TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Monday, July 24
  1. 11:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Motocross National: Spring Creek"
    • NEW
  2. Sunday, July 23
  3. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Military Qualifying"
    • TV-PG
  4. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Military Qualifying"
    • TV-PG
  5. 3:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  6. 3:30 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  7. 4:00 AM Laugh-In
  8. 4:30 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  9. 5:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  10. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  11. 6:00 AM 2017 Tour de France "La Course by le Tour, Stage 2"
  12. 7:30 AM 2017 Tour de France "Stage 20"
  13. 10:00 AM Tour de France Pre Show
    • LIVE
  14. 10:30 AM 2017 Tour de France "Stage 21"
    • LIVE
  15. 2:00 PM Swimming "FINA World Championships, Day 10"
    • NEW
  16. 4:00 PM Volleyball "AVP Pro Beach Volleyball: Hermosa Beach"
    • LIVE
  17. 5:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  18. 6:00 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Post Race "Indianapolis"
    • NEW
  19. 6:30 PM NASCAR Victory Lap
    • LIVE
  20. 7:30 PM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  21. Sunday Night
  22. 8:00 PM 2017 Tour de France "Stage 21"
  23. 11:00 PM Red Bull: Air Race "Russia"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  24. Monday, July 24
  25. 1:00 AM NASCAR Racing "K&N Pro East Series: United Site Services 70"
  26. 2:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Whelen Series: Eastern Propane and Oil 100"
  27. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  28. 3:30 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  29. 4:00 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  30. 4:30 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  31. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  32. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  33. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  34. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  35. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  36. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  37. 11:30 AM Swimming "FINA World Championships, Day 11"
    • LIVE
  38. 1:00 PM Spartan Race "Seattle"
  39. 2:00 PM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  40. 2:30 PM NASCAR 120 "Indianapolis"
    • NEW
  41. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  42. 6:00 PM NASCAR Off Script "Kyle Petty"
    • TV-G
  43. 7:00 PM Poker After Dark "$150K Cash Game Part II"
    • TV-PG
  44. Monday Night
  45. 8:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  46. 9:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  47. 10:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  48. 11:00 PM Poker Central
  49. Tuesday, July 25
  50. 12:00 AM Poker Central
  51. 1:00 AM Poker Central
  52. 2:00 AM Poker Central
  53. 3:00 AM Laugh-In
  54. 3:30 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  55. 4:00 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  56. 4:30 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  57. 5:00 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  58. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  59. 6:00 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  60. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  61. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  62. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  63. 11:30 AM 2017 FINA World Aquatics Championships "Swimming: Day 3"
    • LIVE
  64. 1:30 PM Tournament Block
  65. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly
    • TV-G
  66. 2:30 PM Into the Blue
    • TV-G
  67. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience
    • TV-G
  68. 3:30 PM Grudge Race
  69. 4:00 PM My Classic Car
  70. 4:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Eastern and Western Regional Race 3"
    • TV-G
  71. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  72. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Motocross: High Point"
  73. 7:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Muddy Creek"
  74. Tuesday Night
  75. 9:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross: Redbud National"
  76. 11:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Motocross National: Spring Creek"
  77. Wednesday, July 26
  78. 1:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Thunder Valley National"
  79. 3:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  80. 3:30 AM Laugh-In
  81. 4:00 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  82. 4:30 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  83. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  84. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  85. 6:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  86. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  87. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  88. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  89. 11:30 AM 2017 FINA World Aquatics Championships "Swimming: Day 4"
    • LIVE
  90. 1:30 PM Into the Blue
    • TV-G
  91. 2:00 PM Saltwater Experience
    • TV-G
  92. 2:30 PM Sweetwater
    • TV-PG
  93. 3:00 PM Tournament Block
  94. 3:30 PM Fishing With Roland Martin
    • TV-G
  95. 4:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Charlotte Half-Mile"
  96. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  97. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Finals"
    • TV-PG
  98. 7:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Kansas City Finals"
    • TV-PG
  99. Wednesday Night
  100. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Kansas City Finals"
    • TV-PG
  101. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Houston Finals"
    • TV-PG
  102. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Houston Finals"
    • TV-PG
  103. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Orlando Finals"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  104. Thursday, July 27
  105. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Orlando Finals"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  106. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Pittsburgh Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  107. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Pittsburgh Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  108. 3:00 AM Laugh-In
  109. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  110. 4:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  111. 4:30 AM Hee Haw
  112. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  113. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  114. 6:00 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  115. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  116. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  117. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  118. 11:30 AM 2017 FINA World Aquatics Championships "Swimming: Day 5"
    • LIVE
  119. 1:30 PM Cycling "Red Hook Criterium"
  120. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Tailer Made"
    • TV-G
  121. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Ryan Nitz and the Giant Snook"
    • TV-G
  122. 3:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Eastern and Western Regional Race 3"
    • TV-G
  123. 4:00 PM Boat Racing "Resorts World Offshore Grand Prix"
  124. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  125. 6:00 PM NASCAR The Decades "The 1970s"
  126. 7:00 PM Grudge Race "Bailey vs. Martin"
  127. 7:30 PM Grudge Race "The Pope vs. Zombie Wagon"
  128. Thursday Night
  129. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  130. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "Cannon vs. King"
  131. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  132. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  133. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Arizona Mile"
  134. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  135. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Eastern and Western Regional Race 3"
    • TV-G
  136. Friday, July 28
  137. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  138. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "Wise vs. Santinni"
  139. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Dickerhae vs. Carmon"
  140. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  141. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  142. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "Western and Eastern Regional Race 2"
    • TV-G
  143. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  144. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  145. 4:00 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  146. 4:30 AM Red Skelton
  147. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  148. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  149. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  150. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  151. 7:00 AM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  152. 7:30 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  153. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix, Practice"
    • LIVE
  154. 9:30 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  155. 11:30 AM 2017 FINA World Aquatics Championships "Swimming: Day 6"
    • LIVE
  156. 1:30 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Arizona Mile"
  157. 2:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • NEW
  158. 4:00 PM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  159. 4:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  160. 5:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: US Cellular 250, Practice"
    • LIVE
  161. 6:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  162. 6:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: US Cellular 250, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  163. 7:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Browns"
  164. Friday Night
  165. 8:00 PM Tackle My Ride "Seahawks"
  166. 8:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  167. 9:00 PM Professional Fighters League "Daytona"
    • TV-14
  168. 11:00 PM World Series of Fighting 35
    • TV-14  (V)
  169. Saturday, July 29
  170. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Dual-Purpose Tacoma"
    • TV-PG
  171. 1:30 AM Engine Power "383 Re-Rev; Matco Tool Fair"
    • TV-G
  172. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  173. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  174. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  175. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  176. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  177. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  178. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  179. 6:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  180. 6:30 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix, Practice"
  181. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  182. 9:30 AM Matchett at Mecum
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  183. 10:00 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  184. 10:30 AM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  185. 11:00 AM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  186. 11:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  187. 12:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: US Cellular 250, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  188. 1:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Colorado River"
    • TV-G
  189. 2:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Honda Indy 200 at Mid-Ohio, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  190. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: York Woods"
    • NEW
  191. 4:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: York Woods"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  192. 5:30 PM RacerTV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  193. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Washougal"
    • LIVE
  194. Saturday Night
  195. 8:00 PM Tackle My Ride "Giants"
  196. 8:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Saints"
  197. 9:00 PM Professional Fighters League "Everett"
    • LIVE
    • TV-14
  198. 11:00 PM Professional Fighters League "Everett"
    • TV-14
  199. Sunday, July 30
  200. 1:00 AM Professional Fighters League "Daytona"
    • TV-14
  201. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  202. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  203. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  204. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  205. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  206. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  207. 6:00 AM FIA Formula 2 Championship "Hungary"
  208. 7:00 AM Formula One Pre-Race
    • LIVE
  209. 7:30 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  210. 10:00 AM F1 Extra
    • LIVE
  211. 10:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400, Final Practice"
  212. 11:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  213. 12:30 PM NASCAR America Sunday
    • LIVE
  214. 2:30 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Countdown to Green "Pocono"
    • LIVE
  215. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400"
    • LIVE
  216. 6:30 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Post Race "Pocono"
    • LIVE
  217. 7:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Honda Indy 200 at Mid-Ohio"
    • NEW
  218. Sunday Night
  219. 9:30 PM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix"
  220. 11:30 PM Indy Lights "Mid Ohio"
    • NEW
  221. Monday, July 31
  222. 12:30 AM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  223. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "Dickerhae vs. Carmon"
  224. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  225. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  226. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  227. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  228. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  229. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  230. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  231. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  232. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  233. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  234. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  235. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  236. 12:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Colorado River"
    • TV-G
  237. 1:00 PM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix"
  238. 3:00 PM Volleyball "FIVB Beach Volleyball World Championships"
    • NEW
  239. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  240. 6:00 PM Poker Central
  241. 7:00 PM Poker Central
  242. Monday Night
  243. 8:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  244. 9:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  245. 10:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  246. 11:00 PM Poker Central
  247. Tuesday, August 1
  248. 12:00 AM Poker Central
  249. 1:00 AM Poker Central
  250. 2:00 AM Poker Central
  251. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  252. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  253. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  254. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  255. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  256. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  257. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  258. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  259. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  260. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  261. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin
    • TV-G
  262. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Growing Up Fishing"
    • TV-PG
  263. 1:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin
    • TV-G
  264. 1:30 PM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Lake Erie: Sandusky, Ohio"
    • TV-PG
  265. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Nomadic Waters"
    • TV-G
  266. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Sea-licious"
    • TV-G
  267. 3:00 PM Beach Volleyball "FIVB World Championships: Pool Play"
    • NEW
  268. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  269. 6:00 PM NASCAR Special
  270. 7:00 PM The National Dog Show
  271. Tuesday Night
  272. 9:00 PM The National Dog Show
  273. 11:00 PM The National Dog Show
  274. Wednesday, August 2
  275. 1:00 AM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G
  276. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  277. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  278. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  279. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  280. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  281. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  282. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  283. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  284. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  285. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  286. 12:00 PM FLW
    • TV-G
  287. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Sea-licious"
    • TV-G
  288. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Richard Black and the Baby Tarpon"
    • TV-G
  289. 2:00 PM Motorcycle Racing
  290. 3:00 PM Beach Volleyball "FIVB World Championships: Women's Round of 32"
    • NEW
  291. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  292. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Military Finals"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  293. 7:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Military Finals"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  294. Wednesday Night
  295. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  296. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  297. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  298. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  299. Thursday, August 3
  300. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  301. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  302. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  303. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  304. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  305. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  306. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  307. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  308. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  309. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  310. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  311. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  312. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  313. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Harrisburg"
    • LIVE
  314. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  315. 6:00 PM NASCAR Scan All 43
  316. 7:00 PM NASCAR Racing "K&N Pro East Series:"
  317. Thursday Night
  318. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  319. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  320. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • NEW
  321. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  322. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Sacramento Mile"
  323. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "Can-Am KOH UTV Presented by RC"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  324. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  325. Friday, August 4
  326. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  327. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "Cannon vs. King"
  328. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Wise vs. Santinni"
  329. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  330. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "Can-Am KOH UTV Presented by RC"
    • TV-G
  331. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  332. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  333. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  334. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  335. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  336. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  337. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  338. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  339. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  340. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  341. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  342. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Harrisburg"
    • LIVE
  343. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  344. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "USA vs. the World"
    • TV-PG
  345. 7:00 PM 2017 IAAF World Championships "Day 1 - Evening Session"
    • NEW