TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Friday, July 28
  1. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Orlando Finals"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  2. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Pittsburgh Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  3. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Pittsburgh Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  4. 3:00 AM Laugh-In
  5. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  6. 4:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  7. 4:30 AM Hee Haw
  8. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  9. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  10. 6:00 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  11. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  12. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  13. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  14. 11:30 AM 2017 FINA World Aquatics Championships "Swimming: Day 5"
    • LIVE
  15. 1:30 PM Cycling "Red Hook Criterium"
  16. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Tailer Made"
    • TV-G
  17. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Ryan Nitz and the Giant Snook"
    • TV-G
  18. 3:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Eastern and Western Regional Race 3"
    • TV-G
  19. 4:00 PM Boat Racing "Resorts World Offshore Grand Prix"
  20. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  21. 6:00 PM NASCAR The Decades "The 1970s"
  22. 7:00 PM Grudge Race "Bailey vs. Martin"
  23. 7:30 PM Grudge Race "The Pope vs. Zombie Wagon"
  24. Thursday Night
  25. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  26. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "Cannon vs. King"
  27. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  28. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  29. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Arizona Mile"
  30. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  31. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Eastern and Western Regional Race 3"
    • TV-G
  32. Friday, July 28
  33. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  34. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "Wise vs. Santinni"
  35. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Dickerhae vs. Carmon"
  36. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  37. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  38. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "Western and Eastern Regional Race 2"
    • TV-G
  39. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  40. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  41. 4:00 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  42. 4:30 AM Red Skelton
  43. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  44. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  45. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  46. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  47. 7:00 AM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  48. 7:30 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  49. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix, Practice"
    • LIVE
  50. 9:30 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  51. 11:30 AM 2017 FINA World Aquatics Championships "Swimming: Day 6"
    • LIVE
  52. 1:30 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Arizona Mile"
  53. 2:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • NEW
  54. 4:00 PM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  55. 4:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  56. 5:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: US Cellular 250, Practice"
    • LIVE
  57. 6:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  58. 6:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: US Cellular 250, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  59. 7:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Browns"
  60. Friday Night
  61. 8:00 PM Tackle My Ride "Seahawks"
  62. 8:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  63. 9:00 PM Professional Fighters League "Daytona"
    • TV-14
  64. 11:00 PM World Series of Fighting 35
    • TV-14  (V)
  65. Saturday, July 29
  66. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Dual-Purpose Tacoma"
    • TV-PG
  67. 1:30 AM Engine Power "383 Re-Rev; Matco Tool Fair"
    • TV-G
  68. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  69. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  70. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  71. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  72. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  73. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  74. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  75. 6:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  76. 6:30 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix, Practice"
  77. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  78. 9:30 AM Matchett at Mecum
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  79. 10:00 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  80. 10:30 AM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  81. 11:00 AM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  82. 11:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  83. 12:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: US Cellular 250, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  84. 1:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Colorado River"
    • TV-G
  85. 2:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Honda Indy 200 at Mid-Ohio, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  86. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: York Woods"
    • NEW
  87. 4:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: York Woods"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  88. 5:30 PM RacerTV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  89. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Washougal"
    • LIVE
  90. Saturday Night
  91. 8:00 PM Tackle My Ride "Giants"
  92. 8:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Saints"
  93. 9:00 PM Professional Fighters League "Everett"
    • LIVE
    • TV-14
  94. 11:00 PM Professional Fighters League "Everett"
    • TV-14
  95. Sunday, July 30
  96. 1:00 AM Professional Fighters League "Daytona"
    • TV-14
  97. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  98. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  99. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  100. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  101. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  102. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  103. 6:00 AM FIA Formula 2 Championship "Hungary"
  104. 7:00 AM Formula One Pre-Race
    • LIVE
  105. 7:30 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  106. 10:00 AM F1 Extra
    • LIVE
  107. 10:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400, Final Practice"
  108. 11:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  109. 12:30 PM NASCAR America Sunday
    • LIVE
  110. 2:30 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Countdown to Green "Pocono"
    • LIVE
  111. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400"
    • LIVE
  112. 6:30 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Post Race "Pocono"
    • LIVE
  113. 7:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Honda Indy 200 at Mid-Ohio"
    • NEW
  114. Sunday Night
  115. 9:30 PM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix"
  116. 11:30 PM Indy Lights "Mid Ohio"
    • NEW
  117. Monday, July 31
  118. 12:30 AM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  119. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "Dickerhae vs. Carmon"
  120. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  121. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  122. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  123. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  124. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  125. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  126. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  127. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  128. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  129. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  130. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  131. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  132. 12:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Colorado River"
    • TV-G
  133. 1:00 PM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix"
  134. 3:00 PM Volleyball "FIVB Beach Volleyball World Championships"
    • NEW
  135. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  136. 6:00 PM Poker Central
  137. 7:00 PM Poker Central
  138. Monday Night
  139. 8:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  140. 9:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  141. 10:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  142. 11:00 PM Poker Central
  143. Tuesday, August 1
  144. 12:00 AM Poker Central
  145. 1:00 AM Poker Central
  146. 2:00 AM Poker Central
  147. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  148. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  149. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  150. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  151. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  152. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  153. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  154. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  155. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  156. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  157. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin
    • TV-G
  158. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Growing Up Fishing"
    • TV-PG
  159. 1:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin
    • TV-G
  160. 1:30 PM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Lake Erie: Sandusky, Ohio"
    • TV-PG
  161. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Nomadic Waters"
    • TV-G
  162. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Sea-licious"
    • TV-G
  163. 3:00 PM Beach Volleyball "FIVB World Championships: Pool Play"
    • NEW
  164. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  165. 6:00 PM NASCAR Special
  166. 7:00 PM The National Dog Show
  167. Tuesday Night
  168. 9:00 PM The National Dog Show
  169. 11:00 PM The National Dog Show
  170. Wednesday, August 2
  171. 1:00 AM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G
  172. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  173. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  174. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  175. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  176. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  177. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  178. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  179. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  180. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  181. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  182. 12:00 PM FLW
    • TV-G
  183. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Sea-licious"
    • TV-G
  184. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Richard Black and the Baby Tarpon"
    • TV-G
  185. 2:00 PM Motorcycle Racing
  186. 3:00 PM Beach Volleyball "FIVB World Championships: Women's Round of 32"
    • NEW
  187. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  188. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Military Finals"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  189. 7:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Military Finals"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  190. Wednesday Night
  191. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  192. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  193. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  194. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  195. Thursday, August 3
  196. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  197. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  198. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  199. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  200. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  201. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  202. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  203. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  204. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  205. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  206. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  207. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  208. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  209. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Harrisburg"
    • LIVE
  210. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  211. 6:00 PM NASCAR Scan All 43
  212. 7:00 PM NASCAR Racing "K&N Pro East Series:"
  213. Thursday Night
  214. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  215. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  216. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • NEW
  217. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  218. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Sacramento Mile"
  219. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "Can-Am KOH UTV Presented by RC"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  220. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  221. Friday, August 4
  222. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  223. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "Cannon vs. King"
  224. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Wise vs. Santinni"
  225. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  226. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "Can-Am KOH UTV Presented by RC"
    • TV-G
  227. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  228. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  229. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  230. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  231. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  232. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  233. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  234. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  235. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  236. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  237. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  238. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Harrisburg"
    • LIVE
  239. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  240. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "USA vs. the World"
    • TV-PG
  241. 7:00 PM 2017 IAAF World Championships "Day 1 - Evening Session"
    • NEW