry, Bug Hunter"
    • TV-Y
  134. 2:00 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "At the Movies; Rainy Day"
    • TV-Y
  135. 2:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Same but Different; Choo Choo Bob's Halloween"
    • TV-Y
  136. 3:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  137. 3:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  138. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Sticky Stones; Shankley Ahoy Shankley"
    • TV-Y7
  139. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "To Catch a Thief; In a Jelly Old Time"
    • TV-Y7
  140. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Red Alert"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  141. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Danger! Slippery Kingdom!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  142. 6:00 PM Ned's Newt "Xylophone Camp; The Friendly Triangle"
    • TV-Y7
  143. 6:30 PM Ned's Newt "Never-Never Ned; To Have and Have Newt"
    • TV-Y7
  144. 7:00 PM Grossology "Fartzilla"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  145. 7:30 PM Grossology "The Perfect Stink"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  146. Tuesday Night
  147. 8:00 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Flowers That Make Your Body All Wobbly"
    • TV-Y7
  148. 8:30 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Guy Who Looks Pretty Good for a 2000 year old"
    • TV-Y7
  149. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "A Crash of Rhinos"
    • TV-G
  150. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Seafarers: The Amazing Water World of Marine Mammals"
    • TV-G
  151. 10:00 PM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  152. 10:30 PM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  153. 11:00 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Book"
    • TV-Y
  154. 11:30 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Clowning"
    • TV-Y
  155. Wednesday, September 28
  156. 12:00 AM Timeblazers "Gold!"
    • TV-G
  157. 12:30 AM Timeblazers "Off With His Head"
    • TV-G
  158. 1:00 AM Being Ian "The Great Escape"
    • TV-Y7
  159. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Ian Kelley's Day Off"
    • TV-Y7
  160. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Starry Eyed; Miss Mystery"
    • TV-Y7
  161. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Pyjama Party; Sally's Pen Pal"
    • TV-Y7
  162. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "Get Kracken"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  163. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "An Eye for an Eye"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  164. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "All for One"
    • TV-Y7
  165. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "When It Rains"
    • TV-Y7
  166. 5:00 AM Babar "All Played Out"
    • TV-Y7
  167. 5:30 AM Babar "Victor Victorious"
    • TV-Y7
  168. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Turtle; Turkey"
    • TV-Y
  169. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Letters to Santa; Skunk"
    • TV-Y
  170. 7:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the End of the World; The Case of the Plastic Bottles"
    • TV-Y
  171. 7:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Puppies; The Case That Fell From the Sky"
    • TV-Y
  172. 8:00 AM Doki "Team Tenderfoot; Doki's Egg Experiment"
    • TV-Y7
  173. 8:30 AM Doki "Deep Freeze Doki; Pentathlon Pranks"
    • TV-Y7
  174. 9:00 AM Raggs "Job"
    • TV-Y
  175. 9:30 AM Raggs "Growing"
    • TV-Y
  176. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "The Truck Who Cried Tow; Hangtime"
    • TV-Y
  177. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Overheated; Your Name is Mud"
    • TV-Y
  178. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Venus Ice Cream Trap; Platyroo"
    • TV-Y
  179. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "Come Over to My House"
    • TV-Y
  180. 12:00 PM Timothy Goes to School "Professor Fritz; Two Tutu Friends"
    • TV-G
  181. 12:30 PM Timothy Goes to School "My Family; Just in Time"
    • TV-G
  182. 1:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Zoom; I'm King Harry!"
    • TV-Y
  183. 1:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Mirror Mirror; Splash"
    • TV-Y
  184. 2:00 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Imagination Station; Riders of the Lost Train"
    • TV-Y
  185. 2:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Balloons Over Tinyland; Train Coming"
    • TV-Y
  186. 3:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  187. 3:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  188. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Leatherback; Luseal and Ethel"
    • TV-Y7
  189. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "My Squid's Better Than You; Distress Call"
    • TV-Y7
  190. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Out of The Frying Pan Into The Fire"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  191. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Let's Burn that Fat!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  192. 6:00 PM Ned's Newt "Summer Rental; The Man Who Would Be Flemking"
    • TV-Y7
  193. 6:30 PM Ned's Newt "Cyranewt De Bergerac; The Boy Who Newt Too Much"
    • TV-Y7
  194. 7:00 PM Grossology "This Scab's for You"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  195. 7:30 PM Grossology "When Ya Gotta Go"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  196. Wednesday Night
  197. 8:00 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Gobbling Goop"
    • TV-Y7
  198. 8:30 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Surfer Dude Who is Truly Rude"
    • TV-Y7
  199. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Home Sweet Home: Hot & Cold"
    • TV-G
  200. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Meet the Herbs!"
    • TV-G
  201. 10:00 PM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  202. 10:30 PM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  203. 11:00 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making This Is Daniel Cook"
    • TV-Y
  204. 11:30 PM This Is Daniel Cook "Making Felt Art"
    • TV-Y
  205. Thursday, September 29
  206. 12:00 AM Timeblazers "Message in a Bottle"
    • TV-G
  207. 12:30 AM Timeblazers "Rumbling and Romance"
    • TV-G
  208. 1:00 AM Being Ian "The Fifth and Half Sense"
    • TV-Y7
  209. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Doofus"
    • TV-Y7
  210. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Too Many Cooks; The White Knight"
    • TV-Y7
  211. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Fangs a Lot; Ripped off Rap"
    • TV-Y7
  212. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "Bows and Eros"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  213. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "Road to Hades"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  214. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Deja Vu"
    • TV-Y7
  215. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Boyhood's End"
    • TV-Y7
  216. 5:00 AM Babar "Unsung Hero"
    • TV-Y7
  217. 5:30 AM Babar "Friendly Agreement"
    • TV-Y7
  218. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Snowshoe Hare; Ant"
    • TV-Y
  219. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Broken Eggs; Kite"
    • TV-Y
  220. 7:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the What Case Is This Again?"
    • TV-Y
  221. 7:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of Marina's Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands"
    • TV-Y
  222. 8:00 AM Doki "Crabby Crossover; City of Kites"
    • TV-Y7
  223. 8:30 AM Doki "Robot Rampage; Fixed in a Flash"
    • TV-Y7
  224. 9:00 AM Raggs "Habits"
    • TV-Y
  225. 9:30 AM Raggs "Clothes"
    • TV-Y
  226. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Here Comes the Crushmeister; Meteor in Charge"
    • TV-Y
  227. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Try, Try Again; Grandpa Was a Moonrover"
    • TV-Y
  228. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Who's Your Best Friend?; Pretend Friend"
    • TV-Y
  229. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "Stella's Bad Dream; Mommy Mitzi"
    • TV-Y
  230. 12:00 PM Timothy Goes to School "Charles the Athlete; Be My Valentine"
    • TV-G
  231. 12:30 PM Timothy Goes to School "Mama Don't Go; Making New Friends"
    • TV-G
  232. 1:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Want to Go Faster; Two Plus Two Makes Four"
    • TV-Y
  233. 1:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "My Tooth Has Come Out; Costume Party"
    • TV-Y
  234. 2:00 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Choo Choo Bob's Christmas Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  235. 2:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "By Golly, It's a Trolley; Out of Scale"
    • TV-Y
  236. 3:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  237. 3:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  238. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Tunnel Vision; I Thought I Saw a Sea Serpent"
    • TV-Y7
  239. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Beth's Back Fire; Haunted Ship Prank"
    • TV-Y7
  240. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "On The Wings of The Dragon"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  241. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Sun Salt and Sweat"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  242. 6:00 PM Ned's Newt "Nedding Bells Are Ringing; Newt's Ned"
    • TV-Y7
  243. 6:30 PM Ned's Newt "Rear Bus Window; Et Tu, Newte?"
    • TV-Y7
  244. 7:00 PM Grossology "Club Parasites"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  245. 7:30 PM Grossology "Go Fish"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  246. Thursday Night
  247. 8:00 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Cactus, the Coot and the Cowboy"
    • TV-Y7
  248. 8:30 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Seal Who Gets All up in Your Face"
    • TV-Y7
  249. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Home Sweet Home: Primordial Worlds of Swamps and Rainforests"
    • TV-G
  250. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Who's a Rodent?!"
    • TV-G
  251. 10:00 PM Funniest Pets & People "Think Tank"
    • TV-PG
  252. 10:30 PM Funniest Pets & People "Sneak Attack Cat"
    • TV-PG
  253. 11:00 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Carving a Pumpkin"
    • TV-Y
  254. 11:30 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Holiday Ornament"
    • TV-Y
  255. Friday, September 30
  256. 12:00 AM Timeblazers "Keys to the Kingdom"
    • TV-G
  257. 12:30 AM Timeblazers "Planes, Trains, and Stagecoaches"
    • TV-G
  258. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Hurry for Hollywood"
    • TV-Y7
  259. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Hurry for Hollywood"
    • TV-Y7
  260. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Party Pooper; Doowee's Urn"
    • TV-Y7
  261. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Beauty Pageant; Ring My Bell"
    • TV-Y7
  262. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "Many Happy Returns"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  263. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "Labour Day"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  264. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Boyhood's End"
    • TV-Y7
  265. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Tigress"
    • TV-Y7
  266. 5:00 AM Babar "Oh, to Be an Adult"
    • TV-Y7
  267. 5:30 AM Babar "The Old Lady Vanishes"
    • TV-Y7
  268. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Chocolate Milk; Clouds"
    • TV-Y
  269. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Silo; Snake"
    • TV-Y
  270. 7:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Missing Eggs;The Case of the Disappearing Things"
    • TV-Y
  271. 7:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of Billy's Disappearance; The Case of the Three Singers"
    • TV-Y
  272. 8:00 AM Doki "North to Doki-land; Runway Runaround"
    • TV-Y7
  273. 8:30 AM Doki "The Treasure Hunters; Subway Solution"
    • TV-Y7
  274. 9:00 AM Raggs "Color"
    • TV-Y
  275. 9:30 AM Raggs "Size"
    • TV-Y
  276. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Meteor's Nightmare; The Backwards Race"
    • TV-Y
  277. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "A Big Hook for Little Tow; Top Secret"
    • TV-Y
  278. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Bark in the Dark; It's OK Not to Win"
    • TV-Y
  279. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "It's OK to Have Wheels; Princess Pirate"
    • TV-Y
  280. 12:00 PM Timothy Goes to School "Timothy Goes to School; Yoko"
    • TV-G
  281. 12:30 PM Timothy Goes to School "On the Fritz; The Great Obstacle Course"
    • TV-G
  282. 1:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday"
    • TV-Y
  283. 1:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I See a Seashell; Jump"
    • TV-Y
  284. 2:00 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Lights, Camera... Caboose; The Barber of Bobville"
    • TV-Y
  285. 2:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Earth to Bob; It's National Train Day; Choo Choo Bob's Train Extravaganza"
    • TV-Y
  286. 3:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  287. 3:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  288. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "The Red Tide; Sub Magnet"
    • TV-Y7
  289. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Pressure On; Hide and Seaweed"
    • TV-Y7
  290. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Kingdoms On The Verge of Extinction"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  291. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Roasted Red Kingdom"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  292. 6:00 PM Ned's Newt "Love Is a Many Salamandered Thing; Trouble Indemnity"
    • TV-Y7
  293. 6:30 PM Ned's Newt "312 Angry Women; Toys Will Be Toys"
    • TV-PG
  294. 7:00 PM Grossology "It's Gotta Be the Shoes"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  295. 7:30 PM Grossology "Owl Most Foul"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  296. Friday Night
  297. 8:00 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Snow, the Glow and the Oh, No!"
    • TV-Y7
  298. 8:30 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Fish that Flew the Coop"
    • TV-Y7
  299. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Marsupials"
    • TV-G
  300. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Animal ABC's"
    • TV-G
  301. 10:00 PM Funniest Pets & People "Rockin' Parrot"
    • TV-PG
  302. 10:30 PM Funniest Pets & People "Pets & Poetry"
    • TV-PG
  303. 11:00 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making Maple Syrup"
    • TV-Y
  304. 11:30 PM This Is Daniel Cook "Painting with Watercolors"
    • TV-Y
  305. Saturday, October 1
  306. 12:00 AM Timeblazers "The Great Stink"
    • TV-G
  307. 12:30 AM Timeblazers "Mother of All Inventions"
    • TV-G
  308. 1:00 AM Being Ian "The Kelley Boys & the Mysterious Lighthouse Mystery"
    • TV-Y7
  309. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Cyrano De Mille"
    • TV-Y7
  310. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Catch me if You Can; The Invincible Rider"
    • TV-Y7
  311. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Dinosaur Danger; New Girl"
    • TV-Y7
  312. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "They Might Be G.I. Ants"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  313. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "Cronus Flying Circus"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  314. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Remnants"
    • TV-Y7
  315. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Curses! Foiled Again!"
    • TV-Y7
  316. 5:00 AM Babar "A Child in the Snow"
    • TV-Y7
  317. 5:30 AM Babar "Never Cry Alien!"
    • TV-Y7
  318. 6:00 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Secret Handshake; Carving up the Rails"
    • TV-Y
  319. 6:30 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show "What do You See?; Bigest Farm in Tinyland"
    • TV-Y
  320. 7:00 AM Guess With Jess "Garden & Orchard"
    • TV-G
  321. 7:30 AM Guess With Jess "Ladybirds & Little Bird"
    • TV-G
  322. 8:00 AM My Friend Rabbit "Honey and Berries; Birthday Mousey"
    • TV-Y7
  323. 8:30 AM My Friend Rabbit "Sing a Song; Snowed Under"
    • TV-Y7
  324. 9:00 AM Joe & Jack "Garden Party; Midnight Feast; Deep Sea Diving"
    • TV-Y
  325. 9:30 AM Joe & Jack "Airplane; Doctor, Doctor; Spy HQ"
    • TV-Y
  326. 10:00 AM Gofrette "Red's Day Out; The Falling Star"
    • TV-Y
  327. 10:30 AM Gofrette "Crazy Flu!; Mystery Presents"
    • TV-Y
  328. 11:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Space Pilots"
    • TV-Y7
  329. 11:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Mystery Isle"
    • TV-Y7
  330. 12:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Rose Colored Calamity"
    • TV-Y7
  331. 12:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Comic Book Caper"
    • TV-Y7
  332. 1:00 PM Pecola "Double Troubles; Detective Pecola"
    • TV-Y
  333. 1:30 PM Pecola "Constellation Pecola; Good Deeds"
    • TV-Y
  334. 2:00 PM Pearlie "Dot Between the Eyes; Ratopia"
    • TV-Y7
  335. 2:30 PM Pearlie "Dragonball Run; The Bitey Beatdown"
    • TV-Y7
  336. 3:00 PM Jane and the Dragon "Knight Light"
    • TV-Y7
  337. 3:30 PM Jane and the Dragon "Strawberry Fool"
    • TV-Y7
  338. 4:00 PM George and Martha "The Comedian; The Prize"
    • TV-Y
  339. 4:30 PM George and Martha "The Misunderstanding; The Secret Club"
    • TV-Y
  340. 5:00 PM Eliot Kid "Shrinking Animals; Eliot's Nightmare"
    • TV-Y7
  341. 5:30 PM Eliot Kid "The Big Expedition; Nature is a Living Thing"
    • TV-Y7
  342. 6:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Ferny Gets a Crush"
    • TV-G
  343. 6:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "My Right Arm"
    • TV-G
  344. 7:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Forest Without Magic; Acorns"
    • TV-G
  345. 7:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Honey Shampoo; Invincible Dragon"
    • TV-G
  346. Saturday Night
  347. 8:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Goes Home"
    • TV-Y7
  348. 8:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Enters the Big Race"
    • TV-Y7
  349. 9:00 PM Rescue Heroes "Wrath of El Niño"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  350. 9:30 PM Rescue Heroes "Tidal Wave"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  351. 10:00 PM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Zombies of Love"
    • TV-Y7
  352. 10:30 PM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Brain of Terror"
    • TV-Y7
  353. 11:00 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "Babysitter Blues"
    • TV-G
  354. 11:30 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "The Swim of Things"
    • TV-G
  355. Sunday, October 2
  356. 12:00 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Cincinnatus - A Story of Citizenship"
    • TV-Y7
  357. 12:30 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Michaelangel & The Sistine Chapel - A Story of Diligence"
    • TV-Y7
  358. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Piano Man"
    • TV-Y7
  359. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Truth in Advertising"
    • TV-Y7
  360. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "All Made Up; Asphalt Jungle"
    • TV-Y7
  361. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Birthday Surprise; The Champion"
    • TV-Y7
  362. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "Sybaris Fountain"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  363. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "The Last Word"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  364. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Birds of a Feather"
    • TV-Y7
  365. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Shaman Spirits"
    • TV-Y7
  366. 5:00 AM Babar "Mango Madness"
    • TV-Y7
  367. 5:30 AM Babar "The Departure"
    • TV-Y7
  368. 6:00 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Choo Choo Charlie; Right Tool for the Job"
    • TV-Y
  369. 6:30 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Always Classic; Train to the Sky"
    • TV-Y
  370. 7:00 AM Guess With Jess "SeeSaw & Collection"
    • TV-G
  371. 7:30 AM Guess With Jess "Peach & Warm"
    • TV-G
  372. 8:00 AM My Friend Rabbit "Jasper's Frozen Smarts; Thunder's Idea Maker"
    • TV-Y7
  373. 8:30 AM My Friend Rabbit "Little Dutch Rabbit; Fishing for the Moon"
    • TV-Y7
  374. 9:00 AM Joe & Jack "Potent Potions; Big Baby; Monster Sale"
    • TV-Y
  375. 9:30 AM Joe & Jack "The Trophy; Parent Flap; Missing Socks"
    • TV-Y
  376. 10:00 AM Gofrette "To Catch the Wind; Bike Rally"
    • TV-Y
  377. 10:30 AM Gofrette "Home Sweet Home; Zanimo Man"
    • TV-Y
  378. 11:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and Mum's Adventure"
    • TV-Y7
  379. 11:30 AM Rupert "Rupert's Christmas Adventure"
    • TV-Y7
  380. 12:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Uber Odor"
    • TV-Y7
  381. 12:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Perfect Present"
    • TV-Y7
  382. 1:00 PM Pecola "Fire Drill Frenzy; Hurricane Pecola"
    • TV-Y
  383. 1:30 PM Pecola "Roboo-Rocket; Mayor Muddle"
    • TV-Y
  384. 2:00 PM Pearlie "The Big Doll; Are You Being Served?"
    • TV-Y7
  385. 2:30 PM Pearlie "Ant Misbehavin'; Frilled Neck & Neck"
    • TV-Y7
  386. 3:00 PM Jane and the Dragon "Go West, Young Gardener"
    • TV-Y7
  387. 3:30 PM Jane and the Dragon "Dragon's Egg"
    • TV-Y7
  388. 4:00 PM George and Martha "The Hypnotist; The Sweet Tooth"
    • TV-Y
  389. 4:30 PM George and Martha "The Cold; The Camp-Out"
    • TV-Y
  390. 5:00 PM Eliot Kid "The Pirate Ghost; Freddy Has Disappeared"
    • TV-Y7
  391. 5:30 PM Eliot Kid "Youki, the Extraterrestrial; The Werewolf"
    • TV-Y7
  392. 6:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Lucky U"
    • TV-G
  393. 6:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Ferny Wears the Star"
    • TV-G
  394. 7:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Mysterious Crystal Ball; The Wild Party"
    • TV-G
  395. 7:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Riddle Champion; Water of Life"
    • TV-G
  396. Sunday Night
  397. 8:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Enters a Horse Show"
    • TV-Y7
  398. 8:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Meets a Master Criminal"
    • TV-Y7
  399. 9:00 PM Rescue Heroes "Twister"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  400. 9:30 PM Rescue Heroes "Electrical Storm"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  401. 10:00 PM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Twisted Youth"
    • TV-Y7
  402. 10:30 PM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Compu-Terror"
    • TV-Y7
  403. 11:00 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "A Square Peg"
    • TV-G
  404. 11:30 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "Marbles"
    • TV-G
  405. Monday, October 3
  406. 12:00 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "The Goose That Laid The Golden Egg - A Story of Moderation"
    • TV-Y7
  407. 12:30 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "The Story of Two Friends - A Story of Wisdom"
    • TV-Y7
  408. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Miss Tween-Age Burnaby"
    • TV-Y7
  409. 1:30 AM Being Ian "The Greatest Story Never Told"
    • TV-Y7
  410. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Hot Potatoes; Fundraising Felony"
    • TV-Y7
  411. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Cockroach Capers; Trapped by the Internet"
    • TV-Y7
  412. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "Time After Time"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  413. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "Cronus Vanquished"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  414. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Follow My Footprints"
    • TV-Y7
  415. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Labyrinth"
    • TV-Y7
  416. 5:00 AM Babar "Adventure on Big Island"
    • TV-Y7
  417. 5:30 AM Babar "Land of Toys"
    • TV-Y7
  418. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Leaves; Pine Cones"
    • TV-Y
  419. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Wagon; Tractor"
    • TV-Y
  420. 7:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Unknown Animal; The Case of the New Food"
    • TV-Y
  421. 7:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Crazy Deliveries; The Case of the Monster"
    • TV-Y
  422. 8:00 AM Doki "Traders of 'Taters; Doki's Bright Idea"
    • TV-Y7
  423. 8:30 AM Doki "Doki and the Dholki; Totora Trouble"
    • TV-Y7
  424. 9:00 AM Raggs "Faces"
    • TV-Y
  425. 9:30 AM Raggs "Who Am I?"
    • TV-Y
  426. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "A Maze-ing Race; Sue the Rooter Truck"
    • TV-Y
  427. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Space Rangers; On Shaky Ground"
    • TV-Y
  428. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Monkeying Around; No Place Like Home"
    • TV-Y
  429. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "Todd Takes a Stand; Benny's Missing Chew Toy"
    • TV-Y
  430. 12:00 PM Timothy Goes to School "Small Change; Shy Charles"
    • TV-G
  431. 12:30 PM Timothy Goes to School "Don't Lose It Lilly; Frankless Frank"
    • TV-G
  432. 1:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Yee Haw; Somebody's Moving"
    • TV-Y
  433. 1:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Is That Really a Lamp?; Aaarrgh, Treasure"
    • TV-Y
  434. 2:00 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Choo Choo Bob Tonight; Basic Cable Cars"
    • TV-Y
  435. 2:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "The Snow Must Go On; Big Trees Big Mess"
    • TV-Y
  436. 3:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  437. 3:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  438. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Whale Call; Everyone Makes Mistakes"
    • TV-Y7
  439. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Skid Stuff; Grandpa Claude"
    • TV-Y7
  440. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Turbo Bean"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  441. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "The Curse of The Spirit of The Light"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  442. 6:00 PM Ned's Newt "Summer Gone, Summer Not; Sealed With a Newt"
    • TV-Y7
  443. 6:30 PM Ned's Newt "The Tooth Is Out There; Remote Possibility"
    • TV-Y7
  444. 7:00 PM Grossology "Yack Attack"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  445. 7:30 PM Grossology "Kid Rot"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  446. Monday Night
  447. 8:00 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Museum That Got Mashed and Mangled"
    • TV-Y7
  448. 8:30 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Gold Medal and the Iron Horse"
    • TV-Y7
  449. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Savanna Safari"
    • TV-G
  450. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Animal Senses"
    • TV-G
  451. 10:00 PM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  452. 10:30 PM Funniest Pets & People "Boogaloo Cockatoo"
    • TV-PG
  453. 11:00 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Valentine's Day Card"
    • TV-Y
  454. 11:30 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Birdhouse"
    • TV-Y
  455. Tuesday, October 4
  456. 12:00 AM Timeblazers "Emperor's Old Clothes"
    • TV-G
  457. 12:30 AM Timeblazers "The Good, The Bad and the Bread"
    • TV-G
  458. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Little Camp of Horrors"
    • TV-Y7
  459. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Catch Me if You Cane"
    • TV-Y7
  460. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Talent Will Out; SOS Saris"
    • TV-Y7
  461. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Window Pains; Chemical Reaction"
    • TV-Y7
  462. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "Grae's Anatomy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  463. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "Star Quality"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  464. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Labyrinth: Woman of the Year, 2101"
    • TV-Y7
  465. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Labyrinth: When in Rome"
    • TV-Y7
  466. 5:00 AM Babar "Land of Ice"