TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:00 PM Bob's Burgers "The Laser-inth"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  2. 9:30 PM Making History "The Godfriender"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  3. 10:00 PM Family Guy "Hot Shots"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  4. 10:30 PM The Last Man on Earth "Name 20 Picnics...Now!"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  5. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  6. Today
  7. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  8. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Food City 500"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  9. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  10. Tonight
  11. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  12. 9:00 PM Gotham "Heroes Rise: How the Riddler Got His Name"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  13. 10:01 PM APB "Ricochet"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  14. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  15. Tomorrow
  16. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  17. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  18. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  19. Tomorrow Night
  20. 9:00 PM Brooklyn Nine-Nine "The Last Ride"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  21. 9:31 PM The Mick "The Implant"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  22. 10:00 PM Prison Break "The Prisoner's Dilemma"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  23. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  24. Wednesday, April 26
  25. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  26. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  27. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  28. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  29. Wednesday Night
  30. 9:00 PM Shots Fired "Hour 6: The Fire This Time"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  31. 10:00 PM Empire "Love Is a Smoke"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  32. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  33. Thursday, April 27
  34. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  35. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  36. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  37. Thursday Night
  38. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  39. 9:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: An Extra Serving"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  40. 10:00 PM Kicking & Screaming "Survival of the Fittest"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  41. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  42. Friday, April 28
  43. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  44. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  45. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  46. Friday Night
  47. 9:00 PM Rosewood "Blistering Heat & Brotherly Love"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  48. 10:01 PM You the Jury "Alienation of Affection"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  49. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  50. Saturday, April 29
  51. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  52. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  53. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  54. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  55. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  56. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  57. 11:00 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  58. 11:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  59. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
    • HD
  60. 12:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. FC Bayern Munich"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  61. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  62. 4:30 PM Monster Energy Supercross Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  63. 5:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Monster Energy Supercross: East Rutherford"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  64. Saturday Night
  65. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: Tag Team"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  66. 9:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: An Extra Serving"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  67. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  68. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  69. Sunday, April 30
  70. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  71. 1:00 AM Kicking & Screaming "Fear Pong"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  72. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  73. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  74. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  75. 8:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  76. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  77. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  78. 1:30 PM Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Pre-Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  79. 2:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Toyota Owners 400"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  80. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  81. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  82. Sunday Night
  83. 8:00 PM Bob's Burgers "Like Gene for Chocolate"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  84. 8:30 PM Bob's Burgers "Thelma & Louise Except Thelma Is Linda"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  85. 9:00 PM The Simpsons "Looking for Mr. Goodbart"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  86. 9:30 PM Making History "Night Cream"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  87. 10:00 PM Family Guy "The Peter Principal"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  88. 10:30 PM The Last Man on Earth "The Big Day"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  89. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  90. Monday, May 1
  91. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  92. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  93. Monday Night
  94. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  95. 9:00 PM Gotham "Heroes Rise: These Delicate and Dark Obsessions"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  96. 10:01 PM Lucifer "Candy Morningstar"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  97. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  98. Tuesday, May 2
  99. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  100. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  101. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  102. Tuesday Night
  103. 9:00 PM Brooklyn Nine-Nine "Moo Moo"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  104. 9:31 PM The Mick "The Intruder"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  105. 10:00 PM Prison Break "Contingency"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  106. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  107. Wednesday, May 3
  108. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  109. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  110. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  111. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  112. Wednesday Night
  113. 9:00 PM Shots Fired "Hour 7: Content of Their Character"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  114. 10:00 PM Empire "Civil Hands Unclean"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  115. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  116. Thursday, May 4
  117. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  118. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  119. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  120. Thursday Night
  121. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  122. 9:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: The Muppets Take MasterChef"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  123. 10:00 PM The Mick "The Country Club; The Snitch"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  124. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  125. Friday, May 5
  126. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  127. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  128. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  129. Friday Night
  130. 9:00 PM You the Jury "Hollywood Party House; Twitter Tales"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  131. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  132. Saturday, May 6
  133. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  134. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  135. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  136. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  137. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  138. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  139. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  140. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  141. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  142. 12:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  143. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sparks Energy 300"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  144. 3:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Post Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  145. 4:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: GEICO 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  146. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  147. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  148. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "New York Yankees at Chicago Cubs"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  149. Saturday Night
  150. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  151. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  152. Sunday, May 7
  153. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  154. 1:00 AM Kicking & Screaming "Survival of the Fittest"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  155. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  156. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  157. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  158. 8:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  159. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  160. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  161. 1:30 PM Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Pre-Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  162. 2:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: GEICO 500"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  163. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  164. 7:00 PM Local Programming