TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  2. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Deep Throat"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  3. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  4. Today
  5. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  6. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  7. Tonight
  8. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  9. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  10. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  11. Tomorrow
  12. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  13. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  14. Tomorrow Night
  15. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  16. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  17. Sunday, October 2
  18. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  19. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  20. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  21. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  22. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  23. Sunday Night
  24. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  25. Monday, October 3
  26. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  27. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  28. Monday Night
  29. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  30. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  31. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  32. Tuesday, October 4
  33. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  34. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  35. Tuesday Night
  36. 8:00 PM Bones "The Prince in the Plastic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  37. 9:00 PM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  38. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  39. Wednesday, October 5
  40. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  41. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  42. Wednesday Night
  43. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Asset"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  44. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Eye Spy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  45. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  46. Thursday, October 6
  47. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  48. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  49. Thursday Night
  50. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Squeeze"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  51. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Conduit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  52. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  53. Friday, October 7
  54. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  55. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  56. Friday Night
  57. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  58. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  59. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  60. Saturday, October 8
  61. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  62. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  63. Saturday Night
  64. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  65. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  66. Sunday, October 9
  67. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  68. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  69. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  70. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  71. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  72. Sunday Night
  73. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  74. Monday, October 10
  75. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  76. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  77. Monday Night
  78. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Missing Pieces"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  79. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "True Believers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  80. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  81. Tuesday, October 11
  82. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  83. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  84. Tuesday Night
  85. 8:00 PM Bones "The Twist in the Twister"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  86. 9:00 PM Bones "The Crack in the Code"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  87. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  88. Wednesday, October 12
  89. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  90. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  91. Wednesday Night
  92. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Girl in the Flower Dress"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  93. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "FZZT"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  94. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  95. Thursday, October 13
  96. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  97. 2:00 PM Local Programming