TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Jonah"
    • TV-G
  2. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Debt"
    • TV-G
  3. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Tinhorn"
    • TV-G
  4. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jethro's First Love"
    • TV-G
  5. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "The Happy Weekend"
    • TV-G
  6. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Dear Libby"
    • TV-G
  7. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "The Little Dictator"
    • TV-G
  8. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Goin' to Chicago"
    • TV-G
  9. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Politics Begin at Home"
    • TV-PG
  10. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Pressure Points"
    • TV-PG
  11. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Where There's a Will, There's a War"
    • TV-PG
  12. Last Night
  13. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Cow Thief"
    • TV-G
  14. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney Mends a Broken Heart"
    • TV-G
  15. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Vint and the Kids Move In"
    • TV-PG
  16. 9:30 PM ALF "Can I Get a Witness?"
    • TV-PG
  17. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Is There a Traitor in the House?"
    • TV-G
  18. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "At Last -- Schultz Knows Something"
    • TV-G
  19. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Stella Toddler/Nora Desmond"
    • TV-G
  20. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Fanciful Frail"
    • TV-PG
  21. Today
  22. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Showdown With Rance McGrew"
    • TV-PG
  23. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "A Little Sleep"
    • TV-PG
  24. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Dangerous People"
    • TV-PG
  25. 2:00 AM Mannix "Search for a Whisper"
    • TV-PG
  26. 3:00 AM Ironside "Cold, Hard Cash"
    • TV-PG
  27. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Dress Rehearsal"
    • TV-PG
  28. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Connie and Bonnie"
    • TV-G
  29. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "All Women Are Dangerous"
    • TV-G
  30. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Taller Than She"
    • TV-G
  31. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Gets Ricky on the Radio"
    • TV-PG
  32. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Yogurt, Anyone?"
    • TV-G
  33. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Daughter for a Day"
    • TV-PG
  34. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "The Ghost Next Door"
    • TV-PG
  35. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally's Present"
    • TV-G
  36. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of Paul Drake's Dilemma"
    • TV-PG
  37. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Fortune"
    • TV-PG
  38. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele in the Chips"
    • TV-PG
  39. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Murdered Party"
    • TV-G
  40. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Bureaucrat"
    • TV-G
  41. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Last Fling"
    • TV-G
  42. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Spotlight"
    • TV-G
  43. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "None So Blind"
    • TV-G
  44. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Jealous Man"
    • TV-G
  45. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Chickadee Returns"
    • TV-G
  46. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "The Grass Is Always Greener"
    • TV-G
  47. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Eenie, Meenie, Mommy, Daddy"
    • TV-G
  48. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Smile, You're on Mars Camera"
    • TV-G
  49. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Fonzie Moves In"
    • TV-G
  50. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Senior Play"
    • TV-G
  51. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Promotion Commotion"
    • TV-PG
  52. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Heroes"
    • TV-PG
  53. Tonight
  54. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Lawman Barney"
    • TV-G
  55. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Mayberry Band"
    • TV-G
  56. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "For Better or Worse"
    • TV-PG
  57. 9:30 PM ALF "We're So Sorry, Uncle Albert"
    • TV-PG
  58. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "How's the Weather?"
    • TV-G
  59. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Get Fit or Go Fight"
    • TV-G
  60. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Family/The Wishing Well"
    • TV-G
  61. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Unwelcome Well"
    • TV-PG
  62. Tomorrow
  63. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Kick the Can"
    • TV-PG
  64. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Glass Eye"
    • TV-PG
  65. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Mail Order Prophet"
    • TV-PG
  66. 2:00 AM Mannix "To Quote a Dead Man"
    • TV-PG
  67. 3:00 AM Ironside "Shadow Soldiers"
    • TV-PG
  68. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Framework for a Badge"
    • TV-PG
  69. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The New Gym Instructor"
    • TV-G
  70. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Big Wheel"
    • TV-G
  71. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Home Sweet Trailer"
    • TV-G
  72. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy's Schedule"
    • TV-G
  73. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Only Boy in the Class"
    • TV-G
  74. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Pretty as a Picture"
    • TV-PG
  75. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "What's Cooking?"
    • TV-PG
  76. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Boat Builders"
    • TV-G
  77. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Golden Fraud"
    • TV-PG
  78. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Fortune"
    • TV-PG
  79. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele Trying"
    • TV-PG
  80. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Night of the Wolf"
    • TV-PG
  81. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Chester's Murder"
    • TV-G
  82. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Photographer"
    • TV-G
  83. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Patchwork Man"
    • TV-G
  84. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Guilty Conscience"
    • TV-G
  85. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Day of Reckoning"
    • TV-G
  86. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Are Overdrawn"
    • TV-G
  87. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver Plays Hookey"
    • TV-G
  88. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore"
    • TV-G
  89. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "The Sweepstakes"
    • TV-G
  90. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Motorcycle"
    • TV-G
  91. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie Finds a Baby"
    • TV-G
  92. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Sons and Bowlers"
    • TV-PG
  93. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Picture This"
    • TV-PG
  94. Tomorrow Night
  95. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Floyd, the Gay Deceiver"
    • TV-G
  96. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Rival"
    • TV-G
  97. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Family Feud"
    • TV-PG
  98. 9:30 PM ALF "We Gotta Get Out of This Place"
    • TV-PG
  99. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Fat Hermann, Go Home"
    • TV-G
  100. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Softer They Fall"
    • TV-G
  101. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Family/The Lady Heir"
    • TV-G
  102. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Dead Ringer"
    • TV-PG
  103. Saturday, July 22
  104. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Piano in the House"
    • TV-PG
  105. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Perfect Crime"
    • TV-PG
  106. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Heart of Gold"
    • TV-PG
  107. 2:00 AM Mannix "A Problem of Innocence"
    • TV-PG
  108. 3:00 AM Ironside "Ollinger's Last Case"
    • TV-PG
  109. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Pattern for a Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  110. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Sergeant Carter's Farewell to His Troops"
    • TV-G
  111. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "The Feuding Pyles"
    • TV-G
  112. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "The Western Story"
    • TV-G
  113. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "The Haunted House"
    • TV-G
  114. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "Boxing Gloves"
    • TV-G
  115. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Two Too Young"
    • TV-G
  116. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Dogs Is Dogs"
    • TV-G
  117. 8:00 AM Trackdown "The Ferrand Story"
    • TV-G
  118. 8:30 AM Trackdown "Right of Way"
    • TV-G
  119. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Beau Geste"
    • TV-G
  120. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Bird of Time"
    • TV-G
  121. 10:00 AM Maverick "High Card Hangs"
    • TV-14
  122. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Cathy Eckhart Story"
    • TV-G
  123. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Way to Kill a Killer"
    • TV-PG
  124. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Goldtakers"
    • TV-PG
  125. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Gift"
    • TV-G
  126. 3:00 PM Rawhide "Incident Below the Brazos"
    • TV-PG
  127. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Monster"
    • TV-PG
  128. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Rawhide Breed"
    • TV-G
  129. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "The Vaqueros"
    • TV-G
  130. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Milly's Brother"
    • TV-G
  131. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Red-Eyed Madman"
    • TV-PG
  132. 7:00 PM Battlestar Galactica "The Gun on Ice Planet Zero"
    • TV-PG
  133. Saturday Night
  134. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "I Do, I Do"
    • TV-G
  135. 9:00 PM Star Trek "The Galileo Seven"
    • TV-G
  136. 10:00 PM Svengoolie "The Land of the Unknown"
    • TV-PG
  137. Sunday, July 23
  138. 12:00 AM Mission: Impossible "The Town"
    • TV-PG
  139. 12:30 AM Batman "The Penguin's a Jinx"
    • TV-G
  140. 1:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Man Who Was Never Born"
    • TV-PG
  141. 2:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Bellero Shield"
    • TV-PG
  142. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "Trip Through the Robot"
    • TV-G
  143. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "Fires of Death"
    • TV-G
  144. 5:00 AM Swamp Thing "Dark Side of the Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  145. 5:30 AM Swamp Thing "Silent Screams"
    • TV-PG
  146. 6:00 AM Family Affair "The Candy Striper"
    • TV-G
  147. 6:30 AM Family Affair "Fat, Fat, the Water Rat"
    • TV-G
  148. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Screaming Skull and Pele"
    • TV-G
  149. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "King Midas and Blood Cave"
    • TV-G
  150. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Sound Barrier, Beakmania and Healthy Living"
    • TV-G
  151. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Horses, Beakmania and Refrigerators"
    • TV-G
  152. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Flowers"
    • TV-G
  153. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Deserts"
    • TV-G
  154. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "1-900-Crushed"
    • TV-G
  155. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Driver's Education"
    • TV-G
  156. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Rent-a-Pop"
    • TV-G
  157. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Miss Bayside"
    • TV-G
  158. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Katchoo"
    • TV-PG
  159. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "A Clubhouse Is Not a Home"
    • TV-PG
  160. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Kitty Karry-all Is Missing"
    • TV-G
  161. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "A-Camping We Will Go"
    • TV-G
  162. 2:00 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Put on a Happy Face"
    • TV-G
  163. 2:30 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Will Mary Richards Go to Jail?"
    • TV-G
  164. 3:00 PM Rhoda "Along Comes Mary"
    • TV-G
  165. 3:30 PM Rhoda "Kiss Your Epaulets Goodbye"
    • TV-G
  166. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "Ricky Thinks He's Going Bald"
    • TV-G
  167. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "Ricky Asks for a Raise"
    • TV-G
  168. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Good & Faithful Servant; Secret Life of Burl Smith; Tug of War; Designated Lover"
    • TV-PG
  169. 6:30 PM Love, American Style "Love and the Happy Days"
    • TV-G
  170. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Convicts at Large"
    • TV-G
  171. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Bed Jacket"
    • TV-G
  172. Sunday Night
  173. 8:00 PM Columbo "Columbo Cries Wolf"
    • TV-PG
  174. 10:00 PM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "The Spanish Moss Murders"
    • TV-PG
  175. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "Opportunity Knocks But"
    • TV-G
  176. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Good, Bad Boy"
    • TV-G
  177. Monday, July 24
  178. 12:00 AM Cheers "An Old-Fashioned Wedding"
    • TV-PG
  179. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Tracy Grammar School, I'll Lick You Yet"
    • TV-G
  180. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Ted and the Kid"
    • TV-G
  181. 1:30 AM Taxi "The Road Not Taken"
    • TV-PG
  182. 2:00 AM Get Smart "Too Many Chiefs"
    • TV-G
  183. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Hammeroid"
    • TV-PG
  184. 3:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "Puncher and Judy"
    • TV-G
  185. 3:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "The Colonel Breaks Par"
    • TV-G
  186. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "The Second Verdict"
    • TV-PG
  187. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Skeleton in the Closet"
    • TV-PG
  188. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Day of the Hero"
    • TV-G
  189. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Love Thy New Neighbor"
    • TV-G
  190. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Job Switching"
    • TV-G
  191. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "The County Fair"
    • TV-G
  192. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Chip's Last Fight"
    • TV-PG
  193. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Steve Gets an A"
    • TV-PG
  194. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Garage Painters"
    • TV-G
  195. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bartered Bikini"
    • TV-PG
  196. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Debt"
    • TV-PG
  197. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele of Approval"
    • TV-PG
  198. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Guilt of Matt Bentall"
    • TV-G
  199. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Wrong Man"
    • TV-G
  200. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Big Girl Lost"
    • TV-G
  201. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Death on Sun Mountain"
    • TV-G
  202. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Outlaw Shoes"
    • TV-G
  203. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Executioner"
    • TV-G
  204. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Go Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  205. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Wally's Pug Nose"
    • TV-G
  206. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Sorry, Right Number"
    • TV-PG
  207. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Quick Before It Sinks"
    • TV-G
  208. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Fearless Fonzarelli"
    • TV-G
  209. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Big Fish in a Small Town"
    • TV-G
  210. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Tuttle"
    • TV-PG
  211. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "O.R."
    • TV-PG
  212. Monday Night
  213. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Bank Job"
    • TV-G
  214. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "One Punch Opie"
    • TV-G
  215. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "The Wedding"
    • TV-PG
  216. 9:30 PM ALF "Someone to Watch Over Me"
    • TV-PG
  217. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Gowns by Yvette"
    • TV-G
  218. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "One Army at a Time"
    • TV-G
  219. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Boring Twenties"
    • TV-G
  220. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Misguided Model"
    • TV-PG
  221. Tuesday, July 25
  222. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Last Rites of Jeff Myrtlebank"
    • TV-PG
  223. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Silent Witness"
    • TV-PG
  224. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Reward to Finder"
    • TV-PG
  225. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Danford File"
    • TV-PG
  226. 3:00 AM Ironside "A Special Person"
    • TV-PG
  227. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Upbeat"
    • TV-PG
  228. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Amalgamation"
    • TV-PG
  229. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Mary Comes Home"
    • TV-PG
  230. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed Gets the Mumps"
    • TV-G
  231. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Saxophone"
    • TV-PG
  232. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Jury at the Shady Rest"
    • TV-G
  233. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Heat Wave"
    • TV-PG
  234. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "The Beauty Contest"
    • TV-PG
  235. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Pigeons"
    • TV-G
  236. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Artful Dodger"
    • TV-PG
  237. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Revenge"
    • TV-PG
  238. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele Searching"
    • TV-PG
  239. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Brawlers"
    • TV-G
  240. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "What the Whisky Drummer Heard"
    • TV-G
  241. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Cheap Labor"
    • TV-G
  242. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Newcomers"
    • TV-G
  243. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Waste"
    • TV-G
  244. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Waste"
    • TV-G
  245. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Garden Party"
    • TV-G
  246. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "The Tooth"
    • TV-G
  247. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Every Boy Does It Once"
    • TV-PG
  248. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Castaway Pictures Presents"
    • TV-G
  249. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Fearless Fonzarelli"
    • TV-G
  250. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Only a Rose"
    • TV-G
  251. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Late Captain Pierce"
    • TV-PG
  252. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Bus"
    • TV-PG
  253. Tuesday Night
  254. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney and the Governor"
    • TV-G
  255. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Man in a Hurry"
    • TV-G
  256. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "The Wedding"
    • TV-PG
  257. 9:30 PM ALF "Someone to Watch Over Me"
    • TV-PG
  258. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Standing Room Only"
    • TV-G
  259. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Six Lessons From Madame LaGrange"
    • TV-G
  260. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Tacky Lady/TV Commercials/The Old Folks/Hallway Encounter"
    • TV-G
  261. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Positive Negative"
    • TV-PG
  262. Wednesday, July 26
  263. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "To Serve Man"
    • TV-PG
  264. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Enough Rope for Two"
    • TV-PG
  265. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Last Request"
    • TV-PG
  266. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress"
    • TV-PG
  267. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Caller"
    • TV-PG
  268. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  269. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Reunion"
    • TV-PG
  270. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "What Are Friends For"
    • TV-PG
  271. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Dentist"
    • TV-G
  272. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Anniversary Present"
    • TV-PG
  273. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "The Invisible Mr. Dobble"
    • TV-G
  274. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Doctor in the House"
    • TV-PG
  275. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Going Steady"
    • TV-PG
  276. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver Gets Adopted"
    • TV-G
  277. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lucky Legs"
    • TV-PG
  278. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Obsession"
    • TV-PG
  279. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele Searching"
    • TV-PG
  280. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Invaders"
    • TV-G
  281. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Moon"
    • TV-G
  282. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Who Lives By the Sword"
    • TV-G
  283. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Paiute War"
    • TV-G
  284. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Lou Mallory"
    • TV-G
  285. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Quiet Night, Deadly Night"
    • TV-G
  286. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Elly Needs Maw"
    • TV-G
  287. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "The Haunted House"
    • TV-G
  288. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Vote for Brady"
    • TV-G
  289. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Agonized Labor"
    • TV-G
  290. 6:00 PM Happy Days "The Other Richie Cunningham"
    • TV-G
  291. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Otis the Deputy"
    • TV-G
  292. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Quo Vadis, Captain Chandler"
    • TV-PG
  293. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Hawkeye"
    • TV-PG
  294. Wednesday Night
  295. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "High Noon in Mayberry"
    • TV-G
  296. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Loaded Goat"
    • TV-G
  297. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Cellmates"
    • TV-PG
  298. 9:30 PM ALF "You Ain't Nothin' But a Hound Dog"
    • TV-PG
  299. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Sergeant's Analyst"
    • TV-G
  300. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Merry Widow"
    • TV-G
  301. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Family/When Your Lover Has Gone/The Old Clock Maker"
    • TV-G
  302. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Crafty Kidnapper"
    • TV-PG
  303. Thursday, July 27
  304. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Fugitive"
    • TV-PG
  305. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Young One"
    • TV-PG
  306. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Diplomatic Corpse"
    • TV-PG
  307. 2:00 AM Mannix "A Way to Dusty Death"
    • TV-PG
  308. 3:00 AM Ironside "Love Me in December"
    • TV-PG
  309. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Gang's All Here"
    • TV-PG
  310. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Twins at School"
    • TV-G
  311. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Pop Goes Theresa"
    • TV-PG
  312. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed the Shishkebob"
    • TV-G
  313. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Handcuffs"
    • TV-PG
  314. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "It's Not the Principle, It's the Money"
    • TV-G
  315. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Mother Bub"
    • TV-PG
  316. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Honorable Grandfather"
    • TV-PG
  317. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Bus Ride"
    • TV-G
  318. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Violent Village"
    • TV-PG
  319. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Divorce"
    • TV-PG
  320. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele Blushing"
    • TV-PG
  321. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "By Fires Unseen"
    • TV-G
  322. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Uncle Oliver"
    • TV-G
  323. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Daddy-O"
    • TV-G
  324. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Enter Mark Twain"
    • TV-G
  325. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Death Never Rides Alone"
    • TV-G
  326. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "I Take This Woman"
    • TV-G
  327. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Get Culture"
    • TV-G
  328. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver and Gilbert"
    • TV-G
  329. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Is There a Doctor in the House?"
    • TV-PG
  330. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Nyet, Nyet -- Not Yet"
    • TV-G
  331. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Richie Fights Back"
    • TV-G
  332. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Goober Makes History"
    • TV-G
  333. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Nurses"
    • TV-PG
  334. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Fallen Idol"
    • TV-PG
  335. Thursday Night
  336. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Class Reunion"
    • TV-G
  337. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Rafe Hollister Sings"
    • TV-G
  338. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama Gets a Job"
    • TV-PG
  339. 9:30 PM ALF "Hit Me With Your Best Shot"
    • TV-PG
  340. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Crittendon's Commandos"
    • TV-G
  341. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Klink's Escape"
    • TV-G
  342. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Alibi/Toilet Tissue/Just a Gigolo"
    • TV-G
  343. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Final Fade-Out"
    • TV-PG
  344. Friday, July 28
  345. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Little Girl Lost"
    • TV-PG
  346. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Deadly"
    • TV-PG
  347. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Miss Paisley's Cat"
    • TV-PG
  348. 2:00 AM Mannix "Climb a Deadly Mountain"
    • TV-PG
  349. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Ghost of the Dancing Doll"
    • TV-PG
  350. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Reluctant Spy"
    • TV-PG
  351. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Mrs. Nestor's Boy Friend"
    • TV-G
  352. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "With This Ring"
    • TV-PG
  353. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed in the Peace Corps"
    • TV-G
  354. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Operetta"
    • TV-G
  355. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "War of the Hotels"
    • TV-G
  356. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "How to Impress a Woman"
    • TV-PG
  357. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Roman Holiday"
    • TV-PG
  358. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Price of Fame"
    • TV-G
  359. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Frantic Flyer"
    • TV-PG
  360. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Competition"
    • TV-PG
  361. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Grappling Steele"
    • TV-PG
  362. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "A Time to Kill"
    • TV-G
  363. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Man Who Would Be Marshal"
    • TV-G
  364. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Liar From Blackhawk"
    • TV-G
  365. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Julia Bulette Story"
    • TV-G
  366. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Assailants"
    • TV-G
  367. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Mark's Rifle"
    • TV-G
  368. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "A Man for Elly"
    • TV-G
  369. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "A Horse Named Nick"
    • TV-G
  370. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Father of the Year"
    • TV-G
  371. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Hi-Fi Gilligan"
    • TV-G
  372. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Jailhouse Rock"
    • TV-G
  373. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "A New Doctor in Town"
    • TV-G
  374. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Your Hit Parade"
    • TV-PG
  375. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Life Time"
    • TV-PG
  376. Friday Night
  377. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie and the Spoiled Kid"
    • TV-G
  378. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Great Filling Station Robbery"
    • TV-G
  379. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Double Standard"
    • TV-PG
  380. 9:30 PM ALF "Movin' Out"
    • TV-PG
  381. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Cuisine a la Stalag 13"
    • TV-G
  382. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Experts"
    • TV-G
  383. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Bedroom Honesty/Morton of the Movies"
    • TV-G
  384. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Restless Redhead"
    • TV-PG
  385. Saturday, July 29
  386. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Person or Persons Unknown"
    • TV-PG
  387. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Night of the Execution"
    • TV-PG
  388. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Percentage"
    • TV-PG
  389. 2:00 AM Mannix "Little Girl Lost"
    • TV-PG
  390. 3:00 AM Ironside "All About Andrea"
    • TV-PG
  391. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Leap, My Lovely"
    • TV-PG
  392. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Love Letters to the Sarge"
    • TV-G
  393. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Sergeant Carter Gets a Dear John Letter"
    • TV-G
  394. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Peace and Quiet"
    • TV-G
  395. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Hungry"
    • TV-G
  396. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "Hi, Neighbor"
    • TV-G
  397. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Mail and Female"
    • TV-G
  398. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Fly My Kite"
    • TV-G
  399. 8:00 AM Trackdown "The Witness"
    • TV-G
  400. 8:30 AM Trackdown "The Toll Road"
    • TV-G
  401. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Memories of Monica"
    • TV-G
  402. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Predators"
    • TV-G
  403. 10:00 AM Maverick "Shady Deal at Sunny Acres"
    • TV-G
  404. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Horace Best Story"
    • TV-G
  405. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Teacher of Outlaws"
    • TV-G
  406. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Vengeance"
    • TV-G
  407. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Saga of Annie O'Toole"
    • TV-G
  408. 3:00 PM Rawhide "The Spanish Camp"
    • TV-G
  409. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Drop to Drink"
    • TV-G
  410. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Rope Law"
    • TV-G
  411. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "The Most Amazing Man"
    • TV-G
  412. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Squeeze Play"
    • TV-G
  413. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Underground Terror"
    • TV-G
  414. 7:00 PM Battlestar Galactica "The Gun on Ice Planet Zero"
    • TV-PG
  415. Saturday Night
  416. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "The Man Who Made Volcanoes"
    • TV-G
  417. 9:00 PM Star Trek "The Squire of Gothos"
    • TV-G
  418. 10:00 PM Svengoolie "Calling Dr. Death"
    • TV-PG
  419. Sunday, July 30
  420. 12:00 AM Batman "The Joker Is Wild"
    • TV-G
  421. 12:30 AM Batman "Batman Gets Riled"
    • TV-G
  422. 1:00 AM The Outer Limits "Controlled Experiment"
    • TV-PG
  423. 2:00 AM The Outer Limits "Don't Open Til Doomsday"
    • TV-PG
  424. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "The Phantom Family"
    • TV-G
  425. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Deadly Dolls"
    • TV-G
  426. 5:00 AM Swamp Thing "Walk a Mile in My Shoots"
    • TV-PG
  427. 5:30 AM Swamp Thing "The Watchers"
    • TV-PG
  428. 6:00 AM Family Affair "The Toy Box"
    • TV-G
  429. 6:30 AM Family Affair "Take Me Out of the Ball Game"
    • TV-G
  430. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Alien Contact"
    • TV-G
  431. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Cowboy Mummy and Cardiff Giant"
    • TV-G
  432. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Cats, Beakmania and Dynamite"
    • TV-G
  433. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Human Growth, Beakmania and Solutions and Suspensions"
    • TV-G
  434. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Heart"
    • TV-G
  435. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Inventions"
    • TV-G
  436. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Zack's War"
    • TV-G
  437. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Model Students"
    • TV-G
  438. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Running Zack"
    • TV-G
  439. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "House Party"
    • TV-G
  440. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "54-40 and Fight"
    • TV-PG
  441. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Mike's Horror-Scope"
    • TV-G
  442. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Undergraduate"
    • TV-PG
  443. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Tiger! Tiger!"
    • TV-G
  444. 2:00 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "The Birds and ... Um ... Bees"
    • TV-G
  445. 2:30 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "I Am Curious Cooper"
    • TV-G
  446. 3:00 PM Rhoda "Rhoda Meets the Ex-Wife"
    • TV-G
  447. 3:30 PM Rhoda "Ida's Doctor"
    • TV-G
  448. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "Vacation From Marriage"
    • TV-G
  449. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "The Courtroom"
    • TV-G
  450. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Vicki's Gentleman Caller; Perfect Arrangement; Partners to the End"
    • TV-PG
  451. 6:00 PM Love, American Style "Love and the Image Makers"
    • TV-G
  452. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy Discovers America"
    • TV-G
  453. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee's Medicine Man"
    • TV-G
  454. Sunday Night
  455. 8:00 PM Columbo "Agenda for Murder"
    • TV-PG
  456. 10:00 PM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "The Energy Eater"
    • TV-PG
  457. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "Unconventional Behavior"
    • TV-G
  458. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "A Night to Dismember"
    • TV-G
  459. Monday, July 31
  460. 12:00 AM Cheers "The Beer Is Always Greener"
    • TV-PG
  461. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Tennis, Emily?"
    • TV-G
  462. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Mary Midwife"
    • TV-G
  463. 1:30 AM Taxi "The Road Not Taken"
    • TV-PG