TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 1:15 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  2. 3:05 PM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  3. 5:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  4. 7:05 PM Gangs of New York
    • R
  5. Last Night
  6. 10:00 PM War
    • NEW
    • R
  7. Today
  8. 12:00 AM Rambo
    • R
  9. 1:45 AM Southpaw
    • R
  10. 4:00 AM Boxing "Showtime Championship"
    • NEW
  11. 7:45 AM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  12. 9:30 AM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  13. 11:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  14. 12:00 PM Boxing "Showtime Championship"
  15. 3:30 PM Death Warrant
    • R
  16. 5:00 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  17. 7:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  18. Tonight
  19. 9:05 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  20. 11:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  21. Tomorrow
  22. 2:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  23. 4:00 AM Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - Live From Sin City
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  24. 5:35 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  25. 6:50 AM Steve-O: Guilty as Charged
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  26. 7:45 AM Home of the Brave
    • R
  27. 9:35 AM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  28. 10:40 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  29. 12:30 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  30. 2:30 PM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  31. 4:20 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  32. 6:30 PM Blackway
    • R
  33. Tomorrow Night
  34. 8:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  35. 10:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  36. Tuesday, February 21
  37. 1:00 AM Boxing "Showtime Championship"
  38. 4:30 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  39. 5:45 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  40. 7:20 AM Gringo: The Dangerous Life of John McAfee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  41. 9:00 AM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  42. 10:30 AM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  43. 12:30 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  44. 2:00 PM Spy Game
    • R
  45. 4:15 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  46. 5:45 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  47. 7:20 PM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  48. Tuesday Night
  49. 9:20 PM Crash
    • R
  50. 11:15 PM Cabin Fever
    • R
  51. Wednesday, February 22
  52. 1:00 AM Boxing "2016: Deontay Wilder vs. Artur Szpilka"
  53. 2:30 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  54. 5:20 AM Drug War
    • R
  55. 7:15 AM Spy Game
    • R
  56. 9:30 AM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  57. 11:00 AM Meat Loaf: In and Out of Hell
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  58. 12:00 PM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  59. 1:30 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  60. 3:15 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  61. 5:00 PM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  62. 6:30 PM Good Kill
    • R
  63. Wednesday Night
  64. 8:15 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  65. 10:00 PM Open Water
    • R
  66. 11:20 PM The Salvation
    • R
  67. Thursday, February 23
  68. 1:00 AM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Carl Frampton"
  69. 3:00 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  70. 5:15 AM Strip Club Slayer
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  71. 6:50 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  72. 8:10 AM Meat Loaf: In and Out of Hell
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  73. 9:10 AM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  74. 10:45 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  75. 12:35 PM Flyboys
    • PG-13
  76. 3:00 PM Blackway
    • R
  77. 4:35 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  78. 7:00 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  79. Thursday Night
  80. 9:00 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  81. 10:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  82. Friday, February 24
  83. 1:00 AM Boxing "Carl Frampton vs. Leo Santa Cruz II"
  84. 2:30 AM Rambo
    • R
  85. 4:05 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  86. 5:15 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  87. 6:15 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  88. 8:05 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  89. 8:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  90. 10:00 AM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  91. 11:45 AM Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
    • PG
  92. 1:35 PM Death Warrant
    • R
  93. 3:05 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  94. 5:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  95. 7:00 PM American Heart
    • R
  96. Friday Night
  97. 9:00 PM Internal Affairs
    • R
  98. 10:55 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  99. Saturday, February 25
  100. 1:00 AM Boxing "2015: Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs Andre Berto"
  101. 3:10 AM Southpaw
    • R
  102. 5:15 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  103. 6:30 AM The Salvation
    • R
  104. 8:05 AM Gringo: The Dangerous Life of John McAfee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  105. 9:45 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  106. 12:15 PM Home of the Brave
    • R
  107. 2:05 PM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  108. 4:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  109. 5:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  110. 7:55 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  111. Saturday Night
  112. 10:05 PM Gangs of New York
    • R
  113. Sunday, February 26
  114. 1:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  115. 3:00 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  116. 4:35 AM Breakup Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  117. 6:00 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  118. 7:40 AM Open Water
    • R
  119. 9:00 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  120. 10:20 AM Fargo
    • R
  121. 12:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  122. 2:30 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  123. 4:20 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  124. 5:50 PM Fargo
    • R
  125. 7:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  126. Sunday Night
  127. 10:00 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  128. Monday, February 27
  129. 12:00 AM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  130. 2:00 AM Rambo
    • R
  131. 3:35 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  132. 5:10 AM Born on the Fourth of July
    • R
  133. 7:35 AM Flyboys
    • PG-13
  134. 10:00 AM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  135. 11:50 AM Red Corner
    • R
  136. 2:00 PM Spy Game
    • R
  137. 4:10 PM Death Warrant
    • R
  138. 5:40 PM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  139. 7:25 PM The Salvation
    • R
  140. Monday Night
  141. 9:00 PM Crash
    • R
  142. 11:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  143. Tuesday, February 28
  144. 1:00 AM Boxing "ShoBox: The New Generation"
  145. 4:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  146. 7:00 AM American Heart
    • R
  147. 9:00 AM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  148. 10:50 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  149. 12:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  150. 3:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  151. 5:30 PM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  152. 6:35 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  153. Tuesday Night
  154. 8:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  155. 11:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  156. Wednesday, March 1
  157. 1:00 AM Boxing "2014: Keith Thurman vs. Leonard Bundu"
  158. 2:00 AM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Zab Judah"
  159. 3:00 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  160. 4:30 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  161. 5:45 AM Triple 9
    • R
  162. 7:45 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  163. 10:15 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  164. 12:00 PM The Presidio
    • R
  165. 1:40 PM Forsaken
    • R
  166. 3:15 PM Backcountry
    • R
  167. 4:50 PM Rabid
    • R
  168. 6:30 PM Nothing to Lose
    • R
  169. Wednesday Night
  170. 8:20 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  171. 10:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  172. Thursday, March 2
  173. 1:00 AM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Zab Judah"
  174. 2:00 AM Boxing "2012: Danny Garcia vs. Erik Morales"
  175. 2:20 AM Boxing "2013: Diego Gabriel Chaves vs. Keith Thurman"
  176. 3:00 AM Sexual Sanctuary
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  177. 4:15 AM Don Jon
    • R
  178. 5:45 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  179. 7:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Week 17"
  180. 8:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 1"
  181. 9:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  182. 10:30 AM Last Knights
    • R
  183. 12:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  184. 2:55 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  185. 4:30 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  186. 5:45 PM Godfrey: Regular Black
    • TV-MA  (L)
  187. 7:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  188. Thursday Night
  189. 9:00 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  190. 11:30 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  191. Friday, March 3
  192. 1:00 AM Boxing "2014: Thurman vs. Diaz"
  193. 1:30 AM Boxing "2014: Danny Garcia vs. Mauricio Herrera"
    • TV-14  (L)
  194. 2:30 AM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
  195. 3:10 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  196. 4:50 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  197. 7:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 2"
  198. 8:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 3"
  199. 9:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  200. 10:45 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  201. 12:15 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  202. 2:30 PM Spy Game
    • R
  203. 4:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  204. 7:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  205. Friday Night
  206. 9:30 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  207. 11:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  208. Saturday, March 4
  209. 1:00 AM Boxing "2016: Premier Boxing Champions: Keith Thurman vs. Shawn Porter"
  210. 2:05 AM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Lucas Matthysse"
  211. 3:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  212. 5:50 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Conspiracy Theories"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  213. 6:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "P.E.T.A."
    • TV-14  (L)
  214. 7:00 AM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  215. 8:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  216. 10:40 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  217. 12:25 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG