TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:15 PM Reservoir Dogs
    • R
  2. 1:00 AM Boxing "2013: Devon Alexander vs. Shawn Porter"
    • TV-14  (L)
  3. 2:00 AM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
    • TV-14  (L)
  4. 2:40 AM Pulp Fiction
    • R
  5. 5:15 AM Reservoir Dogs
    • R
  6. 7:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Old People"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  7. 7:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  8. 9:30 AM The One
    • PG-13
  9. 11:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  10. 1:00 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock I"
    • TV-14  (L)
  11. 1:35 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock II"
    • TV-14  (L)
  12. 2:30 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. McNeeley"
    • TV-14  (L)
  13. 2:40 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Bruno II"
    • TV-14  (L)
  14. 3:05 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Seldon"
    • TV-14  (L)
  15. 3:15 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Botha"
    • TV-14  (L)
  16. 3:45 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Francis"
    • TV-14  (L)
  17. 4:00 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Savarese"
    • TV-14  (L)
  18. 4:15 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Nielsen"
    • TV-14  (L)
  19. 5:00 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Etienne"
    • TV-14  (L)
  20. 5:20 PM The Salvation
    • R
  21. 7:00 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  22. Last Night
  23. 8:30 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  24. 10:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  25. Today
  26. 12:00 AM Hannibal
    • R
  27. 2:15 AM Wild Bill
    • R
  28. 4:00 AM Dark Net "CTRL"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  29. 4:30 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  30. 6:30 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  31. 8:20 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  32. 10:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  33. 12:00 PM Boxing "Anthony Joshua vs. Dominic Breazeale"
    • TV-14  (L)
  34. 2:00 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  35. 3:30 PM Wolves
    • R
  36. 5:00 PM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  37. 7:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  38. Tonight
  39. 9:05 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  40. 11:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  41. Tomorrow
  42. 12:30 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  43. 2:00 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  44. 4:00 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  45. 5:45 AM Universal Soldier
    • R
  46. 7:30 AM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  47. 9:30 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  48. 11:05 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  49. 12:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  50. 3:00 PM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  51. 4:00 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  52. 5:45 PM The Forger
    • R
  53. 7:30 PM Stolen
    • R
  54. Tomorrow Night
  55. 9:05 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  56. 11:30 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  57. Tuesday, June 28
  58. 1:00 AM Boxing "Anthony Joshua vs. Dominic Breazeale"
    • TV-14  (L)
  59. 3:00 AM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  60. 4:00 AM Tales From the Hood
    • R
  61. 5:40 AM Hellbenders
    • R
  62. 7:15 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  63. 9:05 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  64. 11:00 AM The One
    • PG-13
  65. 12:30 PM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  66. 2:00 PM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  67. 3:40 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  68. 5:15 PM Maximum Overdrive
    • R
  69. 7:00 PM In the Shadows
    • R
  70. Tuesday Night
  71. 9:00 PM The Salvation
    • R
  72. 10:35 PM Hannibal
    • R
  73. Wednesday, June 29
  74. 1:00 AM Boxing "Anthony Joshua vs. Dominic Breazeale"
    • TV-14  (L)
  75. 4:20 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  76. 5:35 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  77. 7:15 AM Heaven's Burning
    • R
  78. 9:00 AM Partners in Crime
    • R
  79. 10:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  80. 12:20 PM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  81. 2:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  82. 4:15 PM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  83. 6:00 PM Against the Tide
    • TV-PG
  84. 7:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  85. Wednesday Night
  86. 8:30 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  87. 10:45 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  88. Thursday, June 30
  89. 1:00 AM Strikeforce "2011: Feijao vs. Henderson"
    • TV-14  (L)
  90. 3:00 AM Californication "Daughter"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  91. 3:30 AM Channel Sex News
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  92. 4:50 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  93. 6:20 AM The Grifters
    • R
  94. 8:10 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  95. 9:50 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  96. 11:35 AM Chappie
    • R
  97. 1:45 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  98. 3:30 PM Wrecked
    • R
  99. 5:00 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  100. 7:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  101. Thursday Night
  102. 9:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  103. 11:05 PM Good Kill
    • R
  104. Friday, July 1
  105. 1:00 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock I"
    • TV-14  (L)
  106. 1:35 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock II"
    • TV-14  (L)
  107. 2:30 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. McNeeley"
    • TV-14  (L)
  108. 2:40 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Bruno II"
    • TV-14  (L)
  109. 3:05 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Seldon"
    • TV-14  (L)
  110. 3:15 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Botha"
    • TV-14  (L)
  111. 3:45 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Francis"
    • TV-14  (L)
  112. 4:00 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Savarese"
    • TV-14  (L)
  113. 4:15 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Nielsen"
    • TV-14  (L)
  114. 4:50 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Etienne"
    • TV-14  (L)
  115. 5:05 AM Dark Net "Trapped"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  116. 5:35 AM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  117. 7:30 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  118. 9:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  119. 10:30 AM Knuckleball!
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  120. 12:05 PM Holy Man
    • PG
  121. 2:00 PM Just Let Go: Lenny Kravitz Live
    • TV-14  (L)
  122. 4:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  123. 6:00 PM Assassins Run
    • R
  124. 7:30 PM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  125. Friday Night
  126. 9:30 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  127. 11:15 PM Saw
    • R
  128. Saturday, July 2
  129. 1:00 AM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Zab Judah"
    • TV-14  (L)
  130. 3:05 AM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  131. 5:00 AM See No Evil
    • R
  132. 6:30 AM Stretch and Bobbito: Radio That Changed Lives
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  133. 8:15 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  134. 10:00 AM The Way of the Gun
    • R
  135. 12:00 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  136. 2:20 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  137. 4:45 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  138. 7:00 PM Iverson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  139. Saturday Night
  140. 8:30 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  141. 11:00 PM War
    • R
  142. Sunday, July 3
  143. 12:45 AM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  144. 3:00 AM Dark Net "Trapped"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  145. 3:30 AM Sex With the Ex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  146. 5:20 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "The Best"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  147. 5:45 AM Jay Pharoah: Can I Be Me?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  148. 6:50 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  149. 9:10 AM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  150. 10:50 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  151. 12:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  152. 2:00 PM Mission: Impossible 2
    • PG-13
  153. 4:05 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  154. 5:45 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  155. 7:30 PM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  156. Sunday Night
  157. 9:55 PM Mission: Impossible 2
    • PG-13
  158. Monday, July 4
  159. 12:00 AM Snowpiercer
    • R
  160. 2:15 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  161. 4:00 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  162. 5:35 AM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  163. 7:15 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  164. 8:35 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  165. 10:10 AM Pride
    • PG
  166. 12:00 PM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  167. 2:15 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  168. 4:30 PM Last Knights
    • R
  169. 6:30 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  170. Monday Night
  171. 8:30 PM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  172. 10:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  173. Tuesday, July 5
  174. 1:00 AM Boxing "2016: Gary Russell Jr. vs. Patrick Hyland"
    • TV-14  (L)
  175. 2:30 AM Sex Door Neighbors
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  176. 3:40 AM See No Evil
    • R
  177. 5:05 AM Wild Bill
    • R
  178. 6:45 AM The Ladykillers
    • R
  179. 8:30 AM SIGN OFF
  180. 9:00 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  181. 10:15 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  182. 12:35 PM Chappie
    • R
  183. 2:40 PM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  184. 4:30 PM The Way of the Gun
    • R
  185. 6:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  186. Tuesday Night
  187. 9:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  188. 11:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  189. Wednesday, July 6
  190. 1:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  191. 2:00 AM Boxing "2004: Cano vs. Malignaggi"
    • TV-14  (L)
  192. 3:00 AM Iverson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  193. 4:30 AM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  194. 5:30 AM Brad Williams: Daddy Issues
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  195. 6:35 AM The Power of Few
    • R
  196. 8:15 AM The Way of the Gun
    • R
  197. 10:30 AM Spark: A Burning Man Story
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  198. 12:00 PM Knuckleball!
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  199. 1:35 PM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  200. 3:05 PM Southpaw
    • R
  201. 5:10 PM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  202. 7:30 PM Skinwalkers
    • PG-13
  203. Wednesday Night
  204. 9:05 PM Shaft
    • R
  205. 10:55 PM Southpaw
    • R
  206. Thursday, July 7
  207. 1:00 AM Boxing "2011: Carl Froch vs. Glen Johnson"
    • TV-14  (L)
  208. 2:30 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  209. 3:30 AM Californication "Grace"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  210. 4:00 AM Best in Sex: 2016 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  211. 5:30 AM Summer of Sam
    • R
  212. 8:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  213. 9:30 AM The Spymasters -- CIA in the Crosshairs
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  214. 11:30 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  215. 1:10 PM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  216. 3:10 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  217. 5:30 PM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  218. 7:45 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  219. Thursday Night
  220. 10:00 PM Ray Donovan "Marisol"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  221. 11:00 PM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  222. Friday, July 8
  223. 1:00 AM SCB30 "Chavez vs. Camacho"
    • TV-14  (L)
  224. 2:00 AM War
    • R
  225. 3:45 AM Dark Net "Rewire"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  226. 4:15 AM Reservoir Dogs
    • R
  227. 6:00 AM Empire
    • R
  228. 7:40 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  229. 9:45 AM Lance Armstrong: Stop at Nothing
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  230. 11:30 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  231. 1:20 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  232. 3:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  233. 5:05 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  234. 7:30 PM Lance Armstrong: Stop at Nothing
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  235. Friday Night
  236. 9:15 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  237. 10:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R