TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  2. 4:20 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  3. 6:30 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:30 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  6. 10:15 PM Wolves
    • R
  7. Today
  8. 12:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  9. 1:45 AM Wolves
    • R
  10. 3:15 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  11. 5:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  12. 6:30 AM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  13. 8:10 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  14. 10:20 AM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  15. 12:10 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  16. 1:50 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  17. 3:25 PM Rampart
    • R
  18. 5:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  19. 7:00 PM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  20. Tonight
  21. 8:30 PM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  22. 10:00 PM Spring Breakers
    • R
  23. 11:35 PM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  24. Tomorrow
  25. 1:05 AM Tooken
    • R
  26. 2:30 AM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  27. 4:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  28. 5:35 AM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  29. 7:00 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  30. 8:30 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  31. 10:00 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  32. 12:00 PM Pride
    • R
  33. 2:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  34. 4:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  35. 6:05 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  36. Tomorrow Night
  37. 8:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  38. 10:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  39. Monday, October 3
  40. 12:00 AM The Condemned
    • R
  41. 2:00 AM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  42. 4:05 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  43. 6:00 AM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  44. 7:40 AM Beat
    • R
  45. 9:15 AM Bravetown
    • R
  46. 11:10 AM American Loser
    • R
  47. 12:45 PM The Entitled
    • R
  48. 2:20 PM Match
    • R
  49. 4:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  50. 6:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  51. Monday Night
  52. 8:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  53. 10:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  54. Tuesday, October 4
  55. 12:05 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  56. 1:25 AM Erotic Getaway
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  57. 2:55 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  58. 5:00 AM SIGN OFF
  59. 5:30 AM Sweet Micky for President
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  60. 7:00 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  61. 8:35 AM Deal
    • PG-13
  62. 10:05 AM Freedom
    • R
  63. 11:40 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  64. 1:15 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  65. 2:45 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  66. 4:30 PM Killing Season
    • R
  67. 6:00 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  68. Tuesday Night
  69. 8:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  70. 9:30 PM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  71. 11:00 PM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  72. Wednesday, October 5
  73. 12:30 AM Best in Sex: 2016 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  74. 2:00 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  75. 4:00 AM Begin Again
    • R
  76. 5:45 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  77. 7:30 AM The Trip
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  78. 9:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  79. 11:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  80. 1:05 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  81. 2:30 PM The Trip
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  82. 4:30 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  83. 6:30 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  84. Wednesday Night
  85. 8:15 PM War
    • R
  86. 10:00 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  87. Thursday, October 6
  88. 12:10 AM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  89. 2:00 AM Quiet Riot: Well Now You're Here, There's No Way Back
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  90. 3:45 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  91. 5:40 AM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  92. 7:30 AM The Lovers
    • R
  93. 9:30 AM Sicko
    • PG-13
  94. 11:35 AM Match
    • R
  95. 1:10 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  96. 2:45 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  97. 4:25 PM American Loser
    • R
  98. 6:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  99. Thursday Night
  100. 8:00 PM Beautiful Girls
    • R
  101. 10:00 PM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  102. 11:40 PM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  103. Friday, October 7
  104. 1:05 AM Pauly Shore Stands Alone
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  105. 2:30 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  106. 4:00 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  107. 5:40 AM Hit by Lightning
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  108. 7:10 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  109. 8:40 AM Freedom
    • R
  110. 10:15 AM Chappie
    • R
  111. 12:15 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  112. 2:20 PM Rampart
    • R
  113. 4:10 PM Good Kill
    • R
  114. 6:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  115. Friday Night
  116. 8:00 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  117. 10:00 PM Saw
    • R
  118. 11:45 PM Saw II
    • R
  119. Saturday, October 8
  120. 1:30 AM Saw
    • R
  121. 3:15 AM Saw II
    • R
  122. 5:00 AM Last Knights
    • R
  123. 6:55 AM Beat
    • R
  124. 8:30 AM Pride
    • R
  125. 10:30 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  126. 12:30 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  127. 2:30 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  128. 4:30 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  129. 6:15 PM War
    • R
  130. Saturday Night
  131. 8:00 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  132. 10:30 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  133. Sunday, October 9
  134. 12:30 AM Machine Gun Preacher
    • R
  135. 2:40 AM War
    • R
  136. 4:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  137. 6:25 AM The Trip
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  138. 8:20 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  139. 10:15 AM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  140. 11:40 AM Paddington
    • PG
  141. 1:15 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  142. 2:10 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  143. 3:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  144. 6:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  145. Sunday Night
  146. 8:00 PM Paddington
    • PG
  147. 9:35 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  148. 11:05 PM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  149. Monday, October 10
  150. 12:45 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  151. 2:15 AM Tooken
    • R
  152. 3:35 AM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  153. 5:00 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  154. 7:00 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  155. 8:45 AM Chappie
    • R
  156. 10:45 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  157. 1:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  158. 3:05 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  159. 5:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  160. 7:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  161. Monday Night
  162. 9:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  163. 10:30 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  164. Tuesday, October 11
  165. 12:40 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  166. 2:35 AM Saw
    • R
  167. 4:20 AM Saw II
    • R
  168. 5:55 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  169. 8:05 AM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  170. 10:00 AM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  171. 11:40 AM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  172. 1:30 PM The Entitled
    • R
  173. 3:05 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  174. 4:50 PM Tart
    • R
  175. 6:30 PM Wrecked
    • R
  176. Tuesday Night
  177. 8:00 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  178. 10:00 PM Winter Passing
    • R
  179. 11:40 PM The Riot Club
    • R
  180. Wednesday, October 12
  181. 1:30 AM Pauly Shore Stands Alone
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  182. 3:00 AM Happy in the Valley
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  183. 4:35 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  184. 5:55 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  185. 7:45 AM Hit by Lightning
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  186. 9:15 AM Paddington
    • PG
  187. 11:00 AM Pride
    • R
  188. 1:00 PM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  189. 2:30 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  190. 4:20 PM Paddington
    • PG
  191. 6:00 PM Pride
    • R
  192. Wednesday Night
  193. 8:00 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  194. 9:45 PM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  195. 11:30 PM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  196. Thursday, October 13
  197. 1:00 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  198. 2:30 AM The Disappearance of Alice Creed
    • R
  199. 4:10 AM Boyhood
    • R
  200. 6:55 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  201. 8:25 AM Beat
    • R
  202. 10:00 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  203. 11:35 AM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  204. 1:10 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  205. 3:00 PM Freedom
    • R
  206. 4:35 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  207. 5:30 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  208. Thursday Night
  209. 8:00 PM Just Let Go: Lenny Kravitz Live
    • TV-14  (L)
  210. 10:00 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  211. 11:30 PM Spring Breakers
    • R
  212. Friday, October 14
  213. 1:05 AM Untamed Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  214. 2:30 AM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  215. 5:00 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  216. 6:45 AM Sicko
    • PG-13
  217. 8:50 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  218. 10:45 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  219. 12:30 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  220. 2:35 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R