TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 1:30 AM Fish Hooks "Surfing the Interwet; Don't Let the Fish Drive the Pary Bus"
    • TV-G
  2. 2:00 AM Fish Hooks "The Big Woo"
    • TV-G
  3. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Sister Pact; Shh!"
    • TV-Y7
  4. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Liar; The Stray"
    • TV-Y7
  5. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "The Impossible Planet"
    • TV-PG
  6. 4:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Weinerman Up; Evil Spirit Week"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  7. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Der Monster Klub; Grave Puncher: the Movie!"
    • TV-Y7
  8. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Return of the Sinister Six"
    • TV-Y7
  9. 6:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Out of Darkness"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  10. 6:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "The Next Iron Spider"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  11. 7:00 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  12. 7:30 AM Lab Rats "Unauthorized Mission"
    • TV-Y7
  13. 8:00 AM Gravity Falls "Tourist Trapped"
    • TV-Y7
  14. 8:30 AM Gravity Falls "The Legend of the Gobblewonker"
    • TV-Y7
  15. 9:00 AM Gravity Falls "The Inconveniencing"
    • TV-Y7
  16. 9:30 AM Gravity Falls "The Hand That Rocks the Mabel"
    • TV-Y7
  17. 10:00 AM Gravity Falls "The Time Traveler's Pig"
    • TV-Y7
  18. 10:30 AM Gravity Falls "Fight Fighters"
    • TV-Y7
  19. 11:00 AM Gravity Falls "Boss Mabel"
    • TV-Y7
  20. 11:30 AM Gravity Falls "Boyz Crazy"
    • TV-Y7
  21. 12:00 PM Gravity Falls "Carpet Diem"
    • TV-Y7
  22. 12:30 PM Gravity Falls "Land Before Swine"
    • TV-Y7
  23. 1:00 PM Gravity Falls "Dreamscaperers"
    • TV-Y7
  24. 1:30 PM Gravity Falls "Gideon Rises"
    • TV-Y7
  25. 2:00 PM Gravity Falls Shorts "Dipper's Guide to the Unexplained: The Tooth"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  26. 2:02 PM Gravity Falls "Scary-oke"
    • TV-Y7
  27. 2:32 PM Gravity Falls Shorts "Dipper's Guide to the Unexplained: The Tooth"
    • TV-Y7
  28. 2:35 PM Gravity Falls "Into the Bunker"
    • TV-Y7
  29. 3:05 PM Gravity Falls Shorts "Mabel's Scrapbook: Petting Zoo"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  30. 3:08 PM Gravity Falls "The Golf War"
    • TV-Y7
  31. 3:37 PM Gravity Falls Shorts "Mabel's Guide to Dating"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  32. 3:40 PM Gravity Falls "Sock Opera"
    • TV-Y7
  33. 4:10 PM Gravity Falls "Soos and the Real Girl"
    • TV-Y7
  34. 4:39 PM Gravity Falls "Little Gift Shop of Horrors"
    • TV-Y7
  35. 5:09 PM Gravity Falls Shorts "Dipper's Guide to the Unexplained: Candy Monster"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  36. 5:11 PM Gravity Falls "Society of the Blind Eye"
    • TV-Y7
  37. 5:41 PM Gravity Falls Shorts "Dipper's Guide to the Unexplained: Mailbox"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  38. 5:46 PM Gravity Falls "Blendin's Game"
    • TV-Y7
  39. 6:16 PM Gravity Falls Shorts "Dipper's Guide to the Unexplained: Lefty"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  40. 6:18 PM Gravity Falls "The Love God"
    • TV-Y7
  41. 6:48 PM Gravity Falls Shorts "Dipper's Guide to the Unexplained: Stan's Tattoo"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  42. 6:53 PM Gravity Falls "Northwest Mansion Noir"
    • TV-Y7
  43. 7:25 PM Gravity Falls "Not What He Seems"
    • TV-Y7
  44. 7:54 PM Gravity Falls "A Tale of Two Stans"
    • TV-Y7
  45. Last Night
  46. 8:30 PM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  47. 9:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  48. 9:29 PM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  49. 9:31 PM Gravity Falls "Into the Bunker"
    • TV-Y7
  50. 10:00 PM Gravity Falls "Society of the Blind Eye"
    • TV-Y7
  51. 10:30 PM Gravity Falls "Northwest Mansion Noir"
    • TV-Y7
  52. 11:00 PM Gravity Falls "Not What He Seems"
    • TV-Y7
  53. 11:30 PM Gravity Falls "A Tale of Two Stans"
    • TV-Y7
  54. Today
  55. 12:08 AM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  56. 12:30 AM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  57. 12:38 AM Mickey Mouse "Coned"
    • TV-G
  58. 12:45 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greatest"
    • TV-Y7
  59. 1:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  60. 1:29 AM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • TV-G
  61. 1:31 AM Phineas and Ferb "Rollercoaster; Candace Loses Her Head"
    • TV-G
  62. 2:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "The Fast and the Phineas; Lawn Gnome Beach Party of Terror!"
    • TV-G
  63. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Sleepy River Wild; Power Play"
    • TV-Y7
  64. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Nice Guy; The Timebomb"
    • TV-Y7
  65. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "The Satan Pit"
    • TV-PG
  66. 4:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Escape from Detention Island; Bash Johnson: 11th Grade Ninja"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  67. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Shoob Tube; Stanks Like Teen Spirit"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  68. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Ultimate"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  69. 6:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Empire Day"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  70. 6:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "The Vulture"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  71. 7:00 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Diaz Family Vacation; Brittney's Party"
    • TV-Y7
  72. 7:30 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Mewberty; Pixtopia"
    • TV-Y7
  73. 8:00 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Lobster Claws; Sleep Spells"
    • TV-Y7
  74. 8:30 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Blood Moon Ball; Fortune Cookies"
    • TV-Y7
  75. 9:00 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Freeze Day; Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  76. 9:29 AM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • TV-G
  77. 9:31 AM Kirby Buckets "Cars, Buses and Lawnmowers"
    • TV-Y7
  78. 10:00 AM Kirby Buckets "Flice of the Living Dead"
    • TV-Y7
  79. 10:30 AM Kirby Buckets "The Legend of Prank Williams Jr."
    • TV-Y7
  80. 11:00 AM Kirby Buckets "The Year of Fridays"
    • TV-Y7
  81. 11:30 AM Kirby Buckets "Kirby Almighty"
    • TV-Y7
  82. 11:59 AM Future-Worm! "The Banana Peel Problem"
    • TV-Y7
  83. 12:01 PM Kirby Buckets "Killer Puppies"
    • TV-Y7
  84. 12:30 PM Kirby Buckets "Art Attack"
    • TV-Y7
  85. 1:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Kirby's Choice"
    • TV-Y7
  86. 1:30 PM Kirby Buckets "Mac's Back"
    • TV-Y7
  87. 2:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Kick the Buckets"
    • TV-Y7
  88. 2:30 PM Kirby Buckets "It's A Brad, Brad, Brad, Brad World"
    • TV-Y7
  89. 3:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Gimme Some Room"
    • TV-Y7
  90. 3:29 PM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • TV-G
  91. 3:31 PM Kirby Buckets "Day of the Cat"
    • TV-Y7
  92. 4:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The Rise and Fall of 4th Period"
    • TV-Y7
  93. 4:30 PM Kirby Buckets "The Hurt Box"
    • TV-Y7
  94. 5:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Get a Grip"
    • TV-Y7
  95. 5:30 PM Kirby Buckets "All Hands on Dexter"
    • TV-Y7
  96. 6:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The AV Kid"
    • TV-Y7
  97. 6:30 PM Kirby Buckets "The Mother of All Lies"
    • TV-Y7
  98. 6:59 PM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • TV-G
  99. 7:01 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything"
    • TV-Y7
  100. 7:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  101. Tonight
  102. 8:00 PM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Inhumanity"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  103. 8:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Mewberty; Pixtopia"
    • TV-Y7
  104. 9:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Blood Moon Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  105. 9:15 PM Mickey Mouse "Goofy's First Love"
    • TV-G
  106. 9:22 PM Gravity Falls "A Tale of Two Stans"
    • TV-Y7
  107. 10:00 PM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  108. 10:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  109. 11:00 PM Doctor Who "Love & Monsters"
    • TV-PG
  110. Tomorrow
  111. 12:00 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Inhumanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  112. 12:30 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avengers Underground"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  113. 1:00 AM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  114. 1:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "The Magnificent Few; S'winter"
    • TV-G
  115. 2:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Are You My Mummy?; Flop Starz"
    • TV-G
  116. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Free Gunther; Attic-a"
    • TV-Y7
  117. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  118. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "Love & Monsters"
    • TV-PG
  119. 4:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Raiders of the Last Nomicon; Rise of the Planet of the Robo-Apes"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  120. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Secret Stache; Hiphopocalypse Now"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  121. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Blade"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  122. 6:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Gathering Forces"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  123. 6:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Inhumanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  124. 7:00 AM Lab Rats "Sink or Swim Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  125. 7:30 AM Lab Rats "Sink or Swim Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  126. 8:00 AM Lab Rats "Three Minus Bree"
    • TV-Y7
  127. 8:30 AM Lab Rats "Which Father Knows Best?"
    • TV-Y7
  128. 8:59 AM Future-Worm! "Insta-Beard"
    • TV-Y7
  129. 9:01 AM Lab Rats "You Posted What!?! Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  130. 9:30 AM Lab Rats "You Posted What!?! Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  131. 10:00 AM Lab Rats "Armed and Dangerous"
    • TV-Y7
  132. 10:30 AM Lab Rats "Spike Fright"
    • TV-Y7
  133. 10:59 AM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • TV-G
  134. 11:01 AM Lab Rats "Rise of the Secret Soldiers"
    • TV-Y7
  135. 11:30 AM Lab Rats "Rise of the Secret Soldiers Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  136. 12:00 PM Lab Rats "Bionic Houseparty"
    • TV-Y7
  137. 12:30 PM Lab Rats "First Day of Bionic Academy"
    • TV-Y7
  138. 1:00 PM Lab Rats "Adam Steps Up"
    • TV-Y7
  139. 1:30 PM Lab Rats "Unauthorized Mission"
    • TV-Y7
  140. 2:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Rebellion: Part 1 and 2"
    • TV-Y7
  141. 3:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Left Behind"
    • TV-G
  142. 3:29 PM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • TV-G
  143. 3:31 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Under Siege"
    • TV-Y7
  144. 4:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Dog"
    • TV-Y7
  145. 4:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Mission Mania"
    • TV-Y7
  146. 5:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Simulation Manipulation"
    • TV-Y7
  147. 5:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Forbidden Hero"
    • TV-Y7
  148. 6:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spider Island"
    • TV-Y7
  149. 6:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spike vs. Spikette"
    • TV-Y7
  150. 7:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-Y7
  151. 7:30 PM Lab Rats vs. Mighty Med
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  152. Tomorrow Night
  153. 8:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  154. 9:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  155. 10:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The Mother of All Lies"
    • TV-Y7
  156. 10:30 PM Doctor Who "The Runaway Bride"
    • TV-PG
  157. Thursday, August 6
  158. 12:00 AM Kirby Buckets "The Rise and Fall of 4th Period"
    • TV-Y7
  159. 12:30 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-G
  160. 1:30 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • TV-Y7
  161. 2:00 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avengers Underground"
    • TV-Y7
  162. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Poll Position; Jock Wilder's Nature Camp"
    • TV-Y7
  163. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Day; The Night"
    • TV-Y7
  164. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "The Runaway Bride"
    • TV-PG
  165. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Randy Cunningham and the Sorcerer's Key; McFear Factor"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  166. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "The Howling Commandos"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  167. 6:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Path of the Jedi"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  168. 6:30 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • TV-Y7
  169. 7:00 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  170. 8:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Picnic; The Fugitives"
    • TV-Y7
  171. 8:30 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greatest; The Egg"
    • TV-Y7
  172. 9:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Good Deed; The Prisoner"
    • TV-Y7
  173. 9:30 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Pet"
    • TV-Y7
  174. 10:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Bad Guy; The Troll"
    • TV-Y7
  175. 10:30 AM Wander Over Yonder "Little Guy"
    • TV-Y7
  176. 11:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Box; The Hat"
    • TV-Y7
  177. 11:30 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Hero; The Birthday Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  178. 12:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Bounty; The Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  179. 12:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Nice Guy; The Timebomb"
    • TV-Y7
  180. 1:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Fancy Party; The Tourist"
    • TV-Y7
  181. 1:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Day; The Night"
    • TV-Y7
  182. 2:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Lonely Planet; The Brainstorm"
    • TV-Y7
  183. 2:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Party Animal; The Toddler"
    • TV-Y7
  184. 3:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Epic Quest of Unfathomable Difficulty; The Void"
    • TV-Y7
  185. 3:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Gift; The Gift 2: The Giftening"
    • TV-Y7
  186. 4:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Date; The Buddies"
    • TV-Y7
  187. 4:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Liar; The Stray"
    • TV-Y7
  188. 5:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Big Job; The Helper"
    • TV-Y7
  189. 5:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Funk; The Enemies"
    • TV-Y7
  190. 6:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Rider"
    • TV-Y7
  191. 6:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  192. 7:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • TV-Y7
  193. 7:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Forbidden Hero"
    • TV-G
  194. Thursday Night
  195. 8:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The Rise and Fall of 4th Period"
    • TV-Y7
  196. 8:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-G
  197. 9:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  198. 10:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • TV-Y7
  199. 10:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  200. 11:00 PM Doctor Who "Fear Her"
    • TV-PG
  201. Friday, August 7
  202. 12:00 AM Fish Hooks "Bea Stays in the Picture; Fish Out of Water"
    • TV-G
  203. 12:30 AM Fish Hooks "Fish Sleepover Party; Happy Birthfish, Jocktopus"
    • TV-G
  204. 1:00 AM Fish Hooks "Doris Flores Gorgeous; Underwater Boy"
    • TV-G
  205. 1:29 AM Future-Worm! "No Anchovies!"
    • TV-Y7
  206. 1:31 AM Fish Hooks "Milo Gets a Ninja; Dances with Wolf Fish"
    • TV-G
  207. 2:00 AM Fish Hooks "Hooray for Hamsterwood; The Tale of Sir Oscar Fish"
    • TV-G
  208. 2:30 AM Fish Hooks "Big Fish; The Dark Side of the Fish"
    • TV-G
  209. 3:00 AM Fish Hooks "Flying Fish; Legend of the Earth Troll"
    • TV-G
  210. 3:30 AM Fish Hooks "We've Got Fish Spirit, Parts I & II"
    • TV-G
  211. 4:00 AM Fish Hooks "Pamela Hamster Returns; Parasite Fright"
    • TV-G
  212. 4:30 AM Fish Hooks "Good Morning, Freshwater; Diary of a Lost Fish"
    • TV-G
  213. 5:00 AM Fish Hooks "Fish Talent Show; Employee Discount"
    • TV-G
  214. 5:30 AM Fish Hooks "Bea's Commercial; Hairanoid"
    • TV-G
  215. 6:00 AM Fish Hooks "Guys' Night Out; Milo's Magical Shake"
    • TV-G
  216. 6:30 AM Fish Hooks "Science Fair Detective Mystery; Fish at Work"
    • TV-G
  217. 6:59 AM Future-Worm! "Future Danny"
    • TV-Y7
  218. 7:01 AM Fish Hooks "Send Me an Angel Fish; Little Fish Sunshine"
    • TV-G
  219. 7:30 AM Fish Hooks "All Fins on Deck; Cattlefish, Ho!"
    • TV-G
  220. 8:00 AM Fish Hooks "Fish School Musical, Parts I & II"
    • TV-G
  221. 8:30 AM Fish Hooks "Bea Dates Milo; Break Up Shake Down"
    • TV-G
  222. 9:00 AM Fish Hooks "Oscar's Secret Admirer; Sixteen Clamandles"
    • TV-G
  223. 9:30 AM Fish Hooks "Rock Lobster Yeti; Spoiler Alert"
    • TV-G
  224. 9:59 AM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • TV-G
  225. 10:01 AM Fish Hooks "Get a Yob!; Spiders Bite"
    • TV-G
  226. 10:30 AM Fish Hooks "See Bea Ski; Night at the Loxbury"
    • TV-G
  227. 11:00 AM Fish Hooks "Principal Bea"
    • TV-G
  228. 11:30 AM Fish Hooks "Fish Prom"
    • TV-G
  229. 12:00 PM Fish Hooks "Milo vs. Milo; Everything but the Chicken Sink"
    • TV-G
  230. 12:30 PM Fish Hooks "Live at the Hamsterwood Bowl; A Charity Fair to Remember"
    • TV-G
  231. 1:00 PM Fish Hooks "Bye Bye Bea Bea; Glass Man Standing"
    • TV-G
  232. 1:29 PM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • TV-G
  233. 1:31 PM Fish Hooks "South Pafishic; Assignment: Babies"
    • TV-G
  234. 2:00 PM Fish Hooks "Pool Party Panic"
    • TV-G
  235. 2:30 PM Fish Hooks "Labor of Love"
    • TV-G
  236. 3:00 PM Fish Hooks "Hare and Back Again; Milo's Pony"
    • TV-G
  237. 3:30 PM Fish Hooks "Camp Camp"
    • TV-G
  238. 4:00 PM Fish Hooks "Surfing the Interwet; Don't Let the Fish Drive the Pary Bus"
    • TV-G
  239. 4:30 PM Fish Hooks "I Have This Friend...; Milo in a Cup"
    • TV-G
  240. 5:00 PM Fish Hooks "Algae Day; Brothers of a Feather"
    • TV-G
  241. 5:30 PM Fish Hooks "The Big Woo"
    • TV-G
  242. 6:00 PM Surf's Up
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  243. 7:45 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  244. Friday Night
  245. 8:15 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Fancy Party; The Birthday Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  246. 8:45 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Brainstorm"
    • TV-Y7
  247. 9:00 PM Mighty Med "The Key to Being a Hero"
    • TV-Y7
  248. 9:30 PM Mighty Med "New Kids Are the Docs"
    • TV-Y7
  249. 10:00 PM Mighty Med "It's a Matter of Principal"
    • TV-Y7
  250. 10:30 PM Mighty Med "Living the Dream"
    • TV-Y7
  251. 11:00 PM Doctor Who "Army of Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  252. 11:59 PM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • TV-G
  253. Saturday, August 8
  254. 12:01 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-Y7
  255. 1:00 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • TV-Y7
  256. 1:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Raging Bully; Lights, Candace, Action!"
    • TV-G
  257. 2:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Get That Bigfoot Outa My Face!; Tree to Get Ready"
    • TV-G
  258. 2:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "One Good Scare Ought to Do It!"
    • TV-G
  259. 3:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Dude, We're Gettin' the Band Back Together!"
    • TV-G
  260. 3:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Phineas and Ferb Get Busted"
    • TV-G
  261. 4:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Unfair Science Fair; Unfair Science Fair Redux"
    • TV-G
  262. 4:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Out to Launch"
    • TV-G
  263. 5:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "The Lake Nose Monster"
    • TV-G
  264. 5:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Phineas and Ferb's Quantum Boogaloo, Part I & II"
    • TV-G
  265. 6:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Rollercoaster: The Musical! Part I & Part II"
    • TV-G
  266. 6:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "My Fair Goalie"
    • TV-G
  267. 7:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "The Chronicles of Meap, Parts I & II"
    • TV-G
  268. 7:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Wizard of Odd, Part I & II"
    • TV-G
  269. 8:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "The Beak Parts 1 and 2"
    • TV-G
  270. 8:29 AM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • TV-G
  271. 8:31 AM Phineas and Ferb "Nerds of a Feather, Part I & II"
    • TV-G
  272. 9:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Phineas and Ferb Hawaiian Vacation"
    • TV-G
  273. 9:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Excaliferb!"
    • TV-G
  274. 10:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Meapless in Seattle"
    • TV-G
  275. 10:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "The Klimpaloon Ultimatum"
    • TV-G
  276. 11:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Sidetracked"
    • TV-G
  277. 11:29 AM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • TV-G
  278. 11:31 AM Phineas and Ferb "Primal Perry"
    • TV-G
  279. 12:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Steampunx"
    • TV-G
  280. 12:15 PM Phineas and Ferb: The Movie: Across the 2nd Dimension
    • TV-G
    • NR
  281. 2:00 PM Surf's Up
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  282. 3:45 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Fortune Cookies"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  283. 4:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Mewberty; Pixtopia"
    • TV-Y7
  284. 4:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Lobster Claws; Sleep Spells"
    • TV-Y7
  285. 5:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Freeze Day; Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  286. 5:30 PM Gravity Falls "The Love God"
    • TV-Y7
  287. 6:00 PM Gravity Falls "Northwest Mansion Noir"
    • TV-Y7
  288. 6:29 PM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • TV-G
  289. 6:31 PM Gravity Falls "Not What He Seems"
    • TV-Y7
  290. 7:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  291. 7:30 PM Star Wars Rebels "Out of Darkness"
    • TV-Y7
  292. Saturday Night
  293. 8:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "I'm Still Super!; Balls!"
    • TV-Y7
  294. 8:30 PM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  295. 9:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Mission Marvel"
    • TV-G
  296. 9:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "Last Day of Summer"
    • TV-G
  297. 10:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Meapless in Seattle"
    • TV-G
  298. 10:30 PM Doctor Who "Smith and Jones"
    • TV-PG
  299. 11:30 PM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Inhumanity"
    • TV-Y7
  300. Sunday, August 9
  301. 12:00 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avengers Underground"
    • TV-Y7
  302. 12:30 AM Star Wars Rebels "Call to Action"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  303. 1:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "She's the Mayor; The Lemonade Stand"
    • TV-G
  304. 1:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "It's About Time!"
    • TV-G
  305. 2:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Jerk de Soleil; Toy to the World"
    • TV-G
  306. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Say Cheese; Pinch Sitter"
    • TV-Y7
  307. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  308. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "Smith and Jones"
    • TV-PG
  309. 4:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Lucious O'Thunderpunch; Bring Me the Head of Ranginald Bagel!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  310. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Weinerman Tested, Cunningham Approved; Sorcerer in Love 2: Sorcerer's Revenge"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  311. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Doomed"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  312. 6:00 AM Doraemon "Bug Hero Fix; Snowman in Town"
    • TV-Y7
  313. 6:30 AM The 7D "The Very Important Thing; Leaf It to Sneezy"
    • TV-Y
  314. 7:00 AM Mickey Mouse "Tokyo Go!; Bad Ear Day; Dog Show"
    • TV-G
  315. 7:15 AM Mickey Mouse "Yodelberg; Sleepwalkin'; Gasp!"
    • TV-G
  316. 7:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Totally Into Your Body; Fish and Chips"
    • TV-Y7
  317. 8:00 AM Marvel's Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H. "Days of Future Smash: The Dino Era: Part 1"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  318. 8:30 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Secret Avengers"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  319. 9:00 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Inhumanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  320. 9:30 AM Star Wars Rebels "The Siege of Lothal: Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  321. 10:00 AM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  322. 10:30 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-G
  323. 11:29 AM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • TV-G
  324. 11:31 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything"
    • TV-Y7
  325. 12:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  326. 12:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • TV-Y7
  327. 1:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Get a Grip"
    • TV-Y7
  328. 1:30 PM Kirby Buckets "All Hands on Dexter"
    • TV-Y7
  329. 2:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The AV Kid"
    • TV-Y7
  330. 2:30 PM Kirby Buckets "The Mother of All Lies"
    • TV-Y7
  331. 3:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spike vs. Spikette"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  332. 3:29 PM Future-Worm! "The Banana Peel Problem"
    • TV-Y7
  333. 3:31 PM Lab Rats vs. Mighty Med
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  334. 4:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  335. 5:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-G
  336. 6:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Lady Starblaster; Amber"
    • TV-Y7
  337. 6:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Totally Into Your Body; Fish and Chips"
    • TV-Y7
  338. 7:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Where Dragons Dare"
    • TV-Y7
  339. 7:15 PM Mickey Mouse "Mumbai Madness"
    • TV-G
  340. 7:22 PM Gravity Falls "A Tale of Two Stans"
    • TV-Y7
  341. Sunday Night
  342. 8:00 PM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  343. 8:29 PM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • TV-G
  344. 8:31 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  345. 9:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Monster Arm; The Other Exchange Student"
    • TV-Y7
  346. 9:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Lobster Claws; Sleep Spells"
    • TV-Y7
  347. 10:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "The Ripple Effect"
    • TV-Y7
  348. 10:30 PM Doctor Who "Doomsday"
    • TV-PG
  349. 11:30 PM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "The Return of the Guardians of the Galaxy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  350. Monday, August 10
  351. 12:00 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Secret Avengers"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  352. 12:30 AM Star Wars Rebels "Rebel Resolve"
    • TV-Y7
  353. 1:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "We Call It Maze; Ladies and Gentleman, He Is Max Modem!"
    • TV-G
  354. 1:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "One Good Scare Ought to Do It!"
    • TV-G
  355. 2:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "A Hard Day's Knight; I, Brobot"
    • TV-G
  356. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Big Mouth; Last Fan Standing"
    • TV-Y7
  357. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Date; The Buddies"
    • TV-Y7
  358. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "Doomsday"
    • TV-PG
  359. 4:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "McOne Armed and Dangerous; Shloomp! There It Is!"
    • TV-Y7
  360. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Randy Cunningham: 13th Century Ninja Part 1; Randy Cunningham: 13th Century Ninja Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  361. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Venom"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  362. 6:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Vision of Hope"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  363. 6:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "The Spider-Verse: Part One"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  364. 7:00 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Mission Mania"
    • TV-G
  365. 7:30 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Simulation Manipulation"
    • TV-G
  366. 8:00 AM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  367. 8:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "The Ripple Effect"
    • TV-Y7
  368. 9:00 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Freeze Day; Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  369. 9:30 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  370. 10:00 AM Doraemon "Elementary, My Dear Doraemon; Kernels of Wrath"
    • TV-Y7
  371. 10:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Jerk de Soleil; Toy to the World"
    • TV-G
  372. 11:00 AM Gravity Falls "The Time Traveler's Pig"
    • TV-Y7
  373. 11:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Totally Into Your Body; Fish and Chips"
    • TV-Y7
  374. 12:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Blood Moon Ball; Fortune Cookies"
    • TV-Y7
  375. 12:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Chicken or Fish?; The Old Old West"
    • TV-Y7
  376. 1:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Baby-Pocalypse; That Purple Girl"
    • TV-Y7
  377. 1:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "I'm Super!; The Fast and the Floor Rugs"
    • TV-Y7
  378. 2:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "North Pole Down"
    • TV-Y7
  379. 2:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Brainzburgerz; Chuckle City"
    • TV-Y7
  380. 3:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Flurgle Burgle; Temple of the Porcelain God"
    • TV-Y7
  381. 3:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Defending the Earth; Number One Number Two"
    • TV-Y7
  382. 4:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "3 Big Problems; Cereal Criminals"
    • TV-Y7
  383. 4:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "I'm Still Super!; Balls!"
    • TV-Y7
  384. 5:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "The Princess Most Fair; Hail Larry"
    • TV-Y7
  385. 5:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "It's a Colorful Life; Larry Manor"
    • TV-Y7
  386. 6:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Lady Starblaster; Amber"
    • TV-Y7
  387. 6:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Totally Into Your Body; Fish and Chips"
    • TV-Y7
  388. 7:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "The Ripple Effect"
    • TV-Y7
  389. 7:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Where Dragons Dare; Rip-Penn"
    • TV-Y7
  390. Monday Night
  391. 8:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Chuckle City 500; Rock and Roll"
    • TV-Y7
  392. 8:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "St. Olga's Reform School for Wayward Princesses"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  393. 9:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Big Day; The Breakfast"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  394. 9:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "The Chronicles of Meap, Parts I & II"
    • TV-G
  395. 10:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Meapless in Seattle"
    • TV-G
  396. 10:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "Phineas and Ferb's Quantum Boogaloo, Part I & II"
    • TV-G
  397. 11:00 PM Doctor Who "New Earth"
    • TV-PG
  398. Tuesday, August 11
  399. 12:00 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Chuckle City 500; Rock and Roll"
    • TV-Y7
  400. 12:30 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "St. Olga's Reform School for Wayward Princesses"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  401. 1:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Big Day; The Breakfast"
    • TV-Y7
  402. 1:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Mom's Birthday; Journey to the Center of Candace"
    • TV-G
  403. 2:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Run Away Runaway; I Scream, You Scream"
    • TV-G
  404. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Only the Lonely; Roll Reversal"
    • TV-Y7
  405. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  406. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "New Earth"
    • TV-PG
  407. 4:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Welcome Back Catfish; All the Juice That's Fish to Swim"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  408. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Julian's Birthday Surprise; True Bromance"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  409. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Flight of the Iron Spider"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  410. 6:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Call to Action"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  411. 6:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "The Spider Verse: Part Two"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  412. 7:00 AM Lab Rats vs. Mighty Med
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  413. 8:00 AM Gravity Falls "Soos and the Real Girl"
    • TV-Y7
  414. 8:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Where Dragons Dare; Rip-Penn"
    • TV-Y7
  415. 9:00 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Blood Moon Ball; Fortune Cookies"
    • TV-Y7
  416. 9:30 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Gift; The Gift 2: The Giftening"
    • TV-Y7
  417. 10:00 AM Doraemon "Attack of the Clones; Hole Away From Home"
    • TV-Y7
  418. 10:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "One Good Scare Ought to Do It!"
    • TV-G
  419. 11:00 AM Gravity Falls "Double Dipper"
    • TV-Y7
  420. 11:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Chuckle City 500; Rock and Roll"
    • TV-Y7
  421. 12:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "St. Olga's Reform School for Wayward Princesses"
    • TV-Y7
  422. 12:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Big Day; The Breakfast"
    • TV-Y7
  423. 1:00 PM Doraemon "Superbaby Panic!; Typhoon to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y7
  424. 1:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "Candace Disconnected; Magic Carpet Ride"
    • TV-G
  425. 2:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Bad Hair Day; Meatloaf Surprise"
    • TV-G
  426. 2:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "The Return of the Rogue Rabbit; Live and Let Drive"
    • TV-G
  427. 3:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Lost in Danville; The Inator Method"
    • TV-G
  428. 3:30 PM Kickin' It "The Wrath of Swan"
    • TV-Y7
  429. 4:00 PM Kickin' It "Kim of Kong"
    • TV-Y7
  430. 4:30 PM Kirby Buckets "The AV Kid"
    • TV-Y7
  431. 5:00 PM Lab Rats "Prank You Very Much"
    • TV-Y7
  432. 5:30 PM Lab Rats "The Bionic 500"
    • TV-Y7
  433. 6:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The Legend of Prank Williams Jr."
    • TV-Y7
  434. 6:30 PM Kirby Buckets "It's A Brad, Brad, Brad, Brad World"
    • TV-Y7
  435. 7:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spider Island"
    • TV-G
  436. 7:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  437. Tuesday Night
  438. 8:00 PM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "The Return of the Guardians of the Galaxy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  439. 8:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "St. Olga's Reform School for Wayward Princesses"
    • TV-Y7
  440. 9:00 PM Gravity Falls "Blendin's Game"
    • TV-Y7
  441. 9:30 PM Gravity Falls "The Love God"
    • TV-Y7
  442. 10:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Where Dragons Dare; Rip-Penn"
    • TV-Y7
  443. 10:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Chuckle City 500; Rock and Roll"
    • TV-Y7
  444. 11:00 PM Doctor Who "Tooth and Claw"
    • TV-PG
  445. Wednesday, August 12
  446. 12:00 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "The Return of the Guardians of the Galaxy"
    • TV-Y7
  447. 12:30 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "St. Olga's Reform School for Wayward Princesses"
    • TV-Y7
  448. 1:00 AM Gravity Falls "Blendin's Game"
    • TV-Y7
  449. 1:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "It's a Mud, Mud, Mud, Mud World; The Ballad of Badbeard"
    • TV-G
  450. 2:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Dude, We're Gettin' the Band Back Together!"
    • TV-G
  451. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Runaway Recital; Trike X-5"
    • TV-Y7
  452. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Big Day; The Breakfast"
    • TV-Y7
  453. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "Tooth and Claw"
    • TV-PG
  454. 4:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Flume-Igation; On the Poolfront"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  455. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Unstank My Hart; Whoopee 2: The Wrath of Whoopee 2"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  456. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Why I Hate the Gym"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  457. 6:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Rebel Resolve"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  458. 6:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "The Spider Verse: Part Three"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  459. 7:00 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-G
  460. 8:00 AM Gravity Falls "Sock Opera"
    • TV-Y7
  461. 8:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Chuckle City 500; Rock and Roll"
    • TV-Y7
  462. 9:00 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "St. Olga's Reform School for Wayward Princesses"
    • TV-Y7
  463. 9:30 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Big Day; The Breakfast"