TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 1:00 AM Strikeforce "2008: Tetsuji Kato vs. Gil Melendez"
  2. 3:15 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  3. 5:15 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  4. 6:40 AM Stander
    • R
  5. 8:45 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  6. 10:30 AM Rabid
    • R
  7. 12:00 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  8. 1:35 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  9. 3:20 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  10. 5:35 PM Rampart
    • R
  11. 7:30 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  12. Last Night
  13. 9:00 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  14. 10:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  15. Today
  16. 12:00 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  17. 1:00 AM Boxing "2006: Joe Calzaghe vs. Jeff Lacy"
  18. 2:00 AM Boxing
  19. 2:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  20. 4:40 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  21. 6:15 AM Rampart
    • R
  22. 8:05 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  23. 9:45 AM The Presidio
    • R
  24. 11:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  25. 1:00 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  26. 2:30 PM Split Decisions
    • R
  27. 5:30 PM Stander
    • R
  28. 7:25 PM Backcountry
    • R
  29. Tonight
  30. 9:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  31. 10:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  32. Tomorrow
  33. 1:00 AM Boxing "2016: Crolla vs. Linares"
  34. 1:55 AM Boxing "2017: Adrien Broner vs. Adrian Granados"
  35. 4:30 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  36. 6:35 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  37. 9:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  38. 11:30 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  39. 1:45 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  40. 3:35 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  41. 5:35 PM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  42. 6:40 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  43. Tomorrow Night
  44. 8:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  45. 11:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  46. Sunday, March 26
  47. 1:00 AM Boxing "Jorge Linares vs. Anthony Crolla II"
    • NEW
  48. 2:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Ghost Busters"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  49. 3:00 AM Open Water
    • R
  50. 4:20 AM Channel Sex News
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  51. 5:40 AM Traffic
    • R
  52. 8:10 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  53. 10:05 AM Last Knights
    • R
  54. 12:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  55. 2:30 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  56. 4:00 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  57. 6:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  58. 7:30 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  59. Sunday Night
  60. 9:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  61. Monday, March 27
  62. 12:00 AM Don Jon
    • R
  63. 1:30 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  64. 3:05 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  65. 4:40 AM Paid in Full
    • R
  66. 6:20 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  67. 8:35 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  68. 10:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  69. 12:00 PM Rabid
    • R
  70. 1:35 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  71. 3:30 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  72. 5:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  73. 6:45 PM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  74. 7:05 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  75. Monday Night
  76. 9:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  77. 11:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  78. Tuesday, March 28
  79. 1:00 AM Boxing "Jorge Linares vs. Anthony Crolla II"
  80. 2:30 AM Boxing "2006: Diaz vs. Guerrero II"
  81. 3:50 AM Boxing
  82. 4:45 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  83. 7:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  84. 9:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  85. 11:40 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  86. 1:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  87. 3:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  88. 5:05 PM Backcountry
    • R
  89. 6:40 PM Forsaken
    • R
  90. Tuesday Night
  91. 8:15 PM Spy Game
    • R
  92. 10:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  93. Wednesday, March 29
  94. 1:00 AM Boxing "2015: Jhonny Gonzalez vs. Gary Russell Jr"
  95. 2:30 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  96. 4:00 AM Open Water
    • R
  97. 5:30 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  98. 7:05 AM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  99. 8:10 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  100. 9:45 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  101. 11:00 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  102. 12:30 PM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  103. 2:00 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  104. 3:40 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  105. 6:10 PM Rampart
    • R
  106. Wednesday Night
  107. 8:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  108. 10:30 PM Triple 9
    • R
  109. Thursday, March 30
  110. 12:30 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  111. 1:00 AM Boxing "2017: Baranchyk vs. Ramos"
  112. 3:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Video Games"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  113. 3:30 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  114. 5:05 AM SuicideGirls: Relaunch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  115. 6:20 AM Don Jon
    • R
  116. 8:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  117. 9:35 AM Red Corner
    • R
  118. 11:40 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  119. 2:05 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  120. 4:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  121. 6:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  122. 7:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  123. Thursday Night
  124. 8:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  125. 11:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  126. Friday, March 31
  127. 1:00 AM Boxing "2017: ShoBox: The New Generation"
  128. 3:00 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  129. 4:35 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  130. 5:35 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  131. 7:15 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  132. 9:05 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  133. 12:00 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  134. 1:45 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  135. 3:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  136. 4:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  137. 6:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  138. 7:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  139. Friday Night
  140. 10:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  141. Saturday, April 1
  142. 1:00 AM Strikeforce: Rockhold vs. Jardine Prelims
  143. 3:00 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  144. 4:30 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  145. 6:15 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  146. 7:45 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  147. 9:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  148. 11:45 AM Chappie
    • R
  149. 1:45 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  150. 3:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  151. 6:05 PM Good Kill
    • R
  152. 7:50 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  153. Saturday Night
  154. 9:30 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  155. 11:45 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  156. Sunday, April 2
  157. 1:30 AM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  158. 3:00 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  159. 5:00 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  160. 6:35 AM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  161. 8:05 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  162. 9:40 AM F/X
    • R
  163. 11:30 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  164. 1:20 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  165. 3:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  166. 6:00 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  167. Sunday Night
  168. 8:05 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  169. 10:00 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  170. Monday, April 3
  171. 12:15 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  172. 2:45 AM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  173. 4:50 AM Killing Season
    • R
  174. 6:30 AM Johnny Skidmarks
    • R
  175. 8:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  176. 10:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  177. 12:05 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  178. 1:35 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  179. 3:30 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  180. 5:45 PM The Forger
    • R
  181. 7:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  182. Monday Night
  183. 9:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  184. 11:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  185. Tuesday, April 4
  186. 1:00 AM Boxing "2017: James DeGale vs. Badou Jack"
  187. 3:05 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  188. 5:30 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  189. 6:35 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Big Brother"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  190. 7:05 AM The Bleeding
    • R
  191. 9:00 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  192. 10:45 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  193. 12:30 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  194. 2:05 PM Chappie
    • R
  195. 4:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  196. 6:00 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  197. 7:45 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  198. Tuesday Night
  199. 9:20 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  200. 11:00 PM Bad Company
    • R
  201. Wednesday, April 5
  202. 1:00 AM Strikeforce
  203. 2:30 AM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  204. 4:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  205. 6:00 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  206. 7:40 AM Chappie
    • R
  207. 9:45 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  208. 11:30 AM After
    • PG-13
  209. 1:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  210. 3:30 PM Good Kill
    • R
  211. 5:15 PM FX2
    • PG-13
  212. 7:05 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  213. Wednesday Night
  214. 8:45 PM American Heart
    • R
  215. 10:45 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  216. Thursday, April 6
  217. 12:30 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  218. 1:00 AM Boxing "2015: Jacobs vs. Quillin"