TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Tuesday, July 25
  1. 11:00 PM Red Bull: Air Race "Russia"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  2. Monday, July 24
  3. 1:00 AM NASCAR Racing "K&N Pro East Series: United Site Services 70"
  4. 2:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Whelen Series: Eastern Propane and Oil 100"
  5. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  6. 3:30 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  7. 4:00 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  8. 4:30 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  9. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  10. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  11. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  12. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  13. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  14. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  15. 11:30 AM Swimming "FINA World Championships, Day 11"
    • LIVE
  16. 1:00 PM Spartan Race "Seattle"
  17. 2:00 PM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  18. 2:30 PM NASCAR 120 "Indianapolis"
    • NEW
  19. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  20. 6:00 PM NASCAR Off Script "Kyle Petty"
    • TV-G
  21. 7:00 PM Poker After Dark "$150K Cash Game Part II"
    • TV-PG
  22. Monday Night
  23. 8:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  24. 9:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  25. 10:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  26. 11:00 PM Poker Central
  27. Tuesday, July 25
  28. 12:00 AM Poker Central
  29. 1:00 AM Poker Central
  30. 2:00 AM Poker Central
  31. 3:00 AM Laugh-In
  32. 3:30 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  33. 4:00 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  34. 4:30 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  35. 5:00 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  36. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  37. 6:00 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  38. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  39. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  40. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  41. 11:30 AM 2017 FINA World Aquatics Championships "Swimming: Day 3"
    • LIVE
  42. 1:30 PM Tournament Block
  43. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly
    • TV-G
  44. 2:30 PM Into the Blue
    • TV-G
  45. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience
    • TV-G
  46. 3:30 PM Grudge Race
  47. 4:00 PM My Classic Car
  48. 4:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Eastern and Western Regional Race 3"
    • TV-G
  49. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  50. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Motocross: High Point"
  51. 7:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Muddy Creek"
  52. Tuesday Night
  53. 9:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross: Redbud National"
  54. 11:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Motocross National: Spring Creek"
  55. Wednesday, July 26
  56. 1:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Thunder Valley National"
  57. 3:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  58. 3:30 AM Laugh-In
  59. 4:00 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  60. 4:30 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  61. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  62. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  63. 6:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  64. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  65. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  66. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  67. 11:30 AM 2017 FINA World Aquatics Championships "Swimming: Day 4"
    • LIVE
  68. 1:30 PM Into the Blue
    • TV-G
  69. 2:00 PM Saltwater Experience
    • TV-G
  70. 2:30 PM Sweetwater
    • TV-PG
  71. 3:00 PM Tournament Block
  72. 3:30 PM Fishing With Roland Martin
    • TV-G
  73. 4:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Charlotte Half-Mile"
  74. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  75. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Finals"
    • TV-PG
  76. 7:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Kansas City Finals"
    • TV-PG
  77. Wednesday Night
  78. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Kansas City Finals"
    • TV-PG
  79. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Houston Finals"
    • TV-PG
  80. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Houston Finals"
    • TV-PG
  81. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Orlando Finals"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  82. Thursday, July 27
  83. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Orlando Finals"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  84. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Pittsburgh Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  85. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Pittsburgh Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  86. 3:00 AM Laugh-In
  87. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  88. 4:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  89. 4:30 AM Hee Haw
  90. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  91. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  92. 6:00 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  93. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  94. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  95. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  96. 11:30 AM 2017 FINA World Aquatics Championships "Swimming: Day 5"
    • LIVE
  97. 1:30 PM Cycling "Red Hook Criterium"
  98. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Tailer Made"
    • TV-G
  99. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Ryan Nitz and the Giant Snook"
    • TV-G
  100. 3:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Eastern and Western Regional Race 3"
    • TV-G
  101. 4:00 PM Boat Racing "Resorts World Offshore Grand Prix"
  102. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  103. 6:00 PM NASCAR The Decades "The 1970s"
  104. 7:00 PM Grudge Race "Bailey vs. Martin"
  105. 7:30 PM Grudge Race "The Pope vs. Zombie Wagon"
  106. Thursday Night
  107. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  108. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "Cannon vs. King"
  109. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  110. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  111. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Arizona Mile"
  112. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  113. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Eastern and Western Regional Race 3"
    • TV-G
  114. Friday, July 28
  115. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  116. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "Wise vs. Santinni"
  117. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Dickerhae vs. Carmon"
  118. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  119. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  120. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "Western and Eastern Regional Race 2"
    • TV-G
  121. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  122. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  123. 4:00 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  124. 4:30 AM Red Skelton
  125. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  126. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  127. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  128. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  129. 7:00 AM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  130. 7:30 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  131. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix, Practice"
    • LIVE
  132. 9:30 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  133. 11:30 AM 2017 FINA World Aquatics Championships "Swimming: Day 6"
    • LIVE
  134. 1:30 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Arizona Mile"
  135. 2:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • NEW
  136. 4:00 PM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  137. 4:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  138. 5:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: US Cellular 250, Practice"
    • LIVE
  139. 6:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  140. 6:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: US Cellular 250, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  141. 7:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Browns"
  142. Friday Night
  143. 8:00 PM Tackle My Ride "Seahawks"
  144. 8:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  145. 9:00 PM Professional Fighters League "Daytona"
    • TV-14
  146. 11:00 PM World Series of Fighting 35
    • TV-14  (V)
  147. Saturday, July 29
  148. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Dual-Purpose Tacoma"
    • TV-PG
  149. 1:30 AM Engine Power "383 Re-Rev; Matco Tool Fair"
    • TV-G
  150. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  151. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  152. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  153. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  154. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  155. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  156. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  157. 6:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  158. 6:30 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix, Practice"
  159. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  160. 9:30 AM Matchett at Mecum
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  161. 10:00 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  162. 10:30 AM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  163. 11:00 AM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  164. 11:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  165. 12:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: US Cellular 250, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  166. 1:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Colorado River"
    • TV-G
  167. 2:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Honda Indy 200 at Mid-Ohio, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  168. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: York Woods"
    • NEW
  169. 4:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: York Woods"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  170. 5:30 PM RacerTV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  171. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Washougal"
    • LIVE
  172. Saturday Night
  173. 8:00 PM Tackle My Ride "Giants"
  174. 8:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Saints"
  175. 9:00 PM Professional Fighters League "Everett"
    • LIVE
    • TV-14
  176. 11:00 PM Professional Fighters League "Everett"
    • TV-14
  177. Sunday, July 30
  178. 1:00 AM Professional Fighters League "Daytona"
    • TV-14
  179. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  180. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  181. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  182. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  183. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  184. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  185. 6:00 AM FIA Formula 2 Championship "Hungary"
  186. 7:00 AM Formula One Pre-Race
    • LIVE
  187. 7:30 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  188. 10:00 AM F1 Extra
    • LIVE
  189. 10:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400, Final Practice"
  190. 11:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  191. 12:30 PM NASCAR America Sunday
    • LIVE
  192. 2:30 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Countdown to Green "Pocono"
    • LIVE
  193. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400"
    • LIVE
  194. 6:30 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Post Race "Pocono"
    • LIVE
  195. 7:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Honda Indy 200 at Mid-Ohio"
    • NEW
  196. Sunday Night
  197. 9:30 PM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix"
  198. 11:30 PM Indy Lights "Mid Ohio"
    • NEW
  199. Monday, July 31
  200. 12:30 AM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  201. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "Dickerhae vs. Carmon"
  202. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  203. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  204. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  205. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  206. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  207. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  208. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  209. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  210. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  211. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  212. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  213. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  214. 12:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Colorado River"
    • TV-G
  215. 1:00 PM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix"
  216. 3:00 PM Volleyball "FIVB Beach Volleyball World Championships"
    • NEW
  217. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  218. 6:00 PM Poker Central
  219. 7:00 PM Poker Central
  220. Monday Night
  221. 8:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  222. 9:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  223. 10:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  224. 11:00 PM Poker Central
  225. Tuesday, August 1
  226. 12:00 AM Poker Central
  227. 1:00 AM Poker Central
  228. 2:00 AM Poker Central
  229. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  230. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  231. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  232. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  233. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  234. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  235. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  236. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  237. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  238. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  239. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin
    • TV-G
  240. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Growing Up Fishing"
    • TV-PG
  241. 1:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin
    • TV-G
  242. 1:30 PM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Lake Erie: Sandusky, Ohio"
    • TV-PG
  243. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Nomadic Waters"
    • TV-G
  244. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Sea-licious"
    • TV-G
  245. 3:00 PM Beach Volleyball "FIVB World Championships: Pool Play"
    • NEW
  246. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  247. 6:00 PM NASCAR Special
  248. 7:00 PM The National Dog Show
  249. Tuesday Night
  250. 9:00 PM The National Dog Show
  251. 11:00 PM The National Dog Show
  252. Wednesday, August 2
  253. 1:00 AM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G
  254. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  255. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  256. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  257. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  258. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  259. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  260. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  261. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  262. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  263. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  264. 12:00 PM FLW
    • TV-G
  265. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Sea-licious"
    • TV-G
  266. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Richard Black and the Baby Tarpon"
    • TV-G
  267. 2:00 PM Motorcycle Racing
  268. 3:00 PM Beach Volleyball "FIVB World Championships: Women's Round of 32"
    • NEW
  269. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  270. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Military Finals"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  271. 7:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Military Finals"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  272. Wednesday Night
  273. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  274. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  275. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  276. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  277. Thursday, August 3
  278. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  279. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  280. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  281. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  282. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  283. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  284. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  285. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  286. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  287. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  288. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  289. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  290. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  291. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Harrisburg"
    • LIVE
  292. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  293. 6:00 PM NASCAR Scan All 43
  294. 7:00 PM NASCAR Racing "K&N Pro East Series:"
  295. Thursday Night
  296. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  297. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  298. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • NEW
  299. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  300. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Sacramento Mile"
  301. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "Can-Am KOH UTV Presented by RC"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  302. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  303. Friday, August 4
  304. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  305. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "Cannon vs. King"
  306. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Wise vs. Santinni"
  307. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  308. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "Can-Am KOH UTV Presented by RC"
    • TV-G
  309. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  310. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  311. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  312. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  313. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  314. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  315. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  316. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  317. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  318. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  319. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  320. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Harrisburg"
    • LIVE
  321. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  322. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "USA vs. the World"
    • TV-PG
  323. 7:00 PM 2017 IAAF World Championships "Day 1 - Evening Session"
    • NEW