TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:00 AM Planet of the Apes "The Interrogation"
    • TV-G
  2. 6:00 AM Family Affair "A Helping Hand"
    • TV-G
  3. 6:30 AM Family Affair "Once in Love With Buffy"
    • TV-G
  4. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Cursed Island; Mayan Water Graves"
    • TV-G
  5. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Ice Mummy; Tom Thomson"
    • TV-G
  6. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Bunsen, Beakmania and Sewage"
    • TV-Y7
  7. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "The Mouth, Beakmania, Sizing and Scale"
    • TV-Y7
  8. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Light Optics"
    • TV-Y
  9. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Sun"
    • TV-Y
  10. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Showdown"
    • TV-G
  11. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Save the Last Dance for Me"
    • TV-G
  12. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Boy Who Cried Rat"
    • TV-G
  13. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Let's Get Together"
    • TV-G
  14. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Liberation of Marcia Brady"
    • TV-G
  15. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Lights Out"
    • TV-G
  16. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Winner"
    • TV-G
  17. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Double Parked"
    • TV-G
  18. 2:00 PM Gilligan's Island "Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow"
    • TV-G
  19. 2:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Ring Around Gilligan"
    • TV-G
  20. 3:00 PM Happy Days "Poobah Doodah"
    • TV-G
  21. 3:30 PM Laverne & Shirley "Night at the Awards"
    • TV-G
  22. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "Lucy Meets Orson Welles"
    • TV-G
  23. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "Little Ricky Gets Stage Fright"
    • TV-PG
  24. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; Pride of the Pacific; Experiment; Getting to Know You"
    • TV-PG
  25. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; Pride of the Pacific; Experiment; Getting to Know You"
    • TV-PG
  26. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Fortune"
    • TV-G
  27. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Goodbye, Sheriff Taylor"
    • TV-G
  28. Last Night
  29. 8:00 PM Columbo "Ashes to Ashes"
    • TV-PG
  30. 10:00 PM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "The Ripper"
    • TV-PG
  31. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "Mama Loves Mambo"
    • TV-G
  32. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Surprise! Surprise!"
    • TV-G
  33. Today
  34. 12:00 AM Cheers "A Diminished Rebecca With a Suspended Cliff"
    • TV-PG
  35. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Son of Ex-Con Job"
    • TV-G
  36. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Not With My Wife I Don't"
    • TV-G
  37. 1:30 AM Taxi "Tony's Lady"
    • TV-PG
  38. 2:00 AM Get Smart "Diplomat's Daughter"
    • TV-G
  39. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Clockwork Hammer"
    • TV-PG
  40. 3:00 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Group on a Hot Tin Roof"
    • TV-G
  41. 3:30 AM The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis "Dobie, Dobie, Who's Got the Dobie"
    • TV-G
  42. 4:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "The Star Boarder"
    • TV-G
  43. 4:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "Bilko Goes 'Round the World"
    • TV-G
  44. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Just Remember the Red River Valley"
    • TV-G
  45. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Donna Meets Roberta"
    • TV-G
  46. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed's New Neighbors"
    • TV-G
  47. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Visitor From Italy"
    • TV-G
  48. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "A Matter of Communication"
    • TV-G
  49. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Chip Off the Old Block"
    • TV-PG
  50. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "The Little Ragpicker"
    • TV-PG
  51. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally Buys a Car"
    • TV-G
  52. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Prodigal Parent"
    • TV-PG
  53. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Man of the Year"
    • TV-PG
  54. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele Away With Me"
    • TV-PG
  55. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Days of Wrath"
    • TV-G
  56. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Brother Love"
    • TV-G
  57. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Bad Sheriff"
    • TV-G
  58. 2:00 PM Bonanza "King of the Mountain"
    • TV-G
  59. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Blowout"
    • TV-G
  60. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Obituary"
    • TV-G
  61. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Strike Oil"
    • TV-G
  62. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "The Parking Attendant"
    • TV-G
  63. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Alice's September Song"
    • TV-PG
  64. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Two on a Raft"
    • TV-G
  65. 6:00 PM Happy Days "All the Way"
    • TV-G
  66. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Job"
    • TV-G
  67. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "They Call the Wind Korea"
    • TV-PG
  68. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Major Ego"
    • TV-PG
  69. Tonight
  70. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Pageant"
    • TV-G
  71. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Darling Baby"
    • TV-G
  72. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Full House"
    • TV-PG
  73. 9:30 PM ALF "Pilot"
    • TV-PG
  74. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Reverend Kommandant Klink"
    • TV-G
  75. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Most Escape-Proof Prison Camp I've Ever Escaped From"
    • TV-G
  76. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Family (Sorry)/The Pick-Ups"
    • TV-G
  77. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Golden Venom"
    • TV-PG
  78. Tomorrow
  79. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Dust"
    • TV-PG
  80. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Revenge"
    • TV-PG
  81. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Premonition"
    • TV-PG
  82. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Glass Trap"
    • TV-PG
  83. 3:00 AM Ironside "Walls Are Waiting"
    • TV-PG
  84. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Hot Tamale Caper"
    • TV-PG
  85. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Miserable Caballeros"
    • TV-PG
  86. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Caravan"
    • TV-G
  87. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Beachcomber"
    • TV-G
  88. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Deep Sea Fishing"
    • TV-G
  89. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Kate Bradley, Girl Volunteer"
    • TV-G
  90. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Bub in the Ointment"
    • TV-PG
  91. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Countdown"
    • TV-PG
  92. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "More Blessed to Give"
    • TV-G
  93. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Black-Eyed Blonde"
    • TV-PG
  94. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Arsonist"
    • TV-PG
  95. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele Away With Me"
    • TV-PG
  96. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Miranda"
    • TV-G
  97. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Unloaded Gun"
    • TV-G
  98. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Tall Trapper"
    • TV-G
  99. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Love Me Not"
    • TV-G
  100. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Tension"
    • TV-G
  101. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Eddie's Daughter"
    • TV-G
  102. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Getting Settled"
    • TV-G
  103. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Good Deed"
    • TV-G
  104. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Tell It Like It Is"
    • TV-G
  105. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Home Sweet Hut"
    • TV-G
  106. 6:00 PM Happy Days "The Lemon"
    • TV-G
  107. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy's Rival"
    • TV-G
  108. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Baby, It's Cold Outside"
    • TV-PG
  109. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Point of View"
    • TV-PG
  110. Tomorrow Night
  111. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and Helen Have Their Day"
    • TV-G
  112. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Three Wishes for Opie"
    • TV-G
  113. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Bedtime for Bubba"
    • TV-PG
  114. 9:30 PM ALF "Strangers in the Night"
    • TV-PG
  115. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Tower"
    • TV-G
  116. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Colonel Klink's Secret Weapon"
    • TV-G
  117. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Young Fool"
    • TV-G
  118. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Telltale Tap"
    • TV-PG
  119. Wednesday, May 31
  120. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Back There"
    • TV-PG
  121. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Triggers in Leash"
    • TV-PG
  122. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Don't Come Back Alive"
    • TV-PG
  123. 2:00 AM Mannix "A Choice of Evils"
    • TV-PG
  124. 3:00 AM Ironside "Contract: Kill Ironside"
    • TV-PG
  125. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Hot Tamale Caper"
    • TV-PG
  126. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Life Can Be Bones"
    • TV-G
  127. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Swingin' Set"
    • TV-G
  128. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Lie Detector"
    • TV-G
  129. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Desert Island"
    • TV-G
  130. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Hooterville Crime Wave"
    • TV-G
  131. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Brotherly Love"
    • TV-PG
  132. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Adjust or Bust"
    • TV-PG
  133. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Credit Card"
    • TV-G
  134. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Rolling Bones"
    • TV-PG
  135. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Formula"
    • TV-PG
  136. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Red Holt Steele"
    • TV-PG
  137. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Shadow of a Giant"
    • TV-G
  138. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Love Thy Neighbor"
    • TV-G
  139. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Bad Seed"
    • TV-G
  140. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Pure Truth"
    • TV-G
  141. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Panic"
    • TV-G
  142. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Ordeal"
    • TV-G
  143. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin"
    • TV-G
  144. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver the Caddy"
    • TV-G
  145. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Wheeler-Dealer"
    • TV-G
  146. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Voodoo Something to Me"
    • TV-G
  147. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Richie's Cup Runneth Over"
    • TV-G
  148. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Malcolm at the Crossroads"
    • TV-G
  149. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Dear Comrade"
    • TV-PG
  150. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Out of Gas"
    • TV-PG
  151. Wednesday Night
  152. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Otis Sues the County"
    • TV-G
  153. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney Fife, Realtor"
    • TV-G
  154. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "What a Dump"
    • TV-PG
  155. 9:30 PM ALF "Looking for Lucky"
    • TV-PG
  156. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Top Secret Top Coat"
    • TV-G
  157. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Reluctant Target"
    • TV-G
  158. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Ham Actor/Airline Security/The Old Flame"
    • TV-G
  159. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Feather Cloak"
    • TV-PG
  160. Thursday, June 1
  161. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Whole Truth"
    • TV-PG
  162. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Into Thin Air"
    • TV-PG
  163. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Salvage"
    • TV-PG
  164. 2:00 AM Mannix "A Button For General D."
    • TV-PG
  165. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Professionals"
    • TV-PG
  166. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Positive Negative"
    • TV-PG
  167. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Two-Way Stretch Snodgrass"
    • TV-G
  168. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "On to Fairview"
    • TV-G
  169. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Clint Eastwood Meets Mister Ed"
    • TV-G
  170. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Ricardos Visit Cuba"
    • TV-PG
  171. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "For the Birds"
    • TV-G
  172. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Lady Engineer"
    • TV-PG
  173. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Chip's Harvest"
    • TV-PG
  174. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver on TV"
    • TV-G
  175. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Corresponding Corpse"
    • TV-PG
  176. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Trial"
    • TV-PG
  177. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Altared Steele"
    • TV-PG
  178. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Fall of a Hero"
    • TV-G
  179. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Kitty Shot"
    • TV-G
  180. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "About Chester"
    • TV-G
  181. 2:00 PM Bonanza "No Less a Man"
    • TV-G
  182. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Spiked Rifle"
    • TV-G
  183. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Letter to the Law"
    • TV-G
  184. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale"
    • TV-G
  185. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Box Office Attraction"
    • TV-G
  186. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "My Sister Benedict Arnold"
    • TV-G
  187. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Goodnight Sweet Skipper"
    • TV-G
  188. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Guess Who's Coming to Visit"
    • TV-G
  189. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee, the Swinger"
    • TV-G
  190. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "An Eye for a Tooth"
    • TV-PG
  191. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "B.J. Papa San"
    • TV-PG
  192. Thursday Night
  193. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Goober Takes a Car Apart"
    • TV-G
  194. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Rehabilitation of Otis"
    • TV-G
  195. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama Bell"
    • TV-PG
  196. 9:30 PM ALF "Pennsylvania 6-5000"
    • TV-PG
  197. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Crittendon Plan"
    • TV-G
  198. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Some of Their Planes Are Missing"
    • TV-G
  199. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Carol and Sis/The Guilty Man"
    • TV-G
  200. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lover's Gamble"
    • TV-PG
  201. Friday, June 2
  202. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Invaders"
    • TV-PG
  203. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Breakdown"
    • TV-PG
  204. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Our Cook's a Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  205. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Man Outside"
    • TV-PG
  206. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Gambling Game"
    • TV-PG
  207. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Rival Eye Caper"
    • TV-PG
  208. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Angela's Wedding"
    • TV-G
  209. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Man in the Mask"
    • TV-G
  210. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Matchmaker"
    • TV-G
  211. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Little Ricky's School Pageant"
    • TV-PG
  212. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Modern Merchandising"
    • TV-G
  213. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Raft on the River"
    • TV-PG
  214. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Lonesome George"
    • TV-PG
  215. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Lumpy's Scholarship"
    • TV-G
  216. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lucky Loser"
    • TV-PG
  217. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Trial"
    • TV-PG
  218. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele Framed"
    • TV-PG
  219. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Emperor of Rice"
    • TV-G
  220. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Harriet"
    • TV-G
  221. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Potshot"
    • TV-G
  222. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Return to Honor"
    • TV-G
  223. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Legacy"
    • TV-G
  224. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Baby Sitter"
    • TV-G
  225. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jed Buys Stock"
    • TV-G
  226. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "The Silent Treatment"
    • TV-G
  227. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Personality Kid"
    • TV-G
  228. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Wrongway Feldman"
    • TV-G
  229. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Hardware Jungle"
    • TV-G
  230. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Bazaar"
    • TV-G
  231. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Inga"
    • TV-PG
  232. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Price"
    • TV-PG
  233. Friday Night
  234. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Lucky Letter"
    • TV-G
  235. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Goober and the Art of Love"
    • TV-G
  236. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Very Dirty Dancing"
    • TV-PG
  237. 9:30 PM ALF "Keepin' the Faith"
    • TV-PG
  238. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "D-Day at Stalag 13"
    • TV-G
  239. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Sergeant Schultz Meets Mata Hari"
    • TV-G
  240. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Parolee/Honeymoon Sweet/Salute to Movie Series"
    • TV-G
  241. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Fatal Fetish"
    • TV-PG
  242. Saturday, June 3
  243. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Penny for Your Thoughts"
    • TV-PG
  244. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Long Shot"
    • TV-PG
  245. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Case of Mr. Pelham"
    • TV-PG
  246. 2:00 AM Mannix "Murder Times Three"
    • TV-PG
  247. 3:00 AM Ironside "Ring of Prayer"
    • TV-PG
  248. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Desert Spa Caper"
    • TV-PG
  249. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Private Ralph Skunk"
    • TV-G
  250. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Captain Ironpants"
    • TV-G
  251. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Fencing Master"
    • TV-G
  252. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Beauty Contest Story"
    • TV-G
  253. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "Choo Choo"
    • TV-G
  254. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Hearts Are Trumps"
    • TV-G
  255. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Little Sinner"
    • TV-G
  256. 8:00 AM Trackdown "Inquest"
    • TV-G
  257. 8:30 AM Trackdown "The Marple Brothers"
    • TV-G
  258. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Silent Death, Secret Death"
    • TV-G
  259. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Hobson's Choice"
    • TV-G
  260. 10:00 AM Maverick "Black Fire"
    • TV-14
  261. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Countess Baranof Story"
    • TV-G
  262. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Rimfire"
    • TV-G
  263. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Favor"
    • TV-G
  264. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Saga of Muley Jones"
    • TV-G
  265. 3:00 PM Rawhide "The Violent Land"
    • TV-G
  266. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Barney's Bounty"
    • TV-G
  267. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Martin Poster"
    • TV-G
  268. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "The Coward"
    • TV-G
  269. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "The Surveyors"
    • TV-G
  270. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Cutthroats"
    • TV-G
  271. 7:00 PM Battlestar Galactica "Saga of a Star World"
    • TV-PG
  272. Saturday Night
  273. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "Wonder Woman in Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  274. 9:00 PM Star Trek "Dagger of the Mind"
    • TV-G
  275. 10:00 PM Svengoolie "The Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-PG
  276. Sunday, June 4
  277. 12:00 AM Batman "Catwoman's Dressed to Kill"
    • TV-G
  278. 12:30 AM Batman "The Ogg Couple"
    • TV-G
  279. 1:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Galaxy Being"
    • TV-PG
  280. 2:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Hundred Days of the Dragon"
    • TV-PG
  281. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "Mutiny in Space"
    • TV-G
  282. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Mummy"
    • TV-G
  283. 5:00 AM Swamp Thing "The Emerald Heart"
    • TV-PG
  284. 5:30 AM Swamp Thing "Living Image"
    • TV-PG
  285. 6:00 AM Family Affair "Ballerina Buffy"
    • TV-G
  286. 6:30 AM Family Affair "The Mother Tongue"
    • TV-G
  287. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Princess Anastasia; Anna Anderson"
    • TV-G
  288. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Haunted Lighthouse; Mexican UFO"
    • TV-G
  289. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Electromagnets, Beakmania & Senses"
    • TV-G
  290. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Bread, Beakmania & Measurement"
    • TV-G
  291. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Atmosphere"
    • TV-G
  292. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Respiration"
    • TV-G
  293. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Practical Jokes"
    • TV-G
  294. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Stevie"
    • TV-G
  295. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Clubs and Cliques"
    • TV-G
  296. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "The Mentor"
    • TV-G
  297. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Juliet Is the Sun"
    • TV-PG
  298. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "And Now a Word From Our Sponsor"
    • TV-G
  299. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Private Ear"
    • TV-G
  300. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Click"
    • TV-G
  301. 2:00 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Rhoda, the Beautiful"
    • TV-G
  302. 2:30 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Rhoda Morgenstern: Minneapolis to New York"
    • TV-G
  303. 3:00 PM Rhoda "Joe"
    • TV-G
  304. 3:30 PM Rhoda "You Can Go Home Again"
    • TV-G
  305. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "Lucy and the Loving Cup"
    • TV-G
  306. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "Lucy and Superman"
    • TV-G
  307. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "April in Boston; Saving Grace; Breaks of Life"
    • TV-PG
  308. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Dress to Remember"
    • TV-PG
  309. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney Runs for Sheriff"
    • TV-G
  310. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "If I Had a Quarter-Million"
    • TV-G
  311. Sunday Night
  312. 8:00 PM Columbo "Murder with Too Many Notes"
    • TV-PG
  313. 10:00 PM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "Zombie"
    • TV-PG
  314. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "Please Leave the Premises"
    • TV-G
  315. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Felix, the Calypso Singer"
    • TV-G
  316. Monday, June 5
  317. 12:00 AM Cheers "License to Hill"
    • TV-PG
  318. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Emily Carlin, Emily Carlin"
    • TV-G
  319. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "The Seminar"
    • TV-G
  320. 1:30 AM Taxi "Simka Returns"
    • TV-PG
  321. 2:00 AM Get Smart "School Days"
    • TV-G
  322. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Big Nazi on Campus"
    • TV-PG
  323. 3:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "The Biggest Day of the Year"
    • TV-G
  324. 3:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "The Mess Hall Mess"
    • TV-G
  325. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "A Matter of Murder"
    • TV-PG
  326. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Van Goh, Man Goh"
    • TV-PG
  327. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Father Image"
    • TV-G
  328. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed Gets Amnesia"
    • TV-G
  329. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Little Ricky Gets a Dog"
    • TV-G
  330. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Visit From the Governor"
    • TV-G
  331. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Spring Will Be a Little Late, This Year"
    • TV-PG
  332. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "My Three Strikers"
    • TV-PG
  333. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Uncle Billy's Visit"
    • TV-G
  334. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Pint-Sized Client"
    • TV-PG
  335. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Accident"
    • TV-PG
  336. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "A Steele at Any Price"
    • TV-PG
  337. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Bounty on a Barkley"
    • TV-G
  338. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Old Faces"
    • TV-G
  339. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Big Man"
    • TV-G
  340. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Roper"
    • TV-G
  341. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Day of the Hunter"
    • TV-G
  342. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Mail-Order Groom"
    • TV-G
  343. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Servants"
    • TV-G
  344. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Prep School"
    • TV-G
  345. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses"
    • TV-G
  346. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "President Gilligan"
    • TV-G
  347. 6:00 PM Happy Days "The Deadly Dares"
    • TV-G
  348. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "A Warning From Warren"
    • TV-G
  349. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Young and the Restless"
    • TV-PG
  350. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Hot Lips Is Back in Town"
    • TV-PG
  351. Monday Night
  352. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "TV or Not TV"
    • TV-G
  353. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Guest in the House"
    • TV-G
  354. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama's Layaway Plan"
    • TV-PG
  355. 9:30 PM ALF "For Your Eyes Only"
    • TV-PG
  356. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Funny Thing Happened on the Way to London"
    • TV-G
  357. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Cassanova Klink"
    • TV-G
  358. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The B-Keeper/The Accident Prone Lady Rides Again/The EKG Blues"
    • TV-G
  359. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Sad Sicilian"
    • TV-PG
  360. Tuesday, June 6
  361. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Twenty-Two"
    • TV-PG
  362. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Guilty Witness"
    • TV-PG
  363. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Cheney Vase"
    • TV-PG
  364. 2:00 AM Mannix "Catspaw"
    • TV-PG
  365. 3:00 AM Ironside "In the Line of Duty"
    • TV-PG
  366. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Man in the Crowd"
    • TV-PG
  367. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Jewel Robbery"
    • TV-PG
  368. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Dear Wife"
    • TV-G
  369. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Wilbur, the Good Samaritan"
    • TV-G
  370. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Wants to Move to the Country"
    • TV-G
  371. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "A Borderline Story"
    • TV-G
  372. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "The Elopement"
    • TV-PG
  373. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Mike's Brother"
    • TV-PG
  374. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally and the Fraternity"
    • TV-G
  375. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Sardonic Sergeant"
    • TV-PG
  376. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Celebrity"
    • TV-PG
  377. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Love Among the Steele"
    • TV-PG
  378. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Devil's Masquerade"
    • TV-G
  379. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Little Girl"
    • TV-G
  380. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Matt Gets It"
    • TV-G
  381. 2:00 PM Bonanza "A Pink Cloud Comes From Old Cathay"
    • TV-G
  382. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "A Case of Identity"
    • TV-G
  383. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Visitor"
    • TV-G
  384. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jethro Goes to School"
    • TV-G
  385. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Eddie's Sweater"
    • TV-G
  386. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Teeter-Totter Caper"
    • TV-G
  387. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Sound of Quacking"
    • TV-G
  388. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Fonzie Drops In"
    • TV-G
  389. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Off to Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  390. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "C*A*V*E"
    • TV-PG
  391. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Rally Round the Flagg, Boys"
    • TV-PG
  392. Tuesday Night
  393. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Case of the Punch in the Nose"
    • TV-G
  394. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Newspaper"
    • TV-G
  395. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "My Phony Valentine"
    • TV-PG
  396. 9:30 PM ALF "Help Me Rhonda"
    • TV-PG
  397. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "How to Win Friends and Influence Nazis"
    • TV-G
  398. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Nights in Shining Armor"
    • TV-G
  399. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Tacky Song Spot/Carol and Sis/Fun in a Saloon/Court Stenographer"
    • TV-G
  400. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Murderous Mermaid"
    • TV-PG
  401. Wednesday, June 7
  402. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Odyssey of Flight 33"
    • TV-PG
  403. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "A Bullet for Baldwin"
    • TV-PG
  404. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Big Switch"
    • TV-PG
  405. 2:00 AM Mannix "To Save a Dead Man"
    • TV-PG
  406. 3:00 AM Ironside "Joss Sticks and Wedding Bells"
    • TV-PG
  407. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Inverness Cape Caper"
    • TV-PG
  408. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Space, Who Needs It?"
    • TV-PG
  409. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Mister Nice Guy"
    • TV-G
  410. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Wilbur and Ed in Show Biz"
    • TV-G
  411. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Hates to Leave"
    • TV-G
  412. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "The Shady Rest Hotel Corporation"
    • TV-G
  413. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Domestic Trouble"
    • TV-PG
  414. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Bub Leaves Home"
    • TV-PG
  415. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Book Report"
    • TV-G
  416. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Curious Bride"
    • TV-PG
  417. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Witness Killings"
    • TV-PG
  418. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Scene Steelers"
    • TV-PG
  419. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Run of the Savage"
    • TV-G
  420. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Hot Spell"
    • TV-G
  421. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Word of Honor"
    • TV-G
  422. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Enter Thomas Bowers"
    • TV-G
  423. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Hero"
    • TV-G
  424. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Horsetraders"
    • TV-G
  425. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Pygmalion and Elly"
    • TV-G
  426. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "The Poor Loser"
    • TV-G
  427. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Big Little Man"
    • TV-G
  428. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Goodbye Island"
    • TV-G
  429. 6:00 PM Happy Days "The Skin Game"
    • TV-G
  430. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Taylors in Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  431. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Preventative Medicine"
    • TV-PG
  432. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "A Night at Rosie's"
    • TV-PG
  433. Wednesday Night
  434. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee's Invisible Beau"
    • TV-G
  435. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Arrest of the Fun Girls"
    • TV-G
  436. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "The Big Wheel"
    • TV-PG
  437. 9:30 PM ALF "Don't It Make Your Brown Eyes Blue?"
    • TV-PG
  438. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Hot Money"
    • TV-G
  439. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "One in Every Crowd"
    • TV-G
  440. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Double Calamity"
    • TV-G
  441. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Careless Kitten"
    • TV-PG
  442. Thursday, June 8
  443. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mr. Dingle, the Strong"
    • TV-PG
  444. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "You Got to Have Luck"
    • TV-PG
  445. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Older Sister"
    • TV-PG
  446. 2:00 AM Mannix "Nightshade"
    • TV-PG
  447. 3:00 AM Ironside "Murder Impromptu"
    • TV-PG
  448. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Lady Has the Answer"
    • TV-PG
  449. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Four Leaf Clover"
    • TV-PG
  450. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Mrs. Stone and Dr. Hyde"
    • TV-G
  451. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "The Bashful Clipper"
    • TV-G
  452. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Misses the Mertzes"
    • TV-G
  453. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "A Tale of Two Dogs"
    • TV-G
  454. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Mike in a Rush"
    • TV-PG
  455. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "The Bully"
    • TV-PG
  456. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Don Juan Beaver"
    • TV-G
  457. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Buried Clock"
    • TV-PG
  458. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Witness Killings"
    • TV-PG
  459. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele Knuckles and Glass Jaws"
    • TV-PG
  460. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Challenge"
    • TV-G
  461. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Home Surgery"
    • TV-G
  462. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke