TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney's Physical"
    • TV-G
  2. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Live and Learn"
    • TV-PG
  3. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "What Time Does the Balloon Go Up?"
    • TV-G
  4. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "LeBeau and the Little Old Lady"
    • TV-G
  5. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Hollow Hero/The Family"
    • TV-G
  6. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lurid Letter"
    • TV-PG
  7. Today
  8. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The 7th Is Made Up of Phantoms"
    • TV-PG
  9. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Thanatos Palace Hotel"
    • TV-PG
  10. 2:00 AM Mannix "Death Run"
    • TV-PG
  11. 3:00 AM Ironside "An Obvious Case of Guilt"
    • TV-PG
  12. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Clay Pigeon"
    • TV-PG
  13. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "White Lies"
    • TV-PG
  14. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Donna Decorates"
    • TV-PG
  15. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Cold Tail"
    • TV-G
  16. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy's Last Birthday"
    • TV-PG
  17. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "What Goes Up ..."
    • TV-G
  18. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jed Plays Solomon"
    • TV-G
  19. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Forgotten Party"
    • TV-G
  20. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver the Athlete"
    • TV-G
  21. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Murderous Mermaid"
    • TV-PG
  22. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Gigolo"
    • TV-PG
  23. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Must Kill TV"
    • TV-PG
  24. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "A Passage of Saints"
    • TV-G
  25. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Daddy-O"
    • TV-G
  26. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Broken Ballad"
    • TV-G
  27. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Tension"
    • TV-G
  28. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Eddie's Daughter"
    • TV-G
  29. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Day of the Robot"
    • TV-PG
  30. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Log Jam"
    • TV-PG
  31. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Bed and Breakdown"
    • TV-PG
  32. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Naomi's Identity Crisis"
    • TV-PG
  33. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Longjohn Flap"
    • TV-PG
  34. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Army-Navy Game"
    • TV-PG
  35. Tonight
  36. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Family Visit"
    • TV-G
  37. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Education of Ernest T. Bass"
    • TV-G
  38. 9:00 PM MacGyver "The Treasure of Manco"
    • TV-PG
  39. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "How to Escape From a Prison Camp Without Really Trying"
    • TV-G
  40. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Collector General"
    • TV-G
  41. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Pail/The Maiden and the Mugger"
    • TV-G
  42. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Fickle Filly"
    • TV-PG
  43. Tomorrow
  44. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Ninety Years Without Slumbering"
    • TV-PG
  45. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "One of the Family"
    • TV-PG
  46. 2:00 AM Mannix "A Pittance of Faith"
    • TV-PG
  47. 3:00 AM Ironside "Reprise"
    • TV-PG
  48. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Thanks for Tomorrow"
    • TV-PG
  49. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "24 Hours"
    • TV-G
  50. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Love Letter"
    • TV-G
  51. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "The Bank Robbery"
    • TV-G
  52. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Ricardos Change Apartments"
    • TV-G
  53. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Confessions, Confessions"
    • TV-G
  54. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Duke Steals a Wife"
    • TV-G
  55. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Found Money"
    • TV-G
  56. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Most Interesting Character"
    • TV-G
  57. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Careless Kitten"
    • TV-PG
  58. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Umpire"
    • TV-PG
  59. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Discards"
    • TV-PG
  60. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Battle of Mineral Springs"
    • TV-G
  61. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Liar From Blackhawk"
    • TV-G
  62. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Jealousy"
    • TV-G
  63. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Many Faces of Gideon Flinch"
    • TV-G
  64. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Panic"
    • TV-G
  65. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Ordeal"
    • TV-G
  66. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Hot Date"
    • TV-PG
  67. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Jenny's Chance"
    • TV-PG
  68. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Pomp and Circumstance"
    • TV-PG
  69. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Ladies' Choice"
    • TV-PG
  70. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Sticky Wicket"
    • TV-PG
  71. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Major Fred C. Dobbs"
    • TV-PG
  72. Tomorrow Night
  73. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee's Romance"
    • TV-G
  74. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney's Bloodhound"
    • TV-G
  75. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Deep Cover"
    • TV-PG
  76. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Ultimate Weapon"
    • TV-G
  77. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Monkey Business"
    • TV-G
  78. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Family/Take My Drink"
    • TV-G
  79. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Polka Dot Pony"
    • TV-PG
  80. Friday, February 24
  81. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Ring-a-ding Girl"
    • TV-PG
  82. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "An Unlocked Window"
    • TV-PG
  83. 2:00 AM Mannix "Only Giants Can Play"
    • TV-PG
  84. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Macabre Mr. Micawber"
    • TV-PG
  85. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Sing Something Simple"
    • TV-PG
  86. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Geraldine"
    • TV-G
  87. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "How the Other Half Lives"
    • TV-G
  88. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "My Horse the Mailman"
    • TV-G
  89. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Is a Matchmaker"
    • TV-G
  90. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "The Impractical Joker"
    • TV-G
  91. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jed Buys the Freeway"
    • TV-G
  92. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Blind Date Committee"
    • TV-G
  93. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver Takes a Bath"
    • TV-G
  94. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Deadly Debt"
    • TV-PG
  95. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Hucksters"
    • TV-PG
  96. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "A Mime Is a Terrible Thing to Waste"
    • TV-PG
  97. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Other Face of Justice"
    • TV-G
  98. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Crack-Up"
    • TV-G
  99. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Gun for Chester"
    • TV-G
  100. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Friendship"
    • TV-G
  101. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Spiked Rifle"
    • TV-G
  102. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Letter to the Law"
    • TV-G
  103. 4:00 PM CHiPs "High Times"
    • TV-PG
  104. 5:00 PM MacGyver "The Lost Amadeus"
    • TV-PG
  105. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Baby Talk"
    • TV-PG
  106. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Naomi's New Position"
    • TV-PG
  107. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Ceasefire"
    • TV-PG
  108. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Showtime"
    • TV-PG
  109. Friday Night
  110. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Man in the Middle"
    • TV-G
  111. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney's Uniform"
    • TV-G
  112. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Hearts of Steel"
    • TV-PG
  113. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Drums Along the Dusseldorf"
    • TV-G
  114. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Clearance Sale at the Black Market"
    • TV-G
  115. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Kitchen Crumbles/The Family"
    • TV-G
  116. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Shoplifter's Shoe"
    • TV-PG
  117. Saturday, February 25
  118. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "You Drive"
    • TV-PG
  119. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "The Trap"
    • TV-PG
  120. 2:00 AM Mannix "Shadow of a Man"
    • TV-PG
  121. 3:00 AM Ironside "Side Pocket"
    • TV-PG
  122. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Treehouse Caper"
    • TV-PG
  123. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "The Return of Monroe"
    • TV-G
  124. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "All You Need Is One Good Break"
    • TV-G
  125. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Television"
    • TV-G
  126. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Las Vegas"
    • TV-G
  127. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "Teacher's Pet"
    • TV-G
  128. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Came the Brawn"
    • TV-G
  129. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "For Pete's Sake"
    • TV-G
  130. 8:00 AM Trackdown "The Deadly Decoy"
    • TV-G
  131. 8:30 AM Trackdown "Sunday's Child"
    • TV-G
  132. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Vigil"
    • TV-G
  133. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Education of Sarah Jane"
    • TV-G
  134. 10:00 AM Maverick "Hostage"
    • TV-G
  135. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Larry Hanify Story"
    • TV-G
  136. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Town of No Exit"
    • TV-G
  137. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Stage Stop"
    • TV-G
  138. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Countess"
    • TV-G
  139. 3:00 PM Rawhide "Canliss"
    • TV-G
  140. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Inheritance"
    • TV-G
  141. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Prison Trail"
    • TV-G
  142. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "Legacy"
    • TV-G
  143. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "The Baby Sitter"
    • TV-G
  144. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Deadly Blossom"
    • TV-G
  145. 7:00 PM Incredible Hulk "Psychic"
    • TV-PG
  146. Saturday Night
  147. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "Phantom of the Roller Coaster"
    • TV-G
  148. 9:00 PM Star Trek "Requiem for Methuselah"
    • TV-G
  149. 10:00 PM Svengoolie "Godzilla's Revenge"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  150. Sunday, February 26
  151. 12:00 AM Batman "That Darn Catwoman"
    • TV-G
  152. 12:30 AM Batman "Scat, Darn Catwoman"
    • TV-G
  153. 1:00 AM Land of the Giants "The Chase"
    • TV-G
  154. 2:00 AM Time Tunnel "Death Merchant"
    • TV-G
  155. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "Space Circus"
    • TV-G
  156. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "Day of Evil"
    • TV-G
  157. 5:00 AM Planet of the Apes "The Tyrant"
    • TV-G
  158. 6:00 AM Family Affair "The Littlest Exile"
    • TV-G
  159. 6:30 AM Family Affair "Put Your Dreams Away"
    • TV-G
  160. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Monster Myths"
    • TV-G
  161. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Humans Past and Future"
    • TV-G
  162. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Allergies, Beakmania & Codes"
    • TV-G
  163. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Pain, Beakmania & Comets"
    • TV-G
  164. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Plants"
    • TV-G
  165. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Evolution"
    • TV-G
  166. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Breaking Up Is Hard to Undo"
    • TV-G
  167. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Video Yearbook"
    • TV-G
  168. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Snow White and the Seven Dorks"
    • TV-G
  169. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Fake IDs"
    • TV-G
  170. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Where There's Smoke"
    • TV-G
  171. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Will the Real Jan Brady Please Stand Up?"
    • TV-G
  172. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Drummer Boy"
    • TV-G
  173. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Coming Out Party"
    • TV-G
  174. 2:00 PM Gilligan's Island "Mine Hero"
    • TV-G
  175. 2:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue"
    • TV-G
  176. 3:00 PM Happy Days "Home Movies"
    • TV-G
  177. 3:30 PM Laverne & Shirley "The Bardwell Caper"
    • TV-G
  178. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "Lucy Wants New Furniture"
    • TV-G
  179. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "The Camping Trip"
    • TV-G
  180. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Oldies But Goodies; Grass Is Always Greener; Stages of Love"
    • TV-PG
  181. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Gopher's Greatest Hits; Vacation; One Rose a Day"
    • TV-PG
  182. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Fortune"
    • TV-G
  183. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Goodbye, Sheriff Taylor"
    • TV-G
  184. Sunday Night
  185. 8:00 PM Columbo "Rest in Peace, Mrs. Columbo"
    • TV-PG
  186. 10:00 PM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "The Devil's Platform"
    • TV-G
  187. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "Brother Ralph"
    • TV-G
  188. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "What Does a Naked Lady Say to You?"
    • TV-G
  189. Monday, February 27
  190. 12:00 AM Cheers "Madame LaCarla"
    • TV-PG
  191. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Jerry's Retirement"
    • TV-G
  192. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Mary Moves Out"
    • TV-G
  193. 1:30 AM Taxi "On the Job"
    • TV-PG
  194. 2:00 AM Get Smart "Smart Fell on Alabama"
    • TV-G
  195. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Over My Dead Bodyguard"
    • TV-PG
  196. 3:00 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Here's to You, Mrs. Robinson"
    • TV-G
  197. 3:30 AM The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis "I Didn't Raise My Boy to Be a Soldier, Sailor or Marine"
    • TV-G
  198. 4:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "That's Show Business"
    • TV-PG
  199. 4:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "Mink, Incorporated"
    • TV-G
  200. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The $350,000 Question"
    • TV-G
  201. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Alex's Twin"
    • TV-G
  202. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Whiskers and Tails"
    • TV-G
  203. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Ricky's `Life' Story"
    • TV-PG
  204. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Our Son, the Man"
    • TV-G
  205. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jed Becomes a Banker"
    • TV-G
  206. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "School Bus"
    • TV-G
  207. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Prize"
    • TV-G
  208. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Gambling Lady"
    • TV-PG
  209. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Investigation"
    • TV-PG
  210. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Down and Dirty Dead"
    • TV-PG
  211. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Danger Road"
    • TV-G
  212. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Blood Money"
    • TV-G
  213. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Kitty's Outlaw"
    • TV-G
  214. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Horsebreaker"
    • TV-G
  215. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Coward"
    • TV-G
  216. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Surveyors"
    • TV-G
  217. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Country Action"
    • TV-PG
  218. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Rush to Judgment"
    • TV-PG
  219. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "The Really Loud Family"
    • TV-PG
  220. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Many Unhappy Returns"
    • TV-PG
  221. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Divided We Stand"
    • TV-PG
  222. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "5 O'Clock Charlie"
    • TV-PG
  223. Monday Night
  224. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Pageant"
    • TV-G
  225. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Darling Baby"
    • TV-G
  226. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Passages"
    • TV-PG
  227. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Klink vs. the Gonculator"
    • TV-G
  228. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "How to Catch a Papa Bear"
    • TV-G
  229. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Hollow Hero's Bird/Jowls"
    • TV-G
  230. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bluffing Blast"
    • TV-G
  231. Tuesday, February 28
  232. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Long Morrow"
    • TV-PG
  233. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Wally the Beard"
    • TV-PG
  234. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Girl Who Came in With the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  235. 3:00 AM Ironside "Sergeant Mike"
    • TV-PG
  236. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Out of the Past"
    • TV-PG
  237. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Principal for a Day"
    • TV-PG
  238. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Worried Anyone?"
    • TV-G
  239. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Robin Hood Ed"
    • TV-G
  240. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Ricky and Fred Are TV Fans"
    • TV-G
  241. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "The Liberation of Marcia Brady"
    • TV-G
  242. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Family Tree"
    • TV-G
  243. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Baby Picture"
    • TV-G
  244. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver Takes a Walk"
    • TV-G
  245. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Duplicate Case"
    • TV-PG
  246. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Investigation"
    • TV-PG
  247. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Retribution"
    • TV-PG
  248. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Flight From San Miguel"
    • TV-G
  249. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Potato Road"
    • TV-G
  250. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Jesse"
    • TV-G
  251. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Day of the Dragon"
    • TV-G
  252. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Day of the Hunter"
    • TV-PG
  253. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Mail-Order Groom"
    • TV-PG
  254. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Journey to a Spacecraft"
    • TV-PG
  255. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Tough Boys"
    • TV-PG
  256. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Found Money"
    • TV-PG
  257. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "My Mama, Myself"
    • TV-PG
  258. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Radar's Report"
    • TV-PG
  259. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "For the Good of the Outfit"
    • TV-PG
  260. Tuesday Night
  261. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and Helen Have Their Day"
    • TV-G
  262. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Three Wishes for Opie"
    • TV-G
  263. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Humanity"
    • TV-PG
  264. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Hogan's Trucking Service ... We Deliver the Factory to You"
    • TV-G
  265. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "To the Gestapo With Love"
    • TV-G
  266. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Bug/The Family"
    • TV-G
  267. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Prankish Professor"
    • TV-PG
  268. Wednesday, March 1
  269. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Self-Improvement of Salvadore Ross"
    • TV-PG
  270. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Death Scene"
    • TV-PG
  271. 2:00 AM Mannix "Death in a Minor Key"
    • TV-PG
  272. 3:00 AM Ironside "In Search of an Artist"
    • TV-PG
  273. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Widow and the Web"
    • TV-PG
  274. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Travel Crazy"
    • TV-PG
  275. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Higher Learning"
    • TV-G
  276. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Artist"
    • TV-G
  277. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Never Do Business With Friends"
    • TV-G
  278. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Lights Out"
    • TV-G
  279. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jed Cuts the Family Tree"
    • TV-G
  280. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Borrowed Boat"
    • TV-G
  281. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Tree"
    • TV-G
  282. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Grinning Gorilla"
    • TV-PG
  283. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Lovelorn"
    • TV-PG
  284. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Retribution"
    • TV-PG
  285. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Point and Counterpoint"
    • TV-G
  286. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Mavis McCloud"
    • TV-G
  287. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Born to Hang"
    • TV-G
  288. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Frenchman"
    • TV-G
  289. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "A Case of Identity"
    • TV-G
  290. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Visitor"
    • TV-G
  291. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Foxtrap"
    • TV-PG
  292. 5:00 PM MacGyver "The Gun"
    • TV-PG
  293. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Full House"
    • TV-PG
  294. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Bedtime for Bubba"
    • TV-PG
  295. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Dr. Pierce and Mr. Hyde"
    • TV-PG
  296. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Kim"
    • TV-PG
  297. Wednesday Night
  298. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Otis Sues the County"
    • TV-G
  299. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney Fife, Realtor"
    • TV-G
  300. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Twenty Questions"
    • TV-PG
  301. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Man's Best Friend Is Not His Dog"
    • TV-G
  302. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Never Play Cards With Strangers"
    • TV-G
  303. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Hospital/The Man Without a Green Thumb/The Old Torturer"
    • TV-G
  304. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Constant Doyle"
    • TV-PG
  305. Thursday, March 2
  306. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Number Twelve Looks Just Like You"
    • TV-PG
  307. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "The Photographer & the Undertaker"
    • TV-PG
  308. 2:00 AM Mannix "End Game"
    • TV-PG
  309. 3:00 AM Ironside "Up, Down and Even"
    • TV-PG
  310. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Secret Island"
    • TV-PG
  311. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Trying to Pick a Fight"
    • TV-G
  312. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Never Marry a Doctor"
    • TV-G
  313. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Jon Provost Meets Mister Ed"
    • TV-G
  314. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Girls Go Into Business"
    • TV-G
  315. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "The Winner"
    • TV-G
  316. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Granny's Spring Tonic"
    • TV-G
  317. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Teacher Comes to Dinner"
    • TV-G
  318. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Fortune"
    • TV-G
  319. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Wrongful Writ"
    • TV-PG
  320. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Genius"
    • TV-PG
  321. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Drill for Death"
    • TV-PG
  322. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Palms of Glory"
    • TV-G
  323. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Romeo"
    • TV-G
  324. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Never Pester Chester"
    • TV-G
  325. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Tin Badge"
    • TV-G
  326. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Hero"
    • TV-G
  327. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Horsetraders"
    • TV-G
  328. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Brat Patrol"
    • TV-PG
  329. 5:00 PM MacGyver "The Wall"
    • TV-PG
  330. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "What a Dump"
    • TV-PG
  331. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Mama Bell"
    • TV-PG
  332. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "L.I.P. (Local Indigenous Personnel)"
    • TV-PG
  333. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Trial of Henry Blake"
    • TV-PG
  334. Thursday Night
  335. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Goober Takes a Car Apart"
    • TV-G
  336. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Rehabilitation of Otis"
    • TV-G
  337. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Lesson in Evil"
    • TV-PG
  338. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Color the Luftwaffe Red"
    • TV-G
  339. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Guess Who Came to Dinner?"
    • TV-G
  340. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Shoe Store/Flora"
    • TV-G
  341. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Libelous Locket"
    • TV-PG
  342. Friday, March 3
  343. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Black Leather Jackets"
    • TV-PG
  344. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Thou Still Unravished Bride"
    • TV-PG
  345. 2:00 AM Mannix "All Around the Money Tree"
    • TV-PG
  346. 3:00 AM Ironside "Why the Tuesday Afternoon Bridge Club Met on Thursday"
    • TV-PG
  347. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Texas Doll"
    • TV-PG
  348. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Loaded Custodian"
    • TV-PG
  349. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "It Only Hurts When I Laugh"
    • TV-G
  350. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "My Horse, the Ranger"
    • TV-G
  351. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy and Ethel Buy the Same Dress"
    • TV-PG
  352. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Double Parked"
    • TV-G
  353. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jed Pays His Income Tax"
    • TV-G
  354. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver Makes a Loan"
    • TV-G
  355. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver, the Magician"
    • TV-G
  356. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Mischievous Doll"
    • TV-PG
  357. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Magician"
    • TV-PG
  358. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Rain of Terror"
    • TV-PG
  359. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Forty Rifles"
    • TV-G
  360. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Fingered"
    • TV-G
  361. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "How to Kill a Woman"
    • TV-G
  362. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Land Grab"
    • TV-G
  363. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Spoiler"
    • TV-G
  364. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Heller"
    • TV-G
  365. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Firepower"
    • TV-PG
  366. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Harry's Will"
    • TV-PG
  367. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Very Dirty Dancing"
    • TV-PG
  368. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Mama's Layaway Plan"
    • TV-PG
  369. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Dear Dad ... Three"
    • TV-PG
  370. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Sniper"
    • TV-PG
  371. Friday Night
  372. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Lucky Letter"
    • TV-PG
  373. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Goober and the Art of Love"
    • TV-G
  374. 9:00 PM MacGyver "MacGyver's Women"
    • TV-PG
  375. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "No Names Please"
    • TV-G
  376. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Bad Day in Berlin"
    • TV-G
  377. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "TV Commercials/The Noisy Speech/Miss Nobody"
    • TV-G
  378. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Two-Faced Turnabout"
    • TV-G
  379. Saturday, March 4
  380. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Night Call"
    • TV-PG
  381. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Completely Foolproof"
    • TV-PG
  382. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Odds Against Donald Jordan"
    • TV-PG
  383. 3:00 AM Ironside "Rundown on a Bum Rap"
    • TV-PG
  384. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Vacation With Pay"
    • TV-PG
  385. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "A Marriage of Convenience"
    • TV-G
  386. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "A Star Is Not Born"
    • TV-G
  387. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Little Old Lady"
    • TV-G
  388. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "The Actors Home"
    • TV-G
  389. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "Pay As You Exit"
    • TV-G
  390. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Bedtime Worries"
    • TV-G
  391. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Arbor Day"
    • TV-G
  392. 8:00 AM Trackdown "Day of Vengeance"
    • TV-G
  393. 8:30 AM Trackdown "Three-Legged Fox"
    • TV-G
  394. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Revenger"
    • TV-G
  395. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Odds for Big Red"
    • TV-G
  396. 10:00 AM Maverick "Stampede"
    • TV-G
  397. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Clayton Tucker Story"
    • TV-G
  398. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Boots With My Father's Name"
    • TV-G
  399. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Newcomers"
    • TV-G
  400. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Tall Stranger"
    • TV-G
  401. 3:00 PM Rawhide "Damon's Road"
    • TV-G
  402. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Pay-Off at Pinto"
    • TV-G
  403. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Trial"
    • TV-G
  404. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "Grasshopper"
    • TV-G
  405. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "A Time for Singing"
    • TV-G
  406. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Cadre"
    • TV-G
  407. 7:00 PM Incredible Hulk "A Rock and a Hard Place"
    • TV-PG
  408. Saturday Night
  409. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "Phantom of the Roller Coaster"
    • TV-G
  410. 9:00 PM Star Trek "The Way to Eden"
    • TV-G
  411. 10:00 PM Svengoolie "Werewolf of London"
    • TV-PG
  412. Sunday, March 5
  413. 12:00 AM Batman "Batman's Anniversary"
    • TV-G
  414. 12:30 AM Batman "A Riddling Controversy"
    • TV-G
  415. 1:00 AM Land of the Giants "The Mechanical Man"
    • TV-G
  416. 2:00 AM Time Tunnel "Attack of the Barbarians"
    • TV-G
  417. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "The Prisoner of Space"
    • TV-G
  418. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "Deadly Waters"
    • TV-G
  419. 5:00 AM Planet of the Apes "The Cure"
    • TV-G
  420. 6:00 AM Family Affair "The Joiners"
    • TV-G
  421. 6:30 AM Family Affair "Cinder-Emily"
    • TV-G
  422. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Search for Gold"
    • TV-G
  423. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Unbelievable Places"
    • TV-G
  424. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Snakes, Beakmania & Seasons"
    • TV-G
  425. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Hydraulics, Beakmania & Dinosaurs"
    • TV-G
  426. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Friction"
    • TV-G
  427. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Climates"
    • TV-G
  428. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Last Dance"
    • TV-G
  429. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "The Aftermath"
    • TV-G
  430. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Wicked Stepbrother"
    • TV-G
  431. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "The Wicked Stepbrother"
    • TV-G
  432. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Tell It Like It Is"
    • TV-G
  433. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Ghost Town U.S.A."
    • TV-PG
  434. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Grand Canyon or Bust"
    • TV-G
  435. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "The Brady Braves"
    • TV-G
  436. 2:00 PM Gilligan's Island "Not Guilty"
    • TV-G
  437. 2:30 PM Gilligan's Island "You've Been Disconnected"
    • TV-G
  438. 3:00 PM Happy Days "Not With My Sister, You Don't"
    • TV-G
  439. 3:30 PM Laverne & Shirley "The Bardwell Caper"
    • TV-G
  440. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "Equal Rights"
    • TV-G
  441. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "Baby Pictures"
    • TV-PG
  442. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Cindy; Play by Play; What's a Brother For?"
    • TV-G
  443. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Spider Serenade; Next Door Wife; Harder They Fall"
    • TV-G
  444. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney Runs for Sheriff"
    • TV-G
  445. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "If I Had a Quarter-Million"
    • TV-G
  446. Sunday Night
  447. 8:00 PM Columbo "Uneasy Lies the Crown"
    • TV-G
  448. 10:00 PM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "Bad Medicine"
    • TV-PG
  449. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "Hello, Mom"
    • TV-G
  450. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Trapped"
    • TV-G
  451. Monday, March 6
  452. 12:00 AM Cheers "The Norm Who Came to Dinner"
    • TV-PG
  453. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Love Is the Blindest"
    • TV-G
  454. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Mary's Father"
    • TV-G
  455. 1:30 AM Taxi "Jim the Psychic"
    • TV-PG
  456. 2:00 AM Get Smart "House of Max"
    • TV-PG
  457. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Magnum Farce"
    • TV-PG
  458. 3:00 AM The Bob Newhart Show "The Ironwood Experience"
    • TV-G
  459. 3:30 AM The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis "The Chicken Corporal"
    • TV-G
  460. 4:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "Toody Undercover"
    • TV-PG
  461. 4:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "Sgt. Bilko Presents Ed Sullivan"
    • TV-G
  462. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Embezzled Dress"
    • TV-PG
  463. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Model Daughter"
    • TV-G
  464. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Counterspy"
    • TV-G
  465. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Tells the Truth"
    • TV-G
  466. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "The Wheeler-Dealer"
    • TV-G
  467. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts and the Dodgers"
    • TV-G
  468. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "June's Birthday"
    • TV-G
  469. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Tire Trouble"
    • TV-G
  470. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Laughing Lady"
    • TV-PG
  471. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Fisherman"
    • TV-PG
  472. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Baby Boom"
    • TV-PG
  473. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Young Marauders"
    • TV-G
  474. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Cows and Cribs"
    • TV-G
  475. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Doc's Reward"
    • TV-G
  476. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Lady From Baltimore"
    • TV-G
  477. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Deserter"
    • TV-G
  478. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Vision"
    • TV-G
  479. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Fun House"