TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Fire and Ice"
    • TV-PG
  2. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Desperately Seeking Anyone"
    • TV-PG
  3. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Porn Again"
    • TV-PG
  4. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Hawk's Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  5. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Most Unforgettable Characters"
    • TV-G
  6. Last Night
  7. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie and the Spoiled Kid"
    • TV-G
  8. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Great Filling Station Robbery"
    • TV-G
  9. 9:00 PM MacGyver "GX-1"
    • TV-PG
  10. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Hogan's Hofbrau"
    • TV-G
  11. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Oil for the Lamps of Hogan"
    • TV-G
  12. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Intro Paul Sand/How to Win a Friend/Carol and Sis/The Putrified Forest"
    • TV-G
  13. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Tandem Target"
    • TV-PG
  14. Today
  15. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "People Are Alike All Over"
    • TV-PG
  16. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "A Home Away From Home"
    • TV-PG
  17. 2:00 AM Mannix "To Cage a Seagull"
    • TV-PG
  18. 3:00 AM Ironside "The People Against Judge McIntire"
    • TV-PG
  19. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Dresden Doll"
    • TV-PG
  20. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Trial by Jury"
    • TV-G
  21. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Alex, the Professor"
    • TV-G
  22. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "My Son, My Son"
    • TV-G
  23. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Tour"
    • TV-G
  24. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Katchoo"
    • TV-PG
  25. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Cabin in Beverly Hills"
    • TV-G
  26. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's First Date"
    • TV-G
  27. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Ward's Golf Clubs"
    • TV-G
  28. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Negligent Nymph"
    • TV-PG
  29. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Pro"
    • TV-PG
  30. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "The Mouth That Roared"
    • TV-PG
  31. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Haunted Gun"
    • TV-G
  32. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Box O' Rocks"
    • TV-G
  33. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "False Witness"
    • TV-G
  34. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Five Into the Wind"
    • TV-G
  35. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Sixteenth Cousin"
    • TV-G
  36. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Hostages to Fortune"
    • TV-G
  37. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Mait Team"
    • TV-PG
  38. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Jack in the Box"
    • TV-PG
  39. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Have It Mama's Way"
    • TV-PG
  40. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Birthright"
    • TV-PG
  41. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "38 Across"
    • TV-PG
  42. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Ping Pong"
    • TV-PG
  43. Tonight
  44. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy Discovers America"
    • TV-G
  45. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee's Medicine Man"
    • TV-G
  46. 9:00 PM MacGyver "The Widowmaker"
    • TV-PG
  47. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Reservations Are Required"
    • TV-G
  48. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Anchors Aweigh, Men of Stalag 13"
    • TV-G
  49. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Candidate/Mary McClusky/Puppy Dogs in the Window/Salute to Foreign Films"
    • TV-G
  50. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Ugly Duckling"
    • TV-PG
  51. Tomorrow
  52. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Execution"
    • TV-PG
  53. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "A Nice Touch"
    • TV-PG
  54. 2:00 AM Mannix "Bang, Bang, You're Dead"
    • TV-PG
  55. 3:00 AM Ironside "Noel's Gonna Fly"
    • TV-PG
  56. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Rice Estate"
    • TV-PG
  57. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "I'm Always Chasing Gomers"
    • TV-G
  58. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "The Short Voyage Home"
    • TV-G
  59. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Car Trouble"
    • TV-G
  60. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Wife Wanted"
    • TV-G
  61. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "The Pooch"
    • TV-G
  62. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Night 'n Gales"
    • TV-G
  63. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Mama's Little Pirates"
    • TV-G
  64. 8:00 AM Trackdown "False Witness"
    • TV-G
  65. 8:30 AM Trackdown "The Trick"
    • TV-G
  66. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Mark of Cain"
    • TV-PG
  67. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Exiles"
    • TV-PG
  68. 10:00 AM Maverick "Rope of Cards"
    • TV-G
  69. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Maggie Hamilton Story"
    • TV-G
  70. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Price of Victory"
    • TV-G
  71. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Old Friend"
    • TV-G
  72. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Saga of Whizzer McGee"
    • TV-G
  73. 3:00 PM Rawhide "Josh"
    • TV-G
  74. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Last Retreat"
    • TV-G
  75. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Bounty on Josh"
    • TV-G
  76. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "And the Devil Makes Five"
    • TV-G
  77. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "End of the Hunt"
    • TV-G
  78. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Samurai"
    • TV-PG
  79. 7:00 PM Incredible Hulk "Dark Side"
    • TV-PG
  80. Tomorrow Night
  81. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "The Last of the Two Dollar Bills"
    • TV-G
  82. 9:00 PM Star Trek "The Naked Time"
    • TV-G
  83. 10:00 PM Svengoolie "Munster Go Home"
    • NEW
  84. Sunday, April 30
  85. 12:00 AM Lost in Space "The Dream Monster"
    • TV-G
  86. 1:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Creature"
    • TV-G
  87. 2:00 AM Time Tunnel "End of the World"
    • TV-G
  88. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "The Dream Monster"
    • TV-G
  89. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Creature"
    • TV-G
  90. 5:00 AM Planet of the Apes "Tomorrow's Tide"
    • TV-G
  91. 6:00 AM Family Affair "Love Me, Love Me Not"
    • TV-G
  92. 6:30 AM Family Affair "The Thursday Man"
    • TV-G
  93. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Grand Canyon Honeymooners; Bog Body"
    • TV-G
  94. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Beast of Exmoor; Cadborosaurus"
    • TV-G
  95. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Crustaceans, Beakmania & Bernoulli"
    • TV-G
  96. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Sun, Beakmania & Metamorphosis"
    • TV-G
  97. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Storms"
    • TV-G
  98. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Motion"
    • TV-G
  99. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Slater's Sister"
    • TV-G
  100. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "The Will"
    • TV-G
  101. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "No Hope With Dope"
    • TV-G
  102. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Day of Detention"
    • TV-G
  103. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "A Clubhouse Is Not a Home"
    • TV-G
  104. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Kitty Karry-all Is Missing"
    • TV-G
  105. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "A-Camping We Will Go"
    • TV-G
  106. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Sorry, Right Number"
    • TV-G
  107. 2:00 PM Gilligan's Island "Meet the Meteor"
    • TV-G
  108. 2:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Up at Bat"
    • TV-G
  109. 3:00 PM Happy Days "Hello, Tough Guy"
    • TV-G
  110. 3:30 PM Laverne & Shirley "It Only Hurts When I Breathe"
    • TV-G
  111. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "Lucy Visits Grauman's"
    • TV-PG
  112. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "Lucy & John Wayne"
    • TV-G
  113. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "A Model Marriage; This Year's Model; Original Sin; Vogue Rogue; Too Clothes for Comfort"
    • TV-PG
  114. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "A Model Marriage; This Year's Model; Original Sin; Vogue Rogue; Too Clothes for Comfort"
    • TV-PG
  115. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Darlings Are Coming"
    • TV-G
  116. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy's English Valet"
    • TV-G
  117. Sunday Night
  118. 8:00 PM Columbo "Butterfly in Shades of Grey"
    • TV-G
  119. 10:00 PM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "Demon in Lace"
    • TV-PG
  120. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "Ralph Kramden, Inc."
    • TV-G
  121. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "The Fat Farm"
    • TV-G
  122. Monday, May 1
  123. 12:00 AM Cheers "Don't Shoot, I'm Only the Psychiatrist"
    • TV-PG
  124. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show
    • TV-G
  125. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Ted's Tax Refund"
    • TV-G
  126. 1:30 AM Taxi "Of Mice and Tony"
    • TV-PG
  127. 2:00 AM Get Smart "Hello Columbus, Goodbye America"
    • TV-G
  128. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Sledgee Poo"
    • TV-PG
  129. 3:00 AM The Bob Newhart Show
    • TV-G
  130. 3:30 AM The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis "Goodbye Mr. Pomfritt, Hello Mr. Chips"
    • TV-G
  131. 4:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "Benny the Bookie's Last Chance"
    • TV-PG
  132. 4:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "The Son of Bilko"
    • TV-G
  133. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Phone Book Follies"
    • TV-PG
  134. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Fabulous O'Hara"
    • TV-G
  135. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "The Horsetronaut"
    • TV-G
  136. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy and the Dummy"
    • TV-PG
  137. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Every Boy Does It Once"
    • TV-PG
  138. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jed Foils a Home Wrecker"
    • TV-G
  139. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Farewell to Penny"
    • TV-G
  140. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver the Bunny"
    • TV-G
  141. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Baited Hook"
    • TV-PG
  142. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Informer"
    • TV-PG
  143. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "The Seven Deadly Sins"
    • TV-PG
  144. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Brother Love"
    • TV-G
  145. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Tag, You're It"
    • TV-G
  146. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Thick 'n' Thin"
    • TV-G
  147. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Thunder Man"
    • TV-G
  148. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Bullet"
    • TV-G
  149. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Requiem at Mission Springs"
    • TV-G
  150. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Pressure Point"
    • TV-PG
  151. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Hell Week"
    • TV-PG
  152. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Grandma USA"
    • TV-PG
  153. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Buck Private Bubba"
    • TV-PG
  154. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "End Run"
    • TV-PG
  155. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Hanky Panky"
    • TV-PG
  156. Monday Night
  157. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney's First Car"
    • TV-G
  158. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Rivals"
    • TV-PG
  159. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Blow Out"
    • TV-PG
  160. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Happy Birthday, Adolf"
    • TV-G
  161. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Gold Rush"
    • TV-G
  162. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Terminal Hospital/The Writer/The Plot to Hurt Hitler"
    • TV-G
  163. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Treacherous Toupee"
    • TV-PG
  164. Tuesday, May 2
  165. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Big Tall Wish"
    • TV-PG
  166. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Terror at Northfield"
    • TV-PG
  167. 2:00 AM Mannix "Deja Vu"
    • TV-PG
  168. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Lonely Way to Go"
    • TV-PG
  169. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Hamlet Caper"
    • TV-PG
  170. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Vitamin E-4"
    • TV-G
  171. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Way of a Woman"
    • TV-G
  172. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Ancestors"
    • TV-G
  173. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Ricky Sells the Car"
    • TV-G
  174. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Vote for Brady"
    • TV-G
  175. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jethro's Graduation"
    • TV-G
  176. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Electric Trains"
    • TV-G
  177. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Long Night"
    • TV-G
  178. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Fan Dancer's Horse"
    • TV-PG
  179. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Informer"
    • TV-PG
  180. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Man Overboard"
    • TV-PG
  181. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Court Martial"
    • TV-G
  182. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Groat's Grudge"
    • TV-G
  183. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Big Tom"
    • TV-G
  184. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Rich Man, Poor Man"
    • TV-G
  185. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Guest"
    • TV-G
  186. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Old Man Running"
    • TV-G
  187. 4:00 PM CHiPs "The Matchmakers"
    • TV-PG
  188. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Kill Zone"
    • TV-PG
  189. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama's Cousin"
    • TV-PG
  190. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Mama With the Golden Arm"
    • TV-PG
  191. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Hepatitis"
    • TV-PG
  192. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The General's Practitioner"
    • TV-PG
  193. Tuesday Night
  194. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "A Wife for Andy"
    • TV-G
  195. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Dogs, Dogs, Dogs"
    • TV-G
  196. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Early Retirement"
    • TV-PG
  197. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Hello, Zolle"
    • TV-G
  198. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "It Takes a Thief ... Sometimes"
    • TV-G
  199. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Englishman/The Invisible Man's Mother/Carol and Sis/Stella Toddler"
    • TV-G
  200. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Shoplifter's Shoe"
    • TV-PG
  201. Wednesday, May 3
  202. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Nice Place to Visit"
    • TV-PG
  203. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "You'll Be the Death of Me"
    • TV-PG
  204. 2:00 AM Mannix "Duet for Three"
    • TV-PG
  205. 3:00 AM Ironside "Check, Mate: and Murder"
    • TV-PG
  206. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Man in the Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  207. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Swap Week"
    • TV-G
  208. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "A Very Bright Boy"
    • TV-G
  209. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Redecorator"
    • TV-G
  210. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Great Train Robbery"
    • TV-G
  211. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Is There a Doctor in the House?"
    • TV-PG
  212. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jed Becomes a Movie Mogul"
    • TV-G
  213. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Jacket"
    • TV-G
  214. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Nobody Loves Me"
    • TV-G
  215. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Demure Defendant"
    • TV-PG
  216. 10:00 AM Matlock "The D.A."
    • TV-PG
  217. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Frontier Dad"
    • TV-PG
  218. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Plunder"
    • TV-G
  219. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Til Death Do Us Part"
    • TV-G
  220. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Tragedian"
    • TV-G
  221. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Boss"
    • TV-G
  222. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Which Way Did They Go?"
    • TV-G
  223. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Old Tony"
    • TV-G
  224. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Rally 'Round the Bank"
    • TV-PG
  225. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Thin Ice"
    • TV-PG
  226. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "It Takes Two to Watusi"
    • TV-PG
  227. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Fangs Alot, Mama"
    • TV-PG
  228. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Movie Tonight"
    • TV-PG
  229. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Souvenirs"
    • TV-PG
  230. Wednesday Night
  231. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Mountain Wedding"
    • TV-G
  232. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Big House"
    • TV-G
  233. 9:00 PM MacGyver "The Odd Triple"
    • TV-PG
  234. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Great Impersonation"
    • TV-G
  235. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Pizza Parlor"
    • TV-G
  236. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Movie Fan/Rebecky"
    • TV-G
  237. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Romantic Rogue"
    • TV-PG
  238. Thursday, May 4
  239. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Nightmare as a Child"
    • TV-PG
  240. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Blood Bargain"
    • TV-PG
  241. 2:00 AM Mannix "Round Trip to Nowhere"
    • TV-PG
  242. 3:00 AM Ironside "Check, Mate: and Murder"
    • TV-PG
  243. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The College Caper"
    • TV-PG
  244. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Oh, Dem Golden Slippers"
    • TV-G
  245. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Toughest Kid in School"
    • TV-G
  246. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Jumper"
    • TV-G
  247. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Homecoming"
    • TV-G
  248. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Father of the Year"
    • TV-G
  249. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Clampett City"
    • TV-G
  250. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Fear"
    • TV-G
  251. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Three Boys and a Burro"
    • TV-G
  252. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Sun-bather's Diary"
    • TV-PG
  253. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Blackmailer"
    • TV-PG
  254. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Too Many Cooks"
    • TV-PG
  255. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Turn of a Card"
    • TV-G
  256. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Hinka Do"
    • TV-G
  257. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Doc Judge"
    • TV-G
  258. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Little Man -- Ten Feet Tall"
    • TV-G
  259. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Sharpshooter"
    • TV-G
  260. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Home Ranch"
    • TV-G
  261. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Bio-Rhythms"
    • TV-PG
  262. 5:00 PM MacGyver "The Negotiator"
    • TV-PG
  263. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "The Best Policy"
    • TV-PG
  264. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "After the Fall"
    • TV-PG
  265. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Post Op"
    • TV-PG
  266. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Margaret's Marriage"
    • TV-PG
  267. Thursday Night
  268. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie the Birdman"
    • TV-G
  269. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Haunted House"
    • TV-G
  270. 9:00 PM MacGyver "The Spoilers"
    • TV-PG
  271. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The 43rd, a Moving Story"
    • TV-G
  272. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "How to Cook a German Goose by Radar"
    • TV-G
  273. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Censorship Sketch/Carol and Sis/Snow White Fifteen Years Later"
    • TV-G
  274. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Angry Mourner"
    • TV-PG
  275. Friday, May 5
  276. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Stop at Willoughby"
    • TV-PG
  277. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale"
    • TV-PG
  278. 2:00 AM Mannix "What Happened to Sunday?"
    • TV-PG
  279. 3:00 AM Ironside "Too Many Victims"
    • TV-PG
  280. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Mr. Goldilocks"
    • TV-PG
  281. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Hospital Capers"
    • TV-G
  282. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Dr. Stone and His Horseless Carriage"
    • TV-G
  283. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Voter"
    • TV-G
  284. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Person to Person"
    • TV-PG
  285. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "54-40 and Fight"
    • TV-PG
  286. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Clampett City General Store"
    • TV-G
  287. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Eddie Quits School"
    • TV-G
  288. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally Stays at Lumpy's"
    • TV-G
  289. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Haunted Husband"
    • TV-PG
  290. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Cookie Monster"
    • TV-PG
  291. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Jake's Women"
    • TV-PG
  292. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Showdown in Limbo"
    • TV-G
  293. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Moo Moo Raid"
    • TV-G
  294. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Kitty's Killing"
    • TV-G
  295. 2:00 PM Bonanza "She Walks in Beauty"
    • TV-G
  296. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "End of a Young Gun"
    • TV-G
  297. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Marshal"
    • TV-G
  298. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Quarantine"
    • TV-PG
  299. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Mask of the Wolf"
    • TV-PG
  300. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Educating Mama"
    • TV-PG
  301. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Zirconias Are a Girl's Best Friend"
    • TV-PG
  302. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Fade Out, Fade In"
    • TV-PG
  303. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Fade Out, Fade In"
    • TV-PG
  304. Friday Night
  305. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Ernest T. Bass Joins the Army"
    • TV-G
  306. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Sermon for Today"
    • TV-G
  307. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Rock the Cradle"
    • TV-PG
  308. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Psychic Kommandant"
    • TV-G
  309. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Prince From the Phone Company"
    • TV-G
  310. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Zelda and Gladys/The Ham Actor/Salute to MGM Studios"
    • TV-G
  311. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Counterfeit Crank"
    • TV-PG
  312. Saturday, May 6
  313. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Chaser"
    • TV-PG
  314. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Starring the Defense"
    • TV-PG
  315. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Judas Touch"
    • TV-PG
  316. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Man on the Inside"
    • TV-PG
  317. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Corsican Caper"
    • TV-PG
  318. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Proxy Poppas"
    • TV-G
  319. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Hare Today, Gone Tomorrow"
    • TV-G
  320. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Uncle From New Jersey"
    • TV-G
  321. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Private Eye"
    • TV-G
  322. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "Birthday Blues"
    • TV-G
  323. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Wild Poses"
    • TV-G
  324. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Bored of Education"
    • TV-G
  325. 8:00 AM Trackdown "The Eyes of Jerry Kelso"
    • TV-G
  326. 8:30 AM Trackdown "Gift Horse"
    • TV-G
  327. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Hunt"
    • TV-G
  328. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Dream Girl"
    • TV-G
  329. 10:00 AM Maverick "Diamonds in the Rough"
    • TV-G
  330. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Jonas Murdock Story"
    • TV-G
  331. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Lady From Mesa"
    • TV-G
  332. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Fandango"
    • TV-G
  333. 2:00 PM Bonanza "A Passion for Justice"
    • TV-G
  334. 3:00 PM Rawhide "A Time for Waiting"
    • TV-G
  335. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Hero in the Dust"
    • TV-G
  336. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Epitaph"
    • TV-G
  337. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "The Brother-in-Law"
    • TV-G
  338. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Eight Hours to Die"
    • TV-G
  339. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Hangman"
    • TV-G
  340. 7:00 PM Incredible Hulk "Deep Shock"
    • TV-PG
  341. Saturday Night
  342. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "Judgment From Outer Space"
    • TV-G
  343. 9:00 PM Star Trek "The Enemy Within"
    • TV-G
  344. 10:00 PM Svengoolie "Ghidorrah, the Three-Headed Monster"
    • TV-PG
  345. Sunday, May 7
  346. 12:00 AM Batman "The Unkindest Tut of All"
    • TV-G
  347. 12:30 AM Batman "Louie, the Lilac"
    • TV-G
  348. 1:00 AM Land of the Giants "Land of the Lost"
    • TV-G
  349. 2:00 AM Time Tunnel "Day the Sky Fell In"
    • TV-G
  350. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "The Golden Man"
    • TV-G
  351. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "Death From the Past"
    • TV-G
  352. 5:00 AM Planet of the Apes "The Surgeon"
    • TV-G
  353. 6:00 AM Family Affair "Think Deep"
    • TV-G
  354. 6:30 AM Family Affair "Hard Hat Jody"
    • TV-G
  355. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Frankenstein; Shadow People"
    • TV-G
  356. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Timeslip; Sliders"
    • TV-G
  357. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Sleep, Beakmania & Amplification"
    • TV-G
  358. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Steel, Beakmania & Film Developing"
    • TV-G
  359. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Earth's Crust"
    • TV-G
  360. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Gravity"
    • TV-G
  361. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Wrestling With the Future"
    • TV-G
  362. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Class Rings"
    • TV-G
  363. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Cut Day"
    • TV-G
  364. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "School Song"
    • TV-G
  365. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Mike's Horror-Scope"
    • TV-G
  366. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "The Undergraduate"
    • TV-PG
  367. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Tiger! Tiger!"
    • TV-G
  368. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "The Big Sprain"
    • TV-G
  369. 2:00 PM Gilligan's Island "Gilligan vs. Gilligan"
    • TV-G
  370. 2:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Pass the Vegetables Please"
    • TV-G
  371. 3:00 PM Happy Days "To Beanie or Not to Beanie"
    • TV-G
  372. 3:30 PM Laverne & Shirley "I Wonder What Became of Sal?"
    • TV-G
  373. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "Lucy Goes to a Rodeo"
    • TV-PG
  374. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "Nursery School"
    • TV-G
  375. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Julie's Wedding; Expedition; Mongala; Professor's Wife; Three R's; Julie's Replacement"
    • TV-PG
  376. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Julie's Wedding; Expedition; Mongala; Professor's Wife; Three R's; Julie's Replacement"
    • TV-PG
  377. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Briscoe Declares for Aunt Bee"
    • TV-G
  378. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Gomer the House Guest"
    • TV-G
  379. Sunday Night
  380. 8:00 PM Columbo "Undercover"
    • TV-PG
  381. 10:00 PM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "Legacy of Terror"
    • TV-PG
  382. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "Young at Heart"
    • TV-G
  383. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "The Odd Couple Meet Their Host"
    • TV-G
  384. Monday, May 8
  385. 12:00 AM Cheers "No Rest for the Woody"
    • TV-PG
  386. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show
    • TV-G
  387. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "The Happy Homemaker Takes Lou Home"
    • TV-G
  388. 1:30 AM Taxi "Louie Goes Too Far"
    • TV-PG
  389. 2:00 AM Get Smart "Do I Hear a Vaults?"
    • TV-G
  390. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Comrade Hammer"
    • TV-PG
  391. 3:00 AM The Bob Newhart Show
    • TV-G
  392. 3:30 AM The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis "Take Me to Your Leader"
    • TV-G
  393. 4:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "The Presidential Itch"
    • TV-G
  394. 4:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "Rock 'n' Roll Rookie"
    • TV-G
  395. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Postage Due"
    • TV-PG
  396. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "For Angie With Love"
    • TV-G
  397. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Hunting Show"
    • TV-G
  398. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Ricky's European Booking"
    • TV-PG
  399. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Brace Yourself"
    • TV-G
  400. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Hedda Hopper's Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  401. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Laundry"
    • TV-G
  402. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Lumpy's Car Trouble"
    • TV-G
  403. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Green-Eyed Sister"
    • TV-PG
  404. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Mother"
    • TV-PG
  405. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Murder by Remote"
    • TV-PG
  406. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Days of Grace"
    • TV-G
  407. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Jailbait Janet"
    • TV-G
  408. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Unwanted Deputy"
    • TV-G
  409. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Rain From Heaven"
    • TV-G
  410. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Duel of Honor"
    • TV-G
  411. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Safe Guard"
    • TV-G
  412. 4:00 PM CHiPs "CHP BMX"
    • TV-PG
  413. 5:00 PM MacGyver "The Endangered"
    • TV-PG
  414. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "The Key to the Crime"
    • TV-PG
  415. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Breaking Up Is Hard to Do"
    • TV-PG
  416. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Fallen Idol"
    • TV-PG
  417. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Last Laugh"
    • TV-PG
  418. Monday Night
  419. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "A Black Day for Mayberry"
    • TV-G
  420. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Ill-Gotten Gain"
    • TV-G
  421. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Murderers' Sky"
    • TV-PG
  422. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Safecracker Suite"
    • TV-G
  423. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "I Look Better in Basic Black"
    • TV-G
  424. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Mary Worthless/Intro to Stiller & Meara/Mr. and Mrs. Chou En Lai/The Auto Accident/Street Wedding"
    • TV-G
  425. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Terrified Typist"
    • TV-PG
  426. Tuesday, May 9
  427. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Passage for Trumpet"
    • TV-PG
  428. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "The Cadaver"
    • TV-PG
  429. 2:00 AM Mannix "With Intent to Kill"
    • TV-PG
  430. 3:00 AM Ironside "Backfire"
    • TV-PG
  431. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Once Upon a Caper"
    • TV-PG
  432. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Do It Yourself"
    • TV-G
  433. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Aloha, Kimi"
    • TV-G
  434. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Mister Ed's Blues"
    • TV-G
  435. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Passports"
    • TV-G
  436. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "The Hero"
    • TV-G
  437. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Doctor Jed Clampett"
    • TV-G
  438. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver the Babysitter"
    • TV-G
  439. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Younger Brother"
    • TV-G
  440. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Fugitive Nurse"
    • TV-PG
  441. 10:00 AM Matlock "Nowhere to Turn"
    • TV-PG
  442. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Teacher's Pet"
    • TV-PG
  443. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Cage of Eagles"
    • TV-G
  444. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Where'd They Go"
    • TV-G
  445. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Crowbait Bob"
    • TV-G
  446. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Twilight Town"
    • TV-G
  447. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Sister"
    • TV-G
  448. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "New Orleans Menace"
    • TV-G
  449. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Ride the Whirlwind"
    • TV-PG
  450. 5:00 PM MacGyver "The Secret of Parker House"
    • TV-PG
  451. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "A Big Hand for Mama"
    • TV-PG
  452. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Flounder's Day"
    • TV-PG
  453. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "War of Nerves"
    • TV-PG
  454. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Winchester Tapes"
    • TV-PG
  455. Tuesday Night
  456. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "A Date for Gomer"
    • TV-G
  457. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Up in Barney's Room"
    • TV-G
  458. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Blood Brothers"
    • TV-PG
  459. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Assassin"
    • TV-G
  460. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Cupid Comes to Stalag 13"
    • TV-G
  461. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Stickups/The Old Folks/The Typists/Movie Pantomime"
    • TV-G
  462. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Deadly Verdict"
    • TV-PG
  463. Wednesday, May 10
  464. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mr. Bevis"
    • TV-PG
  465. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "The Dividing Wall"
    • TV-PG
  466. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Crime That Wasn't"
    • TV-PG
  467. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Laying On of Hands"
    • TV-PG
  468. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Strange Bedfellows"
    • TV-PG
  469. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Bobsey's Twins in Stir"
    • TV-PG
  470. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Donna's Primadonna"
    • TV-G
  471. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Hero"
    • TV-G
  472. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Staten Island Ferry"
    • TV-G
  473. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "The Possible Dream"
    • TV-PG
  474. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jed the Heartbreaker"
    • TV-G
  475. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Typewriter"
    • TV-G
  476. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Merchant Marine"
    • TV-G
  477. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the One-Eyed Witness"
    • TV-PG
  478. 10:00 AM Matlock "Nowhere to Turn"
    • TV-PG
  479. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "The Unluckiest Bachelor in L.A."
    • TV-PG
  480. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Joaquin"
    • TV-G