TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  2. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  3. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  6. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  7. Today
  8. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  9. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  10. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  11. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  12. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  13. Tonight
  14. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  15. Tomorrow
  16. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  17. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  18. Tomorrow Night
  19. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Scorched Earth"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D)
  20. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Personal Fouls"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  21. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  22. Tuesday, September 27
  23. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  24. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  25. Tuesday Night
  26. 8:00 PM Bones "The Memories in the Shallow Grave"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  27. 9:00 PM Bones "The Hot Dog in the Competition"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  28. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  29. Wednesday, September 28
  30. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  31. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  32. Wednesday Night
  33. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  34. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "0-8-4"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  35. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  36. Thursday, September 29
  37. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  38. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  39. Thursday Night
  40. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  41. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Deep Throat"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  42. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  43. Friday, September 30
  44. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  45. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  46. Friday Night
  47. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  48. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  49. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  50. Saturday, October 1
  51. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  52. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  53. Saturday Night
  54. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  55. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  56. Sunday, October 2
  57. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  58. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  59. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  60. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  61. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  62. Sunday Night
  63. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  64. Monday, October 3
  65. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  66. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  67. Monday Night
  68. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  69. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  70. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  71. Tuesday, October 4
  72. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  73. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  74. Tuesday Night
  75. 8:00 PM Bones "The Prince in the Plastic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  76. 9:00 PM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  77. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  78. Wednesday, October 5
  79. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  80. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  81. Wednesday Night
  82. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Asset"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  83. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Eye Spy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  84. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  85. Thursday, October 6
  86. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  87. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  88. Thursday Night
  89. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Squeeze"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  90. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Conduit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  91. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  92. Friday, October 7
  93. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  94. 2:00 PM Local Programming