TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "Suffragettes"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  2. 11:30 PM The Grinder "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  3. Today
  4. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  5. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  6. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  7. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  8. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  9. 11:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  10. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  11. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  12. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  13. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  14. 5:30 PM NASCAR Sprint Cup Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  15. 6:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  16. Tonight
  17. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  18. Tomorrow
  19. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  20. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  21. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  22. Tomorrow Night
  23. 11:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions No. 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  24. Tuesday, May 31
  25. 12:00 AM Houdini & Doyle "The Curse of Korzha"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  26. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  27. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  28. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  29. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  30. Tuesday Night
  31. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  32. 11:00 PM Hotel Hell "Vienna Inn"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  33. Wednesday, June 1
  34. 12:00 AM Coupled "Chemical Attraction"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  35. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  36. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  37. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  38. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  39. Wednesday Night
  40. 11:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  41. Thursday, June 2
  42. 12:00 AM Wayward Pines "Blood Harvest"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  43. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  44. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  45. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  46. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  47. Thursday Night
  48. 11:00 PM Bones "The Movie in the Making"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  49. Friday, June 3
  50. 12:00 AM American Grit "Barricade the Bunker"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  51. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  52. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  53. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  54. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  55. Friday Night
  56. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  57. 11:00 PM The Simpsons "Paths of Glory"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  58. 11:30 PM The Simpsons "The Girl Code"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  59. Saturday, June 4
  60. 12:00 AM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  61. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  62. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  63. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  64. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  65. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  66. 11:00 AM Copper Chef
  67. 11:30 AM Under Pressure Cooking
  68. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  69. 12:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  70. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Pocono 250"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  71. 3:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Post Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  72. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  73. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Costa Rica vs. Paraguay"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  74. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "San Francisco Giants at St. Louis Cardinals"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  75. Saturday Night
  76. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  77. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "Saying Goodnight to the Frumpets"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  78. 11:30 PM The Grinder "A Hero Has Fallen"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  79. Sunday, June 5
  80. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  81. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  82. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  83. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  84. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  85. 11:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  86. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  87. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  88. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  89. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  90. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Jamaica vs. Venezuela"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  91. 7:00 PM 2016 Miss USA
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  92. Sunday Night
  93. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  94. Monday, June 6
  95. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  96. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  97. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  98. Monday Night
  99. 11:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  100. Tuesday, June 7
  101. 12:00 AM Houdini & Doyle "The Monsters of Nethermoor"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  102. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  103. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  104. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  105. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  106. Tuesday Night
  107. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  108. 11:00 PM Hotel Hell "Town's Inn, Part 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  109. Wednesday, June 8
  110. 12:00 AM Coupled "At First Sight"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  111. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  112. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  113. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  114. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  115. Wednesday Night
  116. 11:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  117. Thursday, June 9
  118. 12:00 AM Wayward Pines "Once Upon a Time in Wayward Pines"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  119. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  120. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  121. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  122. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  123. Thursday Night
  124. 11:00 PM American Grit "Tired Out/Over the Falls"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  125. Friday, June 10
  126. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  127. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  128. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  129. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  130. 6:30 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  131. 7:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Chile vs. Bolivia"
    • LIVE
    • HD