TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:00 PM We Need to Talk
    • NEW
  2. Last Night
  3. 11:00 PM We Need to Talk
  4. Today
  5. 12:00 AM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
  6. 2:00 AM We Need to Talk
  7. 3:00 AM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
  8. 5:00 AM We Need to Talk
  9. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  10. 10:00 AM We Need to Talk
  11. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  12. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  13. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  14. Tonight
  15. 10:00 PM That Other Pregame Show "Draft Special"
    • LIVE
  16. Tomorrow
  17. 1:00 AM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
  18. 3:00 AM That Other Pregame Show "Draft Special"
  19. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  20. 10:00 AM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
  21. 12:00 PM That Other Pregame Show "Draft Special"
  22. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  23. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  24. 7:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1978"
  25. Tomorrow Night
  26. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  27. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1983"
  28. Friday, April 28
  29. 12:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1984"
  30. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1985"
  31. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1978"
  32. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  33. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  34. 10:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  35. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  36. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  37. 4:30 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament: Holy Cross vs. Loyola (Md.)"
    • LIVE
  38. 7:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  39. 7:30 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament: Boston University vs. Army"
    • LIVE
  40. Friday Night
  41. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  42. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  43. Saturday, April 29
  44. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  45. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  46. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  47. 3:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  48. 4:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  49. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  50. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  51. 6:30 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  52. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  53. 7:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  54. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Inside the Diesel Engine"
    • TV-PG
  55. 8:30 AM Engine Power "6.0 on a Budget"
    • TV-PG
  56. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "Workahauler F-150"
    • TV-PG
  57. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "'72 Chevelle: Baby Blue"
    • TV-PG
  58. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  59. 1:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  60. Saturday Night
  61. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  62. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  63. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  64. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  65. Sunday, April 30
  66. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  67. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  68. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  69. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  70. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  71. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  72. 6:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  73. 7:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  74. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  75. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Medium Coed"
  76. 10:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
  77. 11:00 AM Cheerleading "International All-Star Championship"
    • NEW
  78. 12:00 PM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  79. 1:00 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  80. 6:30 PM SKUSA "Spring Nationals, 2"
  81. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  82. Sunday Night
  83. 8:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  84. 10:30 PM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  85. Monday, May 1
  86. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  87. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  88. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  89. 2:00 AM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  90. 4:30 AM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  91. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  92. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  93. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  94. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  95. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  96. 7:00 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  97. 7:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
    • NEW
  98. Monday Night
  99. 8:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
  100. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
    • NEW
  101. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  102. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
  103. Tuesday, May 2
  104. 1:00 AM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  105. 1:30 AM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
  106. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  107. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  108. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  109. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  110. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  111. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  112. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  113. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  114. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  115. 10:00 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  116. 10:30 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  117. 11:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  118. 11:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  119. 12:00 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Baddest Buckers"
  120. 12:30 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  121. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  122. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  123. 7:00 PM We Need to Talk
    • NEW
  124. Tuesday Night
  125. 8:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  126. 9:30 PM We Need to Talk
  127. 10:30 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  128. Wednesday, May 3
  129. 12:00 AM We Need to Talk
  130. 1:00 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  131. 2:30 AM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  132. 5:30 AM We Need to Talk
  133. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  134. 10:00 AM We Need to Talk
  135. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  136. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  137. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  138. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  139. Wednesday Night
  140. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  141. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  142. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  143. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  144. Thursday, May 4
  145. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  146. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  147. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  148. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  149. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  150. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  151. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  152. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  153. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  154. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  155. 4:30 PM College Lacrosse "Big East Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  156. 6:30 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  157. 7:00 PM College Lacrosse "Big East Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  158. Thursday Night
  159. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  160. 10:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  161. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  162. Friday, May 5
  163. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1983"
  164. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1984"
  165. 3:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1985"
  166. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1986"
  167. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1988"
  168. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  169. 10:00 AM Rallycross "World RX of Hockenheim"
  170. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  171. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  172. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  173. 7:00 PM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "Mega Trucks"
  174. Friday Night
  175. 8:00 PM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "King of the Hammers"
  176. 9:00 PM World Surf League "2017: Big Wave Awards"
    • NEW
  177. 10:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  178. 11:00 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
  179. 11:30 PM World Surf League "2017: Big Wave Awards"
  180. Saturday, May 6
  181. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  182. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  183. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  184. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  185. 5:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  186. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  187. 6:30 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  188. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  189. 7:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  190. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Blazing Arizona"
    • TV-PG
  191. 8:30 AM Engine Power "Pro Street or No Street Nova, Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  192. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "Identity Crisis Engine & Trans"
    • TV-PG
  193. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "A-Body Massage"
    • TV-PG
  194. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  195. 10:30 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  196. 5:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  197. 5:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  198. 6:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  199. 6:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  200. 7:00 PM College Rugby "Division lA Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  201. Saturday Night
  202. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  203. 10:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: SuperKombat"
    • NEW
  204. Sunday, May 7
  205. 12:00 AM College Rugby "Division lA Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA"
  206. 2:30 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: SuperKombat"
  207. 4:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2016
  208. 5:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2016
  209. 6:00 AM Cheerleading "International All-Star Championship"
  210. 7:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  211. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Medium Coed"
  212. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
  213. 10:00 AM Cheerleading "International All-Star Championship"
  214. 11:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA Collegiate Cheer Championship"
  215. 12:00 PM Motocross "MX2, Kegums, Race 1"
  216. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Hockenheim"
  217. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
  218. 7:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
  219. Sunday Night
  220. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  221. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Sprint Series"
  222. 11:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  223. Monday, May 8
  224. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  225. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  226. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  227. 2:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  228. 3:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Kegums, Race 1"
  229. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  230. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  231. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  232. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  233. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  234. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  235. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  236. 7:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  237. Monday Night
  238. 8:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
  239. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Pay the Troll Toll"
    • NEW
  240. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  241. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
  242. Tuesday, May 9
  243. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
    • NEW
  244. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  245. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  246. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Pay the Troll Toll"
  247. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  248. 10:00 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  249. 10:30 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  250. 11:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  251. 11:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  252. 12:00 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Greatest Saves"
  253. 12:30 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  254. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  255. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW