TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  2. 1:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  3. 2:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Over My Dead Body"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  4. 3:00 PM Ghost Hunters "A Fright at the Opera"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  5. 4:00 PM Scarecrow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  6. 6:00 PM Children of the Corn
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM Legion
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  9. 10:00 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  10. Today
  11. 12:00 AM The Cabin in the Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  12. 2:00 AM Drag Me to Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  13. 4:00 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  14. 6:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Still Life"
    • TV-PG
  15. 7:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Werewolves"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  16. 8:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  17. 8:30 AM Retire in Style!
  18. 9:00 AM Destination Truth "Ropen and Chupacabra"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  19. 10:00 AM Chupacabra: Dark Seas
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  20. 12:00 PM Chupacabra vs. the Alamo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  21. 2:00 PM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  22. 4:00 PM Children of the Corn
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  23. 6:00 PM Drag Me to Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  24. Tonight
  25. 8:00 PM The Cabin in the Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  26. 10:00 PM Saw VI
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  27. Tomorrow
  28. 12:00 AM Saw 7
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  29. 2:00 AM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  30. 5:00 AM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  31. 7:00 AM Phantom Racer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  32. 9:00 AM Starve
    • NR
  33. 11:30 AM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  34. 1:30 PM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  35. 4:30 PM Saw VI
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  36. 6:30 PM Saw 7
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  37. Tomorrow Night
  38. 8:30 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  39. 11:00 PM The Fast and the Furious
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  40. Saturday, May 7
  41. 1:00 AM Wynonna Earp "Constant Cravings"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  42. 2:01 AM Saw 7
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  43. 4:01 AM Wynonna Earp "Constant Cravings"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  44. 5:01 AM Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  45. 7:00 AM Anacondas: Trail of Blood
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  46. 9:00 AM NEW Pro Rocket!
  47. 9:30 AM Green Tea
  48. 10:00 AM Clean up with Shark Powered Lift Away. 3 Vacuums In One!
  49. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  50. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Last Flight"
    • TV-PG
  51. 11:30 AM Piranhaconda
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  52. 1:30 PM Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  53. 3:30 PM Anacondas: Trail of Blood
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  54. 5:30 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  55. Saturday Night
  56. 8:00 PM The Fast and the Furious
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  57. 10:00 PM Fast & Furious
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  58. Sunday, May 8
  59. 12:00 AM Fast Five
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  60. 3:00 AM Hunters "The Beginning & the End"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  61. 4:00 AM Hunters "Messages"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  62. 5:00 AM Hunters "Maid of Orleans"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  63. 6:00 AM Hunters "Love and Violence"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  64. 7:00 AM Star Runners
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  65. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  66. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  67. 10:00 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo- Healthier Living Made Easy-2 Machines in One!
  68. 10:30 AM Sofia's Coffee Bar
  69. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Jess-Belle"
    • TV-PG
  70. 12:00 PM Starship Troopers 2: Hero of the Federation
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  71. 2:00 PM Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  72. 4:00 PM Starship Troopers
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  73. 7:00 PM Fast & Furious
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  74. Sunday Night
  75. 9:00 PM Fast Five
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  76. Monday, May 9
  77. 12:00 AM John Carter
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  78. 3:00 AM Starship Troopers
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  79. 6:00 AM Sand Serpents
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  80. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Jess-Belle"
    • TV-PG
  81. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Elegy"
    • TV-PG
  82. 9:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mirror Image"
    • TV-PG
  83. 10:00 AM Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  84. 12:30 PM Predestination
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  85. 2:30 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  86. 5:00 PM Surrogates
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  87. 7:00 PM Tremors 5: Bloodlines
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  88. Monday Night
  89. 9:00 PM John Carter
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  90. Tuesday, May 10
  91. 12:00 AM 12 Monkeys "Emergence"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  92. 1:00 AM Hunters "Her Body in My Soul"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  93. 2:00 AM Tremors 5: Bloodlines
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  94. 4:00 AM 12 Monkeys "Emergence"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  95. 5:00 AM Hunters "Her Body in My Soul"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  96. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Elegy"
    • TV-PG
  97. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mirror Image"
    • TV-PG
  98. 7:00 AM Better, Longer, Stronger Sex
  99. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  100. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  101. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  102. 9:00 AM Dark Haul
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  103. 11:00 AM Ice Road Terror
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  104. 1:00 PM Surrogates
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  105. 3:00 PM Let Me In
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  106. 5:30 PM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  107. Tuesday Night
  108. 8:00 PM The Possession
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  109. 10:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  110. Wednesday, May 11
  111. 12:00 AM Angels & Demons
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  112. 3:00 AM We Are Still Here
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  113. 5:00 AM Ghost Hunters "The Plot Thickens"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  114. 6:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Fortress of Phantoms"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  115. 7:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Houghton Hears a Who?"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  116. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  117. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  118. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The New Exhibit"
    • TV-PG
  119. 10:00 AM Vampyre Nation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  120. 12:00 PM Let Me In
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  121. 2:30 PM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  122. 5:00 PM The Possession
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  123. 7:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  124. Wednesday Night
  125. 9:00 PM Angels & Demons
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  126. Thursday, May 12
  127. 12:00 AM Legion
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  128. 2:00 AM Daybreakers
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  129. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Daddy's Little Girl"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  130. 5:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Kiss-Kiss, Bye-Bye"
    • TV-14  (V)
  131. 6:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Killer"
    • TV-14  (V)
  132. 7:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Pirates of the Third Reich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  133. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  134. 8:30 AM Landscaping Secrets
  135. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "A World of Difference"
    • TV-PG
  136. 9:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Long Live Walter Jameson"
    • TV-PG
  137. 10:00 AM Scream of the Banshee
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  138. 12:00 PM Hybrid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  139. 2:00 PM Thor: Hammer of the Gods
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  140. 4:00 PM Battledogs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  141. 6:00 PM Daybreakers
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  142. Thursday Night
  143. 8:00 PM Legion
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  144. 10:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • R
  145. Friday, May 13
  146. 12:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  147. 2:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  148. 4:00 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  149. 6:30 AM Leprechaun's Revenge
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  150. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A World of Difference"
    • TV-PG
  151. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Miniature"
    • TV-PG
  152. 10:00 AM The Twilight Zone "People Are Alike All Over"
    • TV-PG
  153. 10:30 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  154. 1:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • R
  155. 3:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  156. 5:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  157. 7:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  158. Friday Night
  159. 9:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  160. 11:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  161. Saturday, May 14
  162. 1:00 AM Wynonna Earp "Walking After Midnight"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  163. 2:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  164. 4:00 AM Wynonna Earp "Walking After Midnight"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  165. 5:00 AM Children of the Corn
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  166. 7:00 AM Scarecrow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  167. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  168. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  169. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  170. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  171. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "No Time Like the Past"
    • TV-PG
  172. 12:00 PM The Twilight Zone "The Big Tall Wish"
    • TV-PG
  173. 12:30 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  174. 2:30 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  175. 4:30 PM Starship Troopers
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  176. 7:30 PM Outlander
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  177. Saturday Night
  178. 10:00 PM Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  179. Sunday, May 15
  180. 1:00 AM The Mummy
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  181. 3:30 AM Starship Troopers
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  182. 6:30 AM High Plains Invaders
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  183. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Big Tall Wish"
    • TV-PG
  184. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  185. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  186. 9:59 AM English Premier League Soccer "Championship Sunday: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  187. 12:00 PM 12 Monkeys "Emergence"
    • TV-14
  188. 1:00 PM Battle of the Damned
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  189. 3:00 PM Hunters "Her Body in My Soul"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  190. 4:00 PM Outlander
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  191. 6:30 PM Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  192. Sunday Night
  193. 9:30 PM The Mummy
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  194. Monday, May 16
  195. 12:00 AM The Mummy Returns
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  196. 3:00 AM The Wolfman
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  197. 5:00 AM The Golden Compass
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  198. 7:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Of Late I Think of Cliffordville"
    • TV-PG
  199. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Nice Place to Visit"
    • TV-PG
  200. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Nightmare as a Child"
    • TV-PG
  201. 9:30 AM Sinbad and the Minotaur
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  202. 11:30 AM Dungeons & Dragons: The Book of Vile Darkness
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  203. 1:30 PM The Golden Compass
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  204. 4:00 PM Phenomenon
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • PG
  205. 7:00 PM The Wolfman
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  206. Monday Night
  207. 9:00 PM The Mummy Returns
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  208. Tuesday, May 17
  209. 12:00 AM 12 Monkeys "Bodies of Water"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  210. 1:00 AM Hunters "Bunker Soldier"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  211. 2:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  212. 4:00 AM 12 Monkeys "Bodies of Water"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  213. 5:00 AM Hunters "Bunker Soldier"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  214. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The New Exhibit"
    • TV-PG
  215. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  216. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  217. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  218. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  219. 9:00 AM Monster Ark
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  220. 11:00 AM Phenomenon
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • PG
  221. 2:00 PM Grendel
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  222. 4:00 PM Red: Werewolf Hunter
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  223. 6:00 PM Witchslayer Gretl
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  224. Tuesday Night
  225. 8:00 PM Tremors 5: Bloodlines
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  226. 10:00 PM Land of the Lost
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • PG-13
  227. Wednesday, May 18
  228. 12:00 AM The Lone Ranger
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  229. 3:00 AM Tremors 5: Bloodlines
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  230. 5:00 AM Total Blackout "Entering the Darkness"
    • TV-14  (L)
  231. 5:30 AM Total Blackout "2 Heads Are Blinder Than 1"
    • TV-14  (L)
  232. 6:00 AM Total Blackout "Touch, Sniff & Transfer"
    • TV-14  (L)
  233. 6:30 AM Total Blackout "Good With Your Hands, Good With Your Nose"
    • TV-14  (L)
  234. 7:00 AM Total Blackout "Lick, Limbo, Lather & Repeat"
    • TV-14  (L)
  235. 7:30 AM Total Blackout "Buddy System"
    • TV-PG
  236. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  237. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  238. 9:00 AM Fire and Ice
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  239. 11:00 AM Jabberwock
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R