TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Survival of the Fattest"
    • TV-G
  2. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "A Date for the Colonel's Daughter"
    • TV-G
  3. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Jail"
    • TV-G
  4. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "The Vacation"
    • TV-G
  5. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "School's Out"
    • TV-G
  6. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Arbor Day"
    • TV-G
  7. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Came the Brawn"
    • TV-G
  8. 8:00 AM Trackdown "Sweetwater, Texas"
    • TV-G
  9. 8:30 AM Trackdown "Alpine, Texas"
    • TV-G
  10. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Bandit"
    • TV-G
  11. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Pandora's Box"
    • TV-G
  12. 10:00 AM Maverick "The Seventh Hand"
    • TV-G
  13. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Luke Grant Story"
    • TV-G
  14. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Joshua Watson"
    • TV-G
  15. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Nitro"
    • TV-G
  16. 2:00 PM Bonanza "A Man to Admire"
    • TV-G
  17. 3:00 PM Rawhide "The Retreat"
    • TV-G
  18. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Giveaway Gun"
    • TV-G
  19. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Ransom for a Nun"
    • TV-G
  20. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "The Silent Knife"
    • TV-G
  21. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Miss Bertie"
    • TV-G
  22. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Iron Fist"
    • TV-G
  23. 7:00 PM Battlestar Galactica "Lost Planet of the Gods"
    • TV-PG
  24. Last Night
  25. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "The Bermuda Triangle Crisis"
    • TV-G
  26. 9:00 PM Star Trek "The Menagerie"
    • TV-G
  27. 10:00 PM Svengoolie "This Island Earth"
    • TV-PG
  28. Today
  29. 12:00 AM Batman "Penguin's Clean Sweep"
    • TV-G
  30. 12:30 AM Batman "I'll Be a Mummy's Uncle!"
    • TV-G
  31. 1:00 AM The Outer Limits "O.B.I.T."
    • TV-PG
  32. 2:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Human Factor"
    • TV-PG
  33. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "The Cave of the Wizards"
    • TV-G
  34. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "Doomsday Island"
    • TV-G
  35. 5:00 AM Swamp Thing "The Grotesquery"
    • TV-PG
  36. 5:30 AM Swamp Thing "Natural Enemy"
    • TV-PG
  37. 6:00 AM Family Affair "What Did You Do in the West, Uncle?"
    • TV-G
  38. 6:30 AM Family Affair "The Award"
    • TV-G
  39. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Taj Mahal Ghost; Labyrinth"
    • TV-G
  40. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Best of Mystery Hunters Investigations"
    • TV-G
  41. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Dogs, Beakmania and Bio-Medical Engineering"
    • TV-G
  42. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Boomerangs, Beakmania and Circus Science"
    • TV-G
  43. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Climates"
    • TV-G
  44. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Ocean Life"
    • TV-G
  45. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Substitute"
    • TV-G
  46. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Cream for a Day"
    • TV-G
  47. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Mamas and the Papas"
    • TV-G
  48. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "The Baby Sitters"
    • TV-G
  49. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Bobby's Hero"
    • TV-G
  50. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "How to Succeed in Business?"
    • TV-G
  51. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Great Earring Caper"
    • TV-G
  52. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "You're Never Too Old"
    • TV-G
  53. 2:00 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "What Do You Want to Do When You Produce?"
    • TV-PG
  54. 2:30 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Murray Can't Lose"
    • TV-PG
  55. 3:00 PM Rhoda "Rhoda's Wedding"
    • TV-G
  56. 3:30 PM Rhoda "Rhoda's Wedding"
    • TV-G
  57. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "The Audition"
    • TV-PG
  58. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "The Seance"
    • TV-G
  59. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Rhino of Year; One Last Time; For Love or Money"
    • TV-PG
  60. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Friend of Family; Affair on Demand; Just Another Pretty Face"
    • TV-PG
  61. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Inspector"
    • TV-G
  62. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Ellie Saves a Female"
    • TV-G
  63. Tonight
  64. 8:00 PM Columbo "Murder, Smoke and Shadows"
    • TV-PG
  65. 10:00 PM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "The Werewolf"
    • TV-PG
  66. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "The Worry Wart"
    • TV-G
  67. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Speak for Yourself"
    • TV-G
  68. Tomorrow
  69. 12:00 AM Cheers "Take Me Out of the Ball Game"
    • TV-PG
  70. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Carol Ankles for Indie-Prod"
    • TV-G
  71. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Murray Takes a Stand"
    • TV-G
  72. 1:30 AM Taxi "The Unkindest Cut"
    • TV-PG
  73. 2:00 AM Get Smart "KAOS in Control"
    • TV-G
  74. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Vertical"
    • TV-PG
  75. 3:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "I've Been Here Before"
    • TV-G
  76. 3:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "Bilko, the Marriage Broker"
    • TV-G
  77. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Ten Minutes From Now"
    • TV-PG
  78. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Le chien chaud et le mouton noir"
    • TV-PG
  79. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Soft Touch"
    • TV-G
  80. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Unemployment Show"
    • TV-G
  81. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Men Are Messy"
    • TV-PG
  82. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Dear Minerva"
    • TV-G
  83. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "A Perfect Memory"
    • TV-PG
  84. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Bub's Lodge"
    • TV-PG
  85. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Paper Route"
    • TV-G
  86. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Jaded Joker"
    • TV-PG
  87. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Outcast"
    • TV-PG
  88. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Hounded Steele"
    • TV-PG
  89. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Secret"
    • TV-G
  90. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Killer"
    • TV-G
  91. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Doc's Revenge"
    • TV-G
  92. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Underdog"
    • TV-G
  93. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Six Years and a Day"
    • TV-G
  94. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Flowers by the Door"
    • TV-G
  95. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Family Tree"
    • TV-G
  96. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Child Care"
    • TV-G
  97. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "You Can't Win 'Em All"
    • TV-G
  98. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Diamonds Are an Ape's Best Friend"
    • TV-G
  99. 6:00 PM Happy Days "R.O.T.C."
    • TV-G
  100. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee Learns to Drive"
    • TV-G
  101. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Back Pay"
    • TV-PG
  102. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "April Fools"
    • TV-PG
  103. Tomorrow Night
  104. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy Forecloses"
    • TV-G
  105. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Quiet Sam"
    • TV-G
  106. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Mr. Wrong"
    • TV-PG
  107. 9:30 PM ALF "It's Not Easy Being Green"
    • TV-PG
  108. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "To the Gestapo With Love"
    • TV-G
  109. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Man's Best Friend Is Not His Dog"
    • TV-G
  110. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Family/Bus Stop/Brief Encounter"
    • TV-G
  111. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Hasty Honeymooner"
    • TV-PG
  112. Tuesday, June 27
  113. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Shelter"
    • TV-PG
  114. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Kill With Kindness"
    • TV-PG
  115. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "None Are So Blind"
    • TV-PG
  116. 2:00 AM Mannix "Broken Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  117. 3:00 AM Ironside "Bubble, Bubble, Toil and Murder"
    • TV-PG
  118. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Diplomatic Caper"
    • TV-PG
  119. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Kritch Cave"
    • TV-G
  120. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Jeff Stands Alone"
    • TV-G
  121. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Horse Talk"
    • TV-G
  122. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Fur Coat"
    • TV-G
  123. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "The Baffling Raffle"
    • TV-G
  124. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "A Lesson in Any Language"
    • TV-PG
  125. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "The Ugly Duckling"
    • TV-PG
  126. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Bank Account"
    • TV-G
  127. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Caretaker's Cat"
    • TV-PG
  128. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Outcast"
    • TV-PG
  129. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Elementary Steele"
    • TV-PG
  130. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The 25 Graves of Midas"
    • TV-G
  131. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Preacher"
    • TV-G
  132. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "How to Die for Nothing"
    • TV-G
  133. 2:00 PM Bonanza "A Knight to Remember"
    • TV-G
  134. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Long Trek"
    • TV-G
  135. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Actress"
    • TV-G
  136. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jed Cuts the Family Tree"
    • TV-G
  137. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Lonesome Beaver"
    • TV-G
  138. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "A Room at the Top"
    • TV-PG
  139. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "How to Be a Hero"
    • TV-G
  140. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Haunted"
    • TV-G
  141. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Look Paw, I'm Dancing"
    • TV-G
  142. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Best of Enemies"
    • TV-PG
  143. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Letters"
    • TV-PG
  144. Tuesday Night
  145. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney Gets His Man"
    • TV-G
  146. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Guitar Player Returns"
    • TV-G
  147. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Now Hear This"
    • TV-PG
  148. 9:30 PM ALF "The Gambler"
    • TV-PG
  149. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Never Play Cards With Strangers"
    • TV-G
  150. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Color the Luftwaffe Red"
    • TV-G
  151. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Diner/Carol and Sis/Humanoids"
    • TV-G
  152. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the 12th Wildcat"
    • TV-PG
  153. Wednesday, June 28
  154. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Passersby"
    • TV-PG
  155. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Toby"
    • TV-PG
  156. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Alibi Me"
    • TV-PG
  157. 2:00 AM Mannix "Portrait of a Hero"
    • TV-PG
  158. 3:00 AM Ironside "Achilles' Heel"
    • TV-PG
  159. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Bridal Trail Caper"
    • TV-PG
  160. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Mister Fargo's Whiskers"
    • TV-PG
  161. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Just a Little Wedding"
    • TV-G
  162. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed and the Secret Service"
    • TV-G
  163. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Is Jealous of Girl Singer"
    • TV-PG
  164. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "The Dog Turns Playboy"
    • TV-G
  165. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Chip's Composition"
    • TV-PG
  166. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Mike in Charge"
    • TV-PG
  167. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Cleaning Up Beaver"
    • TV-G
  168. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Stuttering Bishop"
    • TV-PG
  169. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Big Payoff"
    • TV-PG
  170. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele at It"
    • TV-PG
  171. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Lightfoot"
    • TV-G
  172. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Dutch George"
    • TV-G
  173. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Prairie Happy"
    • TV-G
  174. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Saga of Squaw Charlie"
    • TV-G
  175. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Face of Yesterday"
    • TV-G
  176. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Closer Than a Brother"
    • TV-G
  177. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Granny's Spring Tonic"
    • TV-G
  178. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Perfect Father"
    • TV-G
  179. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Mail Order Hero"
    • TV-G
  180. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "The Return of Wrongway Feldman"
    • TV-G
  181. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Wish Upon a Star"
    • TV-G
  182. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Gypsies"
    • TV-G
  183. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Cementing Relationships"
    • TV-PG
  184. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Father's Day"
    • TV-PG
  185. Wednesday Night
  186. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Bringing Up Opie"
    • TV-G
  187. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie and the Bully"
    • TV-G
  188. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Tri-State's Most Wanted"
    • TV-PG
  189. 9:30 PM ALF "Weird Science"
    • TV-PG
  190. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Guess Who Came to Dinner?"
    • TV-G
  191. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "No Names Please"
    • TV-G
  192. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "TV Commercials/Friends/Lucky Lady/The Old Folks"
    • TV-G
  193. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Wrathful Wraith"
    • TV-PG
  194. Thursday, June 29
  195. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Game of Pool"
    • TV-PG
  196. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Conversation Over a Corpse"
    • TV-PG
  197. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Crack of Doom"
    • TV-PG
  198. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Inside Man"
    • TV-PG
  199. 3:00 AM Ironside "His Fiddlers Three"
    • TV-PG
  200. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Brass Ring Caper"
    • TV-PG
  201. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Great Baseball Slide"
    • TV-G
  202. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "A Woman's Place"
    • TV-G
  203. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Working Wives"
    • TV-G
  204. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Drafted"
    • TV-G
  205. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "The Good Luck Ring"
    • TV-G
  206. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Bub Goes to School"
    • TV-PG
  207. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Robbie's Band"
    • TV-PG
  208. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver and Pancho"
    • TV-G
  209. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lost Last Act"
    • TV-PG
  210. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Abduction"
    • TV-PG
  211. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Lofty Steele"
    • TV-PG
  212. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Alias Nellie Handly"
    • TV-G
  213. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Chester's Mail Order Bride"
    • TV-G
  214. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Guitar"
    • TV-G
  215. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Flapjack Contest"
    • TV-G
  216. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Wyoming Story"
    • TV-G
  217. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Wyoming Story"
    • TV-G
  218. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jed Pays His Income Tax"
    • TV-G
  219. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "The State Versus Beaver"
    • TV-G
  220. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Snow White and the Seven Bradys"
    • TV-PG
  221. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "The Matchmaker"
    • TV-G
  222. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Not With My Sister, You Don't"
    • TV-G
  223. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Eat Your Heart Out"
    • TV-G
  224. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Your Retention, Please"
    • TV-PG
  225. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Tell It to the Marines"
    • TV-PG
  226. Thursday Night
  227. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney's Replacement"
    • TV-G
  228. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and the Woman Speeder"
    • TV-G
  229. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama Fights Back"
    • TV-PG
  230. 9:30 PM ALF "La Cucaracha"
    • TV-PG
  231. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Bad Day in Berlin"
    • TV-G
  232. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Will the Blue Baron Strike Again?"
    • TV-G
  233. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Kiss-Off/The Soap Opera Watcher/Dreams"
    • TV-G
  234. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Runaway Racer"
    • TV-PG
  235. Friday, June 30
  236. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  237. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Jonathan"
    • TV-PG
  238. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Better Bargain"
    • TV-PG
  239. 2:00 AM Mannix "To Kill a Memory"
    • TV-PG
  240. 3:00 AM Ironside "A Man Named Arno"
    • TV-PG
  241. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Bel Air Hermit"
    • TV-PG
  242. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Turnabout Day"
    • TV-G
  243. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Chinese Horse"
    • TV-G
  244. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Wilbur's Father"
    • TV-G
  245. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Adagio"
    • TV-G
  246. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Joe Carson, General Contractor"
    • TV-G
  247. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Damon and Pythias"
    • TV-PG
  248. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Chip Leaves Home"
    • TV-PG
  249. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Broken Window"
    • TV-G
  250. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor"
    • TV-PG
  251. 10:00 AM Matlock "Mr. Awesome"
    • TV-PG
  252. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Maltese Steele"
    • TV-PG
  253. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Royal Road"
    • TV-G
  254. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Cara"
    • TV-G
  255. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Mr. and Mrs. Amber"
    • TV-G
  256. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Far, Far Better Thing"
    • TV-G
  257. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town"
    • TV-G
  258. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Dark Day at North Fork"
    • TV-G
  259. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts and the Dodgers"
    • TV-G
  260. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Train Trip"
    • TV-G
  261. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Never Too Young"
    • TV-PG
  262. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Music Hath Charm"
    • TV-G
  263. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Big Money"
    • TV-G
  264. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "A Baby in the House"
    • TV-G
  265. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Taking the Fifth"
    • TV-PG
  266. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Operation Friendship"
    • TV-PG
  267. Friday Night
  268. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Mayberry Goes Bankrupt"
    • TV-G
  269. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney on the Rebound"
    • TV-G
  270. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "A Blast From the Past"
    • TV-PG
  271. 9:30 PM ALF "Come Fly With Me"
    • TV-PG
  272. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Will the Real Colonel Klink Please Stand Against the Wall"
    • TV-G
  273. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Man in a Box"
    • TV-G
  274. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Brotherly Love/Bedtime Honesty"
    • TV-G
  275. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Silent Six"
    • TV-PG
  276. Saturday, July 1
  277. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Grave"
    • TV-PG
  278. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Rose Garden"
    • TV-PG
  279. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Mr. Blanchard's Secret"
    • TV-PG
  280. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Upside Down Penny"
    • TV-PG
  281. 3:00 AM Ironside "Five Days in the Death of Sergeant Brown"
    • TV-PG
  282. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Parallel Caper"
    • TV-PG
  283. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "They Shall Not Pass"
    • TV-G
  284. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Sergeant Carter, Marine Baby Sitter"
    • TV-G
  285. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "The Birthday Party"
    • TV-G
  286. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Alaska"
    • TV-G
  287. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "For Pete's Sake"
    • TV-G
  288. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Free Wheeling"
    • TV-G
  289. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Roamin' Holiday"
    • TV-G
  290. 8:00 AM Trackdown "Self Defense"
    • TV-G
  291. 8:30 AM Trackdown "End of an Outlaw"
    • TV-G
  292. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Jonah and the Trout"
    • TV-G
  293. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Knight"
    • TV-G
  294. 10:00 AM Maverick "The Lonesome Reunion"
    • TV-G
  295. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Charlene Brenton Story"
    • TV-G
  296. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "A Passage of Saints"
    • TV-G
  297. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Nitro"
    • TV-G
  298. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Woman of Fire"
    • TV-G
  299. 3:00 PM Rawhide "The Empty Sleeve"
    • TV-G
  300. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Miracle at Pot Hole"
    • TV-G
  301. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Fourth Headstone"
    • TV-G
  302. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "The Prisoner"
    • TV-G
  303. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Assault"
    • TV-G
  304. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Running Death"
    • TV-G
  305. 7:00 PM Battlestar Galactica "Lost Planet of the Gods"
    • TV-PG
  306. Saturday Night
  307. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "Knockout"
    • TV-G
  308. 9:00 PM Star Trek "The Conscience of the King"
    • TV-G
  309. 10:00 PM Svengoolie "The Time of Their Lives"
    • TV-G
  310. Sunday, July 2
  311. 12:00 AM Batman "The Great Escape"
    • TV-G
  312. 12:30 AM Batman "The Great Train Robbery"
    • TV-G
  313. 1:00 AM The Outer Limits "Corpus Earthling"
    • TV-PG
  314. 2:00 AM The Outer Limits "Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  315. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "Treasure of the Lost Planet"
    • TV-G
  316. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Wax Men"
    • TV-G
  317. 5:00 AM Swamp Thing "Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  318. 5:30 AM Swamp Thing "New Acquaintance"
    • TV-PG
  319. 6:00 AM Family Affair "The Butler Method"
    • TV-G
  320. 6:30 AM Family Affair "Birds, Bees and Buffy"
    • TV-G
  321. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Giant Shark"
    • TV-G
  322. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Underwater UFO"
    • TV-G
  323. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Chimps, Beakmania & the Eye Exam"
    • TV-G
  324. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Catalysts, Beakmania and Aerosal Cans"
    • TV-G
  325. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Mammals"
    • TV-G
  326. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Populations"
    • TV-G
  327. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Pinned to the Mat"
    • TV-G
  328. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "The Beauty and the Screech"
    • TV-G
  329. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Zack Tapes"
    • TV-G
  330. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "The Friendship Business"
    • TV-G
  331. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Peter and the Wolf"
    • TV-G
  332. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Getting Greg's Goat"
    • TV-G
  333. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Marcia Gets Creamed"
    • TV-G
  334. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "My Brother's Keeper"
    • TV-G
  335. 2:00 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Ted's Wedding"
    • TV-G
  336. 2:30 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "The Ted and Georgette Show"
    • TV-G
  337. 3:00 PM Rhoda "Honeymoon"
    • TV-G
  338. 3:30 PM Rhoda "Everything I Have Is Yours, Almost"
    • TV-G
  339. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "The Benefit"
    • TV-PG
  340. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "The Amateur Hour"
    • TV-PG
  341. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "When Worlds Collide; Captain & Geisha; Lottery Winners; Emperor's Fortune"
    • TV-PG
  342. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "When Worlds Collide; Captain & Geisha; Lottery Winners; Emperor's Fortune"
    • TV-PG
  343. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Hobo Friend"
    • TV-G
  344. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Crime-Free Mayberry"
    • TV-G
  345. Sunday Night
  346. 8:00 PM Columbo "Sex and the Married Detective"
    • TV-PG
  347. 10:00 PM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "Firefall"
    • TV-PG
  348. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "Trapped"
    • TV-G
  349. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "You Saved My Life"
    • TV-G
  350. Monday, July 3
  351. 12:00 AM Cheers "Bar Wars VI: This Time It's for Real"
    • TV-PG
  352. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Crisis in Education"
    • TV-G
  353. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Mary's Aunt Returns"
    • TV-G
  354. 1:30 AM Taxi "Tony's Comeback"
    • TV-PG
  355. 2:00 AM Get Smart "The Day Smart Turned Chicken"
    • TV-G
  356. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Dressed to Call"
    • TV-PG
  357. 3:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "Joan Crawford Didn't Say No"
    • TV-G
  358. 3:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "Bilko Acres"
    • TV-G
  359. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Sign of Satan"
    • TV-PG
  360. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Here Is Your Past"
    • TV-PG
  361. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The New Look"
    • TV-G
  362. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "The Price of Apples"
    • TV-G
  363. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Plays Cupid"
    • TV-G
  364. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Bobbie Jo's Sorority"
    • TV-G
  365. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Romance of Silver Pines"
    • TV-PG
  366. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Blind Date"
    • TV-PG
  367. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "My Brother's Girl"
    • TV-G
  368. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Howling Dog"
    • TV-PG
  369. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Evening News"
    • TV-PG
  370. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Second Base Steele"
    • TV-PG
  371. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Battle of Mineral Springs"
    • TV-G
  372. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Unmarked Grave"
    • TV-G
  373. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Alarm at Pleasant Valley"
    • TV-G
  374. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Ballerina"
    • TV-G
  375. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Short Rope for a Tall Man"
    • TV-G
  376. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Clarence Bibs Story"
    • TV-G
  377. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Duke Becomes a Father"
    • TV-G
  378. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Next Door Indians"
    • TV-G
  379. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Quarterback Sneak"
    • TV-G
  380. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "New Neighbor Sam"
    • TV-G
  381. 6:00 PM Happy Days "A Star Is Bored"
    • TV-G
  382. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The County Clerk"
    • TV-G
  383. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "No Sweat"
    • TV-PG
  384. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Depressing News"
    • TV-PG
  385. Monday Night
  386. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Perfect Female"
    • TV-G
  387. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee's Brief Encounter"
    • TV-G
  388. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Psychic Pheno-Mama"
    • TV-PG
  389. 9:30 PM ALF "Working My Way Back to You"
    • TV-PG
  390. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Missing Klink"
    • TV-G
  391. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?"
    • TV-G
  392. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Carol and Sis/Nora Desmond Roast"
    • TV-G
  393. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Fugitive Fraulein"
    • TV-PG
  394. Tuesday, July 4
  395. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "It's a Good Life"
    • TV-PG
  396. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "John Brown's Body"
    • TV-PG
  397. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Crackpot"
    • TV-PG
  398. 2:00 AM Mannix "One Step to Midnight"
    • TV-PG
  399. 3:00 AM Ironside "Five Days in the Death of Sergeant Brown"
    • TV-PG
  400. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Twice Dead"
    • TV-PG
  401. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Madison Mascot"
    • TV-PG
  402. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "A Way of Her Own"
    • TV-G
  403. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Zebra"
    • TV-G
  404. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Fakes Illness"
    • TV-PG
  405. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "A Doctor in the House"
    • TV-G
  406. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Second Time Around"
    • TV-PG
  407. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "The Girls Next Door"
    • TV-PG
  408. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Tenting Tonight"
    • TV-G
  409. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Calendar Girl"
    • TV-PG
  410. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Evening News"
    • TV-PG
  411. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Blue-Blooded Steele"
    • TV-PG
  412. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Other Face of Justice"
    • TV-G
  413. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Cow Doctor"
    • TV-G
  414. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Brush at Elkader"
    • TV-G
  415. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Flannel-Mouth Gun"
    • TV-G
  416. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Score Is Even"
    • TV-G
  417. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Mescalero Curse"
    • TV-G
  418. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Entertain"
    • TV-G
  419. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Music Lesson"
    • TV-G
  420. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Try, Try Again"
    • TV-G
  421. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "They're Off and Running"
    • TV-G
  422. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Open House"
    • TV-G
  423. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Foster Lady"
    • TV-G
  424. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "No Laughing Matter"
    • TV-PG
  425. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Oh, How We Danced"
    • TV-PG
  426. Tuesday Night
  427. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Clubmen"
    • TV-G
  428. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Pickle Story"
    • TV-G
  429. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Take My Mama, Please!"
    • TV-PG
  430. 9:30 PM ALF "The Ballad of Gilligan's Island"
    • TV-PG
  431. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Operation Hannibal"
    • TV-G
  432. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "My Favorite Prisoner"
    • TV-G
  433. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Broken Merger/TV Commercials/Poppi Le Moko"
    • TV-G
  434. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Baffling Bug"
    • TV-PG
  435. Wednesday, July 5
  436. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Death's Head Revisited"
    • TV-PG
  437. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Nightmare in 4-D"
    • TV-PG
  438. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "My Brother Richard"
    • TV-PG
  439. 2:00 AM Mannix "Harvest of Death"
    • TV-PG
  440. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Savage Sentry"
    • TV-PG
  441. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Jennifer"
    • TV-PG
  442. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Big Jump"
    • TV-PG
  443. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Three Is a Family"
    • TV-G
  444. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Emancipator"
    • TV-G
  445. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Writes a Play"
    • TV-PG
  446. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Hooterville A-Go-Go"
    • TV-G
  447. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Bub Gets a Job"
    • TV-PG
  448. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Le Petit Stowaway"
    • TV-PG
  449. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "New Doctor"
    • TV-G
  450. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Petulant Partner"
    • TV-PG
  451. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Assassination"
    • TV-PG
  452. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele Your Heart Away"
    • TV-PG
  453. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Town of No Exit"
    • TV-G
  454. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Custer"
    • TV-G
  455. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Round Up"
    • TV-G
  456. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Ponderosa Birdmen"
    • TV-G
  457. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Stopover"
    • TV-G
  458. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Lonesome Bride"
    • TV-G
  459. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts in Court"
    • TV-G
  460. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Old Friend"
    • TV-G
  461. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Cincinnati Kids"
    • TV-G
  462. 5:30 PM Gillig