TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  2. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1983"
  3. Today
  4. 12:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1984"
  5. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1985"
  6. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1978"
  7. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  8. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  9. 10:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  10. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  11. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  12. 4:30 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament: Holy Cross vs. Loyola (Md.)"
    • LIVE
  13. 7:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  14. 7:30 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament: Boston University vs. Army"
    • LIVE
  15. Tonight
  16. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  17. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  18. Tomorrow
  19. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  20. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  21. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  22. 3:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  23. 4:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  24. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  25. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  26. 6:30 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  27. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  28. 7:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  29. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Inside the Diesel Engine"
    • TV-PG
  30. 8:30 AM Engine Power "6.0 on a Budget"
    • TV-PG
  31. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "Workahauler F-150"
    • TV-PG
  32. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "'72 Chevelle: Baby Blue"
    • TV-PG
  33. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  34. 1:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  35. Tomorrow Night
  36. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  37. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  38. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  39. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  40. Sunday, April 30
  41. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  42. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  43. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  44. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  45. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  46. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  47. 6:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  48. 7:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  49. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  50. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Medium Coed"
  51. 10:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
  52. 11:00 AM Cheerleading "UCA All-Star Cheer Championship"
    • NEW
  53. 12:00 PM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  54. 1:00 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  55. 6:30 PM SKUSA "Spring Nationals, 2"
  56. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  57. Sunday Night
  58. 8:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  59. 10:30 PM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  60. Monday, May 1
  61. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  62. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  63. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  64. 2:00 AM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  65. 4:30 AM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  66. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  67. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  68. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  69. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  70. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  71. 7:00 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  72. 7:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
    • NEW
  73. Monday Night
  74. 8:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
  75. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
    • NEW
  76. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  77. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
  78. Tuesday, May 2
  79. 1:00 AM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  80. 1:30 AM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
  81. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  82. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  83. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  84. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  85. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  86. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  87. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  88. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  89. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  90. 10:00 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  91. 10:30 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  92. 11:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  93. 11:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  94. 12:00 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Baddest Buckers"
  95. 12:30 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  96. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  97. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  98. 7:00 PM We Need to Talk
    • NEW
  99. Tuesday Night
  100. 8:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  101. 9:30 PM We Need to Talk
  102. 10:30 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  103. Wednesday, May 3
  104. 12:00 AM We Need to Talk
  105. 1:00 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  106. 2:30 AM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  107. 5:30 AM We Need to Talk
  108. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  109. 10:00 AM We Need to Talk
  110. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  111. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  112. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  113. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  114. Wednesday Night
  115. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  116. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  117. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  118. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  119. Thursday, May 4
  120. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  121. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  122. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  123. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  124. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  125. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  126. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  127. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  128. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  129. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  130. 4:30 PM College Lacrosse "Big East Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  131. 6:30 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  132. 7:00 PM College Lacrosse "Big East Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  133. Thursday Night
  134. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  135. 10:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  136. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  137. Friday, May 5
  138. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1983"
  139. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1984"
  140. 3:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1985"
  141. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1986"
  142. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1988"
  143. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  144. 10:00 AM Rallycross "World RX of Hockenheim"
  145. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  146. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  147. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  148. 7:00 PM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "Mega Trucks"
  149. Friday Night
  150. 8:00 PM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "King of the Hammers"
  151. 9:00 PM World Surf League "2017: Big Wave Awards"
    • NEW
  152. 10:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  153. 11:00 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
  154. 11:30 PM World Surf League "2017: Big Wave Awards"
  155. Saturday, May 6
  156. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  157. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  158. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  159. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  160. 5:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  161. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  162. 6:30 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  163. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  164. 7:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  165. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Blazing Arizona"
    • TV-PG
  166. 8:30 AM Engine Power "Pro Street or No Street Nova, Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  167. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "Identity Crisis Engine & Trans"
    • TV-PG
  168. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "A-Body Massage"
    • TV-PG
  169. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  170. 10:30 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  171. 5:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  172. 5:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  173. 6:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  174. 6:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  175. 7:00 PM College Rugby "Division lA Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  176. Saturday Night
  177. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  178. 10:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: SuperKombat"
    • NEW
  179. Sunday, May 7
  180. 12:00 AM College Rugby "Division lA Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA"
  181. 2:30 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: SuperKombat"
  182. 4:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2016
  183. 5:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2016
  184. 6:00 AM Cheerleading "UCA All-Star Cheer Championship"
  185. 7:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  186. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Medium Coed"
  187. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
  188. 10:00 AM Cheerleading "UCA All-Star Cheer Championship"
  189. 11:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA Collegiate Cheer Championship"
    • NEW
  190. 12:00 PM Motocross "MX2, Kegums, Race 1"
  191. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Hockenheim"
  192. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
  193. 7:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
  194. Sunday Night
  195. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  196. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Sprint Series"
  197. 11:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  198. Monday, May 8
  199. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  200. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  201. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  202. 2:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  203. 3:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Kegums, Race 1"
  204. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  205. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  206. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  207. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  208. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  209. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  210. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  211. 7:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  212. Monday Night
  213. 8:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
  214. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Pay the Troll Toll"
    • NEW
  215. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  216. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
  217. Tuesday, May 9
  218. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
    • NEW
  219. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  220. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  221. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Pay the Troll Toll"
  222. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  223. 10:00 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  224. 10:30 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  225. 11:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  226. 11:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  227. 12:00 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Greatest Saves"
  228. 12:30 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  229. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  230. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  231. 7:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  232. Tuesday Night
  233. 8:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Men's Singles"
  234. 9:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  235. 11:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Men's Singles"
  236. Wednesday, May 10
  237. 12:30 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  238. 2:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
  239. 4:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
  240. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  241. 10:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  242. 11:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  243. 11:30 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
  244. 1:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Hockenheim"
  245. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  246. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  247. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  248. Wednesday Night
  249. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
  250. Thursday, May 11
  251. 12:30 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  252. 1:30 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
  253. 3:00 AM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "USPKS Karting"
  254. 4:00 AM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "Mega Trucks"
  255. 5:00 AM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "King of the Hammers"
  256. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  257. 10:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Kegums, Race 1"
  258. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  259. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  260. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  261. 7:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1983"
  262. Thursday Night
  263. 8:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1984"
  264. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1985"