TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Wednesday, July 26
  1. 12:00 AM Poker Central
  2. 1:00 AM Poker Central
  3. 2:00 AM Poker Central
  4. 3:00 AM Laugh-In
  5. 3:30 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  6. 4:00 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  7. 4:30 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  8. 5:00 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  9. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  10. 6:00 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  11. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  12. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  13. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  14. 11:30 AM 2017 FINA World Aquatics Championships "Swimming: Day 3"
    • LIVE
  15. 1:30 PM Tournament Block
  16. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly
    • TV-G
  17. 2:30 PM Into the Blue
    • TV-G
  18. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience
    • TV-G
  19. 3:30 PM Grudge Race
  20. 4:00 PM My Classic Car
  21. 4:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Eastern and Western Regional Race 3"
    • TV-G
  22. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  23. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Motocross: High Point"
  24. 7:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Muddy Creek"
  25. Tuesday Night
  26. 9:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross: Redbud National"
  27. 11:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Motocross National: Spring Creek"
  28. Wednesday, July 26
  29. 1:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Thunder Valley National"
  30. 3:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  31. 3:30 AM Laugh-In
  32. 4:00 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  33. 4:30 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  34. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  35. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  36. 6:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  37. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  38. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  39. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  40. 11:30 AM 2017 FINA World Aquatics Championships "Swimming: Day 4"
    • LIVE
  41. 1:30 PM Into the Blue
    • TV-G
  42. 2:00 PM Saltwater Experience
    • TV-G
  43. 2:30 PM Sweetwater
    • TV-PG
  44. 3:00 PM Tournament Block
  45. 3:30 PM Fishing With Roland Martin
    • TV-G
  46. 4:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Charlotte Half-Mile"
  47. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  48. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Finals"
    • TV-PG
  49. 7:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Kansas City Finals"
    • TV-PG
  50. Wednesday Night
  51. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Kansas City Finals"
    • TV-PG
  52. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Houston Finals"
    • TV-PG
  53. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Houston Finals"
    • TV-PG
  54. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Orlando Finals"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  55. Thursday, July 27
  56. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Orlando Finals"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  57. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Pittsburgh Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  58. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Pittsburgh Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  59. 3:00 AM Laugh-In
  60. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  61. 4:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  62. 4:30 AM Hee Haw
  63. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  64. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  65. 6:00 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  66. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  67. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  68. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  69. 11:30 AM 2017 FINA World Aquatics Championships "Swimming: Day 5"
    • LIVE
  70. 1:30 PM Cycling "Red Hook Criterium"
  71. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Tailer Made"
    • TV-G
  72. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Ryan Nitz and the Giant Snook"
    • TV-G
  73. 3:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Eastern and Western Regional Race 3"
    • TV-G
  74. 4:00 PM Boat Racing "Resorts World Offshore Grand Prix"
  75. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  76. 6:00 PM NASCAR The Decades "The 1970s"
  77. 7:00 PM Grudge Race "Bailey vs. Martin"
  78. 7:30 PM Grudge Race "The Pope vs. Zombie Wagon"
  79. Thursday Night
  80. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  81. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "Cannon vs. King"
  82. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  83. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  84. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Arizona Mile"
  85. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  86. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Eastern and Western Regional Race 3"
    • TV-G
  87. Friday, July 28
  88. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  89. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "Wise vs. Santinni"
  90. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Dickerhae vs. Carmon"
  91. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  92. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  93. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "Western and Eastern Regional Race 2"
    • TV-G
  94. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  95. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  96. 4:00 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  97. 4:30 AM Red Skelton
  98. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  99. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  100. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  101. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  102. 7:00 AM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  103. 7:30 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  104. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix, Practice"
    • LIVE
  105. 9:30 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  106. 11:30 AM 2017 FINA World Aquatics Championships "Swimming: Day 6"
    • LIVE
  107. 1:30 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Arizona Mile"
  108. 2:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • NEW
  109. 4:00 PM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  110. 4:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  111. 5:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: US Cellular 250, Practice"
    • LIVE
  112. 6:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  113. 6:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: US Cellular 250, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  114. 7:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Browns"
  115. Friday Night
  116. 8:00 PM Tackle My Ride "Seahawks"
  117. 8:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  118. 9:00 PM Professional Fighters League "Daytona"
    • TV-14
  119. 11:00 PM World Series of Fighting 35
    • TV-14  (V)
  120. Saturday, July 29
  121. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Dual-Purpose Tacoma"
    • TV-PG
  122. 1:30 AM Engine Power "383 Re-Rev; Matco Tool Fair"
    • TV-G
  123. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  124. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  125. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  126. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  127. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  128. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  129. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  130. 6:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  131. 6:30 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix, Practice"
  132. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  133. 9:30 AM Matchett at Mecum
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  134. 10:00 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  135. 10:30 AM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  136. 11:00 AM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  137. 11:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  138. 12:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: US Cellular 250, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  139. 1:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Colorado River"
    • TV-G
  140. 2:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Honda Indy 200 at Mid-Ohio, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  141. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: York Woods"
    • NEW
  142. 4:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: York Woods"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  143. 5:30 PM RacerTV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  144. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Washougal"
    • LIVE
  145. Saturday Night
  146. 8:00 PM Tackle My Ride "Giants"
  147. 8:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Saints"
  148. 9:00 PM Professional Fighters League "Everett"
    • LIVE
    • TV-14
  149. 11:00 PM Professional Fighters League "Everett"
    • TV-14
  150. Sunday, July 30
  151. 1:00 AM Professional Fighters League "Daytona"
    • TV-14
  152. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  153. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  154. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  155. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  156. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  157. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  158. 6:00 AM FIA Formula 2 Championship "Hungary"
  159. 7:00 AM Formula One Pre-Race
    • LIVE
  160. 7:30 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  161. 10:00 AM F1 Extra
    • LIVE
  162. 10:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400, Final Practice"
  163. 11:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  164. 12:30 PM NASCAR America Sunday
    • LIVE
  165. 2:30 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Countdown to Green "Pocono"
    • LIVE
  166. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400"
    • LIVE
  167. 6:30 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Post Race "Pocono"
    • LIVE
  168. 7:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Honda Indy 200 at Mid-Ohio"
    • NEW
  169. Sunday Night
  170. 9:30 PM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix"
  171. 11:30 PM Indy Lights "Mid Ohio"
    • NEW
  172. Monday, July 31
  173. 12:30 AM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  174. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "Dickerhae vs. Carmon"
  175. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  176. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  177. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  178. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  179. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  180. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  181. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  182. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  183. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  184. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  185. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  186. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  187. 12:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Colorado River"
    • TV-G
  188. 1:00 PM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix"
  189. 3:00 PM Volleyball "FIVB Beach Volleyball World Championships"
    • NEW
  190. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  191. 6:00 PM Poker Central
  192. 7:00 PM Poker Central
  193. Monday Night
  194. 8:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  195. 9:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  196. 10:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  197. 11:00 PM Poker Central
  198. Tuesday, August 1
  199. 12:00 AM Poker Central
  200. 1:00 AM Poker Central
  201. 2:00 AM Poker Central
  202. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  203. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  204. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  205. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  206. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  207. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  208. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  209. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  210. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  211. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  212. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin
    • TV-G
  213. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Growing Up Fishing"
    • TV-PG
  214. 1:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin
    • TV-G
  215. 1:30 PM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Lake Erie: Sandusky, Ohio"
    • TV-PG
  216. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Nomadic Waters"
    • TV-G
  217. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Sea-licious"
    • TV-G
  218. 3:00 PM Beach Volleyball "FIVB World Championships: Pool Play"
    • NEW
  219. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  220. 6:00 PM NASCAR Special
  221. 7:00 PM The National Dog Show
  222. Tuesday Night
  223. 9:00 PM The National Dog Show
  224. 11:00 PM The National Dog Show
  225. Wednesday, August 2
  226. 1:00 AM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G
  227. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  228. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  229. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  230. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  231. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  232. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  233. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  234. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  235. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  236. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  237. 12:00 PM FLW
    • TV-G
  238. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Sea-licious"
    • TV-G
  239. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Richard Black and the Baby Tarpon"
    • TV-G
  240. 2:00 PM Motorcycle Racing
  241. 3:00 PM Beach Volleyball "FIVB World Championships: Women's Round of 32"
    • NEW
  242. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  243. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Military Finals"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  244. 7:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Military Finals"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  245. Wednesday Night
  246. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  247. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  248. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  249. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  250. Thursday, August 3
  251. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  252. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  253. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  254. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  255. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  256. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  257. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  258. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  259. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  260. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  261. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  262. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  263. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  264. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Harrisburg"
    • LIVE
  265. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  266. 6:00 PM NASCAR Scan All 43
  267. 7:00 PM NASCAR Racing "K&N Pro East Series:"
  268. Thursday Night
  269. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  270. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  271. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • NEW
  272. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  273. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Sacramento Mile"
  274. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "Can-Am KOH UTV Presented by RC"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  275. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  276. Friday, August 4
  277. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  278. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "Cannon vs. King"
  279. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Wise vs. Santinni"
  280. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  281. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "Can-Am KOH UTV Presented by RC"
    • TV-G
  282. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  283. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  284. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  285. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  286. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  287. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  288. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  289. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  290. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  291. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  292. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  293. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Harrisburg"
    • LIVE
  294. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  295. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "USA vs. the World"
    • TV-PG
  296. 7:00 PM 2017 IAAF World Championships "Day 1 - Evening Session"
    • NEW