TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Presumed Dead"
    • TV-G
  2. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Deserter"
    • TV-G
  3. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Cherry Red"
    • TV-G
  4. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Day of the Dragon"
    • TV-G
  5. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Princess"
    • TV-G
  6. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Gunfire"
    • TV-G
  7. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Bernal Sierra Story"
    • TV-G
  8. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Death Strip"
    • TV-PG
  9. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Cry, Lie"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  10. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Deluge"
    • TV-PG
  11. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Interview"
    • TV-PG
  12. Last Night
  13. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The County Nurse"
    • TV-G
  14. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and Barney in the Big City"
    • TV-G
  15. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama Goes Hawaiian"
    • TV-PG
  16. 9:30 PM ALF "Help Me Rhonda"
    • TV-PG
  17. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Hogan's Trucking Service ... We Deliver the Factory to You"
    • TV-G
  18. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "To the Gestapo With Love"
    • TV-G
  19. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Candidate/Mary McClusky/Puppy Dogs in the Window/Salute to Foreign Films"
    • TV-G
  20. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lost Last Act"
    • TV-PG
  21. Today
  22. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Fever"
    • TV-PG
  23. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Horseplayer"
    • TV-PG
  24. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Incident in a Small Jail"
    • TV-PG
  25. 2:00 AM Mannix "Falling Star"
    • TV-PG
  26. 3:00 AM Cannon "Murder for Murder"
    • TV-PG
  27. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Two and Two Make Six"
    • TV-G
  28. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Art Robbery"
    • TV-G
  29. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "A Penny Earned"
    • TV-G
  30. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "The Facts of Life Goes to Paris"
    • TV-PG
  31. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "The Snooperstar"
    • TV-PG
  32. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Trotting Horse"
    • TV-G
  33. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "It's a Dog's Life"
    • TV-PG
  34. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Typewriter"
    • TV-G
  35. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Merchant Marine"
    • TV-G
  36. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Tarnished Trademark"
    • TV-PG
  37. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Therapist"
    • TV-PG
  38. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "The Last Laugh"
    • TV-PG
  39. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Run of the Cat"
    • TV-G
  40. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Friend's Payoff"
    • TV-G
  41. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Blacksmith"
    • TV-G
  42. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Frenchman"
    • TV-G
  43. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Quiet Fear"
    • TV-G
  44. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Sporting Chance"
    • TV-G
  45. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Marie Dupree Story"
    • TV-G
  46. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Psychic Terror"
    • TV-PG
  47. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Most Likely to Murder"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  48. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Bug Out"
    • TV-PG
  49. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Bug Out"
    • TV-PG
  50. Tonight
  51. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee"
    • TV-G
  52. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Three's a Crowd"
    • TV-G
  53. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Bubba's Double Date"
    • TV-PG
  54. 9:30 PM ALF "Don't It Make Your Brown Eyes Blue?"
    • TV-PG
  55. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Man's Best Friend Is Not His Dog"
    • TV-G
  56. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Never Play Cards With Strangers"
    • TV-G
  57. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Terminal Hospital/The Writer/The Plot to Hurt Hitler"
    • TV-G
  58. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor"
    • TV-PG
  59. Tomorrow
  60. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Last Flight"
    • TV-PG
  61. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "A Woman's Help"
    • TV-PG
  62. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Museum Piece"
    • TV-PG
  63. 2:00 AM Mannix "License to Kill: Limit Three People"
    • TV-PG
  64. 3:00 AM Cannon "To Ride a Tiger"
    • TV-PG
  65. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "All Our Yesterdays"
    • TV-G
  66. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Gomer Minds His Sergeant's Car"
    • TV-G
  67. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Gomer, the Peacemaker"
    • TV-G
  68. 6:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Kate's Cousin Mae"
    • TV-G
  69. 6:30 AM Petticoat Junction "A House Divided"
    • TV-G
  70. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Buggy"
    • TV-G
  71. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Cat Burglar"
    • TV-G
  72. 8:00 AM Trackdown "The Avenger"
    • TV-G
  73. 8:30 AM Trackdown "The Schoolteacher"
    • TV-G
  74. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Black Bull"
    • TV-G
  75. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Face of a Shadow"
    • TV-G
  76. 10:00 AM Maverick "The Cats of Paradise"
    • TV-G
  77. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "A Man Called Horse"
    • TV-G
  78. 12:00 PM ECO Company Teens
  79. 12:30 PM ECO Company Teens
  80. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Victim"
    • TV-G
  81. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Tin Badge"
    • TV-G
  82. 3:00 PM Rawhide "Duel at Daybreak"
    • TV-G
  83. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Estralita"
    • TV-G
  84. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Hostage"
    • TV-G
  85. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "Young Man's Fancy"
    • TV-G
  86. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Man From Salinas"
    • TV-G
  87. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Fugitive"
    • TV-G
  88. 7:00 PM Wonder Woman "The Girl From Ilandia"
    • TV-G
  89. Tomorrow Night
  90. 8:00 PM Svengoolie "Tarantula"
    • TV-PG
  91. 10:00 PM Batman "The Curse of Tut"
    • TV-G
  92. 10:30 PM Batman "The Pharaoh's in a Rut"
    • TV-PG
  93. 11:00 PM Star Trek "Operation -- Annihilate!"
    • TV-G
  94. Sunday, October 22
  95. 12:00 AM Battlestar Galactica "Baltar's Escape"
    • TV-PG
  96. 1:00 AM The Outer Limits "Invisible Enemy"
    • TV-PG
  97. 2:00 AM The Outer Limits "Wolf 359"
    • TV-PG
  98. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "Collision of the Planets"
    • TV-G
  99. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "Return of Blackbeard"
    • TV-G
  100. 5:00 AM Swamp Thing "Tatania"
    • TV-PG
  101. 5:30 AM Swamp Thing "Mirador's Brain"
    • TV-PG
  102. 6:00 AM ALF "Little Bit of Soap"
    • TV-PG
  103. 6:30 AM ALF "I've Got a New Attitude"
    • TV-PG
  104. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Shag Harbour UFO; Ilkley Moor Alien"
    • TV-G
  105. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Ghost Ship; Underground Vaults"
    • TV-G
  106. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Microwaves, Beakmania & Spiders"
    • TV-G
  107. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Earwax, Beakmania & Rocket Engines"
    • TV-G
  108. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Populations"
    • TV-Y
  109. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Animal Locomotion"
    • TV-Y
  110. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Isn't It Romantic?"
    • TV-G
  111. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Wrestling With the Future"
    • TV-G
  112. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Class Rings"
    • TV-G
  113. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Cut Day"
    • TV-G
  114. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Hustler"
    • TV-G
  115. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "The Hair-Brained Scheme"
    • TV-G
  116. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Honeymoon"
    • TV-G
  117. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Dear Libby"
    • TV-G
  118. 2:00 PM The Facts of Life "Ain't Miss Beholden"
    • TV-G
  119. 2:30 PM The Facts of Life "The Source"
    • TV-G
  120. 3:00 PM Mama's Family "Bed and Breakdown"
    • TV-PG
  121. 3:30 PM Mama's Family "Naomi's Identity Crisis"
    • TV-PG
  122. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "Ethel's Birthday"
    • TV-G
  123. 4:30 PM The Lucy Show "Vivian Sues Lucy"
    • TV-G
  124. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Novelties; Rose Is Not a Rose; Too Rich & Too Thin"
    • TV-G
  125. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Best Ex-Friends; All the Congressman's Women; Three Faces of Love"
    • TV-G
  126. 7:00 PM Touched by an Angel "Reunion"
    • TV-G
  127. Sunday Night
  128. 8:00 PM Columbo "Undercover"
    • TV-G
  129. 10:00 PM Touched by an Angel "Operation Smile"
    • TV-G
  130. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "The Sleepwalker"
    • TV-G
  131. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Oscar's Birthday"
    • TV-G
  132. Monday, October 23
  133. 12:00 AM Cheers "The Last Picture Show"
    • TV-PG
  134. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "The Crash of 29 Years Old"
    • TV-G
  135. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Look at Us, We're Walking"
    • TV-PG
  136. 1:30 AM Taxi "Louie Moves Uptown"
    • TV-PG
  137. 2:00 AM The Fugitive "Smoke Screen"
    • TV-PG
  138. 3:00 AM The Untouchables "Mexican Stakeout"
    • TV-PG
  139. 4:00 AM Peter Gunn "The Jockey"
    • TV-PG
  140. 4:30 AM Peter Gunn "Sisters of the Friendless"
    • TV-PG
  141. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Runaway Boy"
  142. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "A Friend Indeed"
    • TV-PG
  143. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "The Sound of Silence"
    • TV-PG
  144. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Eenie, Meenie, Mommy, Daddy"
    • TV-G
  145. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Big Chicken"
    • TV-G
  146. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "The Sure Thing"
    • TV-PG
  147. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Brother Versus Brother"
    • TV-G
  148. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Yard Birds"
    • TV-G
  149. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Glamorous Ghost"
    • TV-PG
  150. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Court Martial"
    • TV-PG
  151. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Death by Extermination"
    • TV-PG
  152. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Jonah"
    • TV-G
  153. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Small Water"
    • TV-G
  154. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Say Uncle"
    • TV-G
  155. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Land Grab"
    • TV-G
  156. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Two Ounces of Tin"
    • TV-G
  157. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Deadly Image"
    • TV-G
  158. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Sarah Drummond Story"
    • TV-G
  159. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Gang War"
    • TV-PG
  160. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Nightmare Road"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  161. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Margaret's Engagement"
    • TV-PG
  162. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Out of Sight, Out of Mind"
    • TV-PG
  163. Monday Night
  164. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Bookie Barber"
    • TV-G
  165. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy on Trial"
    • TV-G
  166. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Pomp and Circumstance"
    • TV-PG
  167. 9:30 PM ALF "Jump"
    • TV-PG
  168. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Color the Luftwaffe Red"
    • TV-G
  169. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Guess Who Came to Dinner?"
    • TV-G
  170. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Englishman/The Invisible Man's Mother/Carol and Sis/Stella Toddler"
    • TV-G
  171. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Howling Dog"
    • TV-PG
  172. Tuesday, October 24
  173. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Purple Testament"
    • TV-PG
  174. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Coming, Mama"
    • TV-PG
  175. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Deathmate"
    • TV-PG
  176. 2:00 AM Mannix "Deadfall"
    • TV-PG
  177. 3:00 AM Cannon "Prisoners"
    • TV-PG
  178. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Well-Selected Frame"
    • TV-G
  179. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Taxi"
    • TV-PG
  180. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The First Child"
    • TV-G
  181. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "The Oldest Living Graduate"
    • TV-PG
  182. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore"
    • TV-G
  183. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Sonny Drysdale Returns"
    • TV-G
  184. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Chip the Trapper"
    • TV-PG
  185. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Tennis, Anyone?"
    • TV-G
  186. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "One of the Boys"
    • TV-G
  187. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Poison-Pen Pal"
    • TV-PG
  188. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Court Martial"
    • TV-PG
  189. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Standing Eight Count"
    • TV-PG
  190. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Hell Hath No Fury"
    • TV-G
  191. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Shooting Stopover"
    • TV-G
  192. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Peace Offer"
    • TV-G
  193. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Tall Stranger"
    • TV-G
  194. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Debt"
    • TV-G
  195. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Tinhorn"
    • TV-G
  196. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Sally Potter Story"
    • TV-G
  197. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Deadlock"
    • TV-PG
  198. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Three Dead Cows at Makapu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  199. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Lt. Radar O'Reilly"
    • TV-PG
  200. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Nurses"
    • TV-PG
  201. Tuesday Night
  202. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Cousin Virgil"
    • TV-G
  203. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Deputy Otis"
    • TV-G
  204. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Ladies' Choice"
    • TV-PG
  205. 9:30 PM ALF "Baby, You Can Drive My Car"
    • TV-PG
  206. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "No Names Please"
    • TV-G
  207. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Bad Day in Berlin"
    • TV-G
  208. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Movie Fan/Rebecky"
    • TV-G
  209. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Calendar Girl"
    • TV-PG
  210. Wednesday, October 25
  211. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Elegy"
    • TV-PG
  212. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Gratitude"
    • TV-PG
  213. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Pearl Necklace"
    • TV-PG
  214. 2:00 AM Mannix "Deadfall"
    • TV-PG
  215. 3:00 AM Cannon "The Seventh Grave"
    • TV-PG
  216. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Iron Curtain Caper"
    • TV-G
  217. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Missing Witness"
    • TV-PG
  218. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Going Steady"
    • TV-G
  219. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "Different Drummer"
    • TV-PG
  220. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Katchoo"
    • TV-PG
  221. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Brewster's Baby"
    • TV-G
  222. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Steve and the Computer"
    • TV-PG
  223. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Sweatshirt Monsters"
    • TV-G
  224. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "A Night in the Woods"
    • TV-G
  225. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Mystified Miner"
    • TV-PG
  226. 10:00 AM Matlock "The People vs. Matlock"
    • TV-PG
  227. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "The Bela Lugosi Blues"
    • TV-PG
  228. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Long Ride"
    • TV-G
  229. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Don Matteo"
    • TV-G
  230. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Worm"
    • TV-G
  231. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Lady From Baltimore"
    • TV-G
  232. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "None So Blind"
    • TV-G
  233. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Jealous Man"
    • TV-G
  234. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Daniel Barrister Story"
    • TV-G
  235. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Night Vigil"
    • TV-PG
  236. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Three Dead Cows at Makapu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  237. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Abduction of Margaret Houlihan"
    • TV-PG
  238. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Dear Sigmund"
    • TV-PG
  239. Wednesday Night
  240. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Mr. McBeevee"
    • TV-G
  241. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy's Rich Girlfriend"
    • TV-G
  242. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Baby Talk"
    • TV-PG
  243. 9:30 PM ALF "On the Road Again"
    • TV-PG
  244. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Will the Blue Baron Strike Again?"
    • TV-G
  245. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Will the Real Colonel Klink Please Stand Against the Wall"
    • TV-G
  246. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Hat/Carol and Sis/The Writer"
    • TV-G
  247. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Petulant Partner"
    • TV-PG
  248. Thursday, October 26
  249. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mirror Image"
    • TV-PG
  250. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "You Can't Trust a Man"
    • TV-PG
  251. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Gloating Place"
    • TV-PG
  252. 2:00 AM Mannix "You Can Get Killed Out There"
    • TV-PG
  253. 3:00 AM Cannon "Catch Me If You Can"
    • TV-PG
  254. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Vicious Circle"
    • TV-PG
  255. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Prospector"
    • TV-PG
  256. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Neighborly Gesture"
    • TV-G
  257. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "Dearest Mommie"
    • TV-PG
  258. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "A Clubhouse Is Not a Home"
    • TV-PG
  259. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Great Jethro"
    • TV-G
  260. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Tramp and the Prince"
    • TV-PG
  261. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Long Distance Call"
    • TV-G
  262. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Stocks and Bonds"
    • TV-G
  263. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Crippled Cougar"
    • TV-PG
  264. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Photographer"
    • TV-PG
  265. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "The New Healers"
    • TV-PG
  266. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Profit and the Lost"
    • TV-PG
  267. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Badge"
    • TV-G
  268. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Distant Drummer"
    • TV-G
  269. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Ride"
    • TV-G
  270. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Guilty Conscience"
    • TV-G
  271. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Day of Reckoning"
    • TV-G
  272. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Major Adams Story"
    • TV-G
  273. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "The Two Faces Of Betsy Morgan"
    • TV-PG
  274. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Kiss the Queen Goodbye"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  275. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Mulcahy's War"
    • TV-PG
  276. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Korean Surgeon"
    • TV-PG
  277. Thursday Night
  278. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and the New Mayor"
    • TV-G
  279. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and Opie -- Bachelors"
    • TV-G
  280. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Naomi's New Position"
    • TV-PG
  281. 9:30 PM ALF "Mother and Child Reunion"
    • TV-PG
  282. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Man in a Box"
    • TV-G
  283. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Missing Klink"
    • TV-G
  284. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Zelda and Gladys/The Ham Actor/Salute to MGM Studios"
    • TV-G
  285. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Dangerous Dowager"
    • TV-PG
  286. Friday, October 27
  287. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Monsters Are Due on Maple Street"
    • TV-PG
  288. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Self Defense"
    • TV-PG
  289. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "A Secret Life"
    • TV-PG
  290. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Box"
    • TV-PG
  291. 3:00 AM Cannon "Press Pass to the Slammer"
    • TV-PG
  292. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "One False Step"
    • TV-PG
  293. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "The Search"
    • TV-PG
  294. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Nothing Like a Good Book"
    • TV-G
  295. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "A Woman's Place"
    • TV-PG
  296. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Kitty Karry-all Is Missing"
    • TV-G
  297. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Old Folks Home"
    • TV-G
  298. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Chip O' The Islands"
    • TV-PG
  299. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Un-Togetherness"
    • TV-G
  300. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally's Dinner Date"
    • TV-G
  301. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Absent Artist"
    • TV-PG
  302. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Reporter"
    • TV-PG
  303. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Call Me Incontestable"
    • TV-PG
  304. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "A Stranger Everywhere"
    • TV-G
  305. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Ben Tolliver's Stud"
    • TV-G
  306. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "No Chip"
    • TV-G
  307. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Storm"
    • TV-G
  308. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Day a Town Slept"
    • TV-G
  309. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Milly's Brother"
    • TV-G
  310. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Major Adams Story"
    • TV-G
  311. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Pursuit"
    • TV-PG
  312. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "... And a Time to Die"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  313. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Hawkeye Get Your Gun"
    • TV-PG
  314. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Colonel's Horse"
    • TV-PG
  315. Friday Night
  316. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Cow Thief"
    • TV-G
  317. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney Mends a Broken Heart"
    • TV-G
  318. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "The Really Loud Family"
    • TV-PG
  319. 9:30 PM ALF "Little Bit of Soap"
    • TV-PG
  320. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?"
    • TV-G
  321. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Operation Hannibal"
    • TV-G
  322. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Mary Worthless/Intro to Stiller & Meara/Mr. and Mrs. Chou En Lai/The Auto Accident/Street Wedding"
    • TV-G
  323. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Deadly Toy"
    • TV-PG
  324. Saturday, October 28
  325. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A World of Difference"
    • TV-PG
  326. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Servant Problem"
    • TV-PG
  327. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Coming Home"
    • TV-PG
  328. 2:00 AM Mannix "Eight to Five, It's a Miracle"
    • TV-PG
  329. 3:00 AM Cannon "Deadly Heritage"
    • TV-PG
  330. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Court Martial of Johnny Murdo"
    • TV-PG
  331. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Gomer Pyle, P.O.W."
    • TV-G
  332. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Gomer Pyle, Civilian"
    • TV-G
  333. 6:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Go Away, Fat"
    • TV-G
  334. 6:30 AM Petticoat Junction "Is This My Daughter?"
    • TV-G
  335. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Flatt and Scruggs Return"
    • TV-G
  336. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Folk Singers"
    • TV-G
  337. 8:00 AM Trackdown "The Deadly Decoy"
    • TV-G
  338. 8:30 AM Trackdown "Sunday's Child"
    • TV-G
  339. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Three Bells to Perdido"
    • TV-G
  340. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Outlaw"
    • TV-G
  341. 10:00 AM Maverick "Full House"
    • TV-G
  342. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Charles Maury Story"
    • TV-G
  343. 12:00 PM ECO Company Teens
  344. 12:30 PM ECO Company Teens
  345. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Dead Man's Law"
    • TV-G
  346. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Auld Sod"
    • TV-G
  347. 3:00 PM Rawhide "Brush War at Buford"
    • TV-G
  348. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Empty Cell"
    • TV-G
  349. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Bad Gun"
    • TV-G
  350. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "Outlaw Shoes"
    • TV-G
  351. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "The Executioner"
    • TV-G
  352. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Egyptian Queen"
    • TV-G
  353. 7:00 PM Wonder Woman "The Murderous Missile"
    • TV-G
  354. Saturday Night
  355. 8:00 PM Svengoolie "The Bride of Dracula"
    • TV-PG
  356. 10:00 PM Batman "The Bookworm Turns"
    • TV-G
  357. 10:30 PM Batman "While Gotham City Burns"
    • TV-G
  358. 11:00 PM Star Trek "Amok Time"
    • TV-G
  359. Sunday, October 29
  360. 12:00 AM Battlestar Galactica "Experiment in Terra"
    • TV-PG
  361. 1:00 AM The Outer Limits "I, Robot"
    • TV-PG
  362. 2:00 AM The Outer Limits "Keeper of the Purple Twilight"
    • TV-PG
  363. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "The Space Creature"
    • TV-G
  364. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Terrible Leprechaun"
    • TV-G
  365. 5:00 AM Swamp Thing "Lesser of Two Evils"
    • TV-PG
  366. 5:30 AM Swamp Thing "Revelations"
    • TV-PG
  367. 6:00 AM ALF "Try to Remember"
    • TV-PG
  368. 6:30 AM ALF "Try to Remember"
    • TV-PG
  369. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Grand Canyon Honeymooners; Bog Body"
    • TV-G
  370. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Beast of Exmoor; Cadborosaurus"
    • TV-G
  371. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Ozone, Beakmania & Acid"
    • TV-G
  372. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Plumbing, Beakmania & Roller Coasters"
    • TV-G
  373. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Earthquakes"
    • TV-G
  374. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Pollution Solutions"
    • TV-G
  375. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "School Song"
    • TV-G
  376. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "The Senior Prom"
    • TV-G
  377. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Graduation"
    • TV-G
  378. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Time Capsule"
    • TV-G
  379. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "A-Camping We Will Go"
    • TV-G
  380. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Sorry, Right Number"
    • TV-PG
  381. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Every Boy Does It Once"
    • TV-PG
  382. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Vote for Brady"
    • TV-G
  383. 2:00 PM The Facts of Life "Daddy's Girl"
    • TV-G
  384. 2:30 PM The Facts of Life "The Big Fight"
    • TV-G
  385. 3:00 PM Mama's Family "Many Unhappy Returns"
    • TV-PG
  386. 3:30 PM Mama's Family "Found Money"
    • TV-PG
  387. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "Lucy Does a TV Commercial"
    • TV-G
  388. 4:30 PM The Lucy Show "Lucy Puts Up a TV Antenna"
    • TV-G
  389. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Dreamboat; Gopher, Isaac & Starlet; Parents; Importance of Being Johnny"
    • TV-PG
  390. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Dreamboat; Gopher, Isaac & Starlet; Parents; Importance of Being Johnny"
    • TV-PG
  391. 7:00 PM Touched by an Angel "The Big Bang"
    • TV-G
  392. Sunday Night
  393. 8:00 PM Columbo "Strange Bedfellows"
    • TV-PG
  394. 10:00 PM Touched by an Angel "Unidentified Female"
    • TV-G
  395. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "Better Living Through TV"
    • TV-G
  396. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Password"
    • TV-G
  397. Monday, October 30
  398. 12:00 AM Cheers "Bar Wars V: The Final Judgment"
    • TV-PG
  399. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "The Man With the Golden Wrist"
    • TV-G
  400. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "The Critic"
    • TV-G
  401. 1:30 AM Taxi "Alex's Old Buddy"
    • TV-PG
  402. 2:00 AM The Fugitive "See Hollywood and Die"
    • TV-PG
  403. 3:00 AM The Untouchables "The Artichoke King"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  404. 4:00 AM Peter Gunn "The Leaper"
    • TV-PG
  405. 4:30 AM Peter Gunn "The Fuse"
    • TV-PG
  406. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Kidnap-Copter"
    • TV-PG
  407. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Flowers for the Teacher"
    • TV-G
  408. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "For the Asking"
    • TV-PG
  409. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "The Great Earring Caper"
    • TV-G
  410. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Ghost of Clampett Castle"
    • TV-G
  411. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "The Glass Sneaker"
    • TV-PG
  412. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Football Award"
    • TV-G
  413. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally's License"
    • TV-G
  414. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Melancholy Marksman"
    • TV-PG
  415. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Doctors"
    • TV-PG
  416. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "A Blast From the Past"
    • TV-PG
  417. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Hunter's Moon"
    • TV-G
  418. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Wake"
    • TV-G
  419. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Cook"
    • TV-G
  420. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Gift of Water"
    • TV-G
  421. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Waste"
    • TV-G
  422. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Waste"
    • TV-G
  423. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Daniel Hogan Story"
    • TV-G
  424. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Hardcore Connection"
    • TV-PG
  425. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Trouble in Mind"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  426. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Exorcism"
    • TV-PG
  427. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Hawk's Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  428. Monday Night
  429. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Lawman Barney"
    • TV-G
  430. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Mayberry Band"
    • TV-G
  431. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "My Mama, Myself"
    • TV-PG
  432. 9:30 PM ALF "I've Got a New Attitude"
    • TV-PG
  433. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "My Favorite Prisoner"
    • TV-G
  434. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Watch the Trains Go By"
    • TV-G
  435. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Carol and Sis/The Nudge/Salute to Horror Movies"
    • TV-G
  436. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Spanish Cross"
    • TV-PG
  437. Tuesday, October 31
  438. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Long Live Walter Jameson"
    • TV-PG
  439. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Final Arrangements"
    • TV-PG
  440. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Make My Death Bed"
    • TV-PG
  441. 2:00 AM Mannix "Delayed Action"
    • TV-PG
  442. 3:00 AM Cannon "He Who Digs a Grave"
    • TV-PG
  443. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Hit and Run"
    • TV-PG
  444. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Trailer Story"
    • TV-PG
  445. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "All Mothers Worry"
    • TV-G
  446. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "The Halloween Show"
    • TV-PG
  447. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Fright Night"
    • TV-G
  448. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Trick or Treat"
    • TV-G
  449. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "All the Weddings"
    • TV-PG
  450. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Late Edition"
    • TV-G
  451. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Double Date"
    • TV-G
  452. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Angry Astronaut"
    • TV-PG
  453. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Billionaire"
    • TV-PG
  454. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Playing for Keeps"
    • TV-PG
  455. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Top of the Stairs"
    • TV-G
  456. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Old Fool"
    • TV-G
  457. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Brother Love"
    • TV-G
  458. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Jack Knife"
    • TV-G
  459. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Lou Mallory"
    • TV-G
  460. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Quiet Night, Deadly Night"
    • TV-G
  461. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Ruttledge Monroe Story"
    • TV-G
  462. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Anatomy of a Killing"
    • TV-PG
  463. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "The Second Shot"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  464. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Most Unforgettable Characters"
    • TV-PG
  465. 7:30 PM