TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:00 AM 2 Lava 2 Lantula
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  2. 1:00 PM Lake Placid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  3. 3:00 PM Anaconda
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  4. 5:00 PM The Lone Ranger
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  5. Last Night
  6. 8:00 PM Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  7. 10:30 PM The Lone Ranger
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  8. Today
  9. 1:30 AM Anaconda
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  10. 3:30 AM Lake Placid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  11. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "From Agnes, With Love"
    • TV-PG
  12. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  13. 6:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  14. 7:00 AM Pressure Cooker
  15. 7:30 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo
  16. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Stopover in a Quiet Town"
    • TV-PG
  17. 8:30 AM The Craft
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  18. 10:30 AM Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  19. 12:30 PM Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG
  20. 2:30 PM Land of the Lost
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • PG-13
  21. 4:30 PM Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  22. 7:00 PM I, Frankenstein
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  23. Tonight
  24. 9:00 PM Maleficent
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  25. 11:00 PM The Craft
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 1:00 AM Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  28. 3:00 AM The Golden Compass
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  29. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Stopover in a Quiet Town"
    • TV-PG
  30. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "An Occurence at Owl Creek Bridge"
    • TV-PG
  31. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Queen of the Nile"
    • TV-PG
  32. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "What's in the Box?"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  33. 7:00 AM Species: The Awakening
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  34. 9:00 AM Starship Troopers
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  35. 12:00 PM Land of the Lost
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • PG-13
  36. 2:00 PM Darkness Falls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  37. 4:00 PM I, Frankenstein
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  38. 6:00 PM Maleficent
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  39. Tomorrow Night
  40. 8:00 PM Salt
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  41. 10:00 PM Sorority Row
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  42. Tuesday, September 27
  43. 12:00 AM Maleficent
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  44. 2:00 AM Salt
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  45. 4:00 AM Better health made easy with Dr. Ho's digestive cleanse!
  46. 4:30 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  47. 5:00 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  48. 5:30 AM FREE UPGRADE to the NutriBullet Pro Whole Food Nutrition Extractor!
  49. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Masks"
    • TV-PG
  50. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "I Am the Night, Color Me Black"
    • TV-PG
  51. 7:00 AM Hellbenders
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  52. 9:00 AM Darkness Falls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  53. 11:00 AM Silent Hill: Revelation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  54. 1:00 PM The Devil's Rejects
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  55. 3:00 PM Sorority Row
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  56. 5:00 PM Orphan
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  57. 7:30 PM National Treasure: Book of Secrets
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  58. Tuesday Night
  59. 10:00 PM Aftermath "RVL 6768"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  60. 11:00 PM Lake Placid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  61. Wednesday, September 28
  62. 1:00 AM Aftermath "RVL 6768"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  63. 2:00 AM Silent Hill: Revelation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  64. 4:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Masks"
    • TV-PG
  65. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "I Am the Night, Color Me Black"
    • TV-PG
  66. 5:00 AM Blade Boss
  67. 5:30 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo
  68. 6:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Family Plot"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  69. 7:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Dead Presidents"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  70. 8:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Nine Men's Misery"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  71. 9:00 AM Ghost Hunters "An Officer and an Apparition"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  72. 10:00 AM Ghost Hunters "A Textbook Case"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  73. 11:00 AM Ghost Hunters "200th Episode: Grant Is Back"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  74. 12:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Phantoms of the Opera"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  75. 1:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Barrels of Boos"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  76. 2:00 PM Lake Placid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  77. 4:00 PM National Treasure: Book of Secrets
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  78. 6:30 PM Push
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  79. Wednesday Night
  80. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Overdue for Death"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  81. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Ranch"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  82. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Overdue for Death"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  83. Thursday, September 29
  84. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Ranch"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  85. 1:00 AM Dean Koontz's Sole Survivor
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  86. 3:00 AM Dean Koontz's Sole Survivor
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  87. 5:00 AM Luminess The Future of Makeup
  88. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  89. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Sounds and Silences"
    • TV-PG
  90. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Caesar and Me"
    • TV-PG
  91. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Jeopardy Room"
    • TV-PG
  92. 7:30 AM Hellhounds
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  93. 9:30 AM Zombies of Mass Destruction
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  94. 11:30 AM Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  95. 1:30 PM Deep Impact
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  96. 4:00 PM Push
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  97. 6:30 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  98. Thursday Night
  99. 9:00 PM G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  100. 11:30 PM Deep Impact
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  101. Friday, September 30
  102. 2:00 AM Starve
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  103. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Sounds and Silences"
    • TV-PG
  104. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Caesar and Me"
    • TV-PG
  105. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Jeopardy Room"
    • TV-PG
  106. 6:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Bull"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  107. 7:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Grissom's Divine Comedy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  108. 8:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "A Thousand Days on Earth"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  109. 9:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Drops' Out"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  110. 10:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "The Theory of Everything"
    • TV-14  (V)
  111. 11:00 AM Big Ass Spider!
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  112. 1:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  113. 3:30 PM Hulk
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  114. 6:30 PM G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  115. Friday Night
  116. 9:00 PM Z Nation "Murphy's Miracle"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  117. 10:00 PM Van Helsing "Stay Inside"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  118. 11:00 PM Z Nation "Murphy's Miracle"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  119. Saturday, October 1
  120. 12:00 AM Van Helsing "Stay Inside"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  121. 1:00 AM Hulk
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  122. 4:00 AM Big Ass Spider!
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  123. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  124. 6:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  125. 7:00 AM Copper Chef
  126. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  127. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Night of the Meek"
    • TV-PG
  128. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Encounter"
    • TV-PG
  129. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Come Wander With Me"
    • TV-PG
  130. 9:30 AM Children of the Corn
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  131. 11:30 AM Dark City
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  132. 1:30 PM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  133. 4:30 PM Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
    • PG-13
  134. 7:00 PM Jeepers Creepers 2
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • R
  135. Saturday Night
  136. 9:00 PM The Crooked Man
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  137. 11:00 PM Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  138. Sunday, October 2
  139. 1:30 AM Dark City
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  140. 3:30 AM The Crooked Man
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  141. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Encounter"
    • TV-PG
  142. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  143. 6:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  144. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  145. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  146. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Mr. Garrity and the Graves"
    • TV-PG
  147. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Brain Center at Whipple's"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  148. 9:00 AM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  149. 12:00 PM Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
    • PG-13
  150. 2:30 PM Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  151. 5:00 PM Jeepers Creepers 2
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • R
  152. 7:00 PM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  153. Sunday Night
  154. 9:00 PM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  155. 11:00 PM The Town That Dreaded Sundown
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  156. Monday, October 3
  157. 1:00 AM Cirque du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  158. 3:00 AM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  159. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Mr. Garrity and the Graves"
    • TV-PG
  160. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Brain Center at Whipple's"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  161. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Fear"
    • TV-PG
  162. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Bewitchin' Pool"
    • TV-PG
  163. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Where Is Everybody?"
    • TV-PG
  164. 7:30 AM Basilisk: The Serpent King
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  165. 9:30 AM Black Forest
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  166. 11:30 AM The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  167. 2:00 PM The Darkest Hour
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  168. 4:00 PM The Faculty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  169. 6:00 PM The Town That Dreaded Sundown
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  170. Monday Night
  171. 8:00 PM The Grudge 3
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  172. 10:00 PM The Grudge 2
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  173. Tuesday, October 4
  174. 12:00 AM Identity
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  175. 2:00 AM The Faculty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  176. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  177. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  178. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  179. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  180. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "One for the Angels"
    • TV-PG
  181. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mr. Denton on Doomsday"
    • TV-PG
  182. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Sixteen-Millimeter Shrine"
    • TV-PG
  183. 7:30 AM Dead Still
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  184. 9:30 AM Finders Keepers
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  185. 11:30 AM Identity
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  186. 1:30 PM The Grudge 2
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  187. 3:30 PM The Grudge 3
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  188. 5:30 PM Sinister
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  189. Tuesday Night
  190. 8:00 PM I, Frankenstein
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  191. 10:00 PM Aftermath "In Rats Alley"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  192. 11:00 PM The Cabin in the Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  193. Wednesday, October 5
  194. 1:00 AM Finders Keepers
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  195. 3:00 AM Aftermath "In Rats Alley"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  196. 4:00 AM Van Helsing "Stay Inside"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  197. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  198. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  199. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Walking Distance"
    • TV-PG
  200. 6:30 AM Paranormal Witness "The Motel"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  201. 7:30 AM Paranormal Witness "Nightmare on Chestnut Street"
    • TV-PG
  202. 8:30 AM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • TV-14
  203. 9:30 AM Paranormal Witness "Suzy Doll"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  204. 10:30 AM Paranormal Witness "Poppy's Revenge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  205. 11:30 AM Sinister
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  206. 2:00 PM The Cabin in the Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  207. 4:00 PM I, Frankenstein
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  208. 6:00 PM Shutter Island
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  209. Wednesday Night
  210. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Stone Cold Colonists"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  211. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Jail"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  212. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Stone Cold Colonists"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  213. Thursday, October 6
  214. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Jail"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  215. 1:00 AM Ghost Storm
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  216. 3:00 AM Boogeyman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  217. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  218. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  219. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Escape Clause"
    • TV-PG
  220. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Lonely"
    • TV-PG
  221. 7:00 AM Earth's Final Hours
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  222. 9:00 AM Blast Vegas
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  223. 11:00 AM The Core
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • PG-13
  224. 2:00 PM Shutter Island
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  225. 5:00 PM Wrong Turn 4: Bloody Beginnings
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  226. 7:00 PM Wrong Turn 5: Bloodlines
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  227. Thursday Night
  228. 9:00 PM Wrong Turn
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  229. 11:00 PM Phantasm
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  230. Friday, October 7
  231. 1:00 AM Phantasm III: Lord of the Dead
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  232. 3:00 AM Phantasm IV: Oblivion
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  233. 5:00 AM Haven "Butterfly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  234. 6:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Two and a Half Deaths"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  235. 7:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "For Gedda"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  236. 8:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "For Warrick"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  237. 9:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "The Happy Place"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  238. 10:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Art Imitates Life"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  239. 11:00 AM Wrong Turn 4: Bloody Beginnings
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  240. 1:00 PM Wrong Turn 5: Bloodlines
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  241. 3:00 PM Hashtag FollowFriday
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  242. 5:00 PM You're Next
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  243. 7:00 PM Wrong Turn
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  244. Friday Night
  245. 9:00 PM Z Nation "Escorpion and the Red Hand"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  246. 10:00 PM Van Helsing "Coming Back"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  247. 11:00 PM Z Nation "Escorpion and the Red Hand"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  248. Saturday, October 8
  249. 12:00 AM You're Next
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  250. 2:00 AM The Town That Dreaded Sundown
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  251. 4:00 AM Grave Halloween
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  252. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  253. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  254. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  255. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  256. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Time Enough at Last"
    • TV-PG
  257. 8:30 AM Night of the Wild
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  258. 10:30 AM Grave Halloween
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R