TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:15 PM Guys and Dolls
    • NR
  2. Last Night
  3. 8:00 PM Young Bess
    • NR
  4. 10:00 PM Spartacus
    • PG-13
  5. Today
  6. 1:30 AM Hamlet
    • NR
  7. 4:15 AM The Actress
    • NR
  8. 6:00 AM Ten Thousand Bedrooms
    • NR
  9. 8:00 AM Mr. Ricco
    • PG
  10. 9:45 AM The Silencers
    • NR
  11. 11:30 AM Marriage on the Rocks
    • NR
  12. 1:30 PM Four for Texas
    • NR
  13. 3:30 PM Some Came Running
    • NR
  14. 6:00 PM Who Was That Lady?
    • NR
  15. Tonight
  16. 8:00 PM Bells Are Ringing
    • NR
  17. 10:15 PM Ocean's Eleven
    • NR
  18. Tomorrow
  19. 12:30 AM Ada
    • NR
  20. 2:30 AM At War With the Army
    • NR
  21. 4:15 AM Toys in the Attic
    • NR
  22. 6:00 AM Hollywood My Hometown
    • NR
  23. 7:00 AM A Night at the Ritz
    • NR
  24. 8:15 AM Traveling Saleslady
    • NR
  25. 9:30 AM Brides Are Like That
    • NR
  26. 10:45 AM Love Begins at Twenty
    • NR
  27. 11:45 AM Murder by an Aristocrat
    • NR
  28. 1:00 PM She Wouldn't Say Yes
    • NR
  29. 2:30 PM The Lone Wolf Strikes
    • NR
  30. 3:45 PM Flight Lieutenant
    • NR
  31. 5:15 PM Gun Brothers
    • NR
  32. 6:45 PM Gun Duel in Durango
    • NR
  33. Tomorrow Night
  34. 8:00 PM The Lady Eve
    • NR
  35. 9:45 PM Sullivan's Travels
    • NR
  36. 11:30 PM The Palm Beach Story
    • NR
  37. Friday, September 2
  38. 1:15 AM Hail the Conquering Hero
    • NR
  39. 3:15 AM The Great McGinty
    • NR
  40. 4:45 AM The Sin of Harold Diddlebock
    • G
  41. 6:15 AM The Gay Falcon
    • NR
  42. 7:30 AM A Date With the Falcon
    • NR
  43. 8:45 AM The Falcon Takes Over
    • NR
  44. 10:00 AM The Falcon's Brother
    • NR
  45. 11:15 AM The Falcon Strikes Back
    • NR
  46. 12:30 PM The Falcon in Danger
    • NR
  47. 1:45 PM The Falcon and the Co-eds
    • NR
  48. 3:00 PM The Falcon Out West
    • NR
  49. 4:15 PM The Falcon in Mexico
    • NR
  50. 5:30 PM The Falcon in Hollywood
    • NR
  51. 6:45 PM The Falcon in San Francisco
    • NR
  52. Friday Night
  53. 8:00 PM Bonnie and Clyde
    • R
  54. 10:00 PM Downhill Racer
    • PG
  55. Saturday, September 3
  56. 12:00 AM The Gypsy Moths
    • R
  57. 2:00 AM Lilith
    • NR
  58. 4:00 AM Marooned
    • G
  59. 6:15 AM The Bitter Tea of General Yen
    • NR
  60. 7:45 AM The Corsican Brothers
    • NR
  61. 9:45 AM Code of the Secret Service
    • NR
  62. 10:45 AM No Holds Barred
    • NR
  63. 12:00 PM Stagecoach
    • NR
  64. 2:00 PM Jeremiah Johnson
    • PG
  65. 4:15 PM Hour of the Gun
    • NR
  66. 6:00 PM A Fistful of Dollars
    • R
  67. Saturday Night
  68. 8:00 PM Cabaret
    • PG
  69. 10:15 PM A Foreign Affair
    • NR
  70. Sunday, September 4
  71. 12:15 AM Escape From East Berlin
    • NR
  72. 2:00 AM Zardoz
    • R
  73. 4:00 AM Logan's Run
    • PG
  74. 6:00 AM Maytime
    • NR
  75. 8:30 AM The Enchanted Cottage
    • NR
  76. 10:30 AM Grey Gardens
    • PG
  77. 12:30 PM Dracula
    • NR
  78. 2:00 PM The West Point Story
    • NR
  79. 4:00 PM Out of the Past
    • NR
  80. 6:00 PM Ball of Fire
    • NR
  81. Sunday Night
  82. 8:00 PM People Will Talk
    • NR
  83. 10:00 PM Home in Indiana
    • NR
  84. Monday, September 5
  85. 12:00 AM Show People
    • NR
  86. 1:30 AM Character Studies
  87. 2:00 AM Il sorpasso
    • NR
  88. 4:00 AM Stranger Than Paradise
    • R
  89. 6:00 AM Devil May Care
    • NR
  90. 7:45 AM Angels in the Outfield
    • NR
  91. 9:30 AM The Devil Is a Sissy
    • NR
  92. 11:15 AM An Angel From Texas
    • NR
  93. 12:45 PM The Devil Makes Three
    • NR
  94. 2:30 PM Angel Baby
    • NR
  95. 4:15 PM Devil's Canyon
    • NR
  96. 6:00 PM The Angel Wore Red
    • NR
  97. Monday Night
  98. 8:00 PM Intolerance
    • NR
  99. 11:30 PM Citizen Kane
    • PG
  100. Tuesday, September 6
  101. 1:45 AM My Man Godfrey
    • NR
  102. 3:30 AM The Searchers
    • NR
  103. 5:30 AM TCM Presents Under the Influence "Laurence Fishburne"
  104. 6:00 AM TCM Presents Under the Influence "Sydney Pollack"
  105. 6:30 AM Goodbye, Mr. Chips
    • NR
  106. 8:30 AM Andy Hardy Gets Spring Fever
    • NR
  107. 10:00 AM The Corn Is Green
    • NR
  108. 12:00 PM Bright Road
    • NR
  109. 1:30 PM Blackboard Jungle
    • NR
  110. 3:15 PM Two Loves
    • NR
  111. 5:15 PM Up the Down Staircase
    • NR
  112. 7:30 PM MGM Parade
  113. Tuesday Night
  114. 8:00 PM The Golden Age of Comedy
    • NR
  115. 9:30 PM Tillie's Punctured Romance
    • NR
  116. 11:15 PM Mabel's Wilful Way
    • NR
  117. 11:30 PM Mickey
    • NR
  118. Wednesday, September 7
  119. 1:15 AM Seven Years Bad Luck
    • NR
  120. 2:30 AM Coney Island
    • NR
  121. 3:00 AM Yankee Doodle in Berlin
    • NR
  122. 4:15 AM Our Gang
  123. 5:15 AM Elvis Mitchell: Under the Influence "Bill Murray"
  124. 6:00 AM A Yank at Eton
    • NR
  125. 7:45 AM Son of Lassie
    • G
  126. 9:45 AM My Brother Talks to Horses
    • NR
  127. 11:45 AM Little Women
    • NR
  128. 2:00 PM On an Island With You
    • NR
  129. 4:00 PM Good News
    • NR
  130. 6:00 PM It Happened in Brooklyn
    • NR
  131. Wednesday Night
  132. 8:00 PM The Birth of the Tramp
  133. 9:15 PM A Dog's Life
    • NR
  134. 10:00 PM The Circus
    • G
  135. 11:30 PM One Week
    • NR
  136. Thursday, September 8
  137. 12:00 AM Steamboat Bill, Jr.
    • NR
  138. 1:15 AM Harold Lloyd's World of Comedy
    • NR
  139. 3:00 AM Number, Please?
    • NR
  140. 3:30 AM Speedy
    • NR
  141. 5:15 AM Charley My Boy
    • NR
  142. 6:00 AM Whistling in the Dark
    • NR
  143. 7:30 AM The Cuckoos
    • NR
  144. 9:15 AM Behind the Headlines
    • NR
  145. 10:30 AM Petticoat Larceny
    • NR
  146. 11:45 AM Alibi Ike
    • NR
  147. 1:15 PM Ladies' Day
    • NR
  148. 2:30 PM I Like Your Nerve
    • NR
  149. 3:45 PM Three Men on a Horse
    • NR
  150. 5:15 PM Hot Money
    • NR
  151. 6:30 PM Alias a Gentleman
    • NR
  152. Thursday Night
  153. 8:00 PM Boat Builders
    • NR
  154. 8:30 PM Treasure Island
    • PG
  155. 10:15 PM Davy Crockett and the River Pirates
    • G
  156. 11:45 PM Walt Disney Presents "Disneyland Around the Seasons"
  157. Friday, September 9
  158. 1:00 AM Those Calloways
    • PG
  159. 3:30 AM A Country Coyote Goes Hollywood
    • NR
  160. 4:15 AM Midnight Madness
    • PG
  161. 6:15 AM Lord Byron of Broadway
    • NR
  162. 7:45 AM Those Three French Girls
    • NR
  163. 9:00 AM Sequoia
    • NR
  164. 10:15 AM Lady Be Good
    • NR
  165. 12:15 PM Yolanda and the Thief
    • NR
  166. 2:15 PM Any Number Can Play
    • NR
  167. 4:00 PM Invitation to the Dance
    • NR
  168. 5:45 PM Bells Are Ringing
    • NR
  169. Friday Night
  170. 8:00 PM The Conversation
    • PG
  171. 10:00 PM Scarecrow
    • R
  172. Saturday, September 10
  173. 12:00 AM Young Frankenstein
    • PG
  174. 2:00 AM Oh, God!
    • PG
  175. 4:00 AM Young Man With a Horn
    • NR
  176. 6:00 AM Helen of Troy
    • NR
  177. 8:15 AM Attack of the 50 Foot Woman
    • NR
  178. 9:30 AM Torchy Blane in Panama
    • NR
  179. 10:30 AM Jalopy
    • NR
  180. 12:00 PM Oliver!
    • G
  181. 2:45 PM The Lavender Hill Mob
    • NR
  182. 4:15 PM The Master of Ballantrae
    • NR
  183. 6:00 PM Colorado Territory
    • NR
  184. Saturday Night
  185. 8:00 PM A Star Is Born
    • NR
  186. 10:00 PM The Bad and the Beautiful
    • NR
  187. Sunday, September 11
  188. 12:15 AM The Player
    • R
  189. 2:30 AM Boss
    • PG
  190. 4:00 AM Black Eye
    • PG
  191. 5:45 AM Greenwich Village
  192. 6:00 AM Mary, Mary
    • NR
  193. 8:15 AM An Ideal Husband
    • NR
  194. 10:00 AM Mr. Lucky
    • NR
  195. 12:00 PM Agatha
    • PG
  196. 2:00 PM West Side Story
    • NR
  197. 4:45 PM Royal Wedding
    • NR
  198. 6:30 PM Carefree
    • NR
  199. Sunday Night
  200. 8:00 PM Casablanca
    • PG
  201. 10:00 PM The Dirty Dozen
    • NR
  202. Monday, September 12
  203. 12:45 AM The Navigator
    • NR
  204. 2:00 AM Hara-Kiri
    • NR
  205. 4:15 AM Samurai Rebellion
    • NR
  206. 6:30 AM MGM Parade
  207. 7:00 AM Something of Value
    • NR
  208. 9:00 AM Giant
    • G
  209. 12:30 PM Send Me No Flowers
    • NR
  210. 2:15 PM Boys' Night Out
    • NR
  211. 4:15 PM The Mating Game
    • NR
  212. 6:00 PM Island of Love
    • NR
  213. Monday Night
  214. 8:00 PM AFI Life Achievement Award: A Tribute to John Williams
  215. 9:15 PM Jaws
    • PG
  216. 11:30 PM AFI Master Class: The Art of Collaboration: Steven Spielberg & John Williams
  217. Tuesday, September 13
  218. 12:30 AM The Sugarland Express
    • PG
  219. 2:30 AM AFI Life Achievement Award: A Tribute to John Williams
  220. 3:45 AM The Cowboys
    • NR
  221. 6:00 AM Goodbye, Mr. Chips
    • G
  222. 8:45 AM It's a Wonderful World
    • NR
  223. 10:15 AM The Smiling Lieutenant
    • NR
  224. 12:00 PM Imitation of Life
    • NR
  225. 2:00 PM It Happened One Night
    • NR
  226. 3:45 PM The Secret Heart
    • NR