TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 1:30 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  2. 3:30 PM Mission to Mars
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  3. 6:00 PM Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  4. Last Night
  5. 9:00 PM The Bourne Ultimatum
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  6. 11:30 PM Drive Angry
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  7. Today
  8. 1:30 AM Phantom Racer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  9. 3:30 AM Vikingdom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  10. 6:00 AM Rage of the Yeti
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  11. 8:00 AM Arctic Predator
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  12. 10:00 AM Yeti
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  13. 12:00 PM Abominable Snowman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  14. 2:00 PM Ice Road Terror
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  15. 4:00 PM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  16. 6:30 PM The Bourne Ultimatum
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  17. Tonight
  18. 9:00 PM Hannibal Rising
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  19. 11:30 PM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  20. Tomorrow
  21. 1:30 AM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  22. 4:00 AM Paint Like A Pro With Paint Zoom!
  23. 4:30 AM Men's Health: All Natural Secret for Prostate Health
  24. 5:00 AM Fast Joint Relief
  25. 5:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  26. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Lateness of the Hour"
    • TV-PG
  27. 6:30 AM Face Off "The Gatekeepers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  28. 7:30 AM Mothman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  29. 9:30 AM Heebie Jeebies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  30. 11:30 AM Starve
    • NR
  31. 2:00 PM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  32. 4:00 PM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  33. 6:30 PM Doom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  34. Tomorrow Night
  35. 9:00 PM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  36. 10:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Jonathan Sadowski vs. Lenny Jacobson"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  37. 10:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "Felicia Day vs. Dexter Darden"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  38. 11:00 PM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  39. Wednesday, September 2
  40. 12:00 AM Mothman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  41. 2:00 AM Heebie Jeebies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  42. 4:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Death Ship"
    • TV-PG
  43. 5:00 AM Blade Dynasty
  44. 5:30 AM Men's Health: All Natural Secret for Prostate Health
  45. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Dust"
    • TV-PG
  46. 6:30 AM Doom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  47. 9:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Lady on the Stairs"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  48. 10:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Apartment"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  49. 11:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Real Haunting in Connecticut"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  50. 12:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Fox Hollow Farm"
    • TV-14  (V)
  51. 1:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Abduction"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  52. 2:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Ghostly Refuge"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  53. 3:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Paranormal Politics"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  54. 4:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Curtain Call"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  55. 5:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Fear Factory"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  56. 6:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Tunnels of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  57. 7:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Heir Apparition"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  58. Wednesday Night
  59. 8:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Barrels of Boos"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  60. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  61. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Nightmare on Chestnut Street"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  62. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  63. Thursday, September 3
  64. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Nightmare on Chestnut Street"
    • TV-PG
  65. 1:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "A Little Murder"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  66. 2:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Abra Cadaver"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  67. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "The Execution of Catherine Willows"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  68. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Fight Night"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  69. 5:00 AM Paint Like A Pro With Paint Zoom!
  70. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  71. 6:00 AM Continuum "Minute of Silence"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  72. 7:00 AM Continuum "Revolutions Per Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  73. 8:00 AM Continuum "3 Minutes to Midnight"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  74. 9:00 AM Continuum "The Dying Minutes"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  75. 10:00 AM Continuum "Last Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  76. 11:00 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  77. 1:30 PM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  78. 4:00 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  79. 6:00 PM See No Evil
    • R
  80. Thursday Night
  81. 8:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  82. 10:00 PM Dominion "The Seed of Evil"
    • NEW
  83. 11:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  84. 11:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  85. Friday, September 4
  86. 12:00 AM Dominion "The Seed of Evil"
  87. 1:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  88. 1:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  89. 2:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  90. 3:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  91. 4:00 AM Defiance "Upon the March We Fittest Die"
  92. 5:00 AM The Almighty Johnsons "This Is Where Duty Starts"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  93. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Back There"
    • TV-PG
  94. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Whole Truth"
    • TV-PG
  95. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Twenty-Two"
    • TV-PG
  96. 7:30 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  97. 10:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  98. 12:30 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  99. 2:30 PM See No Evil
    • R
  100. 4:30 PM Pandorum
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  101. 7:00 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  102. Friday Night
  103. 9:00 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  104. 11:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  105. Saturday, September 5
  106. 2:00 AM Star Trek: Nemesis
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  107. 4:30 AM Close-Up Kings "Niagara"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  108. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Rip Van Winkle Caper"
    • TV-PG
  109. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  110. 6:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  111. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  112. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  113. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Silence"
    • TV-PG
  114. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Shadow Play"
    • TV-PG
  115. 9:00 AM Pandorum
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  116. 11:30 AM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  117. 1:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  118. 4:00 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  119. 6:30 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  120. Saturday Night
  121. 9:00 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  122. 11:30 PM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  123. Sunday, September 6
  124. 1:30 AM Cujo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  125. 3:30 AM The Revenant
    • R
  126. 6:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  127. 6:30 AM Bosley Hair Restoration
  128. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  129. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  130. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Mind & the Matter"
    • TV-PG
  131. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Two"
    • TV-PG
  132. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Arrival"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  133. 9:30 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  134. 12:00 PM Cujo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  135. 2:00 PM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  136. 4:00 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  137. 6:30 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  138. Sunday Night
  139. 9:00 PM Back to the Future Part III
    • PG
  140. 11:30 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  141. Monday, September 7
  142. 2:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  143. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Passersby"
    • TV-PG
  144. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  145. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Grave"
    • TV-PG
  146. 6:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  147. 8:30 AM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  148. 10:30 AM Back to the Future Part III
    • PG
  149. 1:00 PM Z Nation "Puppies and Kittens"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  150. 2:00 PM Z Nation "Fracking Zombies"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  151. 3:00 PM Z Nation "Philly Feast"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  152. 4:00 PM Z Nation "Full Metal Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  153. 5:00 PM Z Nation "Home Sweet Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  154. 6:00 PM Z Nation "Resurrection Z"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  155. 7:00 PM Z Nation "Welcome to the Fu-Bar"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  156. Monday Night
  157. 8:00 PM Z Nation "Zunami"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  158. 9:00 PM Z Nation "Die Zombie Die...Again"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  159. 10:00 PM Z Nation "Going Nuclear"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  160. 11:00 PM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  161. Tuesday, September 8
  162. 12:00 AM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  163. 1:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  164. 2:00 AM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  165. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  166. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  167. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  168. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  169. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Death's Head Revisited"
    • TV-PG
  170. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Still Valley"
    • TV-PG
  171. 7:00 AM Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  172. 9:00 AM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  173. 11:00 AM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  174. 1:00 PM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  175. 3:00 PM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  176. 5:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  177. 7:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  178. Tuesday Night
  179. 9:00 PM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  180. 10:00 PM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  181. 11:00 PM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  182. Wednesday, September 9
  183. 12:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  184. 12:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  185. 1:00 AM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  186. 3:00 AM Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  187. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  188. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  189. 6:00 AM Beauty and the Beast: A Dark Tale
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  190. 8:00 AM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  191. 10:00 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  192. 12:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  193. 2:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  194. 4:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Paranormal Pioneers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  195. 5:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Higher Deaducation"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  196. 6:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Due Date With Death"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  197. 7:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Hollywood Horror Stories"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  198. Wednesday Night
  199. 8:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  200. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  201. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  202. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  203. Thursday, September 10
  204. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • TV-14
  205. 1:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Snuff"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  206. 2:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Blood Lust"
    • TV-14  (V)
  207. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "High and Low"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  208. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Recipe for Murder"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  209. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  210. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  211. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Jungle"
    • TV-PG
  212. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Once Upon a Time"
    • TV-PG
  213. 7:00 AM Rise of the Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  214. 9:00 AM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  215. 11:00 AM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  216. 1:00 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  217. 3:30 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  218. 5:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  219. Thursday Night
  220. 8:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  221. 10:00 PM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
    • NEW
  222. 11:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  223. 11:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  224. Friday, September 11
  225. 12:00 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
  226. 1:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  227. 1:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  228. 2:00 AM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  229. 3:00 AM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  230. 4:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  231. 5:00 AM Continuum "Last Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  232. 6:00 AM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  233. 8:00 AM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  234. 10:00 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  235. 12:30 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  236. 2:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  237. 5:00 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  238. 7:30 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  239. Friday Night
  240. 10:00 PM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  241. 11:00 PM Continuum "Lost Hours"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  242. Saturday, September 12
  243. 12:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  244. 1:00 AM Continuum "Lost Hours"
  245. 2:00 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
  246. 3:00 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  247. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Quality of Mercy"
    • TV-PG
  248. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  249. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  250. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  251. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  252. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Nothing in the Dark"
    • TV-PG
  253. 8:30 AM Beautiful Creatures
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  254. 11:00 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  255. 1:30 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  256. 4:00 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  257. 6:30 PM 1408
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  258. Saturday Night
  259. 9:00 PM The Conjuring
    • R
  260. 11:30 PM Sinister
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  261. Sunday, September 13
  262. 2:00 AM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  263. 4:30 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  264. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "One More Pallbearer"
    • TV-PG
  265. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  266. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  267. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  268. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  269. 8:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  270. 9:00 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  271. 11:00 AM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  272. 1:30 PM Sinister
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R