TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:00 PM 2017 Tour de France "Stage 18"
  2. 11:00 PM Cycling "Red Hook Criterium"
    • NEW
  3. Today
  4. 12:00 AM 2017 Tour de France "Stage 18"
  5. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  6. 3:30 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  7. 4:00 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  8. 4:30 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  9. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  10. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  11. 6:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  12. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  13. 7:00 AM NASCAR Scan All 43
  14. 7:30 AM Tour de France Pre Show
    • LIVE
  15. 8:00 AM 2017 Tour de France "Stage 19"
    • LIVE
  16. 12:00 PM 2017 Tour de France "Stage 19"
  17. 2:00 PM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League: Monaco"
    • LIVE
  18. 4:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Orlando Qualifying"
    • TV-PG
  19. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  20. 6:00 PM NASCAR Racing "K&N Pro East Series: United Site Services 70"
  21. 7:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Orlando Qualifying"
    • TV-PG
  22. Tonight
  23. 8:00 PM 2017 Tour de France "Stage 19"
  24. 11:00 PM Truck Tech "SuperMax Rust Repair & Paint Prep"
    • TV-G
  25. 11:30 PM Detroit Muscle "'72 Chevelle: Baby Blue"
    • TV-PG
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 12:00 AM 2017 Tour de France "Stage 19"
  28. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  29. 3:30 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  30. 4:00 AM Laugh-In
  31. 4:30 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  32. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  33. 5:30 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  34. 6:00 AM NASCAR Scan All 43
  35. 6:30 AM American Ninja Warrior "Pittsburgh Qualifying"
    • TV-G
  36. 7:30 AM Tour de France Pre Show
    • LIVE
  37. 8:00 AM 2017 Tour de France "Stage 20"
    • LIVE
  38. 12:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  39. 12:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Lilly Diabetes 250, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  40. 2:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Brantley Gilbert Big Machine Brickyard 400, Final Practice"
    • NEW
  41. 3:00 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Countdown to Green "Indianapolis"
    • LIVE
  42. 3:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Lilly Diabetes 250"
    • LIVE
  43. 6:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Brantley Gilbert Big Machine Brickyard 400, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  44. 7:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  45. Tomorrow Night
  46. 8:00 PM 2017 Tour de France "Stage 20"
  47. 11:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Motocross National: Spring Creek"
    • NEW
  48. Sunday, July 23
  49. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Military Qualifying"
    • TV-PG
  50. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Military Qualifying"
    • TV-PG
  51. 3:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  52. 3:30 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  53. 4:00 AM Laugh-In
  54. 4:30 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  55. 5:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  56. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  57. 6:00 AM 2017 Tour de France "La Course by le Tour, Stage 2"
  58. 7:30 AM 2017 Tour de France "Stage 20"
  59. 10:00 AM Tour de France Pre Show
    • LIVE
  60. 10:30 AM 2017 Tour de France "Stage 21"
    • LIVE
  61. 2:00 PM Swimming "FINA World Championships, Day 10"
    • NEW
  62. 4:00 PM Volleyball "AVP Pro Beach Volleyball: Hermosa Beach"
    • LIVE
  63. 5:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  64. 6:00 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Post Race "Indianapolis"
    • NEW
  65. 6:30 PM NASCAR Victory Lap
    • LIVE
  66. 7:30 PM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  67. Sunday Night
  68. 8:00 PM 2017 Tour de France "Stage 21"
  69. 11:00 PM Red Bull: Air Race "Russia"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  70. Monday, July 24
  71. 1:00 AM NASCAR Racing "K&N Pro East Series: United Site Services 70"
  72. 2:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Whelen Series: Eastern Propane and Oil 100"
  73. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  74. 3:30 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  75. 4:00 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  76. 4:30 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  77. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  78. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  79. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  80. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  81. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  82. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  83. 11:30 AM Swimming "FINA World Championships, Day 11"
    • LIVE
  84. 1:00 PM Spartan Race "Seattle"
  85. 2:00 PM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  86. 2:30 PM NASCAR 120 "Indianapolis"
    • NEW
  87. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  88. 6:00 PM NASCAR Off Script "Kyle Petty"
    • TV-G
  89. 7:00 PM Poker After Dark "$150K Cash Game Part II"
    • TV-PG
  90. Monday Night
  91. 8:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  92. 9:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  93. 10:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  94. 11:00 PM Poker Central
  95. Tuesday, July 25
  96. 12:00 AM Poker Central
  97. 1:00 AM Poker Central
  98. 2:00 AM Poker Central
  99. 3:00 AM Laugh-In
  100. 3:30 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  101. 4:00 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  102. 4:30 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  103. 5:00 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  104. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  105. 6:00 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  106. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  107. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  108. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  109. 11:30 AM 2017 FINA World Aquatics Championships "Swimming: Day 3"
    • LIVE
  110. 1:30 PM Tournament Block
  111. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly
    • TV-G
  112. 2:30 PM Into the Blue
    • TV-G
  113. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience
    • TV-G
  114. 3:30 PM Grudge Race
  115. 4:00 PM My Classic Car
  116. 4:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Eastern and Western Regional Race 3"
    • TV-G
  117. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  118. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Motocross: High Point"
  119. 7:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Muddy Creek"
  120. Tuesday Night
  121. 9:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross: Redbud National"
  122. 11:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Motocross National: Spring Creek"
  123. Wednesday, July 26
  124. 1:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Thunder Valley National"
  125. 3:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  126. 3:30 AM Laugh-In
  127. 4:00 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  128. 4:30 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  129. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  130. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  131. 6:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  132. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  133. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  134. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  135. 11:30 AM 2017 FINA World Aquatics Championships "Swimming: Day 4"
    • LIVE
  136. 1:30 PM Into the Blue
    • TV-G
  137. 2:00 PM Saltwater Experience
    • TV-G
  138. 2:30 PM Sweetwater
    • TV-PG
  139. 3:00 PM Tournament Block
  140. 3:30 PM Fishing With Roland Martin
    • TV-G
  141. 4:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Charlotte Half-Mile"
  142. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  143. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Finals"
    • TV-PG
  144. 7:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Kansas City Finals"
    • TV-PG
  145. Wednesday Night
  146. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Kansas City Finals"
    • TV-PG
  147. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Houston Finals"
    • TV-PG
  148. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Houston Finals"
    • TV-PG
  149. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Orlando Finals"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  150. Thursday, July 27
  151. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Orlando Finals"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  152. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Pittsburgh Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  153. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Pittsburgh Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  154. 3:00 AM Laugh-In
  155. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  156. 4:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  157. 4:30 AM Hee Haw
  158. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  159. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  160. 6:00 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  161. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  162. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  163. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  164. 11:30 AM 2017 FINA World Aquatics Championships "Swimming: Day 5"
    • LIVE
  165. 1:30 PM Cycling "Red Hook Criterium"
  166. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Tailer Made"
    • TV-G
  167. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Ryan Nitz and the Giant Snook"
    • TV-G
  168. 3:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Eastern and Western Regional Race 3"
    • TV-G
  169. 4:00 PM Boat Racing "Resorts World Offshore Grand Prix"
  170. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  171. 6:00 PM NASCAR The Decades "The 1970s"
  172. 7:00 PM Grudge Race "Bailey vs. Martin"
  173. 7:30 PM Grudge Race "The Pope vs. Zombie Wagon"
  174. Thursday Night
  175. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  176. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "Cannon vs. King"
  177. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  178. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  179. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Arizona Mile"
  180. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  181. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Eastern and Western Regional Race 3"
    • TV-G
  182. Friday, July 28
  183. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  184. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "Wise vs. Santinni"
  185. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Dickerhae vs. Carmon"
  186. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  187. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  188. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "Western and Eastern Regional Race 2"
    • TV-G
  189. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  190. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  191. 4:00 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  192. 4:30 AM Red Skelton
  193. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  194. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  195. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  196. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  197. 7:00 AM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  198. 7:30 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  199. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix, Practice"
    • LIVE
  200. 9:30 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  201. 11:30 AM 2017 FINA World Aquatics Championships "Swimming: Day 6"
    • LIVE
  202. 1:30 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Arizona Mile"
  203. 2:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • NEW
  204. 4:00 PM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  205. 4:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  206. 5:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: US Cellular 250, Practice"
    • LIVE
  207. 6:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  208. 6:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: US Cellular 250, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  209. 7:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Browns"
  210. Friday Night
  211. 8:00 PM Tackle My Ride "Seahawks"
  212. 8:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  213. 9:00 PM Professional Fighters League "Daytona"
    • TV-14
  214. 11:00 PM World Series of Fighting 35
    • TV-14  (V)
  215. Saturday, July 29
  216. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Dual-Purpose Tacoma"
    • TV-PG
  217. 1:30 AM Engine Power "383 Re-Rev; Matco Tool Fair"
    • TV-G
  218. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  219. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  220. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  221. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  222. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  223. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  224. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  225. 6:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  226. 6:30 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix, Practice"
  227. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  228. 9:30 AM Matchett at Mecum
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  229. 10:00 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  230. 10:30 AM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  231. 11:00 AM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  232. 11:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  233. 12:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: US Cellular 250, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  234. 1:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Colorado River"
    • TV-G
  235. 2:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Honda Indy 200 at Mid-Ohio, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  236. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: York Woods"
    • NEW
  237. 4:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: York Woods"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  238. 5:30 PM RacerTV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  239. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Washougal"
    • LIVE
  240. Saturday Night
  241. 8:00 PM Tackle My Ride "Giants"
  242. 8:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Saints"
  243. 9:00 PM Professional Fighters League "Everett"
    • LIVE
    • TV-14
  244. 11:00 PM Professional Fighters League "Everett"
    • TV-14
  245. Sunday, July 30
  246. 1:00 AM Professional Fighters League "Daytona"
    • TV-14
  247. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  248. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  249. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  250. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  251. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  252. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  253. 6:00 AM FIA Formula 2 Championship "Hungary"
  254. 7:00 AM Formula One Pre-Race
    • LIVE
  255. 7:30 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  256. 10:00 AM F1 Extra
    • LIVE
  257. 10:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400, Final Practice"
  258. 11:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  259. 12:30 PM NASCAR America Sunday
    • LIVE
  260. 2:30 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Countdown to Green "Pocono"
    • LIVE
  261. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400"
    • LIVE
  262. 6:30 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Post Race "Pocono"
    • LIVE
  263. 7:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Honda Indy 200 at Mid-Ohio"
    • NEW
  264. Sunday Night
  265. 9:30 PM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix"
  266. 11:30 PM Indy Lights "Mid Ohio"
    • NEW
  267. Monday, July 31
  268. 12:30 AM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  269. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "Dickerhae vs. Carmon"
  270. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  271. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  272. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  273. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  274. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  275. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  276. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  277. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  278. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  279. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  280. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  281. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  282. 12:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Colorado River"
    • TV-G
  283. 1:00 PM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix"
  284. 3:00 PM Volleyball "FIVB Beach Volleyball World Championships"
    • NEW
  285. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  286. 6:00 PM Poker Central
  287. 7:00 PM Poker Central
  288. Monday Night
  289. 8:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  290. 9:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  291. 10:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  292. 11:00 PM Poker Central
  293. Tuesday, August 1
  294. 12:00 AM Poker Central
  295. 1:00 AM Poker Central
  296. 2:00 AM Poker Central
  297. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  298. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  299. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  300. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  301. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  302. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  303. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  304. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  305. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  306. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  307. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin
    • TV-G
  308. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Growing Up Fishing"
    • TV-PG
  309. 1:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin
    • TV-G
  310. 1:30 PM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Lake Erie: Sandusky, Ohio"
    • TV-PG
  311. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Nomadic Waters"
    • TV-G
  312. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Sea-licious"
    • TV-G
  313. 3:00 PM Beach Volleyball "FIVB World Championships: Pool Play"
    • NEW
  314. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  315. 6:00 PM NASCAR Special
  316. 7:00 PM The National Dog Show
  317. Tuesday Night
  318. 9:00 PM The National Dog Show
  319. 11:00 PM The National Dog Show
  320. Wednesday, August 2
  321. 1:00 AM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G
  322. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  323. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  324. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  325. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  326. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  327. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  328. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  329. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  330. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  331. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  332. 12:00 PM FLW
    • TV-G
  333. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Sea-licious"
    • TV-G
  334. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Richard Black and the Baby Tarpon"
    • TV-G
  335. 2:00 PM Motorcycle Racing
  336. 3:00 PM Beach Volleyball "FIVB World Championships: Women's Round of 32"
    • NEW
  337. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  338. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Military Finals"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  339. 7:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Military Finals"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  340. Wednesday Night
  341. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  342. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  343. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  344. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  345. Thursday, August 3
  346. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  347. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  348. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  349. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  350. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  351. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  352. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  353. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  354. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  355. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  356. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  357. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  358. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  359. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Harrisburg"
    • LIVE
  360. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  361. 6:00 PM NASCAR Scan All 43
  362. 7:00 PM NASCAR Racing "K&N Pro East Series:"
  363. Thursday Night
  364. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  365. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"