TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Gomer Pyle USMC"
    • TV-G
  2. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Legend of the Holy Rose"
    • TV-PG
  3. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Information Please"
    • TV-G
  4. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Art for Hogan's Sake"
    • TV-G
  5. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Nora Desmond/Kitchen Commercials/This Is Your Lifetime"
    • TV-G
  6. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Dead Ringer"
    • TV-PG
  7. Today
  8. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Eye of the Beholder"
    • TV-PG
  9. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Final Escape"
    • TV-PG
  10. 2:00 AM Mannix "A Step in Time"
    • TV-PG
  11. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Riddle in Room Six"
    • TV-PG
  12. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The 6 Out of 8 Caper"
    • TV-PG
  13. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Egg"
    • TV-PG
  14. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Winner Take All"
    • TV-G
  15. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "George Burns Meets Mister Ed"
    • TV-G
  16. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Goes to Monte Carlo"
    • TV-G
  17. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Will the Real Jan Brady Please Stand Up?"
    • TV-G
  18. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Movie Starlet"
    • TV-G
  19. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Bachelor at Large"
    • TV-G
  20. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver Joins a Record Club"
    • TV-G
  21. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Substitute Face"
    • TV-PG
  22. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Broker"
    • TV-PG
  23. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Sleight-of-Hand"
    • TV-PG
  24. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Explosion"
    • TV-G
  25. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Worm"
    • TV-G
  26. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Badge"
    • TV-G
  27. 2:00 PM Bonanza "My Son, My Son"
    • TV-G
  28. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Money Gun"
    • TV-G
  29. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "A Matter of Faith"
    • TV-G
  30. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Drive, Lady, Drive"
    • TV-PG
  31. 5:00 PM MacGyver "The Black Corsage"
    • TV-PG
  32. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Pomp and Circumstance"
    • TV-PG
  33. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Ladies' Choice"
    • TV-PG
  34. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Major Topper"
    • TV-PG
  35. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Commander Pierce"
    • TV-PG
  36. Tonight
  37. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie Loves Helen"
    • TV-G
  38. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney's Physical"
    • TV-G
  39. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Legend of the Holy Rose"
    • TV-PG
  40. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The General Swap"
    • TV-G
  41. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery"
    • TV-G
  42. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Carol and Sis/TV Blackouts"
    • TV-G
  43. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Constant Doyle"
    • TV-PG
  44. Tomorrow
  45. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Nick of Time"
    • TV-PG
  46. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Murder Case"
    • TV-PG
  47. 2:00 AM Mannix "Wine From These Grapes"
    • TV-PG
  48. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Summer Soldier"
    • TV-PG
  49. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Celluloid Cowboy"
    • TV-PG
  50. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Old Age Plan"
    • TV-G
  51. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Skin Deep"
    • TV-G
  52. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Word of Honor"
    • TV-G
  53. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Return Home From Europe"
    • TV-G
  54. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "The Drummer Boy"
    • TV-G
  55. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Elly in the Movies"
    • TV-G
  56. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally's Car Accident"
    • TV-G
  57. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver, the Sheep Dog"
    • TV-G
  58. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Long-Legged Models"
    • TV-PG
  59. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Fighter"
    • TV-PG
  60. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "By Reason of Insanity"
    • TV-PG
  61. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Night of the Executioner"
    • TV-G
  62. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Distant Drummer"
    • TV-G
  63. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Ben Tolliver's Stud"
    • TV-G
  64. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Alias Joe Cartwright"
    • TV-G
  65. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Blood Brother"
    • TV-G
  66. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Stranger at Night"
    • TV-G
  67. 4:00 PM CHiPs "The Watch Commander"
    • TV-PG
  68. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Cease Fire"
    • TV-PG
  69. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Baby Talk"
    • TV-PG
  70. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Naomi's New Position"
    • TV-PG
  71. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Peace on Us"
    • TV-PG
  72. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Lil"
    • TV-PG
  73. Tomorrow Night
  74. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Family Visit"
    • TV-G
  75. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Education of Ernest T. Bass"
    • TV-G
  76. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Second Chance"
    • TV-PG
  77. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition"
    • TV-G
  78. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Hogan and the Lady Doctor"
    • TV-G
  79. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Barbary and Ben/Rancid Harvest"
    • TV-G
  80. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Two-Faced Turnabout"
    • TV-PG
  81. Thursday, May 25
  82. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Lateness of the Hour"
    • TV-PG
  83. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Anyone for Murder?"
    • TV-PG
  84. 2:00 AM Mannix "Woman in the Shadows"
    • TV-PG
  85. 3:00 AM Ironside "Accident"
    • TV-PG
  86. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Eyes of Love"
    • TV-PG
  87. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Hawkins Travel Agency"
    • TV-PG
  88. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Fortune Teller"
    • TV-G
  89. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "No Horses Allowed"
    • TV-G
  90. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Meets Bob Hope"
    • TV-PG
  91. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Coming Out Party"
    • TV-G
  92. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Dash Riprock, You Cad"
    • TV-G
  93. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver, the Hero"
    • TV-G
  94. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Autobiography"
    • TV-G
  95. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Gilded Lily"
    • TV-PG
  96. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Critic"
    • TV-PG
  97. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "The Patient Detective"
    • TV-PG
  98. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Journey Into Violence"
    • TV-G
  99. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "No Chip"
    • TV-G
  100. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Wake"
    • TV-G
  101. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Gentleman From New Orleans"
    • TV-G
  102. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Raid"
    • TV-G
  103. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Outlaw's Inheritance"
    • TV-G
  104. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Destruction Derby"
    • TV-PG
  105. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Halloween Knights"
    • TV-PG
  106. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "The Really Loud Family"
    • TV-PG
  107. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Many Unhappy Returns"
    • TV-PG
  108. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Our Finest Hour"
    • TV-PG
  109. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Our Finest Hour"
    • TV-PG
  110. Thursday Night
  111. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee's Romance"
    • TV-G
  112. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney's Bloodhound"
    • TV-G
  113. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Children of Light"
    • TV-PG
  114. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Swing Shift"
    • TV-G
  115. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Heil Klink"
    • TV-G
  116. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Spy/Ham Actor/George and Zelda"
    • TV-G
  117. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bullied Bowler"
    • TV-PG
  118. Friday, May 26
  119. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Trouble With Templeton"
    • TV-PG
  120. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Beast in View"
    • TV-PG
  121. 2:00 AM Mannix "Days Beyond Recall"
    • TV-PG
  122. 3:00 AM Ironside "Lesson in Terror"
    • TV-PG
  123. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Designing Eye"
    • TV-PG
  124. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Bicycle Thief"
    • TV-G
  125. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Man of Action"
    • TV-G
  126. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Bald Horse"
    • TV-G
  127. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Little Ricky Learns to Play the Drum"
    • TV-G
  128. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Our Son, the Man"
    • TV-G
  129. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Clampett A-Go-Go"
    • TV-G
  130. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Party Spoiler"
    • TV-G
  131. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Mustache"
    • TV-G
  132. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lazy Lover"
    • TV-PG
  133. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Parents"
    • TV-PG
  134. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "The Cradle Will Rock"
    • TV-PG
  135. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Buffalo Man"
    • TV-G
  136. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Cook"
    • TV-G
  137. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Old Fool"
    • TV-G
  138. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Cheating Game"
    • TV-G
  139. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Boomerang"
    • TV-G
  140. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Mind Reader"
    • TV-G
  141. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Second Chance"
    • TV-PG
  142. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Black Rhino"
    • TV-PG
  143. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Found Money"
    • TV-PG
  144. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "My Mama, Myself"
    • TV-PG
  145. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Billfold Syndrome"
    • TV-PG
  146. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "None Like It Hot"
    • TV-PG
  147. Friday Night
  148. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Man in the Middle"
    • TV-G
  149. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney's Uniform"
    • TV-G
  150. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Ten Percent Solution"
    • TV-PG
  151. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Everyone Has a Brother-In-Law"
    • TV-G
  152. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Killer Klink"
    • TV-G
  153. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Unisex Salon/Tim's Spot/Interview With Chiquita"
    • TV-G
  154. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Thermal Thief"
    • TV-PG
  155. Saturday, May 27
  156. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Most Unusual Camera"
    • TV-PG
  157. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Behind the Locked Door"
    • TV-PG
  158. 2:00 AM Mannix "Run Till Dark"
    • TV-PG
  159. 3:00 AM Ironside "Grandmother's House"
    • TV-PG
  160. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Caper in E Flat"
    • TV-PG
  161. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Gomer Overcomes the Obstacle Course"
    • TV-G
  162. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Guest in the Barracks"
    • TV-G
  163. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "The Pigeon"
    • TV-G
  164. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Honeymoon House"
    • TV-G
  165. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "Pigskin Palooka"
    • TV-G
  166. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Washee Ironee"
    • TV-G
  167. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Follies of 1938"
    • TV-G
  168. 8:00 AM Trackdown "Blind Alley"
    • TV-G
  169. 8:30 AM Trackdown "Quiet Night in Porter"
    • TV-G
  170. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Alice"
    • TV-G
  171. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Man Who Struck Moonshine"
    • TV-G
  172. 10:00 AM Maverick "The Seventh Hand"
    • TV-14
  173. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "Trial for Murder"
    • TV-G
  174. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Good Thieves"
    • TV-G
  175. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Noose of Gold"
    • TV-G
  176. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Bullet for a Bride"
    • TV-G
  177. 3:00 PM Rawhide "Blood Harvest"
    • TV-G
  178. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Long Search"
    • TV-G
  179. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Dead Reckoning"
    • TV-G
  180. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "The Patsy"
    • TV-G
  181. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Bloodlines"
    • TV-G
  182. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Falcon"
    • TV-G
  183. 7:00 PM Incredible Hulk "Goodbye Eddie Cain"
    • TV-PG
  184. Saturday Night
  185. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "The Bushwhackers"
    • TV-G
  186. 9:00 PM Star Trek "Miri"
    • TV-G
  187. 10:00 PM Svengoolie "Abbott and Costello Meet the Killer"
    • NEW
  188. Sunday, May 28
  189. 12:00 AM Batman "The Foggiest Notion"
    • TV-G
  190. 12:30 AM Batman "The Bloody Tower"
    • TV-G
  191. 1:00 AM Land of the Giants "Comeback"
    • TV-G
  192. 2:00 AM Time Tunnel "Revenge of the Gods"
    • TV-G
  193. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "The Toymaker"
    • TV-G
  194. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Mermaid"
    • TV-G
  195. 5:00 AM Planet of the Apes "The Interrogation"
    • TV-G
  196. 6:00 AM Family Affair "A Helping Hand"
    • TV-G
  197. 6:30 AM Family Affair "Once in Love With Buffy"
    • TV-G
  198. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Cursed Island; Mayan Water Graves"
    • TV-G
  199. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Ice Mummy; Tom Thomson"
    • TV-G
  200. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Bunsen, Beakmania and Sewage"
    • TV-Y7
  201. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "The Mouth, Beakmania, Sizing and Scale"
    • TV-Y7
  202. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Light Optics"
    • TV-Y
  203. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Sun"
    • TV-Y
  204. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Showdown"
    • TV-G
  205. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Save the Last Dance for Me"
    • TV-G
  206. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Boy Who Cried Rat"
    • TV-G
  207. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Let's Get Together"
    • TV-G
  208. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Liberation of Marcia Brady"
    • TV-G
  209. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Lights Out"
    • TV-G
  210. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Winner"
    • TV-G
  211. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Double Parked"
    • TV-G
  212. 2:00 PM Gilligan's Island "Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow"
    • TV-G
  213. 2:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Ring Around Gilligan"
    • TV-G
  214. 3:00 PM Happy Days "Poobah Doodah"
    • TV-G
  215. 3:30 PM Laverne & Shirley "Night at the Awards"
    • TV-G
  216. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "Lucy Meets Orson Welles"
    • TV-G
  217. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "Little Ricky Gets Stage Fright"
    • TV-PG
  218. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; Pride of the Pacific; Experiment; Getting to Know You"
    • TV-PG
  219. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; Pride of the Pacific; Experiment; Getting to Know You"
    • TV-PG
  220. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Fortune"
    • TV-G
  221. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Goodbye, Sheriff Taylor"
    • TV-G
  222. Sunday Night
  223. 8:00 PM Columbo "Ashes to Ashes"
    • TV-PG
  224. 10:00 PM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "The Ripper"
    • TV-PG
  225. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "Mama Loves Mambo"
    • TV-G
  226. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Surprise! Surprise!"
    • TV-G
  227. Monday, May 29
  228. 12:00 AM Cheers "A Diminished Rebecca With a Suspended Cliff"
    • TV-PG
  229. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Son of Ex-Con Job"
    • TV-G
  230. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Not With My Wife I Don't"
    • TV-G
  231. 1:30 AM Taxi "Tony's Lady"
    • TV-PG
  232. 2:00 AM Get Smart "Diplomat's Daughter"
    • TV-G
  233. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Clockwork Hammer"
    • TV-PG
  234. 3:00 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Group on a Hot Tin Roof"
    • TV-G
  235. 3:30 AM The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis "Dobie, Dobie, Who's Got the Dobie"
    • TV-G
  236. 4:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "The Star Boarder"
    • TV-G
  237. 4:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "Bilko Goes 'Round the World"
    • TV-G
  238. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Just Remember the Red River Valley"
    • TV-G
  239. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Donna Meets Roberta"
    • TV-G
  240. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed's New Neighbors"
    • TV-G
  241. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Visitor From Italy"
    • TV-G
  242. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "A Matter of Communication"
    • TV-G
  243. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Chip Off the Old Block"
    • TV-PG
  244. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "The Little Ragpicker"
    • TV-PG
  245. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally Buys a Car"
    • TV-G
  246. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Prodigal Parent"
    • TV-PG
  247. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Man of the Year"
    • TV-PG
  248. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele Away With Me"
    • TV-PG
  249. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Days of Wrath"
    • TV-G
  250. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Brother Love"
    • TV-G
  251. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Bad Sheriff"
    • TV-G
  252. 2:00 PM Bonanza "King of the Mountain"
    • TV-G
  253. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Blowout"
    • TV-G
  254. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Obituary"
    • TV-G
  255. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Strike Oil"
    • TV-G
  256. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "The Parking Attendant"
    • TV-G
  257. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Alice's September Song"
    • TV-PG
  258. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Two on a Raft"
    • TV-G
  259. 6:00 PM Happy Days "All the Way"
    • TV-G
  260. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Job"
    • TV-G
  261. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "They Call the Wind Korea"
    • TV-PG
  262. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Major Ego"
    • TV-PG
  263. Monday Night
  264. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Pageant"
    • TV-G
  265. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Darling Baby"
    • TV-G
  266. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Full House"
    • TV-PG
  267. 9:30 PM ALF "Pilot"
    • TV-PG
  268. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Reverend Kommandant Klink"
    • TV-G
  269. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Most Escape-Proof Prison Camp I've Ever Escaped From"
    • TV-G
  270. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Family (Sorry)/The Pick-Ups"
    • TV-G
  271. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Golden Venom"
    • TV-PG
  272. Tuesday, May 30
  273. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Dust"
    • TV-PG
  274. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Revenge"
    • TV-PG
  275. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Premonition"
    • TV-PG
  276. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Glass Trap"
    • TV-PG
  277. 3:00 AM Ironside "Walls Are Waiting"
    • TV-PG
  278. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Hot Tamale Caper"
    • TV-PG
  279. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Miserable Caballeros"
    • TV-PG
  280. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Caravan"
    • TV-G
  281. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Beachcomber"
    • TV-G
  282. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Deep Sea Fishing"
    • TV-G
  283. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Kate Bradley, Girl Volunteer"
    • TV-G
  284. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Bub in the Ointment"
    • TV-PG
  285. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Countdown"
    • TV-PG
  286. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "More Blessed to Give"
    • TV-G
  287. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Black-Eyed Blonde"
    • TV-PG
  288. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Arsonist"
    • TV-PG
  289. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele Away With Me"
    • TV-PG
  290. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Miranda"
    • TV-G
  291. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Unloaded Gun"
    • TV-G
  292. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Tall Trapper"
    • TV-G
  293. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Love Me Not"
    • TV-G
  294. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Tension"
    • TV-G
  295. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Eddie's Daughter"
    • TV-G
  296. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Getting Settled"
    • TV-G
  297. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Good Deed"
    • TV-G
  298. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Tell It Like It Is"
    • TV-G
  299. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Home Sweet Hut"
    • TV-G
  300. 6:00 PM Happy Days "The Lemon"
    • TV-G
  301. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy's Rival"
    • TV-G
  302. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Baby, It's Cold Outside"
    • TV-PG
  303. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Point of View"
    • TV-PG
  304. Tuesday Night
  305. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and Helen Have Their Day"
    • TV-G
  306. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Three Wishes for Opie"
    • TV-G
  307. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Bedtime for Bubba"
    • TV-PG
  308. 9:30 PM ALF "Strangers in the Night"
    • TV-PG
  309. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Tower"
    • TV-G
  310. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Colonel Klink's Secret Weapon"
    • TV-G
  311. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Young Fool"
    • TV-G
  312. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Telltale Tap"
    • TV-PG
  313. Wednesday, May 31
  314. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Back There"
    • TV-PG
  315. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Triggers in Leash"
    • TV-PG
  316. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Don't Come Back Alive"
    • TV-PG
  317. 2:00 AM Mannix "A Choice of Evils"
    • TV-PG
  318. 3:00 AM Ironside "Contract: Kill Ironside"
    • TV-PG
  319. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Hot Tamale Caper"
    • TV-PG
  320. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Life Can Be Bones"
    • TV-G
  321. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Swingin' Set"
    • TV-G
  322. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Lie Detector"
    • TV-G
  323. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Desert Island"
    • TV-G
  324. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Hooterville Crime Wave"
    • TV-G
  325. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Brotherly Love"
    • TV-PG
  326. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Adjust or Bust"
    • TV-PG
  327. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Credit Card"
    • TV-G
  328. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Rolling Bones"
    • TV-PG
  329. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Formula"
    • TV-PG
  330. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Red Holt Steele"
    • TV-PG
  331. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Shadow of a Giant"
    • TV-G
  332. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Love Thy Neighbor"
    • TV-G
  333. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Bad Seed"
    • TV-G
  334. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Pure Truth"
    • TV-G
  335. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Panic"
    • TV-G
  336. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Ordeal"
    • TV-G
  337. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin"
    • TV-G
  338. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver the Caddy"
    • TV-G
  339. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Wheeler-Dealer"
    • TV-G
  340. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Voodoo Something to Me"
    • TV-G
  341. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Richie's Cup Runneth Over"
    • TV-G
  342. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Malcolm at the Crossroads"
    • TV-G
  343. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Dear Comrade"
    • TV-PG
  344. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Out of Gas"
    • TV-PG
  345. Wednesday Night
  346. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Otis Sues the County"
    • TV-G
  347. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney Fife, Realtor"
    • TV-G
  348. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "What a Dump"
    • TV-PG
  349. 9:30 PM ALF "Looking for Lucky"
    • TV-PG
  350. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Top Secret Top Coat"
    • TV-G
  351. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Reluctant Target"
    • TV-G
  352. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Ham Actor/Airline Security/The Old Flame"
    • TV-G
  353. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Feather Cloak"
    • TV-PG
  354. Thursday, June 1
  355. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Whole Truth"
    • TV-PG
  356. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Into Thin Air"
    • TV-PG
  357. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Salvage"
    • TV-PG
  358. 2:00 AM Mannix "A Button For General D."
    • TV-PG
  359. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Professionals"
    • TV-PG
  360. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Positive Negative"
    • TV-PG
  361. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Two-Way Stretch Snodgrass"
    • TV-G
  362. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "On to Fairview"
    • TV-G
  363. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Clint Eastwood Meets Mister Ed"
    • TV-G
  364. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Ricardos Visit Cuba"
    • TV-PG
  365. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "For the Birds"
    • TV-G
  366. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Lady Engineer"
    • TV-PG
  367. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Chip's Harvest"
    • TV-PG
  368. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver on TV"
    • TV-G
  369. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Corresponding Corpse"
    • TV-PG
  370. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Trial"
    • TV-PG
  371. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Altared Steele"
    • TV-PG
  372. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Fall of a Hero"
    • TV-G
  373. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Kitty Shot"
    • TV-G
  374. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "About Chester"
    • TV-G
  375. 2:00 PM Bonanza "No Less a Man"
    • TV-G
  376. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Spiked Rifle"
    • TV-G
  377. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Letter to the Law"
    • TV-G
  378. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale"
    • TV-G
  379. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Box Office Attraction"
    • TV-G
  380. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "My Sister Benedict Arnold"
    • TV-G
  381. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Goodnight Sweet Skipper"
    • TV-G
  382. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Guess Who's Coming to Visit"
    • TV-G
  383. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee, the Swinger"
    • TV-G
  384. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "An Eye for a Tooth"
    • TV-PG
  385. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "B.J. Papa San"
    • TV-PG
  386. Thursday Night
  387. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Goober Takes a Car Apart"
    • TV-G
  388. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Rehabilitation of Otis"
    • TV-G
  389. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama Bell"
    • TV-PG
  390. 9:30 PM ALF "Pennsylvania 6-5000"
    • TV-PG
  391. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Crittendon Plan"
    • TV-G
  392. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Some of Their Planes Are Missing"
    • TV-G
  393. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Carol and Sis/The Guilty Man"
    • TV-G
  394. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lover's Gamble"
    • TV-PG
  395. Friday, June 2
  396. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Invaders"
    • TV-PG
  397. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Breakdown"
    • TV-PG
  398. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Our Cook's a Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  399. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Man Outside"
    • TV-PG
  400. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Gambling Game"
    • TV-PG
  401. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Rival Eye Caper"
    • TV-PG
  402. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Angela's Wedding"
    • TV-G
  403. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Man in the Mask"
    • TV-G
  404. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Matchmaker"
    • TV-G
  405. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Little Ricky's School Pageant"
    • TV-PG
  406. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Modern Merchandising"
    • TV-G
  407. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Raft on the River"
    • TV-PG
  408. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Lonesome George"
    • TV-PG
  409. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Lumpy's Scholarship"
    • TV-G
  410. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lucky Loser"
    • TV-PG
  411. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Trial"
    • TV-PG
  412. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele Framed"
    • TV-PG
  413. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Emperor of Rice"
    • TV-G
  414. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Harriet"
    • TV-G
  415. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Potshot"
    • TV-G
  416. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Return to Honor"
    • TV-G
  417. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Legacy"
    • TV-G
  418. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Baby Sitter"
    • TV-G
  419. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jed Buys Stock"
    • TV-G
  420. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "The Silent Treatment"
    • TV-G
  421. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Personality Kid"
    • TV-G
  422. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Wrongway Feldman"
    • TV-G
  423. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Hardware Jungle"
    • TV-G
  424. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Bazaar"
    • TV-G
  425. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Inga"
    • TV-PG
  426. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Price"
    • TV-PG
  427. Friday Night
  428. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Lucky Letter"
    • TV-G
  429. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Goober and the Art of Love"
    • TV-G
  430. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Very Dirty Dancing"
    • TV-PG
  431. 9:30 PM ALF "Keepin' the Faith"
    • TV-PG
  432. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "D-Day at Stalag 13"
    • TV-G
  433. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Sergeant Schultz Meets Mata Hari"
    • TV-G
  434. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Parolee/Honeymoon Sweet/Salute to Movie Series"
    • TV-G
  435. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Fatal Fetish"
    • TV-PG
  436. Saturday, June 3
  437. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Penny for Your Thoughts"
    • TV-PG
  438. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Long Shot"
    • TV-PG
  439. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Case of Mr. Pelham"
    • TV-PG
  440. 2:00 AM Mannix "Murder Times Three"
    • TV-PG
  441. 3:00 AM Ironside "Ring of Prayer"
    • TV-PG
  442. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Desert Spa Caper"
    • TV-PG
  443. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Private Ralph Skunk"
    • TV-G
  444. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Captain Ironpants"
    • TV-G
  445. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Fencing Master"
    • TV-G
  446. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Beauty Contest Story"
    • TV-G
  447. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "Choo Choo"
    • TV-G
  448. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Hearts Are Trumps"
    • TV-G
  449. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Little Sinner"
    • TV-G
  450. 8:00 AM Trackdown "Inquest"
    • TV-G
  451. 8:30 AM Trackdown "The Marple Brothers"
    • TV-G
  452. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Silent Death, Secret Death"
    • TV-G
  453. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Hobson's Choice"
    • TV-G
  454. 10:00 AM Maverick "Black Fire"
    • TV-14
  455. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Countess Baranof Story"
    • TV-G
  456. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Rimfire"
    • TV-G
  457. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Favor"
    • TV-G
  458. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Saga of Muley Jones"
    • TV-G
  459. 3:00 PM Rawhide "The Violent Land"
    • TV-G
  460. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Barney's Bounty"
    • TV-G
  461. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Martin Poster"
    • TV-G
  462. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "The Coward"
    • TV-G
  463. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "The Surveyors"
    • TV-G