TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 1:30 PM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Championship, Lake Livingston: Part 1"
    • NEW
  2. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Restigouche - Fall"
    • TV-PG
  3. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Walkers Cay"
    • TV-G
  4. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Guiding Will Taylor"
    • TV-G
  5. 3:30 PM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  6. 4:00 PM My Classic Car "Ol' Marais River Run"
    • TV-G
  7. 4:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "DeltaWing Racer; Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  8. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  9. 6:00 PM NASCAR The Decades "The 1980s"
  10. 7:00 PM Professional Fighters League: Daytona
    • TV-14
  11. Last Night
  12. 9:00 PM Professional Fighters League: Everett
    • TV-14
  13. 11:00 PM World Series of Fighting 35
    • TV-14  (V)
  14. Today
  15. 1:00 AM World Series of Fighting 32
    • TV-14
  16. 3:00 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  17. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  18. 4:00 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  19. 4:30 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  20. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  21. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  22. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  23. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  24. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  25. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  26. 12:00 PM Into the Blue "Walkers Cay"
    • TV-G
  27. 12:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Guiding Will Taylor"
    • TV-G
  28. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Walkers Cay"
    • TV-G
  29. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Guiding Will Taylor"
    • TV-G
  30. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Alaska Steelhead"
    • TV-G
  31. 2:30 PM My Classic Car "Dead Man's Curve Car Club"
    • TV-G
  32. 3:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: York Woods"
    • TV-G
  33. 4:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Springfield Mile"
  34. 5:00 PM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • TV-PG
  35. 5:30 PM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  36. 6:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  37. 7:00 PM Spartan Race "Garden State Classic"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  38. Tonight
  39. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  40. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  41. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  42. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  43. Tomorrow
  44. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  45. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  46. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  47. 3:00 AM Laugh-In
  48. 3:30 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  49. 4:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  50. 4:30 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  51. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  52. 5:30 AM Balding Solutions
  53. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  54. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  55. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  56. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  57. 12:00 PM Spartan Race "Garden State Classic"
    • TV-PG
  58. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "K&N Pro West Series: NAPA Auto Parts 150"
  59. 2:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
    • LIVE
  60. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  61. 6:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Whelen Series: Bud 'King of Beers' 150"
  62. 7:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
    • NEW
  63. Tomorrow Night
  64. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
    • TV-PG
  65. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  66. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  67. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "Garretson vs. Knigge"
  68. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Red Mile"
  69. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "Smittybilt Every Man Challenge"
    • TV-G
  70. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Nitto King of The Hammers Powered by Optima Batteries"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  71. Friday, August 18
  72. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "Garretson vs. Knigge"
  73. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  74. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  75. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • TV-PG
  76. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  77. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  78. 3:30 AM Hee Haw
  79. 4:00 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  80. 4:30 AM Randy Travis, Vince Gill, Alabama
  81. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  82. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  83. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  84. 6:30 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  85. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  86. 12:00 PM Tackle My Ride "Cowboys"
  87. 12:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Bass Pro Shops NRA Night Race, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  88. 2:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
    • LIVE
  89. 3:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Food City 300: Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  90. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  91. 5:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Bass Pro Shops NRA Night Race, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  92. 7:00 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Countdown to Green "Bristol"
    • LIVE
  93. 7:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Food City 300"
    • LIVE
  94. Friday Night
  95. 10:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
    • NEW
  96. 11:00 PM Gymnastics "P&G Gymnastics Championships Women's Events: Day 1"
    • LIVE
  97. Saturday, August 19
  98. 1:00 AM Truck Tech "Klassy K5 Blast & Body Work; Silverado IFS Upgrades"
    • TV-G
  99. 1:30 AM Detroit Muscle "Drift Mustang: A Recipe for Mayhem"
    • TV-PG
  100. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  101. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  102. 3:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  103. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  104. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  105. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  106. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  107. 5:30 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  108. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview Show
    • NEW
  109. 6:30 AM Premier League World
  110. 7:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  111. 7:25 AM English Premier League Soccer "Swansea City AFC vs. Manchester United FC"
    • LIVE
  112. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  113. 9:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Liverpool FC vs. Crystal Palace FC"
    • LIVE
  114. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  115. 12:30 PM IndyCar: Next "Josef Newgarden"
    • NEW
  116. 1:00 PM IndyCar Racing "ABC Supply 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  117. 2:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
    • LIVE
  118. 5:30 PM NASCAR America Saturday
    • LIVE
  119. 7:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Series: Budds Creek National"
  120. Saturday Night
  121. 8:00 PM Horse Racing "Breeders' Cup Challenge Series: Pacific Classic"
    • LIVE
  122. 9:00 PM Gymnastics "P&G Gymnastics Championships Men's Events: Day 2"
    • LIVE
  123. 11:00 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Post Race "Bristol"
    • LIVE
  124. Sunday, August 20
  125. 12:00 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
    • NEW
  126. 3:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  127. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  128. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  129. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  130. 5:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  131. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  132. 6:00 AM Premier League World
    • NEW
  133. 6:30 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  134. 7:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  135. 8:25 AM English Premier League Soccer "Huddersfield Town FC vs. Newcastle United FC"
    • LIVE
  136. 10:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  137. 10:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Tottenham Hotspur FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  138. 1:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  139. 2:00 PM IndyCar Series Pre Race
    • LIVE
  140. 2:30 PM IndyCar Racing "ABC Supply 500"
    • LIVE
  141. 5:30 PM IndyCar Series Post Race
    • LIVE
  142. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
    • NEW
  143. Sunday Night
  144. 9:00 PM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League: Birmingham"
    • NEW
  145. 11:00 PM 2017 Women's Rugby World Cup "Ireland vs. Japan"
  146. Monday, August 21
  147. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • TV-G
  148. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  149. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  150. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  151. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  152. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  153. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  154. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  155. 6:30 AM King of the Grill-Wood-Fired Cooking
  156. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  157. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  158. 12:00 PM NASCAR 120 "Bristol"
    • NEW
  159. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  160. 3:00 PM English Premier League Soccer "Manchester City FC vs. Everton FC"
    • LIVE
  161. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  162. 5:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  163. 6:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  164. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Bowl"
  165. Monday Night
  166. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  167. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  168. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  169. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  170. Tuesday, August 22
  171. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  172. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  173. 2:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  174. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  175. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  176. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  177. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  178. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  179. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  180. 6:00 AM The Perfect Yard
  181. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  182. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  183. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  184. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Top Water Bass"
    • TV-G
  185. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Canyon Fly Fishing"
  186. 1:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Mining For Bass"
    • TV-G
  187. 1:30 PM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Championship, Lake Livingston: Part 2"
    • NEW
  188. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Tarpon Caye Lodge"
    • TV-G
  189. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Every Way Possible"
    • TV-G
  190. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Marquesas Cuda With Mike"
    • TV-G
  191. 3:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
    • TV-PG
  192. 4:00 PM My Classic Car
  193. 4:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Henry Ford III; Counterfeit Cars"
    • TV-PG
  194. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  195. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Series: Budds Creek National"
  196. 7:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross: Unadilla National"
  197. Tuesday Night
  198. 9:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Washougal"
  199. 11:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Motocross National: Spring Creek"
  200. Wednesday, August 23
  201. 1:00 AM 2017 Women's Rugby World Cup "France vs. Ireland"
  202. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  203. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  204. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  205. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  206. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  207. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  208. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  209. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  210. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  211. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  212. 12:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Red Mile"
  213. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Every Way Possible"
    • TV-G
  214. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Marquesas Cuda With Mike"
    • TV-G
  215. 2:00 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  216. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: York Woods"
    • TV-G
  217. 3:30 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 3"
    • NEW
  218. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  219. 6:00 PM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  220. 7:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  221. Wednesday Night
  222. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  223. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  224. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  225. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  226. Thursday, August 24
  227. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  228. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  229. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  230. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  231. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  232. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  233. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  234. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  235. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  236. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  237. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  238. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  239. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  240. 12:00 PM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • TV-PG
  241. 12:30 PM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  242. 1:00 PM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  243. 1:30 PM Global Rallycross Lites
    • NEW
  244. 2:00 PM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League: Zurich"
    • LIVE
  245. 4:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 4"
    • NEW
  246. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  247. 6:00 PM NASCAR The Decades "The 1980s"
  248. 7:00 PM Grudge Race "Bailey vs. Martin"
  249. 7:30 PM Grudge Race "Cannon vs. King"
  250. Thursday Night
  251. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
    • TV-PG
  252. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  253. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  254. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
    • TV-PG
  255. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: OKC Mile"
  256. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 212 Performance Gloves Vaquero 212"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  257. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Smittybilt Every Man Challenge"
    • TV-G
  258. Friday, August 25
  259. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  260. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  261. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Garretson vs. Knigge"
  262. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  263. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 212 Performance Gloves Vaquero 212"
    • TV-G
  264. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "Smittybilt Every Man Challenge"
    • TV-G
  265. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  266. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  267. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  268. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  269. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  270. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  271. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  272. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  273. 7:00 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  274. 7:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  275. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  276. 9:30 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  277. 12:00 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  278. 1:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  279. 2:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • NEW
  280. 3:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  281. 5:00 PM 2017 Vuelta a Espana "Stage 7"
    • NEW
  282. 7:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 5"
    • NEW
  283. Friday Night
  284. 9:00 PM The Next Olympic Hopeful
    • NEW
  285. 11:00 PM Tackle My Ride "Seahawks"
  286. 11:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  287. Saturday, August 26
  288. 12:00 AM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  289. 12:30 AM Tackle My Ride "Saints"
  290. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Wiring Your Ride"
    • TV-PG
  291. 1:30 AM Engine Power "Rislone Mustang Sweepstakes Ride, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  292. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  293. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  294. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  295. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  296. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  297. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  298. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  299. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview Show
    • NEW
  300. 6:30 AM The Men in Blazers Show
    • TV-G
  301. 7:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  302. 7:25 AM English Premier League Soccer "AFC Bournemouth vs. Manchester City FC"
    • LIVE
  303. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  304. 9:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  305. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  306. 12:30 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix, Qualifying"
    • NEW
  307. 2:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Johnsonville 180, Practice 1"
    • LIVE
  308. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Whelen Series: Bush's Beans 150"
  309. 4:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Johnsonville 180, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  310. 5:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Championship: Ironman National"
  311. 7:00 PM RacerTV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  312. 7:30 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  313. Saturday Night
  314. 9:00 PM IndyCar Series Pre Race
    • LIVE
  315. 9:30 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500"
    • LIVE
  316. 11:30 PM IndyCar Series Post Race
    • LIVE
  317. Sunday, August 27
  318. 12:00 AM Universal Open Rocket League "Finals"
    • NEW
  319. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  320. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  321. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  322. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  323. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  324. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  325. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  326. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  327. 6:00 AM FIA Formula 2 Championship "Belgium"
  328. 7:00 AM Formula One Pre-Race
    • LIVE
  329. 7:30 AM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  330. 10:00 AM F1 Extra
    • LIVE
  331. 10:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  332. 10:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Liverpool FC vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
  333. 1:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  334. 2:00 PM An American Guide To Rugby
    • NEW
  335. 2:30 PM Wakeboarding
    • NEW
  336. 3:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 6"
  337. 5:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing"
    • NEW
  338. 6:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Magnolia Motor Speedway"
    • NEW
  339. 7:00 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
  340. Sunday Night
  341. 9:00 PM Universal Open Rocket League "Finals"
    • NEW
  342. 11:00 PM 2017 Women's Rugby World Cup
  343. Monday, August 28
  344. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  345. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  346. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  347. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  348. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  349. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  350. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  351. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  352. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  353. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  354. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  355. 12:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Indy Lights: Gateway"
  356. 1:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500"
  357. 3:00 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
  358. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  359. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  360. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  361. Monday Night
  362. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  363. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  364. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  365. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  366. Tuesday, August 29
  367. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  368. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  369. 2:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  370. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  371. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  372. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  373. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  374. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  375. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  376. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  377. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  378. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  379. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  380. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Heart Tail Monsters"
    • TV-G
  381. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Changing Conditions on Table Rock Lake"
    • TV-PG