TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  3. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  4. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  5. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  6. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  7. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  8. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  9. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  10. 5:30 PM NASCAR Sprint Cup Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  11. 6:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  12. Last Night
  13. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  14. 11:30 PM Local Programming
  15. Today
  16. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  17. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  18. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  19. Tonight
  20. 9:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions No. 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  21. 10:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Curse of Korzha"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  22. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  25. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  26. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  27. Tomorrow Night
  28. 9:00 PM Hotel Hell "Vienna Inn"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  29. 10:00 PM Coupled "Chemical Attraction"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  30. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  31. Wednesday, June 1
  32. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  33. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  34. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  35. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  36. Wednesday Night
  37. 9:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  38. 10:00 PM Wayward Pines "Blood Harvest"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  39. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  40. Thursday, June 2
  41. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  42. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  43. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  44. Thursday Night
  45. 9:00 PM Bones "The Movie in the Making"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  46. 10:00 PM American Grit "Barricade the Bunker"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  47. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  48. Friday, June 3
  49. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  50. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  51. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  52. Friday Night
  53. 9:00 PM The Simpsons "Paths of Glory"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  54. 9:30 PM The Simpsons "The Girl Code"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  55. 10:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  56. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  57. Saturday, June 4
  58. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  59. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  60. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  61. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  62. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  63. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  64. 11:00 AM Copper Chef
  65. 11:30 AM Under Pressure Cooking
  66. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  67. 12:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  68. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Pocono 250"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  69. 3:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Post Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  70. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  71. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Costa Rica vs. Paraguay"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  72. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "San Francisco Giants at St. Louis Cardinals"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  73. Saturday Night
  74. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  75. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  76. Sunday, June 5
  77. 12:00 AM Party Over Here "Saying Goodnight to the Frumpets"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  78. 12:30 AM The Grinder "A Hero Has Fallen"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  79. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  80. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  81. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  82. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  83. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  84. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  85. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  86. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  87. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  88. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  89. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Jamaica vs. Venezuela"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  90. 7:00 PM 2016 Miss USA
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  91. Sunday Night
  92. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  93. Monday, June 6
  94. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  95. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  96. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  97. Monday Night
  98. 9:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  99. 10:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Monsters of Nethermoor"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  100. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  101. Tuesday, June 7
  102. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  103. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  104. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  105. Tuesday Night
  106. 9:00 PM Hotel Hell "Town's Inn, Part 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  107. 10:00 PM Coupled "At First Sight"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  108. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  109. Wednesday, June 8
  110. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  111. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  112. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  113. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  114. Wednesday Night
  115. 9:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  116. 10:00 PM Wayward Pines "Once Upon a Time in Wayward Pines"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  117. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  118. Thursday, June 9
  119. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  120. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  121. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  122. Thursday Night
  123. 9:00 PM American Grit "Tired Out/Over the Falls"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  124. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  125. Friday, June 10
  126. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  127. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  128. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  129. 6:30 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  130. 7:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Chile vs. Bolivia"
    • LIVE
    • HD