TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:00 PM Spartan Race "Garden State Classic"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  2. Last Night
  3. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  4. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  5. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  6. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  7. Today
  8. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  9. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  10. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  11. 3:00 AM Laugh-In
  12. 3:30 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  13. 4:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  14. 4:30 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  15. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  16. 5:30 AM Balding Solutions
  17. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  18. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  19. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  20. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  21. 12:00 PM Spartan Race "Garden State Classic"
    • TV-PG
  22. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "K&N Pro West Series: NAPA Auto Parts 150"
  23. 2:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
    • LIVE
  24. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  25. 6:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Whelen Series: Bud 'King of Beers' 150"
  26. 7:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
    • NEW
  27. Tonight
  28. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  29. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "Garretson vs. Knigge"
  30. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Red Mile"
  31. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "Smittybilt Every Man Challenge"
    • TV-G
  32. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Nitto King of The Hammers Powered by Optima Batteries"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  33. Tomorrow
  34. 12:00 AM 2017 Women's Rugby World Cup "England vs. United States"
    • NEW
  35. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  36. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  37. 3:30 AM Hee Haw
  38. 4:00 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  39. 4:30 AM Randy Travis, Vince Gill, Alabama
  40. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  41. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  42. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  43. 6:30 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  44. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  45. 12:00 PM Tackle My Ride "Cowboys"
  46. 12:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Bass Pro Shops NRA Night Race, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  47. 2:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
    • LIVE
  48. 3:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Food City 300: Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  49. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  50. 5:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Bass Pro Shops NRA Night Race, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  51. 7:00 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Countdown to Green "Bristol"
    • LIVE
  52. 7:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Food City 300"
    • LIVE
  53. Tomorrow Night
  54. 10:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
    • NEW
  55. 11:00 PM Gymnastics "P&G Gymnastics Championships Women's Events: Day 1"
    • LIVE
  56. Saturday, August 19
  57. 1:00 AM Truck Tech "Klassy K5 Blast & Body Work; Silverado IFS Upgrades"
    • TV-G
  58. 1:30 AM Detroit Muscle "Drift Mustang: A Recipe for Mayhem"
    • TV-PG
  59. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  60. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  61. 3:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  62. 3:30 AM Tony Bennett, Pat Boone, Perry Como
  63. 4:00 AM Laugh-In
  64. 4:30 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  65. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  66. 5:30 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  67. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview Show
    • NEW
  68. 6:30 AM Premier League World
  69. 7:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  70. 7:25 AM English Premier League Soccer "Swansea City AFC vs. Manchester United FC"
    • LIVE
  71. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  72. 9:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Liverpool FC vs. Crystal Palace FC"
    • LIVE
  73. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  74. 12:30 PM IndyCar: Next "Josef Newgarden"
    • NEW
  75. 1:00 PM IndyCar Racing "ABC Supply 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  76. 2:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
    • LIVE
  77. 5:30 PM NASCAR America Saturday
    • LIVE
  78. 7:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Series: Budds Creek National"
  79. Saturday Night
  80. 8:00 PM Horse Racing "Breeders' Cup Challenge Series: Pacific Classic"
    • LIVE
  81. 9:00 PM Gymnastics "P&G Gymnastics Championships Men's Events: Day 2"
    • LIVE
  82. 11:00 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Post Race "Bristol"
    • LIVE
  83. Sunday, August 20
  84. 12:00 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
    • NEW
  85. 2:00 AM Matchett at Mecum
    • TV-G
  86. 2:30 AM Racing Roots "Kyle Larson"
  87. 3:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  88. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  89. 4:00 AM Laugh-In
  90. 4:30 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  91. 5:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  92. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  93. 6:00 AM Premier League World
    • NEW
  94. 6:30 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  95. 7:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  96. 8:25 AM English Premier League Soccer "Huddersfield Town FC vs. Newcastle United FC"
    • LIVE
  97. 10:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  98. 10:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Tottenham Hotspur FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  99. 1:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  100. 2:00 PM IndyCar Series Pre Race
    • LIVE
  101. 2:30 PM IndyCar Racing "ABC Supply 500"
    • LIVE
  102. 5:30 PM IndyCar Series Post Race
    • LIVE
  103. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
    • NEW
  104. Sunday Night
  105. 9:00 PM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League: Birmingham"
    • NEW
  106. 11:00 PM Premier League Match of the Day
    • TV-G
  107. Monday, August 21
  108. 1:00 AM English Premier League Soccer "Tottenham Hotspur FC vs. Chelsea FC"
  109. 3:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  110. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  111. 4:00 AM Laugh-In
  112. 4:30 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  113. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  114. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  115. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  116. 6:30 AM King of the Grill-Wood-Fired Cooking
  117. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  118. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  119. 12:00 PM NASCAR 120 "Bristol"
    • NEW
  120. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  121. 3:00 PM English Premier League Soccer "Manchester City FC vs. Everton FC"
    • LIVE
  122. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  123. 5:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  124. 6:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  125. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Bowl"
  126. Monday Night
  127. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  128. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  129. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  130. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  131. Tuesday, August 22
  132. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  133. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  134. 2:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  135. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  136. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  137. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  138. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  139. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  140. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  141. 6:00 AM The Perfect Yard
  142. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  143. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  144. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  145. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Top Water Bass"
    • TV-G
  146. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Canyon Fly Fishing"
  147. 1:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Mining For Bass"
    • TV-G
  148. 1:30 PM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Championship, Lake Livingston: Part 2"
    • NEW
  149. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Tarpon Caye Lodge"
    • TV-G
  150. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Every Way Possible"
    • TV-G
  151. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Marquesas Cuda With Mike"
    • TV-G
  152. 3:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
    • TV-PG
  153. 4:00 PM My Classic Car
  154. 4:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Henry Ford III; Counterfeit Cars"
    • TV-PG
  155. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  156. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Series: Budds Creek National"
  157. 7:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross: Unadilla National"
  158. Tuesday Night
  159. 9:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Washougal"
  160. 11:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Motocross National: Spring Creek"
  161. Wednesday, August 23
  162. 1:00 AM 2017 Women's Rugby World Cup "France vs. Ireland"
  163. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  164. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  165. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  166. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  167. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  168. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  169. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  170. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  171. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  172. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  173. 12:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Red Mile"
  174. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Every Way Possible"
    • TV-G
  175. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Marquesas Cuda With Mike"
    • TV-G
  176. 2:00 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  177. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: York Woods"
    • TV-G
  178. 3:30 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 3"
    • NEW
  179. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  180. 6:00 PM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  181. 7:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  182. Wednesday Night
  183. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  184. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  185. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  186. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  187. Thursday, August 24
  188. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  189. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  190. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  191. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  192. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  193. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  194. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  195. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  196. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  197. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  198. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  199. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  200. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  201. 12:00 PM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • TV-PG
  202. 12:30 PM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  203. 1:00 PM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  204. 1:30 PM Global Rallycross Lites
    • NEW
  205. 2:00 PM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League: Zurich"
    • LIVE
  206. 4:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 4"
    • NEW
  207. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  208. 6:00 PM NASCAR The Decades "The 1980s"
  209. 7:00 PM Grudge Race "Bailey vs. Martin"
  210. 7:30 PM Grudge Race "Cannon vs. King"
  211. Thursday Night
  212. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
    • TV-PG
  213. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  214. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  215. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
    • TV-PG
  216. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: OKC Mile"
  217. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 212 Performance Gloves Vaquero 212"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  218. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Smittybilt Every Man Challenge"
    • TV-G
  219. Friday, August 25
  220. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  221. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  222. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Garretson vs. Knigge"
  223. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  224. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 212 Performance Gloves Vaquero 212"
    • TV-G
  225. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "Smittybilt Every Man Challenge"
    • TV-G
  226. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  227. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  228. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  229. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  230. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  231. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  232. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  233. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  234. 7:00 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  235. 7:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  236. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  237. 9:30 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  238. 12:00 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  239. 1:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  240. 2:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • NEW
  241. 3:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  242. 5:00 PM 2017 Vuelta a Espana "Stage 7"
    • NEW
  243. 7:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 5"
    • NEW
  244. Friday Night
  245. 9:00 PM The Next Olympic Hopeful
    • NEW
  246. 11:00 PM Tackle My Ride "Seahawks"
  247. 11:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  248. Saturday, August 26
  249. 12:00 AM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  250. 12:30 AM Tackle My Ride "Saints"
  251. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Wiring Your Ride"
    • TV-PG
  252. 1:30 AM Engine Power "Rislone Mustang Sweepstakes Ride, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  253. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  254. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  255. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  256. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  257. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  258. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  259. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  260. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview Show
    • NEW
  261. 6:30 AM The Men in Blazers Show
    • TV-G
  262. 7:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  263. 7:25 AM English Premier League Soccer "AFC Bournemouth vs. Manchester City FC"
    • LIVE
  264. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  265. 9:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  266. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  267. 12:30 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix, Qualifying"
    • NEW
  268. 2:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Johnsonville 180, Practice 1"
    • LIVE
  269. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Whelen Series: Bush's Beans 150"
  270. 4:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Johnsonville 180, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  271. 5:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Championship: Ironman National"
  272. 7:00 PM RacerTV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  273. 7:30 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  274. Saturday Night
  275. 9:00 PM IndyCar Series Pre Race
    • LIVE
  276. 9:30 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500"
    • LIVE
  277. 11:30 PM IndyCar Series Post Race
    • LIVE
  278. Sunday, August 27
  279. 12:00 AM Universal Open Rocket League "Finals"
    • NEW
  280. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  281. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  282. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  283. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  284. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  285. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  286. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  287. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  288. 6:00 AM FIA Formula 2 Championship "Belgium"
  289. 7:00 AM Formula One Pre-Race
    • LIVE
  290. 7:30 AM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  291. 10:00 AM F1 Extra
    • LIVE
  292. 10:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  293. 10:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Liverpool FC vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
  294. 1:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  295. 2:00 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  296. 2:30 PM Wakeboarding
  297. 3:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 6"
  298. 5:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing"
    • NEW
  299. 6:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Magnolia Motor Speedway"
    • NEW
  300. 7:00 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
  301. Sunday Night
  302. 9:00 PM Universal Open Rocket League "Finals"
    • NEW
  303. 11:00 PM 2017 Women's Rugby World Cup
  304. Monday, August 28
  305. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  306. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  307. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  308. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  309. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  310. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  311. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  312. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  313. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  314. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  315. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  316. 12:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Indy Lights: Gateway"
  317. 1:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500"
  318. 3:00 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
  319. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  320. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  321. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  322. Monday Night
  323. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  324. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  325. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  326. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  327. Tuesday, August 29
  328. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  329. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  330. 2:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  331. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  332. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  333. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  334. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  335. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  336. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  337. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  338. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  339. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  340. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  341. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Heart Tail Monsters"
    • TV-G
  342. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Changing Conditions on Table Rock Lake"
    • TV-PG
  343. 1:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Pitching & Flipping"
    • TV-G
  344. 1:30 PM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Lake Sakakawea: Garrison, N.D."
    • TV-PG
  345. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Nomadic Waters"
    • TV-G
  346. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  347. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
    • TV-G
  348. 3:30 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
  349. 4:00 PM My Classic Car
  350. 4:30 PM Onward Notre Dame "Campus Crossroads"
    • NEW
  351. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  352. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  353. 7:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  354. Tuesday Night
  355. 8:30 PM The Next Olympic Hopeful
  356. 10:30 PM Volleyball "FIVB World League: USA vs. Brazil"
    • NEW
  357. Wednesday, August 30
  358. 12:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  359. 1:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  360. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "The Fifties"
  361. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  362. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  363. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  364. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  365. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  366. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  367. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  368. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  369. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  370. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  371. 12:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: OKC Mile"
  372. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  373. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
    • TV-G
  374. 2:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Go Fast Collections"
    • TV-PG
  375. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing Series"
    • TV-G
  376. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Magnolia Motor Speedway"
    • TV-G
  377. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  378. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  379. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG  (L)