TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:00 PM Rawhide "Corporal Dasovik"
    • TV-G
  2. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Showdown"
    • TV-G
  3. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Surprise Witness"
    • TV-G
  4. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town"
    • TV-G
  5. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Dark Day at North Fork"
    • TV-G
  6. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Bubbling Death"
    • TV-PG
  7. 7:00 PM Incredible Hulk "Nine Hours"
    • TV-PG
  8. Last Night
  9. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "Beauty on Parade"
    • TV-G
  10. 9:00 PM Star Trek "All Our Yesterdays"
    • TV-PG
  11. 10:00 PM Svengoolie "Dracula"
    • NEW
  12. Today
  13. 12:00 AM Batman "A Piece of the Action"
    • TV-G
  14. 12:30 AM Batman "Batman's Satisfaction"
    • TV-G
  15. 1:00 AM Land of the Giants "Deadly Pawn"
    • TV-G
  16. 2:00 AM Time Tunnel "Kidnappers"
    • TV-G
  17. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "The Thief of Outer Space"
    • TV-G
  18. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "Deadly Invasion"
    • TV-G
  19. 5:00 AM Planet of the Apes "Escape From Tomorrow"
    • TV-G
  20. 6:00 AM Family Affair "Jody and Cissy"
    • TV-G
  21. 6:30 AM Family Affair "The Gift Horse"
    • TV-G
  22. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Otherworldy Animals: Psychic Pets"
    • TV-G
  23. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Mystery Hunters Magical Moments"
    • TV-G
  24. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Electric Motors, Beakmania and Time"
    • TV-G
  25. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Video Games, Beakmania & Teeth"
    • TV-G
  26. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Earthquakes"
    • TV-G
  27. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Pollution Solutions"
    • TV-G
  28. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Game"
    • TV-G
  29. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "4th of July"
    • TV-G
  30. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Boss Lady"
    • TV-G
  31. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "My Boyfriend's Back"
    • TV-G
  32. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Today I Am a Freshman"
    • TV-G
  33. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Cyrano De Brady"
    • TV-G
  34. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Fright Night"
    • TV-G
  35. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "The Show Must Go On?"
    • TV-G
  36. 2:00 PM Gilligan's Island "Forward March"
    • TV-G
  37. 2:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Ship Ahoax"
    • TV-G
  38. 3:00 PM Happy Days "The Other Guy"
    • TV-G
  39. 3:30 PM Laverne & Shirley "Out, Out, Damned Plout"
    • TV-G
  40. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "The Diner"
    • TV-G
  41. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "The Black Wig"
    • TV-G
  42. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven't We Met Before?; Foreign Exchange"
    • TV-PG
  43. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Another Time, Another Place; Doctor Who; Gopher's Engagement"
    • TV-G
  44. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Inspector"
    • TV-G
  45. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Ellie Saves a Female"
    • TV-G
  46. Tonight
  47. 8:00 PM Columbo "Murder Can Be Hazardous to Your Health"
    • TV-G
  48. 10:00 PM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "Horror in the Heights"
    • TV-PG
  49. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "The Man From Space"
    • TV-G
  50. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Hospital Mates"
    • TV-G
  51. Tomorrow
  52. 12:00 AM Cheers "Where Have All the Floorboards Gone?"
    • TV-PG
  53. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Taxation Without Celebration"
    • TV-G
  54. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Mary's Aunt"
    • TV-G
  55. 1:30 AM Taxi "Jim Joins the Network"
    • TV-PG
  56. 2:00 AM Get Smart "The Mess of Adrian Listenger"
    • TV-G
  57. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Miss of the Spider Woman"
    • TV-PG
  58. 3:00 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Desperate Sessions"
    • TV-G
  59. 3:30 AM The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis "Like Mother, Like Daughter, Like Wow"
    • TV-G
  60. 4:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "Pretzel Mary"
    • TV-PG
  61. 4:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "Love That Guardhouse"
    • TV-G
  62. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Model Teacher"
    • TV-G
  63. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Poodle Parlor"
    • TV-G
  64. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Busy Wife"
    • TV-G
  65. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Tennessee Ernie Visits"
    • TV-PG
  66. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Jan, the Only Child"
    • TV-G
  67. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Are Overdrawn"
    • TV-G
  68. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally the Lifeguard"
    • TV-G
  69. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Freckles"
    • TV-G
  70. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Midnight Howler"
    • TV-PG
  71. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Thief"
    • TV-PG
  72. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Write, She Murdered"
    • TV-PG
  73. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Fallen Hawk"
    • TV-G
  74. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Monopoly"
    • TV-G
  75. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Letter of the Law"
    • TV-G
  76. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The First Born"
    • TV-G
  77. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Prisoner"
    • TV-G
  78. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Assault"
    • TV-G
  79. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Aweigh We Go"
    • TV-PG
  80. 5:00 PM MacGyver "The Gauntlet"
    • TV-PG
  81. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Vint and the Kids Move In"
    • TV-PG
  82. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "For Better or Worse"
    • TV-PG
  83. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Consultant"
    • TV-PG
  84. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "House Arrest"
    • TV-PG
  85. Tomorrow Night
  86. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy Forecloses"
    • TV-G
  87. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Quiet Sam"
    • TV-G
  88. 9:00 PM MacGyver "The Heist"
    • TV-PG
  89. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Get Fit or Go Fight"
    • TV-G
  90. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Fat Hermann, Go Home"
    • TV-G
  91. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Mary, Mary, Quite Contrary, Quite Contrary/Do Not Disturb"
    • TV-G
  92. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Reluctant Model"
    • TV-PG
  93. Tuesday, March 28
  94. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "One for the Angels"
    • TV-PG
  95. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Day of Reckoning"
    • TV-PG
  96. 2:00 AM Mannix "Missing: Sun and Sky"
    • TV-PG
  97. 3:00 AM Ironside "Love My Enemy"
    • TV-PG
  98. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Legend of Crystal Dart"
    • TV-PG
  99. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Wake-Up Plan"
    • TV-G
  100. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Mary's Heart Throb"
    • TV-PG
  101. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Kiddy Park"
    • TV-G
  102. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Tennessee Ernie Hangs On"
    • TV-PG
  103. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Career Fever"
    • TV-G
  104. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Go Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  105. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Big Contest"
    • TV-G
  106. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Miss Landers' Fiance"
    • TV-G
  107. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Vanishing Victim"
    • TV-PG
  108. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Thief"
    • TV-PG
  109. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Rear Windows 98"
    • TV-PG
  110. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Hazard"
    • TV-G
  111. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Thoroughbreds"
    • TV-G
  112. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Stage Hold Up"
    • TV-G
  113. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Quest"
    • TV-G
  114. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Short Rope for a Tall Man"
    • TV-G
  115. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Clarence Bibs Story"
    • TV-G
  116. 4:00 PM CHiPs "One Two Many"
    • TV-G
  117. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Trumbo's World"
    • TV-PG
  118. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "The Wedding"
    • TV-PG
  119. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "The Wedding"
    • TV-PG
  120. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Aid Station"
    • TV-PG
  121. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Love and Marriage"
    • TV-PG
  122. Tuesday Night
  123. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney Gets His Man"
    • TV-G
  124. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Guitar Player Returns"
    • TV-G
  125. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Last Stand"
    • TV-PG
  126. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Softer They Fall"
    • TV-G
  127. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Gowns by Yvette"
    • TV-G
  128. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Kitchen Commercials/Fire at Will/The Comic"
    • TV-G
  129. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bigamous Spouse"
    • TV-PG
  130. Wednesday, March 29
  131. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mr. Denton on Doomsday"
    • TV-PG
  132. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Ride the Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  133. 2:00 AM Mannix "Tooth of the Serpent"
    • TV-PG
  134. 3:00 AM Ironside "Seeing Is Believing"
    • TV-PG
  135. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Stranger Than Fiction"
    • TV-PG
  136. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Cafeteria Strike"
    • TV-G
  137. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Donna's Helping Hand"
    • TV-G
  138. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Stable for Three"
    • TV-G
  139. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Golf Game"
    • TV-G
  140. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Goodbye, Alice, Hello"
    • TV-G
  141. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Garden Party"
    • TV-G
  142. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Eddie's Double-Cross"
    • TV-G
  143. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's IQ"
    • TV-G
  144. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Golfer's Gambit"
    • TV-PG
  145. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Thoroughbred"
    • TV-PG
  146. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "The Last Resort"
    • TV-PG
  147. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Into the Widow's Web"
    • TV-G
  148. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Lost Rifle"
    • TV-G
  149. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Land Deal"
    • TV-G
  150. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Artist"
    • TV-G
  151. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Score Is Even"
    • TV-G
  152. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Mescalero Curse"
    • TV-G
  153. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Rustling"
    • TV-PG
  154. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Hellfire"
    • TV-PG
  155. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Family Feud"
    • TV-PG
  156. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Cellmates"
    • TV-PG
  157. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Big Mac"
    • TV-PG
  158. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Payday"
    • TV-PG
  159. Wednesday Night
  160. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Bringing Up Opie"
    • TV-G
  161. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie and the Bully"
    • TV-G
  162. 9:00 PM MacGyver "The Prodigal"
    • TV-PG
  163. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "One Army at a Time"
    • TV-G
  164. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Standing Room Only"
    • TV-G
  165. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Working at Marriage/Natural Velvet"
    • TV-G
  166. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Floating Stones"
    • TV-PG
  167. Thursday, March 30
  168. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Sixteen-Millimeter Shrine"
    • TV-PG
  169. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Hangover"
    • TV-PG
  170. 2:00 AM Mannix "Medal for a Hero"
    • TV-PG
  171. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Machismo Bug"
    • TV-PG
  172. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Genesis of Treason"
    • TV-PG
  173. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Mister Casey's Will"
    • TV-G
  174. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Merry Month of April"
    • TV-G
  175. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Sorority House"
    • TV-G
  176. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Sublease"
    • TV-G
  177. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Everyone Can't Be George Washington"
    • TV-G
  178. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Elly Needs Maw"
    • TV-G
  179. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally's Glamour Girl"
    • TV-G
  180. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Chuckie's New Shoes"
    • TV-G
  181. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Sausalito Sunrise"
    • TV-PG
  182. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Model"
    • TV-PG
  183. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Murder X 4"
    • TV-PG
  184. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "By Force and Violence"
    • TV-G
  185. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Lynching Man"
    • TV-G
  186. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "How to Kill a Friend"
    • TV-G
  187. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Hot Day for a Hanging"
    • TV-G
  188. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Stopover"
    • TV-G
  189. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Lonesome Bride"
    • TV-G
  190. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Surf's Up"
    • TV-PG
  191. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Target MacGyver"
    • TV-PG
  192. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama Gets a Job"
    • TV-PG
  193. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Double Standard"
    • TV-PG
  194. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "White Gold"
    • TV-PG
  195. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Abyssinia, Henry"
    • TV-PG
  196. Thursday Night
  197. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney's Replacement"
    • TV-G
  198. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and the Woman Speeder"
    • TV-G
  199. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Nightmares"
    • TV-PG
  200. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Six Lessons From Madame LaGrange"
    • TV-G
  201. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Sergeant's Analyst"
    • TV-G
  202. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Buzz Off Mrs. Wiggins/Medical Documentary/The Lift"
    • TV-G
  203. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Festive Felon"
    • TV-PG
  204. Friday, March 31
  205. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Walking Distance"
    • TV-PG
  206. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Bonfire"
    • TV-PG
  207. 2:00 AM Mannix "Walk With a Dead Man"
    • TV-PG
  208. 3:00 AM Ironside "Programmed for Danger"
    • TV-PG
  209. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Fraternity of Fear"
    • TV-PG
  210. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Conklin's Love Nest"
    • TV-G
  211. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Music Hath Charms"
    • TV-G
  212. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Lover"
    • TV-G
  213. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Cries Wolf"
    • TV-G
  214. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Law and Disorder"
    • TV-G
  215. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Get Culture"
    • TV-G
  216. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver and Kenneth"
    • TV-G
  217. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Accordion"
    • TV-G
  218. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Scarlet Scandal"
    • TV-PG
  219. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Cult"
    • TV-PG
  220. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Dead in the Water"
    • TV-PG
  221. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The River Monarch"
    • TV-G
  222. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Grass"
    • TV-G
  223. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Cast"
    • TV-G
  224. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Deserter"
    • TV-G
  225. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Death Trap"
    • TV-G
  226. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Queue"
    • TV-G
  227. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Vintage '54"
    • TV-PG
  228. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Deathlock"
    • TV-PG
  229. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama's Boyfriend"
    • TV-PG
  230. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Fran's Dress"
    • TV-PG
  231. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Welcome to Korea"
    • TV-PG
  232. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Welcome to Korea"
    • TV-PG
  233. Friday Night
  234. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Mayberry Goes Bankrupt"
    • TV-G
  235. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney on the Rebound"
    • TV-G
  236. 9:00 PM Me Madness Winner Special
  237. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Merry Widow"
    • TV-G
  238. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Crittendon's Commandos"
    • TV-G
  239. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Whiplash/The Family"
    • TV-G
  240. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Devious Delinquent"
    • TV-PG
  241. Saturday, April 1
  242. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Escape Clause"
    • TV-PG
  243. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Tender Poisoner"
    • TV-PG
  244. 2:00 AM Mannix "A Chance at the Roses"
    • TV-PG
  245. 3:00 AM Ironside "Five Miles High"
    • TV-PG
  246. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Spark of Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  247. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "A Tattoo for Gomer"
    • TV-G
  248. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Win-A-Date"
    • TV-G
  249. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Pest Exterminators"
    • TV-G
  250. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Killer's Wife"
    • TV-G
  251. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "Bear Shooters"
    • TV-G
  252. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Mush and Milk"
    • TV-G
  253. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Mail and Female"
    • TV-G
  254. 8:00 AM Trackdown "The Feud"
    • TV-G
  255. 8:30 AM Trackdown "The Samaritan"
    • TV-G
  256. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Brothers"
    • TV-G
  257. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Drop of Blood"
    • TV-G
  258. 10:00 AM Maverick "Naked Gallows"
    • TV-14
  259. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Tracy Sadler Story"
    • TV-G
  260. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Midas Man"
    • TV-G
  261. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Saturday Night"
    • TV-G
  262. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Way Station"
    • TV-G
  263. 3:00 PM Rawhide "The Photographer"
    • TV-PG
  264. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "To the Victor"
    • TV-G
  265. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Criss-Cross"
    • TV-G
  266. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "Sheer Terror"
    • TV-G
  267. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "The Stand-In"
    • TV-G
  268. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "Night of the Firebrand"
    • TV-G
  269. 7:00 PM Incredible Hulk "On the Line"
    • TV-PG
  270. Saturday Night
  271. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "The Feminum Mystique"
    • TV-G
  272. 9:00 PM Star Trek "Turnabout Intruder"
    • TV-G
  273. 10:00 PM Svengoolie "Abbott and Costello Meet the Invisible Man"
    • TV-PG
  274. Sunday, April 2
  275. 12:00 AM Batman "King Tut's Coup"
    • TV-G
  276. 12:30 AM Batman "Batman's Waterloo"
    • TV-G
  277. 1:00 AM Land of the Giants "Chamber of Fear"
    • TV-G
  278. 2:00 AM Time Tunnel "Raiders From Outer Space"
    • TV-G
  279. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "The Curse of Cousin Smith"
    • TV-G
  280. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Haunted Submarine"
    • TV-G
  281. 5:00 AM Planet of the Apes "The Gladiators"
    • TV-G
  282. 6:00 AM Family Affair "The Matter of School"
    • TV-G
  283. 6:30 AM Family Affair "Marmalade"
    • TV-G
  284. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Alcatraz Dungeons; Cemetery Poltergeist"
    • TV-G
  285. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Banshee; Mothman"
    • TV-G
  286. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Geysers and Hot Springs, Beakmania & Kidneys"
    • TV-G
  287. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Gyroscopes, Beakmania & Heart Smart"
    • TV-G
  288. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Probability"
    • TV-G
  289. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Flowers"
    • TV-G
  290. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Last Weekend"
    • TV-G
  291. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "The Best Summer of My Life"
    • TV-G
  292. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Fight"
    • TV-G
  293. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Rockumentary"
    • TV-G
  294. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Greg Gets Grounded"
    • TV-G
  295. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Amateur Nite"
    • TV-G
  296. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Bobby's Hero"
    • TV-G
  297. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "The Subject Was Noses"
    • TV-G
  298. 2:00 PM Gilligan's Island "Feed the Kitty"
    • TV-G
  299. 2:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Operation: Steam Heat"
    • TV-G
  300. 3:00 PM Happy Days "Fonzie the Substitute"
    • TV-G
  301. 3:30 PM Laverne & Shirley "Laverne's Broken Leg"
    • TV-G
  302. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "The Matchmaker"
    • TV-G
  303. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "The Business Manager"
    • TV-G
  304. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Celebration; Captain Papa; Honeymoon Pressure"
    • TV-PG
  305. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Friends & Lovers; Sergeant Bull; Miss Mother"
    • TV-PG
  306. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Hobo Friend"
    • TV-G
  307. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Crime-Free Mayberry"
    • TV-G
  308. Sunday Night
  309. 8:00 PM Columbo "Columbo and the Murder of a Rock Star"
    • TV-PG
  310. 10:00 PM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "Mr. R.I.N.G."
    • TV-PG
  311. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "A Matter of Record"
    • TV-G
  312. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Sleepwalker"
    • TV-G
  313. Monday, April 3
  314. 12:00 AM Cheers "Head Over Hill"
    • TV-PG
  315. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "The Mentor"
    • TV-G
  316. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Mary's Delinquent"
    • TV-G
  317. 1:30 AM Taxi "Louie's Fling"
    • TV-PG
  318. 2:00 AM Get Smart "How Green Was My Valet"
    • TV-PG
  319. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Stage of Sledge"
    • TV-PG
  320. 3:00 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Shrinking Violence"
    • TV-G
  321. 3:30 AM The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis "Dobie Plays Cupid"
    • TV-G
  322. 4:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "142 Tickets on the Aisle"
    • TV-PG
  323. 4:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "Sgt. Bilko Presents Bing Crosby"
    • TV-G
  324. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Honest Burglar"
    • TV-G
  325. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Let's Look at Love"
    • TV-G
  326. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Pageant Show"
    • TV-G
  327. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Mr. and Mrs. TV Show"
    • TV-PG
  328. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "How to Succeed in Business?"
    • TV-G
  329. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "A Man for Elly"
    • TV-G
  330. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Uncle Billy"
    • TV-G
  331. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Teacher's Daughter"
    • TV-G
  332. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Avenging Angel"
    • TV-PG
  333. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Blues Singer"
    • TV-PG
  334. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Trapped in Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  335. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Tunnel of Gold"
    • TV-G
  336. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Robber Bridegroom"
    • TV-G
  337. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Wishbone"
    • TV-G
  338. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The War Comes to Washoe"
    • TV-G
  339. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Journey Back"
    • TV-G
  340. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Decision"
    • TV-G
  341. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Hitch-Hiking Hitch"
    • TV-PG
  342. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Flame's End"
    • TV-PG
  343. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Alien Marriage"
    • TV-PG
  344. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Positive Thinking"
    • TV-PG
  345. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Change of Command"
    • TV-PG
  346. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "It Happened One Night"
    • TV-PG
  347. Monday Night
  348. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Perfect Female"
    • TV-G
  349. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee's Brief Encounter"
    • TV-G
  350. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Countdown"
    • TV-PG
  351. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Klink's Escape"
    • TV-G
  352. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Cuisine a la Stalag 13"
    • TV-G
  353. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Mildred Fierce"
    • TV-G
  354. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bouncing Boomerang"
    • TV-PG
  355. Tuesday, April 4
  356. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Lonely"
    • TV-PG
  357. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "The 31st of February"
    • TV-PG
  358. 2:00 AM Mannix "Blind Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  359. 3:00 AM Ironside "L'Chayim"
    • TV-PG
  360. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Perfect Setup"
    • TV-PG
  361. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Fisher's Pawn Shop"
    • TV-G
  362. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "For Better or Worse"
    • TV-G
  363. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "The Aunt"
    • TV-G
  364. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Mertz and Kurtz"
    • TV-PG
  365. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "The Great Earring Caper"
    • TV-G
  366. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Giant Jackrabbit"
    • TV-G
  367. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Ward's Millions"
    • TV-G
  368. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Secret Life"
    • TV-G
  369. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Tsarina's Tiara"
    • TV-PG
  370. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Priest"
    • TV-PG
  371. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Voices Carry"
    • TV-PG
  372. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Last Train to the Fair"
    • TV-G
  373. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Gypsum Hills Feud"
    • TV-G
  374. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Young Love"
    • TV-G
  375. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Knight Errant"
    • TV-G
  376. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Knight Errant"
    • TV-G
  377. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Honest Abe"
    • TV-G
  378. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Cry Wolf"
    • TV-PG
  379. 5:00 PM MacGyver "The Enemy Within"
    • TV-PG
  380. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama's Silver"
    • TV-PG
  381. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Flaming Forties"
    • TV-PG
  382. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Late Captain Pierce"
    • TV-PG
  383. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Hey, Doc"
    • TV-PG
  384. Tuesday Night
  385. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Clubmen"
    • TV-G
  386. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Pickle Story"
    • TV-G
  387. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Together Forever"
    • TV-PG
  388. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Experts"
    • TV-G
  389. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Klink's Masterpiece"
    • TV-G
  390. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Mother of the Bride/The Perfect Crime/Stradivarius"
    • TV-G
  391. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Badgered Brother"
    • TV-PG
  392. Wednesday, April 5
  393. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Time Enough at Last"
    • TV-PG
  394. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "What Really Happened"
    • TV-PG
  395. 2:00 AM Mannix "Harlequin's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  396. 3:00 AM Ironside "Beyond a Shadow"
    • TV-PG
  397. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Sierra"
    • TV-PG
  398. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Lulu the Pin-up Boat"
    • TV-G
  399. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Jeff, the Treasurer"
    • TV-G
  400. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Missing Statue"
    • TV-G
  401. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Ricky's Movie Offer"
    • TV-PG
  402. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "You're Never Too Old"
    • TV-G
  403. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Girl From Home"
    • TV-G
  404. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally's Track Meet"
    • TV-G
  405. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Old Buddy"
    • TV-G
  406. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Fanciful Frail"
    • TV-PG
  407. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Hunting Party"
    • TV-PG
  408. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Murder, My Suite"
    • TV-PG
  409. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Lost Treasure"
    • TV-G
  410. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Marshal Proudfoot"
    • TV-G
  411. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Texas Cowboys"
    • TV-G
  412. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Beginning"
    • TV-G
  413. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Long Goodbye"
    • TV-G
  414. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Shattered Idol"
    • TV-G
  415. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Crash Diet"
    • TV-PG
  416. 5:00 PM MacGyver "To Be a Man"
    • TV-PG
  417. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "The Return of Leonard Oates"
    • TV-PG
  418. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Country Club"
    • TV-PG
  419. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Bus"
    • TV-PG
  420. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Dear Mildred"
    • TV-PG
  421. Wednesday Night
  422. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Sheriff Barney"
    • TV-G
  423. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Farmer Takes a Wife"
    • TV-G
  424. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Ugly Duckling"
    • TV-PG
  425. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Lady Chitterly's Lover"
    • TV-G
  426. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Lady Chitterly's Lover"
    • TV-G
  427. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Reunion/Sleep No More My Lady/The Session"
    • TV-G
  428. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Wednesday Woman"
    • TV-PG
  429. Thursday, April 6
  430. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Perchance to Dream"
    • TV-PG
  431. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Forecast: Low Clouds, Coastal Fog"
    • TV-PG
  432. 2:00 AM Mannix "Who Is Sylvia?"
    • TV-PG
  433. 3:00 AM Ironside "Stolen on Demand"
    • TV-PG
  434. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Silent Caper"
    • TV-PG
  435. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Yodar Kritch Award"
    • TV-PG
  436. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Good Guys and the Bad Guys"
    • TV-G
  437. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Witness"
    • TV-G
  438. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Ricky's Screen Test"
    • TV-G
  439. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "You Can't Win 'Em All"
    • TV-G
  440. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Lafe Lingers On"
    • TV-G
  441. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Tonsils"
    • TV-G
  442. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Big Fish Count"
    • TV-G
  443. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Unwelcome Well"
    • TV-PG
  444. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Hunting Party"
    • TV-PG
  445. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Murder on the Hour"
    • TV-PG
  446. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Legend of a General"
    • TV-G
  447. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Love of a Woman"
    • TV-G
  448. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Jayhawkers"
    • TV-G
  449. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Deadly Ones"
    • TV-G
  450. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Long Gun From Tucson"
    • TV-G
  451. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "High Country"
    • TV-G
  452. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Rainy Day"
    • TV-PG
  453. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Slow Death"
    • TV-PG
  454. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Naomi and the Stork"
    • TV-PG
  455. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Rashomama"
    • TV-PG
  456. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Kids"
    • TV-PG
  457. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Quo Vadis, Captain Chandler"
    • TV-PG
  458. Thursday Night
  459. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Keeper of the Flame"
    • TV-G
  460. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Bailey's Bad Boy"
    • TV-G
  461. 9:00 PM MacGyver "The Escape"
    • TV-PG
  462. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Gestapo Takeover"
    • TV-G
  463. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Kommandant Schultz"
    • TV-G
  464. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Family/The Counterfeit Bill"
    • TV-G
  465. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Accosted Accountant"
    • TV-PG
  466. Friday, April 7
  467. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Judgment Night"
    • TV-PG
  468. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "A Tangled Web"
    • TV-PG
  469. 2:00 AM Mannix "Only One Death to a Customer"
    • TV-PG
  470. 3:00 AM Ironside "Dora"
    • TV-PG
  471. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Family Skeleton"
    • TV-PG
  472. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Madame Brooks DuBarry"
    • TV-G
  473. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Military School"
    • TV-G
  474. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Mother"
    • TV-G
  475. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy's Mother-In-Law"
    • TV-PG
  476. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "A Room at the Top"
    • TV-PG
  477. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Race for Queen"
    • TV-G
  478. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Poster"
    • TV-G
  479. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Mother's Helper"
    • TV-G
  480. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Dead Ringer"
    • TV-PG
  481. 10:00 AM