TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "Return of Blackbeard"
    • TV-G
  2. 5:00 AM Swamp Thing "Tatania"
    • TV-PG
  3. 5:30 AM Swamp Thing "Mirador's Brain"
    • TV-PG
  4. 6:00 AM ALF "Little Bit of Soap"
    • TV-PG
  5. 6:30 AM ALF "I've Got a New Attitude"
    • TV-PG
  6. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Shag Harbour UFO; Ilkley Moor Alien"
    • TV-G
  7. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Ghost Ship; Underground Vaults"
    • TV-G
  8. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Microwaves, Beakmania & Spiders"
    • TV-G
  9. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Earwax, Beakmania & Rocket Engines"
    • TV-G
  10. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Populations"
    • TV-Y
  11. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Animal Locomotion"
    • TV-Y
  12. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Isn't It Romantic?"
    • TV-G
  13. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Wrestling With the Future"
    • TV-G
  14. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Class Rings"
    • TV-G
  15. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Cut Day"
    • TV-G
  16. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Hustler"
    • TV-G
  17. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "The Hair-Brained Scheme"
    • TV-G
  18. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Honeymoon"
    • TV-G
  19. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Dear Libby"
    • TV-G
  20. 2:00 PM The Facts of Life "Ain't Miss Beholden"
    • TV-G
  21. 2:30 PM The Facts of Life "The Source"
    • TV-G
  22. 3:00 PM Mama's Family "Bed and Breakdown"
    • TV-PG
  23. 3:30 PM Mama's Family "Naomi's Identity Crisis"
    • TV-PG
  24. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "Ethel's Birthday"
    • TV-G
  25. 4:30 PM The Lucy Show "Vivian Sues Lucy"
    • TV-G
  26. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Novelties; Rose Is Not a Rose; Too Rich & Too Thin"
    • TV-G
  27. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Best Ex-Friends; All the Congressman's Women; Three Faces of Love"
    • TV-G
  28. 7:00 PM Touched by an Angel "Reunion"
    • TV-G
  29. Last Night
  30. 8:00 PM Columbo "Undercover"
    • TV-G
  31. 10:00 PM Touched by an Angel "Operation Smile"
    • TV-G
  32. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "The Sleepwalker"
    • TV-G
  33. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Oscar's Birthday"
    • TV-G
  34. Today
  35. 12:00 AM Cheers "The Last Picture Show"
    • TV-PG
  36. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "The Crash of 29 Years Old"
    • TV-G
  37. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Look at Us, We're Walking"
    • TV-PG
  38. 1:30 AM Taxi "Louie Moves Uptown"
    • TV-PG
  39. 2:00 AM The Fugitive "Smoke Screen"
    • TV-PG
  40. 3:00 AM The Untouchables "Mexican Stakeout"
    • TV-PG
  41. 4:00 AM Peter Gunn "The Jockey"
    • TV-PG
  42. 4:30 AM Peter Gunn "Sisters of the Friendless"
    • TV-PG
  43. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Runaway Boy"
  44. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "A Friend Indeed"
    • TV-PG
  45. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "The Sound of Silence"
    • TV-PG
  46. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Eenie, Meenie, Mommy, Daddy"
    • TV-G
  47. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Big Chicken"
    • TV-G
  48. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "The Sure Thing"
    • TV-PG
  49. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Brother Versus Brother"
    • TV-G
  50. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Yard Birds"
    • TV-G
  51. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Glamorous Ghost"
    • TV-PG
  52. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Court Martial"
    • TV-PG
  53. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Death by Extermination"
    • TV-PG
  54. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Jonah"
    • TV-G
  55. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Small Water"
    • TV-G
  56. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Say Uncle"
    • TV-G
  57. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Land Grab"
    • TV-G
  58. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Two Ounces of Tin"
    • TV-G
  59. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Deadly Image"
    • TV-G
  60. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Sarah Drummond Story"
    • TV-G
  61. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Gang War"
    • TV-PG
  62. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Nightmare Road"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  63. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Margaret's Engagement"
    • TV-PG
  64. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Out of Sight, Out of Mind"
    • TV-PG
  65. Tonight
  66. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Bookie Barber"
    • TV-G
  67. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy on Trial"
    • TV-G
  68. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Pomp and Circumstance"
    • TV-PG
  69. 9:30 PM ALF "Jump"
    • TV-PG
  70. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Color the Luftwaffe Red"
    • TV-G
  71. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Guess Who Came to Dinner?"
    • TV-G
  72. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Englishman/The Invisible Man's Mother/Carol and Sis/Stella Toddler"
    • TV-G
  73. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Howling Dog"
    • TV-PG
  74. Tomorrow
  75. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Purple Testament"
    • TV-PG
  76. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Coming, Mama"
    • TV-PG
  77. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Deathmate"
    • TV-PG
  78. 2:00 AM Mannix "Deadfall"
    • TV-PG
  79. 3:00 AM Cannon "Prisoners"
    • TV-PG
  80. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Well-Selected Frame"
    • TV-G
  81. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Taxi"
    • TV-PG
  82. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The First Child"
    • TV-G
  83. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "The Oldest Living Graduate"
    • TV-PG
  84. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore"
    • TV-G
  85. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Sonny Drysdale Returns"
    • TV-G
  86. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Chip the Trapper"
    • TV-PG
  87. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Tennis, Anyone?"
    • TV-G
  88. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "One of the Boys"
    • TV-G
  89. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Poison-Pen Pal"
    • TV-PG
  90. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Court Martial"
    • TV-PG
  91. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Standing Eight Count"
    • TV-PG
  92. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Hell Hath No Fury"
    • TV-G
  93. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Shooting Stopover"
    • TV-G
  94. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Peace Offer"
    • TV-G
  95. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Tall Stranger"
    • TV-G
  96. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Debt"
    • TV-G
  97. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Tinhorn"
    • TV-G
  98. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Sally Potter Story"
    • TV-G
  99. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Deadlock"
    • TV-PG
  100. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Three Dead Cows at Makapu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  101. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Lt. Radar O'Reilly"
    • TV-PG
  102. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Nurses"
    • TV-PG
  103. Tomorrow Night
  104. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Cousin Virgil"
    • TV-G
  105. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Deputy Otis"
    • TV-G
  106. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Ladies' Choice"
    • TV-PG
  107. 9:30 PM ALF "Baby, You Can Drive My Car"
    • TV-PG
  108. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "No Names Please"
    • TV-G
  109. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Bad Day in Berlin"
    • TV-G
  110. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Movie Fan/Rebecky"
    • TV-G
  111. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Calendar Girl"
    • TV-PG
  112. Wednesday, October 25
  113. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Elegy"
    • TV-PG
  114. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Gratitude"
    • TV-PG
  115. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Pearl Necklace"
    • TV-PG
  116. 2:00 AM Mannix "Deadfall"
    • TV-PG
  117. 3:00 AM Cannon "The Seventh Grave"
    • TV-PG
  118. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Iron Curtain Caper"
    • TV-G
  119. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Missing Witness"
    • TV-PG
  120. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Going Steady"
    • TV-G
  121. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "Different Drummer"
    • TV-PG
  122. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Katchoo"
    • TV-PG
  123. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Brewster's Baby"
    • TV-G
  124. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Steve and the Computer"
    • TV-PG
  125. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Sweatshirt Monsters"
    • TV-G
  126. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "A Night in the Woods"
    • TV-G
  127. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Mystified Miner"
    • TV-PG
  128. 10:00 AM Matlock "The People vs. Matlock"
    • TV-PG
  129. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "The Bela Lugosi Blues"
    • TV-PG
  130. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Long Ride"
    • TV-G
  131. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Don Matteo"
    • TV-G
  132. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Worm"
    • TV-G
  133. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Lady From Baltimore"
    • TV-G
  134. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "None So Blind"
    • TV-G
  135. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Jealous Man"
    • TV-G
  136. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Daniel Barrister Story"
    • TV-G
  137. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Night Vigil"
    • TV-PG
  138. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Three Dead Cows at Makapu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  139. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Abduction of Margaret Houlihan"
    • TV-PG
  140. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Dear Sigmund"
    • TV-PG
  141. Wednesday Night
  142. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Mr. McBeevee"
    • TV-G
  143. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy's Rich Girlfriend"
    • TV-G
  144. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Baby Talk"
    • TV-PG
  145. 9:30 PM ALF "On the Road Again"
    • TV-PG
  146. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Will the Blue Baron Strike Again?"
    • TV-G
  147. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Will the Real Colonel Klink Please Stand Against the Wall"
    • TV-G
  148. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Hat/Carol and Sis/The Writer"
    • TV-G
  149. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Petulant Partner"
    • TV-PG
  150. Thursday, October 26
  151. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mirror Image"
    • TV-PG
  152. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "You Can't Trust a Man"
    • TV-PG
  153. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Gloating Place"
    • TV-PG
  154. 2:00 AM Mannix "You Can Get Killed Out There"
    • TV-PG
  155. 3:00 AM Cannon "Catch Me If You Can"
    • TV-PG
  156. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Vicious Circle"
    • TV-PG
  157. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Prospector"
    • TV-PG
  158. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Neighborly Gesture"
    • TV-G
  159. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "Dearest Mommie"
    • TV-PG
  160. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "A Clubhouse Is Not a Home"
    • TV-PG
  161. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Great Jethro"
    • TV-G
  162. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Tramp and the Prince"
    • TV-PG
  163. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Long Distance Call"
    • TV-G
  164. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Stocks and Bonds"
    • TV-G
  165. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Crippled Cougar"
    • TV-PG
  166. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Photographer"
    • TV-PG
  167. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "The New Healers"
    • TV-PG
  168. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Profit and the Lost"
    • TV-PG
  169. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Badge"
    • TV-G
  170. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Distant Drummer"
    • TV-G
  171. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Ride"
    • TV-G
  172. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Guilty Conscience"
    • TV-G
  173. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Day of Reckoning"
    • TV-G
  174. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Major Adams Story"
    • TV-G
  175. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "The Two Faces Of Betsy Morgan"
    • TV-PG
  176. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Kiss the Queen Goodbye"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  177. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Mulcahy's War"
    • TV-PG
  178. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Korean Surgeon"
    • TV-PG
  179. Thursday Night
  180. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and the New Mayor"
    • TV-G
  181. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and Opie -- Bachelors"
    • TV-G
  182. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Naomi's New Position"
    • TV-PG
  183. 9:30 PM ALF "Mother and Child Reunion"
    • TV-PG
  184. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Man in a Box"
    • TV-G
  185. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Missing Klink"
    • TV-G
  186. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Zelda and Gladys/The Ham Actor/Salute to MGM Studios"
    • TV-G
  187. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Dangerous Dowager"
    • TV-PG
  188. Friday, October 27
  189. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Monsters Are Due on Maple Street"
    • TV-PG
  190. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Self Defense"
    • TV-PG
  191. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "A Secret Life"
    • TV-PG
  192. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Box"
    • TV-PG
  193. 3:00 AM Cannon "Press Pass to the Slammer"
    • TV-PG
  194. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "One False Step"
    • TV-PG
  195. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "The Search"
    • TV-PG
  196. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Nothing Like a Good Book"
    • TV-G
  197. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "A Woman's Place"
    • TV-PG
  198. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Kitty Karry-all Is Missing"
    • TV-G
  199. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Old Folks Home"
    • TV-G
  200. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Chip O' The Islands"
    • TV-PG
  201. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Un-Togetherness"
    • TV-G
  202. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally's Dinner Date"
    • TV-G
  203. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Absent Artist"
    • TV-PG
  204. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Reporter"
    • TV-PG
  205. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Call Me Incontestable"
    • TV-PG
  206. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "A Stranger Everywhere"
    • TV-G
  207. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Ben Tolliver's Stud"
    • TV-G
  208. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "No Chip"
    • TV-G
  209. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Storm"
    • TV-G
  210. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Day a Town Slept"
    • TV-G
  211. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Milly's Brother"
    • TV-G
  212. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Major Adams Story"
    • TV-G
  213. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Pursuit"
    • TV-PG
  214. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "... And a Time to Die"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  215. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Hawkeye Get Your Gun"
    • TV-PG
  216. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Colonel's Horse"
    • TV-PG
  217. Friday Night
  218. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Cow Thief"
    • TV-G
  219. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney Mends a Broken Heart"
    • TV-G
  220. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "The Really Loud Family"
    • TV-PG
  221. 9:30 PM ALF "Little Bit of Soap"
    • TV-PG
  222. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?"
    • TV-G
  223. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Operation Hannibal"
    • TV-G
  224. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Mary Worthless/Intro to Stiller & Meara/Mr. and Mrs. Chou En Lai/The Auto Accident/Street Wedding"
    • TV-G
  225. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Deadly Toy"
    • TV-PG
  226. Saturday, October 28
  227. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A World of Difference"
    • TV-PG
  228. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Servant Problem"
    • TV-PG
  229. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Coming Home"
    • TV-PG
  230. 2:00 AM Mannix "Eight to Five, It's a Miracle"
    • TV-PG
  231. 3:00 AM Cannon "Deadly Heritage"
    • TV-PG
  232. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Court Martial of Johnny Murdo"
    • TV-PG
  233. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Gomer Pyle, P.O.W."
    • TV-G
  234. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Gomer Pyle, Civilian"
    • TV-G
  235. 6:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Go Away, Fat"
    • TV-G
  236. 6:30 AM Petticoat Junction "Is This My Daughter?"
    • TV-G
  237. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Flatt and Scruggs Return"
    • TV-G
  238. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Folk Singers"
    • TV-G
  239. 8:00 AM Trackdown "The Deadly Decoy"
    • TV-G
  240. 8:30 AM Trackdown "Sunday's Child"
    • TV-G
  241. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Three Bells to Perdido"
    • TV-G
  242. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Outlaw"
    • TV-G
  243. 10:00 AM Maverick "Full House"
    • TV-G
  244. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Charles Maury Story"
    • TV-G
  245. 12:00 PM ECO Company Teens
  246. 12:30 PM ECO Company Teens
  247. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Dead Man's Law"
    • TV-G
  248. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Auld Sod"
    • TV-G
  249. 3:00 PM Rawhide "Brush War at Buford"
    • TV-G
  250. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Empty Cell"
    • TV-G
  251. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Bad Gun"
    • TV-G
  252. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "Outlaw Shoes"
    • TV-G
  253. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "The Executioner"
    • TV-G
  254. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Egyptian Queen"
    • TV-G
  255. 7:00 PM Wonder Woman "The Murderous Missile"
    • TV-G
  256. Saturday Night
  257. 8:00 PM Svengoolie "The Bride of Dracula"
    • TV-PG
  258. 10:00 PM Batman "The Bookworm Turns"
    • TV-G
  259. 10:30 PM Batman "While Gotham City Burns"
    • TV-G
  260. 11:00 PM Star Trek "Amok Time"
    • TV-G
  261. Sunday, October 29
  262. 12:00 AM Battlestar Galactica "Experiment in Terra"
    • TV-PG
  263. 1:00 AM The Outer Limits "I, Robot"
    • TV-PG
  264. 2:00 AM The Outer Limits "Keeper of the Purple Twilight"
    • TV-PG
  265. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "The Space Creature"
    • TV-G
  266. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Terrible Leprechaun"
    • TV-G
  267. 5:00 AM Swamp Thing "Lesser of Two Evils"
    • TV-PG
  268. 5:30 AM Swamp Thing "Revelations"
    • TV-PG
  269. 6:00 AM ALF "Try to Remember"
    • TV-PG
  270. 6:30 AM ALF "Try to Remember"
    • TV-PG
  271. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Grand Canyon Honeymooners; Bog Body"
    • TV-G
  272. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Beast of Exmoor; Cadborosaurus"
    • TV-G
  273. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Ozone, Beakmania & Acid"
    • TV-G
  274. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Plumbing, Beakmania & Roller Coasters"
    • TV-G
  275. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Earthquakes"
    • TV-G
  276. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Pollution Solutions"
    • TV-G
  277. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "School Song"
    • TV-G
  278. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "The Senior Prom"
    • TV-G
  279. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Graduation"
    • TV-G
  280. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Time Capsule"
    • TV-G
  281. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "A-Camping We Will Go"
    • TV-G
  282. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Sorry, Right Number"
    • TV-PG
  283. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Every Boy Does It Once"
    • TV-PG
  284. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Vote for Brady"
    • TV-G
  285. 2:00 PM The Facts of Life "Daddy's Girl"
    • TV-G
  286. 2:30 PM The Facts of Life "The Big Fight"
    • TV-G
  287. 3:00 PM Mama's Family "Many Unhappy Returns"
    • TV-PG
  288. 3:30 PM Mama's Family "Found Money"
    • TV-PG
  289. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "Lucy Does a TV Commercial"
    • TV-G
  290. 4:30 PM The Lucy Show "Lucy Puts Up a TV Antenna"
    • TV-G
  291. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Dreamboat; Gopher, Isaac & Starlet; Parents; Importance of Being Johnny"
    • TV-PG
  292. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Dreamboat; Gopher, Isaac & Starlet; Parents; Importance of Being Johnny"
    • TV-PG
  293. 7:00 PM Touched by an Angel "The Big Bang"
    • TV-G
  294. Sunday Night
  295. 8:00 PM Columbo "Strange Bedfellows"
    • TV-PG
  296. 10:00 PM Touched by an Angel "Unidentified Female"
    • TV-G
  297. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "Better Living Through TV"
    • TV-G
  298. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Password"
    • TV-G
  299. Monday, October 30
  300. 12:00 AM Cheers "Bar Wars V: The Final Judgment"
    • TV-PG
  301. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "The Man With the Golden Wrist"
    • TV-G
  302. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "The Critic"
    • TV-G
  303. 1:30 AM Taxi "Alex's Old Buddy"
    • TV-PG
  304. 2:00 AM The Fugitive "See Hollywood and Die"
    • TV-PG
  305. 3:00 AM The Untouchables "The Artichoke King"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  306. 4:00 AM Peter Gunn "The Leaper"
    • TV-PG
  307. 4:30 AM Peter Gunn "The Fuse"
    • TV-PG
  308. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Kidnap-Copter"
    • TV-PG
  309. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Flowers for the Teacher"
    • TV-G
  310. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "For the Asking"
    • TV-PG
  311. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "The Great Earring Caper"
    • TV-G
  312. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Ghost of Clampett Castle"
    • TV-G
  313. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "The Glass Sneaker"
    • TV-PG
  314. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Football Award"
    • TV-G
  315. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally's License"
    • TV-G
  316. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Melancholy Marksman"
    • TV-PG
  317. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Doctors"
    • TV-PG
  318. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "A Blast From the Past"
    • TV-PG
  319. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Hunter's Moon"
    • TV-G
  320. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Wake"
    • TV-G
  321. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Cook"
    • TV-G
  322. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Gift of Water"
    • TV-G
  323. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Waste"
    • TV-G
  324. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Waste"
    • TV-G
  325. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Daniel Hogan Story"
    • TV-G
  326. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Hardcore Connection"
    • TV-PG
  327. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Trouble in Mind"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  328. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Exorcism"
    • TV-PG
  329. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Hawk's Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  330. Monday Night
  331. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Lawman Barney"
    • TV-G
  332. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Mayberry Band"
    • TV-G
  333. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "My Mama, Myself"
    • TV-PG
  334. 9:30 PM ALF "I've Got a New Attitude"
    • TV-PG
  335. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "My Favorite Prisoner"
    • TV-G
  336. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Watch the Trains Go By"
    • TV-G
  337. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Carol and Sis/The Nudge/Salute to Horror Movies"
    • TV-G
  338. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Spanish Cross"
    • TV-PG
  339. Tuesday, October 31
  340. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Long Live Walter Jameson"
    • TV-PG
  341. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Final Arrangements"
    • TV-PG
  342. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Make My Death Bed"
    • TV-PG
  343. 2:00 AM Mannix "Delayed Action"
    • TV-PG
  344. 3:00 AM Cannon "He Who Digs a Grave"
    • TV-PG
  345. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Hit and Run"
    • TV-PG
  346. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Trailer Story"
    • TV-PG
  347. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "All Mothers Worry"
    • TV-G
  348. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "The Halloween Show"
    • TV-PG
  349. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Fright Night"
    • TV-G
  350. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Trick or Treat"
    • TV-G
  351. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "All the Weddings"
    • TV-PG
  352. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Late Edition"
    • TV-G
  353. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Double Date"
    • TV-G
  354. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Angry Astronaut"
    • TV-PG
  355. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Billionaire"
    • TV-PG
  356. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Playing for Keeps"
    • TV-PG
  357. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Top of the Stairs"
    • TV-G
  358. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Old Fool"
    • TV-G
  359. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Brother Love"
    • TV-G
  360. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Jack Knife"
    • TV-G
  361. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Lou Mallory"
    • TV-G
  362. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Quiet Night, Deadly Night"
    • TV-G
  363. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Ruttledge Monroe Story"
    • TV-G
  364. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Anatomy of a Killing"
    • TV-PG
  365. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "The Second Shot"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  366. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Most Unforgettable Characters"
    • TV-PG
  367. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Trick or Treatment"
    • TV-PG
  368. Tuesday Night
  369. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Haunted House"
    • TV-G
  370. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Floyd, the Gay Deceiver"
    • TV-G
  371. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Full House"
    • TV-PG
  372. 9:30 PM ALF "Some Enchanted Evening"
    • TV-PG
  373. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Klink's Old Flame"
    • TV-G
  374. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Up in Klink's Room"
    • TV-G
  375. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Talk Show/Cobumble"
    • TV-G
  376. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Dubious Bridegroom"
    • TV-PG
  377. Wednesday, November 1
  378. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "People Are Alike All Over"
    • TV-PG
  379. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Ambition"
    • TV-PG
  380. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Hat Box"
    • TV-PG
  381. 2:00 AM Mannix "To Kill a Writer"
    • TV-PG
  382. 3:00 AM Cannon "He Who Digs a Grave"
    • TV-PG
  383. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Not an Enemy in the World"
    • TV-PG
  384. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Fisherman's Luck"
    • TV-PG
  385. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Jeff Joins a Club"
    • TV-G
  386. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "September Song"
    • TV-PG
  387. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Is There a Doctor in the House?"
    • TV-PG
  388. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Beautiful Maid"
    • TV-G
  389. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "The Leopard's Spots"
    • TV-PG
  390. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Eddie, the Businessman"
    • TV-G
  391. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Tell It to Ella"
    • TV-G
  392. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Borrowed Baby"
    • TV-PG
  393. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Billionaire"
    • TV-PG
  394. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Sea No Evil"
    • TV-PG
  395. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Joshua Watson"
    • TV-G
  396. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Bad Sheriff"
    • TV-G
  397. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Unloaded Gun"
    • TV-G
  398. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Guilty"
    • TV-G
  399. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Death Never Rides Alone"
    • TV-G
  400. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "I Take This Woman"
    • TV-G
  401. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Rex Montana Story"
    • TV-G
  402. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Target: Hooker"
    • TV-PG
  403. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Time and Memories"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  404. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "38 Across"
    • TV-PG
  405. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Ping Pong"
    • TV-PG
  406. Wednesday Night
  407. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Rival"
    • TV-G
  408. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Convicts at Large"
    • TV-G
  409. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Bedtime for Bubba"
    • TV-PG
  410. 9:30 PM ALF "Try to Remember"
    • TV-PG
  411. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Purchasing Plan"
    • TV-G
  412. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Witness"
    • TV-G
  413. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Censorship Sketch/Carol and Sis/Snow White Fifteen Years Later"
    • TV-G
  414. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lame Canary"
    • TV-PG
  415. Thursday, November 2
  416. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Execution"
    • TV-PG
  417. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Bang! You're Dead"
    • TV-PG
  418. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Maria"
    • TV-PG
  419. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Girl in the Frame"
    • TV-PG
  420. 3:00 AM Cannon "Memo From a Dead Man"
    • TV-PG
  421. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Secret of Adam Cain"
    • TV-PG
  422. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Magazine Writer"
    • TV-PG
  423. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Punishment"
    • TV-G
  424. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "A Royal Pain"
    • TV-PG
  425. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Father of the Year"
    • TV-G
  426. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jethro's Pad"
    • TV-G
  427. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Uncle Charley and the Redskins"
    • TV-PG
  428. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Bachelor at Large"
    • TV-G
  429. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver Joins a Record Club"
    • TV-G
  430. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Counterfeit Crank"
    • TV-PG
  431. 10:00 AM Matlock "Blind Justice"
    • TV-PG
  432. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "How to Murder Your Lawyer"
    • TV-PG
  433. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Secret"
    • TV-G
  434. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Tall Trapper"
    • TV-G
  435. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Love Thy Neighbor"
    • TV-G
  436. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Wooing of Abigail Jones"
    • TV-G
  437. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Assailants"
    • TV-G
  438. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Mark's Rifle"
    • TV-G
  439. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Cassie Tanner Story"
    • TV-G
  440. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "A Kind of Rage"
    • TV-PG
  441. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "The Guanerius Caper"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  442. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "End Run"
    • TV-PG
  443. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Hanky Panky"
    • TV-PG
  444. Thursday Night
  445. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Bed Jacket"
    • TV-G
  446. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Bank Job"
    • TV-G
  447. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "What a Dump"
    • TV-PG
  448. 9:30 PM ALF "Try to Remember"
    • TV-PG
  449. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Big Dish"
    • TV-G
  450. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Return of Major Bonacelli"
    • TV-G
  451. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Service Station Attendant/The Luncheon/The Dater's Game"
    • TV-G
  452. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Spurious Sister"
    • TV-PG
  453. Friday, November 3
  454. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Big Tall Wish"
    • TV-PG
  455. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Cop for a Day"
    • TV-PG
  456. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Keep Me Company"
    • TV-PG
  457. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Silent Cry"
    • TV-PG
  458. 3:00 AM Cannon "Hounds of Hell"
    • TV-PG
  459. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Girl Who Couldn't Remember"
    • TV-PG
  460. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Typhoid Carrier"
    • TV-PG
  461. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "A Difference of Opinion"
    • TV-G
  462. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "Magnificent Obsession"
    • TV-PG
  463. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "54-40 and Fight"
    • TV-PG
  464. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Bird Watchers"