TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:15 PM Lolita
    • NR
  2. 6:00 PM The World of Henry Orient
    • NR
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM Pandora's Box
    • NR
  5. 10:30 PM Diary of a Lost Girl
    • NR
  6. Today
  7. 12:15 AM Westfront 1918
    • NR
  8. 2:00 AM The Threepenny Opera
    • NR
  9. 4:00 AM Kameradschaft
    • NR
  10. 5:30 AM Anna Christie
    • NR
  11. 7:00 AM The Winning Team
    • NR
  12. 8:45 AM The Glass Bottom Boat
    • NR
  13. 10:45 AM Made in Paris
    • NR
  14. 12:45 PM Once a Thief
    • NR
  15. 2:45 PM The Train Robbers
    • PG
  16. 4:30 PM Viva Las Vegas
    • NR
  17. 6:00 PM Bye Bye Birdie
    • G
  18. Tonight
  19. 8:00 PM Sophia Loren: Live From the TCM Classic Film Festival
    • NEW
  20. 9:15 PM Human Voice
  21. 9:45 PM Marriage Italian Style
    • NR
  22. 11:30 PM Sophia Loren: Live From the TCM Classic Film Festival
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 12:45 AM Arabesque
    • NR
  25. 2:45 AM The Priest's Wife
    • NR
  26. 4:45 AM More Than a Miracle
    • NR
  27. 6:30 AM The Man From Down Under
    • NR
  28. 8:15 AM The Shiralee
    • NR
  29. 10:00 AM The Sundowners
    • NR
  30. 12:15 PM Season of Passion
    • NR
  31. 2:00 PM The Last Wave
    • PG
  32. 4:00 PM Picnic at Hanging Rock
    • PG
  33. 6:00 PM ABBA: The Movie
    • G
  34. Tomorrow Night
  35. 8:00 PM A Star Is Born
    • PG
  36. 11:15 PM A Child Is Waiting
    • NR
  37. Saturday, April 30
  38. 1:15 AM Judgment at Nuremberg
    • NR
  39. 4:30 AM Gay Purr-ee
    • G
  40. 6:00 AM Pepe
    • NR
  41. 9:00 AM The Dentist
    • NR
  42. 9:30 AM Passport to Suez
    • NR
  43. 10:45 AM Blues Busters
    • NR
  44. 12:00 PM The Fly
    • NR
  45. 2:00 PM Soylent Green
    • PG
  46. 4:00 PM Five Million Years to Earth
    • NR
  47. 6:00 PM Countdown
    • NR
  48. Saturday Night
  49. 8:00 PM The Uninvited
    • NR
  50. 10:00 PM H.M. Pulham, Esq.
    • NR
  51. Sunday, May 1
  52. 12:15 AM The Philadelphia Story
    • NR
  53. 2:15 AM God Told Me To
    • R
  54. 3:45 AM It Lives Again
    • R
  55. 5:30 AM Movie Trailer
    • TV-G
  56. 5:45 AM Living Stereo
    • NR
  57. 6:00 AM MGM Parade
  58. 6:30 AM Andy Hardy Gets Spring Fever
    • NR
  59. 8:00 AM The Big Clock
    • NR
  60. 10:00 AM Design for Living
    • NR
  61. 11:45 AM Girl Happy
    • NR
  62. 1:30 PM The Remains of the Day
    • PG
  63. 4:00 PM The More the Merrier
    • NR
  64. 6:00 PM A Patch of Blue
    • NR
  65. Sunday Night
  66. 8:00 PM Gilda
    • NR
  67. 10:00 PM A Stolen Life
    • NR
  68. Monday, May 2
  69. 12:00 AM The Godless Girl
    • NR
  70. 2:15 AM Taste of Cherry
    • NR
  71. 4:00 AM Close-Up
    • NR
  72. 6:00 AM Four Daughters
    • NR
  73. 7:45 AM Four Wives
    • NR
  74. 9:30 AM Steel Against the Sky
    • NR
  75. 10:45 AM All the Brothers Were Valiant
    • NR
  76. 12:30 PM Seven Sweethearts
    • NR
  77. 2:15 PM Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
    • G
  78. 4:00 PM Little Women
    • NR
  79. 6:00 PM The Fighting Sullivans
    • NR
  80. Monday Night
  81. 8:00 PM Cinema's Exiles: From Hitler to Hollywood
    • NR
  82. 10:15 PM Casablanca
    • PG
  83. Tuesday, May 3
  84. 12:15 AM Three Smart Girls
    • NR
  85. 2:00 AM Ninotchka
    • NR
  86. 4:00 AM Carnegie Hall
    • NR
  87. 6:30 AM The Scarecrow
    • NR
  88. 7:00 AM Beau Brummel
    • NR
  89. 9:15 AM Behind Office Doors
    • NR
  90. 10:45 AM The Lash
    • NR
  91. 12:15 PM Other Men's Women
    • NR
  92. 1:30 PM The Royal Bed
    • NR
  93. 2:45 PM Sin Ship
    • NR
  94. 4:00 PM Smart Woman
    • NR
  95. 5:15 PM Men of Chance
    • NR
  96. 6:30 PM A Successful Calamity
    • NR
  97. Tuesday Night
  98. 8:00 PM Music in the Air
    • NR
  99. 9:45 PM Fury
    • NR
  100. 11:30 PM Cinema's Exiles: From Hitler to Hollywood
    • NR
  101. Wednesday, May 4
  102. 1:45 AM Mad Love
    • NR
  103. 3:00 AM All Through the Night
    • NR
  104. 5:00 AM The Sea Hawk
    • NR
  105. 7:15 AM The Nun's Story
    • NR
  106. 9:45 AM Love in the Afternoon
    • NR
  107. 12:00 PM Robin and Marian
    • PG
  108. 2:00 PM Wait Until Dark
    • NR
  109. 4:00 PM Sabrina
    • NR
  110. 6:00 PM Breakfast at Tiffany's
    • NR
  111. Wednesday Night
  112. 8:00 PM The Seventh Cross
    • NR
  113. 10:00 PM The Killers
    • NR
  114. Thursday, May 5
  115. 12:00 AM A Foreign Affair
    • NR
  116. 2:00 AM Foreign Correspondent
    • NR
  117. 4:15 AM Comrade X
    • NR
  118. 6:00 AM At War With the Army
    • NR
  119. 7:45 AM Abbott and Costello Meet Captain Kidd
    • NR
  120. 9:00 AM Lost in a Harem
    • NR
  121. 10:30 AM Block-Heads
    • NR
  122. 11:30 AM Big Parade of Comedy
  123. 1:00 PM A Night at the Opera
    • NR
  124. 2:45 PM Blotto
    • NR
  125. 3:15 PM The Devil's Brother
    • NR
  126. 5:00 PM Abbott and Costello in Hollywood
    • NR
  127. 6:30 PM At the Circus
    • NR
  128. Thursday Night
  129. 8:00 PM The Fast and the Furious
    • NR
  130. 9:30 PM The Beast With a Million Eyes
    • NR
  131. 11:00 PM A Bucket of Blood
    • NR
  132. Friday, May 6
  133. 12:15 AM High School Hellcats
    • NR
  134. 1:45 AM Ghost of Dragstrip Hollow
    • NR
  135. 3:00 AM Attack of the Puppet People
    • NR
  136. 4:30 AM Tarzan and the Valley of Gold
    • NR
  137. 6:00 AM MGM Parade
  138. 6:30 AM Seven Days in May
    • NR
  139. 8:45 AM Maytime
    • NR
  140. 11:00 AM The Woman on the Beach
    • NR
  141. 12:15 PM Woman on Pier 13
    • NR
  142. 1:30 PM Clash by Night
    • NR
  143. 3:15 PM The Racket
    • NR
  144. 4:45 PM Berlin Express
    • NR
  145. 6:15 PM Born to Be Bad
    • NR
  146. Friday Night
  147. 8:00 PM Bad Day at Black Rock
    • NR
  148. 9:30 PM Crossfire
    • NR
  149. 11:15 PM Odds Against Tomorrow
    • NR
  150. Saturday, May 7
  151. 1:00 AM On Dangerous Ground
    • NR
  152. 2:30 AM Beware My Lovely
    • NR
  153. 4:00 AM The Set-Up
    • NR
  154. 5:15 AM Act of Violence
    • NR
  155. 7:00 AM Only Angels Have Wings
    • NR
  156. 9:15 AM The Notorious Lone Wolf
    • NR
  157. 10:30 AM Bowery Battalion
    • NR
  158. 12:00 PM Dark of the Sun
    • PG
  159. 2:00 PM The Hustler
    • NR
  160. 4:30 PM Them!
    • NR
  161. 6:15 PM The Day the Earth Stood Still
    • G
  162. Saturday Night
  163. 8:00 PM All About Eve
    • NR
  164. 10:30 PM The Catered Affair
    • NR
  165. Sunday, May 8
  166. 12:15 AM Another Man's Poison
    • NR
  167. 2:00 AM Six Men Getting Sick
    • NR
  168. 2:15 AM The Alphabet
    • NR
  169. 2:30 AM The Grandmother
    • NR
  170. 2:45 AM The Amputee
    • TV-14
  171. 3:00 AM The Amputee
    • TV-14
  172. 3:15 AM Premonition Following an Evil Deed
  173. 3:30 AM DumbLand "The Neighbor"
  174. 3:36 AM DumbLand "The Treadmill"
  175. 3:41 AM DumbLand "The Doctor"
  176. 3:47 AM DumbLand "A Friend Visits"
  177. 3:52 AM DumbLand "Get the Stick!"
  178. 3:58 AM DumbLand "My Teeth Are Bleeding"
  179. 4:03 AM DumbLand "Uncle BOB"
  180. 4:09 AM DumbLand "Ants"
  181. 4:15 AM Distant Drummer: A Movable Scene
  182. 5:08 AM Distant Drummer: Flowers of Darkness
  183. 6:00 AM Nancy Goes to Rio
    • NR
  184. 8:00 AM Three Daring Daughters
    • NR
  185. 10:00 AM Bunny Lake Is Missing
    • NR
  186. 12:00 PM Marty
    • NR
  187. 2:00 PM Imitation of Life
    • NR
  188. 4:00 PM Mildred Pierce
    • NR
  189. 6:00 PM Light in the Piazza
    • NR
  190. Sunday Night
  191. 8:00 PM Sounder
    • G
  192. 10:00 PM I Remember Mama
    • NR
  193. Monday, May 9
  194. 12:30 AM Mockery
    • NR
  195. 2:00 AM L'Avventura
    • NR
  196. 4:30 AM Blow-Up
    • NR
  197. 6:30 AM The Bat Whispers
    • NR
  198. 8:00 AM Her Majesty, Love
    • NR
  199. 9:30 AM Stranger in Town
    • NR
  200. 10:45 AM Havana Widows
    • NR
  201. 12:00 PM Hollywood Cowboy
    • NR
  202. 1:15 PM Cowboy From Brooklyn
    • NR
  203. 2:45 PM The Cowboy Quarterback
    • NR
  204. 3:45 PM Dude Cowboy
    • NR
  205. 4:45 PM Six Gun Gold
    • NR
  206. 5:45 PM Lawless Valley
    • NR
  207. 6:45 PM Trouble in Sundown
    • NR
  208. Monday Night
  209. 8:00 PM Dear Brigitte
    • NR
  210. 10:00 PM Two Guys From Milwaukee
    • NR
  211. 11:45 PM The Youngest Profession
    • NR
  212. Tuesday, May 10
  213. 1:15 AM Hollywood Canteen
    • NR
  214. 3:30 AM Thousands Cheer
    • NR
  215. 6:00 AM Roberta
    • NR
  216. 8:00 AM Flying Down to Rio
    • NR
  217. 9:45 AM Swing Time
    • NR
  218. 11:30 AM A Damsel in Distress
    • NR
  219. 1:15 PM Royal Wedding
    • NR
  220. 3:00 PM Carefree
    • NR
  221. 4:30 PM The Belle of New York
    • NR
  222. 6:00 PM Silk Stockings
    • NR
  223. Tuesday Night
  224. 8:00 PM Citizen Kane
    • PG
  225. 10:15 PM The Maltese Falcon
    • NR
  226. Wednesday, May 11
  227. 12:15 AM Suspicion
    • NR
  228. 2:00 AM Sergeant York
    • NR
  229. 4:30 AM Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
    • G
  230. 6:30 AM Kim
    • G
  231. 8:30 AM The Drum
    • NR
  232. 10:15 AM The Little Princess
    • G
  233. 12:00 PM Gunga Din
    • NR
  234. 2:00 PM Soldiers Three
    • NR