TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:30 AM Stage Struck
    • TV-G
    • NR
  2. 10:00 AM Raw Deal
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  3. 12:15 PM Wuthering Heights
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  4. 2:15 PM Bacall on Bogart
    • TV-G
  5. 4:00 PM All Through the Night
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  6. 6:00 PM Old Acquaintance
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM Dracula, Prince of Darkness
    • TV-14
    • NR
  9. 10:00 PM Dracula Has Risen From the Grave
    • TV-14  (V)
    • G
  10. Today
  11. 12:00 AM The Monster
    • TV-G
    • NR
  12. 2:00 AM Eyes Without a Face
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  13. 3:45 AM Diabolique
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  14. 6:00 AM The Winning Ticket
    • TV-G
    • NR
  15. 7:15 AM Listen, Darling
    • TV-G
    • NR
  16. 8:45 AM Yellow Jack
    • TV-G
    • NR
  17. 10:15 AM Honolulu
    • TV-G
    • NR
  18. 11:45 AM Go West
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  19. 1:15 PM Ship Ahoy
    • TV-G
    • NR
  20. 3:00 PM Broadway Rhythm
    • TV-G
    • NR
  21. 5:00 PM Texas Carnival
    • TV-G
    • NR
  22. 6:30 PM Give a Girl a Break
    • TV-G
    • NR
  23. Tonight
  24. 8:00 PM The Elephant Man
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  25. 10:15 PM Hannah and Her Sisters
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 12:15 AM Casino
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  28. 3:30 AM Places in the Heart
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  29. 6:00 AM Bandit Ranger
    • TV-G
    • NR
  30. 7:15 AM Henry Goes Arizona
    • TV-G
    • NR
  31. 8:30 AM The Arizonian
    • TV-G
    • NR
  32. 10:00 AM Arizona Legion
    • TV-G
    • NR
  33. 11:00 AM Apache Trail
    • TV-G
    • NR
  34. 12:15 PM The Baron of Arizona
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  35. 2:00 PM The Arizona Ranger
    • TV-G
    • NR
  36. 3:15 PM The Badlanders
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  37. 4:45 PM The Deadly Companions
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  38. 6:30 PM Gun Glory
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  39. Tomorrow Night
  40. 8:00 PM The Innocents
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  41. 10:00 PM Diary of a Madman
    • TV-14
    • NR
  42. Wednesday, October 25
  43. 12:00 AM Curse of the Demon
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  44. 2:00 AM Carnival of Souls
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  45. 3:30 AM From Beyond the Grave
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  46. 5:30 AM MGM Parade
    • TV-G
  47. 6:00 AM A Damsel in Distress
    • TV-G
    • NR
  48. 8:00 AM The Constant Nymph
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  49. 10:00 AM The Devil's Own
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  50. 11:45 AM Until They Sail
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  51. 1:30 PM The Women
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  52. 4:00 PM Ivanhoe
    • TV-G
    • NR
  53. 6:00 PM Suspicion
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  54. Wednesday Night
  55. 8:00 PM Doctor Zhivago
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  56. 11:30 PM Nicholas and Alexandra
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  57. Thursday, October 26
  58. 3:00 AM Rasputin and the Empress
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  59. 5:30 AM Rasputin, the Mad Monk
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  60. 7:30 AM Strike
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  61. 9:00 AM The Battleship Potemkin
    • TV-G
    • NR
  62. 10:30 AM Mockery
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  63. 12:00 PM Scarlet Dawn
    • TV-G
    • NR
  64. 1:30 PM Knight Without Armour
    • TV-G
    • NR
  65. 3:30 PM British Agent
    • TV-G
    • NR
  66. 5:30 PM Balalaika
    • TV-G
    • NR
  67. Thursday Night
  68. 8:00 PM The Omega Man
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  69. 10:00 PM Logan's Run
    • TV-MA
    • PG
  70. Friday, October 27
  71. 12:15 AM THX-1138
    • TV-MA  (S)
    • R
  72. 2:00 AM A Clockwork Orange
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  73. 4:30 AM Soylent Green
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  74. 6:15 AM The Hard Way
    • TV-G
    • NR
  75. 8:15 AM April Showers
    • TV-G
    • NR
  76. 10:00 AM Make Your Own Bed
    • TV-G
    • NR
  77. 11:45 AM The Doughgirls
    • TV-G
    • NR
  78. 1:30 PM Two Guys From Milwaukee
    • TV-G
    • NR
  79. 3:15 PM Two Guys From Texas
    • TV-G
    • NR
  80. 4:45 PM Romance on the High Seas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  81. 6:30 PM It's a Great Feeling
    • TV-G
    • NR
  82. Friday Night
  83. 8:00 PM Psycho
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  84. 10:15 PM Pretty Poison
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  85. Saturday, October 28
  86. 12:00 AM The Champagne Murders
    • NR
  87. 2:00 AM Fear Strikes Out
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  88. 4:00 AM The Trial
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  89. 6:15 AM Mark of the Vampire
    • TV-PG
    • G
  90. 7:30 AM The Devil Doll
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  91. 9:00 AM What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  92. 11:30 AM The Little Shop of Horrors
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  93. 1:00 PM Village of the Damned
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  94. 2:30 PM Children of the Damned
    • TV-14
    • NR
  95. 4:15 PM House of Dark Shadows
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  96. 6:00 PM Night of Dark Shadows
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  97. Saturday Night
  98. 8:00 PM The Lost Weekend
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  99. 10:00 PM They Live by Night
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  100. Sunday, October 29
  101. 12:00 AM M
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  102. 2:00 AM The Brood
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  103. 3:45 AM Repulsion
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  104. 5:45 AM The Corvair in Action!
  105. 6:00 AM And Then There Were None
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  106. 8:00 AM Ten Little Indians
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  107. 10:00 AM The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  108. 12:00 PM Blood and Sand
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  109. 2:30 PM The Barefoot Contessa
    • TV-G
    • NR
  110. 5:00 PM Run Silent, Run Deep
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  111. 7:00 PM Some of the Best
    • NR
  112. Sunday Night
  113. 8:00 PM Taste the Blood of Dracula
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  114. 10:00 PM Dracula A.D. 1972
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  115. Monday, October 30
  116. 12:00 AM Häxan: Witchcraft Through the Ages
    • TV-14
    • NR
  117. 2:15 AM Onibaba
    • TV-MA  (S)
    • NR
  118. 4:15 AM Ugetsu
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  119. 6:00 AM The Red Danube
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  120. 8:15 AM The Whip Hand
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  121. 9:45 AM I Was a Communist for the F.B.I.
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  122. 11:15 AM Woman on Pier 13
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  123. 12:45 PM Big Jim McLain
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  124. 2:30 PM My Country 'Tis of Thee
    • NR
  125. 3:00 PM The Confession
    • TV-14
    • NR
  126. 5:30 PM Glimpses of Western Germany
    • NR
  127. 5:45 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  128. Monday Night
  129. 8:00 PM The Four Horsemen of the Apocalypse
    • TV-G
    • NR
  130. 10:30 PM Back to the Future
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  131. Tuesday, October 31
  132. 12:45 AM Gilda
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  133. 2:45 AM Taxi Driver
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  134. 4:45 AM They Won't Believe Me
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  135. 6:15 AM I Remember Mama
    • TV-G
    • NR
  136. 8:45 AM White Zombie
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  137. 10:00 AM Mad Love
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  138. 11:30 AM Dementia 13
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  139. 1:00 PM 13 Ghosts
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  140. 2:30 PM The Fearless Vampire Killers
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  141. 4:30 PM House of Wax
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  142. 6:00 PM Poltergeist
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG
  143. Tuesday Night
  144. 8:00 PM The Old Dark House
    • TV-G
    • NR
  145. 9:30 PM The Haunting
    • TV-PG
    • G
  146. 11:30 PM House on Haunted Hill
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  147. Wednesday, November 1
  148. 1:15 AM The Cat and the Canary
    • TV-G
    • NR
  149. 2:45 AM The Old Dark House
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  150. 4:30 AM The Bat
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  151. 6:00 AM The Murder Man
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  152. 7:30 AM The Last Gangster
    • TV-G
    • NR
  153. 9:15 AM Wife vs. Secretary
    • TV-G
    • NR
  154. 11:00 AM The Gorgeous Hussy
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  155. 1:00 PM Rose Marie
    • TV-G
    • NR
  156. 3:00 PM Speed
    • TV-G
    • NR
  157. 4:30 PM Ice Follies of 1939
    • TV-G
    • NR
  158. 6:00 PM Made for Each Other
    • TV-G
    • NR
  159. Wednesday Night
  160. 8:00 PM James Stewart: A Wonderful Life
    • TV-14
  161. 9:45 PM Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
    • TV-G
    • NR
  162. Thursday, November 2
  163. 12:15 AM Destry Rides Again
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  164. 2:00 AM After the Thin Man
    • TV-G
    • NR
  165. 4:00 AM Vivacious Lady
    • TV-G
    • NR
  166. 6:00 AM A Christmas Carol
    • TV-G
    • NR
  167. 7:30 AM Dramatic School
    • TV-G
    • NR
  168. 9:00 AM You're Only Young Once
    • TV-G
    • NR
  169. 10:30 AM Four Girls in White
    • TV-G
    • NR
  170. 12:00 PM These Glamour Girls
    • TV-G
    • NR
  171. 1:30 PM The Ghost Comes Home
    • TV-G
    • NR
  172. 3:00 PM Keeping Company
    • TV-G
    • NR
  173. 4:30 PM Wyoming
    • TV-G
    • NR
  174. 6:15 PM Whistling in Brooklyn
    • TV-G
    • NR
  175. Thursday Night
  176. 8:00 PM Marriage Italian Style
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  177. 10:00 PM Yesterday, Today and Tomorrow
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  178. Friday, November 3
  179. 12:15 AM Two Women
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  180. 2:00 AM Sophia Loren: Live From the TCM Classic Film Festival
    • TV-G
  181. 3:15 AM A Special Day
    • NR
  182. 5:15 AM The Priest's Wife
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  183. 7:15 AM Human Voice
  184. 7:45 AM The Babe Ruth Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  185. 9:45 AM The Winning Team
    • TV-G
    • NR
  186. 11:45 AM The Joe Louis Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  187. 1:30 PM The Iron Major
    • TV-G
    • NR
  188. 3:00 PM The Bob Mathias Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  189. 4:30 PM Million Dollar Mermaid
    • TV-G
    • NR
  190. 6:30 PM The Jackie Robinson Story
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  191. Friday Night
  192. 8:00 PM The China Syndrome
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG
  193. 10:15 PM The Wilby Conspiracy
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  194. Saturday, November 4
  195. 12:15 AM The Mackintosh Man
    • TV-MA
    • PG
  196. 2:00 AM Coma
    • TV-MA
    • PG
  197. 4:00 AM Frenzy
    • TV-MA  (V,S)
    • R
  198. 6:00 AM A Man to Remember
    • TV-G
    • NR
  199. 7:30 AM The Good Earth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  200. 10:00 AM Captains of the Clouds
    • TV-G
    • NR
  201. 12:00 PM Trooper Hook
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  202. 1:30 PM Forbidden Planet
    • TV-PG
    • G
  203. 3:15 PM 2001: A Space Odyssey
    • TV-G
    • G
  204. 6:00 PM Bonnie and Clyde
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  205. Saturday Night
  206. 8:00 PM The Big Sleep
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  207. 10:15 PM The Little Foxes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  208. Sunday, November 5
  209. 12:30 AM Woman on Pier 13
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  210. 1:00 AM Deadly Friend
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  211. 2:45 AM Swamp Thing
    • TV-MA
    • PG
  212. 4:30 AM When You Grow Up
  213. 4:40 AM Duck and Cover
    • TV-PG
  214. 4:50 AM Match Your Mood
  215. 5:00 AM The MGM Story
    • NR
  216. 6:00 AM Gold Diggers of 1937
    • TV-G
    • NR