TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Two-Faced Turnabout"
    • TV-PG
  2. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Lateness of the Hour"
    • TV-PG
  3. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Anyone for Murder?"
    • TV-PG
  4. 2:00 AM Mannix "Woman in the Shadows"
    • TV-PG
  5. 3:00 AM Ironside "Accident"
    • TV-PG
  6. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Eyes of Love"
    • TV-PG
  7. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Hawkins Travel Agency"
    • TV-PG
  8. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Fortune Teller"
    • TV-G
  9. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "No Horses Allowed"
    • TV-G
  10. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Meets Bob Hope"
    • TV-PG
  11. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Coming Out Party"
    • TV-G
  12. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Dash Riprock, You Cad"
    • TV-G
  13. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver, the Hero"
    • TV-G
  14. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Autobiography"
    • TV-G
  15. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Gilded Lily"
    • TV-PG
  16. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Critic"
    • TV-PG
  17. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "The Patient Detective"
    • TV-PG
  18. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Journey Into Violence"
    • TV-G
  19. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "No Chip"
    • TV-G
  20. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Wake"
    • TV-G
  21. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Gentleman From New Orleans"
    • TV-G
  22. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Raid"
    • TV-G
  23. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Outlaw's Inheritance"
    • TV-G
  24. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Destruction Derby"
    • TV-PG
  25. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Halloween Knights"
    • TV-PG
  26. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "The Really Loud Family"
    • TV-PG
  27. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Many Unhappy Returns"
    • TV-PG
  28. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Our Finest Hour"
    • TV-PG
  29. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Our Finest Hour"
    • TV-PG
  30. Last Night
  31. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee's Romance"
    • TV-G
  32. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney's Bloodhound"
    • TV-G
  33. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Children of Light"
    • TV-PG
  34. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Swing Shift"
    • TV-G
  35. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Heil Klink"
    • TV-G
  36. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Spy/Ham Actor/George and Zelda"
    • TV-G
  37. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bullied Bowler"
    • TV-PG
  38. Today
  39. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Trouble With Templeton"
    • TV-PG
  40. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Beast in View"
    • TV-PG
  41. 2:00 AM Mannix "Days Beyond Recall"
    • TV-PG
  42. 3:00 AM Ironside "Lesson in Terror"
    • TV-PG
  43. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Designing Eye"
    • TV-PG
  44. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Bicycle Thief"
    • TV-G
  45. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Man of Action"
    • TV-G
  46. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Bald Horse"
    • TV-G
  47. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Little Ricky Learns to Play the Drum"
    • TV-G
  48. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Our Son, the Man"
    • TV-G
  49. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Clampett A-Go-Go"
    • TV-G
  50. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Party Spoiler"
    • TV-G
  51. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Mustache"
    • TV-G
  52. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lazy Lover"
    • TV-PG
  53. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Parents"
    • TV-PG
  54. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "The Cradle Will Rock"
    • TV-PG
  55. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Buffalo Man"
    • TV-G
  56. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Cook"
    • TV-G
  57. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Old Fool"
    • TV-G
  58. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Cheating Game"
    • TV-G
  59. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Boomerang"
    • TV-G
  60. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Mind Reader"
    • TV-G
  61. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Second Chance"
    • TV-PG
  62. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Black Rhino"
    • TV-PG
  63. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Found Money"
    • TV-PG
  64. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "My Mama, Myself"
    • TV-PG
  65. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Billfold Syndrome"
    • TV-PG
  66. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "None Like It Hot"
    • TV-PG
  67. Tonight
  68. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Man in the Middle"
    • TV-G
  69. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney's Uniform"
    • TV-G
  70. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Ten Percent Solution"
    • TV-PG
  71. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Everyone Has a Brother-In-Law"
    • TV-G
  72. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Killer Klink"
    • TV-G
  73. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Unisex Salon/Tim's Spot/Interview With Chiquita"
    • TV-G
  74. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Thermal Thief"
    • TV-PG
  75. Tomorrow
  76. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Most Unusual Camera"
    • TV-PG
  77. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Behind the Locked Door"
    • TV-PG
  78. 2:00 AM Mannix "Run Till Dark"
    • TV-PG
  79. 3:00 AM Ironside "Grandmother's House"
    • TV-PG
  80. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Caper in E Flat"
    • TV-PG
  81. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Gomer Overcomes the Obstacle Course"
    • TV-G
  82. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Guest in the Barracks"
    • TV-G
  83. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "The Pigeon"
    • TV-G
  84. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Honeymoon House"
    • TV-G
  85. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "Pigskin Palooka"
    • TV-G
  86. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Washee Ironee"
    • TV-G
  87. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Follies of 1938"
    • TV-G
  88. 8:00 AM Trackdown "Blind Alley"
    • TV-G
  89. 8:30 AM Trackdown "Quiet Night in Porter"
    • TV-G
  90. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Alice"
    • TV-G
  91. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Man Who Struck Moonshine"
    • TV-G
  92. 10:00 AM Maverick "The Town That Wasn't There"
    • TV-14
  93. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "Trial for Murder"
    • TV-G
  94. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Good Thieves"
    • TV-G
  95. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Noose of Gold"
    • TV-G
  96. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Bullet for a Bride"
    • TV-G
  97. 3:00 PM Rawhide "Blood Harvest"
    • TV-G
  98. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Long Search"
    • TV-G
  99. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Dead Reckoning"
    • TV-G
  100. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "The Patsy"
    • TV-G
  101. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Bloodlines"
    • TV-G
  102. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Falcon"
    • TV-G
  103. 7:00 PM Incredible Hulk "Goodbye Eddie Cain"
    • TV-PG
  104. Tomorrow Night
  105. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "The Bushwhackers"
    • TV-G
  106. 9:00 PM Star Trek "Miri"
    • TV-G
  107. 10:00 PM Svengoolie "Abbott and Costello Meet the Killer"
    • NEW
  108. Sunday, May 28
  109. 12:00 AM Batman "The Foggiest Notion"
    • TV-G
  110. 12:30 AM Batman "The Bloody Tower"
    • TV-G
  111. 1:00 AM Land of the Giants "Comeback"
    • TV-G
  112. 2:00 AM Time Tunnel "Revenge of the Gods"
    • TV-G
  113. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "The Toymaker"
    • TV-G
  114. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Mermaid"
    • TV-G
  115. 5:00 AM Planet of the Apes "The Interrogation"
    • TV-G
  116. 6:00 AM Family Affair "A Helping Hand"
    • TV-G
  117. 6:30 AM Family Affair "Once in Love With Buffy"
    • TV-G
  118. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Cursed Island; Mayan Water Graves"
    • TV-G
  119. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Ice Mummy; Tom Thomson"
    • TV-G
  120. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Bunsen, Beakmania and Sewage"
    • TV-Y7
  121. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "The Mouth, Beakmania, Sizing and Scale"
    • TV-Y7
  122. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Light Optics"
    • TV-Y
  123. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Sun"
    • TV-Y
  124. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Showdown"
    • TV-G
  125. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Save the Last Dance for Me"
    • TV-G
  126. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Boy Who Cried Rat"
    • TV-G
  127. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Let's Get Together"
    • TV-G
  128. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Liberation of Marcia Brady"
    • TV-G
  129. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Lights Out"
    • TV-G
  130. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Winner"
    • TV-G
  131. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Double Parked"
    • TV-G
  132. 2:00 PM Gilligan's Island "Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow"
    • TV-G
  133. 2:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Ring Around Gilligan"
    • TV-G
  134. 3:00 PM Happy Days "Poobah Doodah"
    • TV-G
  135. 3:30 PM Laverne & Shirley "Night at the Awards"
    • TV-G
  136. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "Lucy Meets Orson Welles"
    • TV-G
  137. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "Little Ricky Gets Stage Fright"
    • TV-PG
  138. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; Pride of the Pacific; Experiment; Getting to Know You"
    • TV-PG
  139. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; Pride of the Pacific; Experiment; Getting to Know You"
    • TV-PG
  140. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Fortune"
    • TV-G
  141. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Goodbye, Sheriff Taylor"
    • TV-G
  142. Sunday Night
  143. 8:00 PM Columbo "Ashes to Ashes"
    • TV-PG
  144. 10:00 PM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "The Ripper"
    • TV-PG
  145. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "Mama Loves Mambo"
    • TV-G
  146. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Surprise! Surprise!"
    • TV-G
  147. Monday, May 29
  148. 12:00 AM Cheers "A Diminished Rebecca With a Suspended Cliff"
    • TV-PG
  149. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Son of Ex-Con Job"
    • TV-G
  150. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Not With My Wife I Don't"
    • TV-G
  151. 1:30 AM Taxi "Tony's Lady"
    • TV-PG
  152. 2:00 AM Get Smart "Diplomat's Daughter"
    • TV-G
  153. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Clockwork Hammer"
    • TV-PG
  154. 3:00 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Group on a Hot Tin Roof"
    • TV-G
  155. 3:30 AM The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis "Dobie, Dobie, Who's Got the Dobie"
    • TV-G
  156. 4:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "The Star Boarder"
    • TV-G
  157. 4:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "Bilko Goes 'Round the World"
    • TV-G
  158. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Just Remember the Red River Valley"
    • TV-G
  159. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Donna Meets Roberta"
    • TV-G
  160. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed's New Neighbors"
    • TV-G
  161. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Visitor From Italy"
    • TV-G
  162. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "A Matter of Communication"
    • TV-G
  163. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Chip Off the Old Block"
    • TV-PG
  164. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "The Little Ragpicker"
    • TV-PG
  165. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally Buys a Car"
    • TV-G
  166. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Prodigal Parent"
    • TV-PG
  167. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Man of the Year"
    • TV-PG
  168. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele Away With Me"
    • TV-PG
  169. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Days of Wrath"
    • TV-G
  170. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Brother Love"
    • TV-G
  171. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Bad Sheriff"
    • TV-G
  172. 2:00 PM Bonanza "King of the Mountain"
    • TV-G
  173. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Blowout"
    • TV-G
  174. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Obituary"
    • TV-G
  175. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Strike Oil"
    • TV-G
  176. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "The Parking Attendant"
    • TV-G
  177. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Alice's September Song"
    • TV-PG
  178. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Two on a Raft"
    • TV-G
  179. 6:00 PM Happy Days "All the Way"
    • TV-G
  180. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Job"
    • TV-G
  181. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "They Call the Wind Korea"
    • TV-PG
  182. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Major Ego"
    • TV-PG
  183. Monday Night
  184. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Pageant"
    • TV-G
  185. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Darling Baby"
    • TV-G
  186. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Full House"
    • TV-PG
  187. 9:30 PM ALF "Pilot"
    • TV-PG
  188. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Reverend Kommandant Klink"
    • TV-G
  189. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Most Escape-Proof Prison Camp I've Ever Escaped From"
    • TV-G
  190. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Family (Sorry)/The Pick-Ups"
    • TV-G
  191. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Golden Venom"
    • TV-PG
  192. Tuesday, May 30
  193. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Dust"
    • TV-PG
  194. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Revenge"
    • TV-PG
  195. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Premonition"
    • TV-PG
  196. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Glass Trap"
    • TV-PG
  197. 3:00 AM Ironside "Walls Are Waiting"
    • TV-PG
  198. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Hot Tamale Caper"
    • TV-PG
  199. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Miserable Caballeros"
    • TV-PG
  200. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Caravan"
    • TV-G
  201. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Beachcomber"
    • TV-G
  202. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Deep Sea Fishing"
    • TV-G
  203. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Kate Bradley, Girl Volunteer"
    • TV-G
  204. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Bub in the Ointment"
    • TV-PG
  205. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Countdown"
    • TV-PG
  206. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "More Blessed to Give"
    • TV-G
  207. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Black-Eyed Blonde"
    • TV-PG
  208. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Arsonist"
    • TV-PG
  209. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele Away With Me"
    • TV-PG
  210. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Miranda"
    • TV-G
  211. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Unloaded Gun"
    • TV-G
  212. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Tall Trapper"
    • TV-G
  213. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Love Me Not"
    • TV-G
  214. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Tension"
    • TV-G
  215. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Eddie's Daughter"
    • TV-G
  216. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Getting Settled"
    • TV-G
  217. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Good Deed"
    • TV-G
  218. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Tell It Like It Is"
    • TV-G
  219. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Home Sweet Hut"
    • TV-G
  220. 6:00 PM Happy Days "The Lemon"
    • TV-G
  221. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy's Rival"
    • TV-G
  222. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Baby, It's Cold Outside"
    • TV-PG
  223. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Point of View"
    • TV-PG
  224. Tuesday Night
  225. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and Helen Have Their Day"
    • TV-G
  226. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Three Wishes for Opie"
    • TV-G
  227. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Bedtime for Bubba"
    • TV-PG
  228. 9:30 PM ALF "Strangers in the Night"
    • TV-PG
  229. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Tower"
    • TV-G
  230. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Colonel Klink's Secret Weapon"
    • TV-G
  231. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Young Fool"
    • TV-G
  232. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Telltale Tap"
    • TV-PG
  233. Wednesday, May 31
  234. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Back There"
    • TV-PG
  235. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Triggers in Leash"
    • TV-PG
  236. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Don't Come Back Alive"
    • TV-PG
  237. 2:00 AM Mannix "A Choice of Evils"
    • TV-PG
  238. 3:00 AM Ironside "Contract: Kill Ironside"
    • TV-PG
  239. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Hot Tamale Caper"
    • TV-PG
  240. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Life Can Be Bones"
    • TV-G
  241. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Swingin' Set"
    • TV-G
  242. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Lie Detector"
    • TV-G
  243. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Desert Island"
    • TV-G
  244. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Hooterville Crime Wave"
    • TV-G
  245. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Brotherly Love"
    • TV-PG
  246. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Adjust or Bust"
    • TV-PG
  247. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Credit Card"
    • TV-G
  248. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Rolling Bones"
    • TV-PG
  249. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Formula"
    • TV-PG
  250. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Red Holt Steele"
    • TV-PG
  251. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Shadow of a Giant"
    • TV-G
  252. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Love Thy Neighbor"
    • TV-G
  253. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Bad Seed"
    • TV-G
  254. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Pure Truth"
    • TV-G
  255. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Panic"
    • TV-G
  256. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Ordeal"
    • TV-G
  257. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin"
    • TV-G
  258. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver the Caddy"
    • TV-G
  259. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Wheeler-Dealer"
    • TV-G
  260. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Voodoo Something to Me"
    • TV-G
  261. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Richie's Cup Runneth Over"
    • TV-G
  262. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Malcolm at the Crossroads"
    • TV-G
  263. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Dear Comrade"
    • TV-PG
  264. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Out of Gas"
    • TV-PG
  265. Wednesday Night
  266. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Otis Sues the County"
    • TV-G
  267. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney Fife, Realtor"
    • TV-G
  268. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "What a Dump"
    • TV-PG
  269. 9:30 PM ALF "Looking for Lucky"
    • TV-PG
  270. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Top Secret Top Coat"
    • TV-G
  271. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Reluctant Target"
    • TV-G
  272. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Ham Actor/Airline Security/The Old Flame"
    • TV-G
  273. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Feather Cloak"
    • TV-PG
  274. Thursday, June 1
  275. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Whole Truth"
    • TV-PG
  276. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Into Thin Air"
    • TV-PG
  277. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Salvage"
    • TV-PG
  278. 2:00 AM Mannix "A Button For General D."
    • TV-PG
  279. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Professionals"
    • TV-PG
  280. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Positive Negative"
    • TV-PG
  281. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Two-Way Stretch Snodgrass"
    • TV-G
  282. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "On to Fairview"
    • TV-G
  283. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Clint Eastwood Meets Mister Ed"
    • TV-G
  284. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Ricardos Visit Cuba"
    • TV-PG
  285. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "For the Birds"
    • TV-G
  286. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Lady Engineer"
    • TV-PG
  287. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Chip's Harvest"
    • TV-PG
  288. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver on TV"
    • TV-G
  289. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Corresponding Corpse"
    • TV-PG
  290. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Trial"
    • TV-PG
  291. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Altared Steele"
    • TV-PG
  292. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Fall of a Hero"
    • TV-G
  293. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Kitty Shot"
    • TV-G
  294. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "About Chester"
    • TV-G
  295. 2:00 PM Bonanza "No Less a Man"
    • TV-G
  296. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Spiked Rifle"
    • TV-G
  297. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Letter to the Law"
    • TV-G
  298. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale"
    • TV-G
  299. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Box Office Attraction"
    • TV-G
  300. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "My Sister Benedict Arnold"
    • TV-G
  301. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Goodnight Sweet Skipper"
    • TV-G
  302. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Guess Who's Coming to Visit"
    • TV-G
  303. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee, the Swinger"
    • TV-G
  304. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "An Eye for a Tooth"
    • TV-PG
  305. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "B.J. Papa San"
    • TV-PG
  306. Thursday Night
  307. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Goober Takes a Car Apart"
    • TV-G
  308. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Rehabilitation of Otis"
    • TV-G
  309. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama Bell"
    • TV-PG
  310. 9:30 PM ALF "Pennsylvania 6-5000"
    • TV-PG
  311. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Crittendon Plan"
    • TV-G
  312. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Some of Their Planes Are Missing"
    • TV-G
  313. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Carol and Sis/The Guilty Man"
    • TV-G
  314. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lover's Gamble"
    • TV-PG
  315. Friday, June 2
  316. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Invaders"
    • TV-PG
  317. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Breakdown"
    • TV-PG
  318. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Our Cook's a Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  319. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Man Outside"
    • TV-PG
  320. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Gambling Game"
    • TV-PG
  321. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Rival Eye Caper"
    • TV-PG
  322. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Angela's Wedding"
    • TV-G
  323. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Man in the Mask"
    • TV-G
  324. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Matchmaker"
    • TV-G
  325. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Little Ricky's School Pageant"
    • TV-PG
  326. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Modern Merchandising"
    • TV-G
  327. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Raft on the River"
    • TV-PG
  328. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Lonesome George"
    • TV-PG
  329. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Lumpy's Scholarship"
    • TV-G
  330. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lucky Loser"
    • TV-PG
  331. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Trial"
    • TV-PG
  332. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele Framed"
    • TV-PG
  333. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Emperor of Rice"
    • TV-G
  334. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Harriet"
    • TV-G
  335. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Potshot"
    • TV-G
  336. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Return to Honor"
    • TV-G
  337. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Legacy"
    • TV-G
  338. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Baby Sitter"
    • TV-G
  339. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jed Buys Stock"
    • TV-G
  340. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "The Silent Treatment"
    • TV-G
  341. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Personality Kid"
    • TV-G
  342. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Wrongway Feldman"
    • TV-G
  343. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Hardware Jungle"
    • TV-G
  344. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Bazaar"
    • TV-G
  345. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Inga"
    • TV-PG
  346. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Price"
    • TV-PG
  347. Friday Night
  348. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Lucky Letter"
    • TV-G
  349. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Goober and the Art of Love"
    • TV-G
  350. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Very Dirty Dancing"
    • TV-PG
  351. 9:30 PM ALF "Keepin' the Faith"
    • TV-PG
  352. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "D-Day at Stalag 13"
    • TV-G
  353. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Sergeant Schultz Meets Mata Hari"
    • TV-G
  354. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Parolee/Honeymoon Sweet/Salute to Movie Series"
    • TV-G
  355. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Fatal Fetish"
    • TV-PG
  356. Saturday, June 3
  357. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Penny for Your Thoughts"
    • TV-PG
  358. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Long Shot"
    • TV-PG
  359. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Case of Mr. Pelham"
    • TV-PG
  360. 2:00 AM Mannix "Murder Times Three"
    • TV-PG
  361. 3:00 AM Ironside "Ring of Prayer"
    • TV-PG
  362. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Desert Spa Caper"
    • TV-PG
  363. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Private Ralph Skunk"
    • TV-G
  364. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Captain Ironpants"
    • TV-G
  365. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Fencing Master"
    • TV-G
  366. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Beauty Contest Story"
    • TV-G
  367. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "Choo Choo"
    • TV-G
  368. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Hearts Are Trumps"
    • TV-G
  369. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Little Sinner"
    • TV-G
  370. 8:00 AM Trackdown "Inquest"
    • TV-G
  371. 8:30 AM Trackdown "The Marple Brothers"
    • TV-G
  372. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Silent Death, Secret Death"
    • TV-G
  373. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Hobson's Choice"
    • TV-G
  374. 10:00 AM Maverick "Black Fire"
    • TV-14
  375. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Countess Baranof Story"
    • TV-G
  376. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Rimfire"
    • TV-G
  377. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Favor"
    • TV-G
  378. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Saga of Muley Jones"
    • TV-G
  379. 3:00 PM Rawhide "The Violent Land"
    • TV-G
  380. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Barney's Bounty"
    • TV-G
  381. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Martin Poster"
    • TV-G
  382. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "The Coward"
    • TV-G
  383. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "The Surveyors"
    • TV-G
  384. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Cutthroats"
    • TV-G
  385. 7:00 PM Battlestar Galactica "Saga of a Star World"
    • TV-PG
  386. Saturday Night
  387. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "Wonder Woman in Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  388. 9:00 PM Star Trek "Dagger of the Mind"
    • TV-G
  389. 10:00 PM Svengoolie "The Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-PG
  390. Sunday, June 4
  391. 12:00 AM Batman "Catwoman's Dressed to Kill"
    • TV-G
  392. 12:30 AM Batman "The Ogg Couple"
    • TV-G
  393. 1:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Galaxy Being"
    • TV-PG
  394. 2:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Hundred Days of the Dragon"
    • TV-PG
  395. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "Mutiny in Space"
    • TV-G
  396. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Mummy"
    • TV-G
  397. 5:00 AM Swamp Thing "The Emerald Heart"
    • TV-PG
  398. 5:30 AM Swamp Thing "Living Image"
    • TV-PG
  399. 6:00 AM Family Affair "Ballerina Buffy"
    • TV-G
  400. 6:30 AM Family Affair "The Mother Tongue"
    • TV-G
  401. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Princess Anastasia; Anna Anderson"
    • TV-G
  402. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Haunted Lighthouse; Mexican UFO"
    • TV-G
  403. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Electromagnets, Beakmania & Senses"
    • TV-G
  404. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Bread, Beakmania & Measurement"
    • TV-G
  405. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Atmosphere"
    • TV-G
  406. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Respiration"
    • TV-G
  407. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Practical Jokes"
    • TV-G
  408. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Stevie"
    • TV-G
  409. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Clubs and Cliques"
    • TV-G
  410. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "The Mentor"
    • TV-G
  411. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Juliet Is the Sun"
    • TV-PG
  412. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "And Now a Word From Our Sponsor"
    • TV-G
  413. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Private Ear"
    • TV-G
  414. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Click"
    • TV-G
  415. 2:00 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Rhoda, the Beautiful"
    • TV-G
  416. 2:30 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Rhoda Morgenstern: Minneapolis to New York"
    • TV-G
  417. 3:00 PM Rhoda "Joe"
    • TV-G
  418. 3:30 PM Rhoda "You Can Go Home Again"
    • TV-G
  419. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "Lucy and the Loving Cup"
    • TV-G
  420. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "Lucy and Superman"
    • TV-G
  421. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "April in Boston; Saving Grace; Breaks of Life"
    • TV-PG
  422. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Dress to Remember"
    • TV-PG
  423. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney Runs for Sheriff"
    • TV-G
  424. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "If I Had a Quarter-Million"
    • TV-G
  425. Sunday Night
  426. 8:00 PM Columbo "Murder with Too Many Notes"
    • TV-PG
  427. 10:00 PM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "Zombie"
    • TV-PG
  428. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "Please Leave the Premises"
    • TV-G
  429. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Felix, the Calypso Singer"
    • TV-G
  430. Monday, June 5
  431. 12:00 AM Cheers "License to Hill"
    • TV-PG
  432. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Emily Carlin, Emily Carlin"
    • TV-G
  433. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "The Seminar"
    • TV-G
  434. 1:30 AM Taxi "Simka Returns"
    • TV-PG
  435. 2:00 AM Get Smart "School Days"
    • TV-G
  436. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Big Nazi on Campus"
    • TV-PG
  437. 3:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "The Biggest Day of the Year"
    • TV-G
  438. 3:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "The Mess Hall Mess"
    • TV-G
  439. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "A Matter of Murder"
    • TV-PG
  440. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Van Goh, Man Goh"
    • TV-PG
  441. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Father Image"
    • TV-G
  442. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed Gets Amnesia"
    • TV-G
  443. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Little Ricky Gets a Dog"
    • TV-G
  444. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Visit From the Governor"
    • TV-G
  445. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Spring Will Be a Little Late, This Year"
    • TV-PG
  446. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "My Three Strikers"
    • TV-PG
  447. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Uncle Billy's Visit"
    • TV-G
  448. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Pint-Sized Client"
    • TV-PG
  449. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Accident"
    • TV-PG
  450. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "A Steele at Any Price"
    • TV-PG
  451. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Bounty on a Barkley"
    • TV-G
  452. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Old Faces"
    • TV-G
  453. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Big Man"
    • TV-G
  454. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Roper"
    • TV-G
  455. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Day of the Hunter"
    • TV-G
  456. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Mail-Order Groom"
    • TV-G
  457. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Servants"
    • TV-G
  458. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Prep School"
    • TV-G
  459. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses"
    • TV-G
  460. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "President Gilligan"
    • TV-G
  461. 6:00 PM Happy Days "The Deadly Dares"
    • TV-G
  462. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "A Warning From Warren"