TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Saturday, July 29
  1. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  2. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "Wise vs. Santinni"
  3. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Dickerhae vs. Carmon"
  4. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  5. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  6. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "Western and Eastern Regional Race 2"
    • TV-G
  7. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  8. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  9. 4:00 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  10. 4:30 AM Red Skelton
  11. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  12. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  13. 6:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  14. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  15. 7:00 AM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  16. 7:30 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  17. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix, Practice"
    • LIVE
  18. 9:30 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  19. 11:30 AM 2017 FINA World Aquatics Championships "Swimming: Day 6"
    • LIVE
  20. 1:30 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Arizona Mile"
  21. 2:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • NEW
  22. 4:00 PM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  23. 4:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  24. 5:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: US Cellular 250, Practice"
    • LIVE
  25. 6:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  26. 6:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: US Cellular 250, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  27. 7:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Browns"
  28. Friday Night
  29. 8:00 PM Tackle My Ride "Seahawks"
  30. 8:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  31. 9:00 PM Professional Fighters League "Daytona"
    • TV-14
  32. 11:00 PM World Series of Fighting 35
    • TV-14  (V)
  33. Saturday, July 29
  34. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Dual-Purpose Tacoma"
    • TV-PG
  35. 1:30 AM Engine Power "383 Re-Rev; Matco Tool Fair"
    • TV-G
  36. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  37. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  38. 3:30 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  39. 4:00 AM Laugh-In
  40. 4:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  41. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  42. 5:30 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  43. 6:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  44. 6:30 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix, Practice"
  45. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  46. 9:30 AM Matchett at Mecum
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  47. 10:00 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  48. 10:30 AM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  49. 11:00 AM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  50. 11:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  51. 12:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: US Cellular 250, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  52. 1:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Colorado River"
    • TV-G
  53. 2:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Honda Indy 200 at Mid-Ohio, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  54. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: York Woods"
    • NEW
  55. 4:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: York Woods"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  56. 5:30 PM RacerTV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  57. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Washougal"
    • LIVE
  58. Saturday Night
  59. 8:00 PM Tackle My Ride "Giants"
  60. 8:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Saints"
  61. 9:00 PM Professional Fighters League "Everett"
    • LIVE
    • TV-14
  62. 11:00 PM Professional Fighters League "Everett"
    • TV-14
  63. Sunday, July 30
  64. 1:00 AM Professional Fighters League "Daytona"
    • TV-14
  65. 3:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  66. 3:30 AM Laugh-In
  67. 4:00 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  68. 4:30 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  69. 5:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  70. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  71. 6:00 AM FIA Formula 2 Championship "Hungary"
  72. 7:00 AM Formula One Pre-Race
    • LIVE
  73. 7:30 AM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  74. 10:00 AM F1 Extra
    • LIVE
  75. 10:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400, Final Practice"
  76. 11:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  77. 12:30 PM NASCAR America Sunday
    • LIVE
  78. 2:30 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Countdown to Green "Pocono"
    • LIVE
  79. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Overton's 400"
    • LIVE
  80. 6:30 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Post Race "Pocono"
    • LIVE
  81. 7:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Honda Indy 200 at Mid-Ohio"
    • NEW
  82. Sunday Night
  83. 9:30 PM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix"
  84. 11:30 PM Indy Lights "Mid Ohio"
    • NEW
  85. Monday, July 31
  86. 12:30 AM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  87. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "Dickerhae vs. Carmon"
  88. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  89. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  90. 3:00 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  91. 3:30 AM Laugh-In
  92. 4:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  93. 4:30 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  94. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  95. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  96. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  97. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  98. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  99. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  100. 12:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Colorado River"
    • TV-G
  101. 1:00 PM Formula One Racing "Hungarian Grand Prix"
  102. 3:00 PM Volleyball "FIVB Beach Volleyball World Championships"
    • NEW
  103. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  104. 6:00 PM Poker Central
  105. 7:00 PM Poker Central
  106. Monday Night
  107. 8:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  108. 9:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  109. 10:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  110. 11:00 PM Poker Central
  111. Tuesday, August 1
  112. 12:00 AM Poker Central
  113. 1:00 AM Poker Central
  114. 2:00 AM Poker Central
  115. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  116. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  117. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  118. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  119. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  120. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  121. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  122. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  123. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  124. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  125. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin
    • TV-G
  126. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Growing Up Fishing"
    • TV-PG
  127. 1:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin
    • TV-G
  128. 1:30 PM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Lake Erie: Sandusky, Ohio"
    • TV-PG
  129. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Nomadic Waters"
    • TV-G
  130. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Sea-licious"
    • TV-G
  131. 3:00 PM Beach Volleyball "FIVB World Championships: Pool Play"
    • NEW
  132. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  133. 6:00 PM NASCAR Special
  134. 7:00 PM The National Dog Show
  135. Tuesday Night
  136. 9:00 PM The National Dog Show
  137. 11:00 PM The National Dog Show
  138. Wednesday, August 2
  139. 1:00 AM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G
  140. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  141. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  142. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  143. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  144. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  145. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  146. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  147. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  148. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  149. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  150. 12:00 PM FLW
    • TV-G
  151. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Sea-licious"
    • TV-G
  152. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Richard Black and the Baby Tarpon"
    • TV-G
  153. 2:00 PM Motorcycle Racing
  154. 3:00 PM Beach Volleyball "FIVB World Championships: Women's Round of 32"
    • NEW
  155. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  156. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Military Finals"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  157. 7:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Military Finals"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  158. Wednesday Night
  159. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  160. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  161. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  162. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  163. Thursday, August 3
  164. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  165. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  166. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  167. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  168. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  169. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  170. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  171. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  172. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  173. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  174. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  175. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  176. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  177. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Harrisburg"
    • LIVE
  178. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  179. 6:00 PM NASCAR Scan All 43
  180. 7:00 PM NASCAR Racing "K&N Pro East Series:"
  181. Thursday Night
  182. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  183. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  184. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • NEW
  185. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  186. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Sacramento Mile"
  187. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "Can-Am KOH UTV Presented by RC"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  188. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  189. Friday, August 4
  190. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  191. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "Cannon vs. King"
  192. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Wise vs. Santinni"
  193. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  194. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "Can-Am KOH UTV Presented by RC"
    • TV-G
  195. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 King of The Motos"
    • TV-G
  196. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  197. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  198. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  199. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  200. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  201. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  202. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  203. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  204. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  205. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  206. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Harrisburg"
    • LIVE
  207. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  208. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "USA vs. the World"
    • TV-PG
  209. 7:00 PM 2017 IAAF World Championships "Day 1 - Evening Session"
    • NEW
  210. Friday Night
  211. 9:00 PM Beach Volleyball "FIVB World Championships: Men's Round of 16"
    • NEW
  212. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "USA vs. the World"
    • TV-PG
  213. Saturday, August 5
  214. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "USA vs. the World"
    • TV-PG
  215. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  216. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-PG
  217. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  218. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  219. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  220. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  221. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  222. 5:00 AM 2017 IAAF World Championships "Day 2 - Morning Session"
    • LIVE
  223. 8:00 AM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  224. 8:30 AM Grudge Race "Garretson vs. Knigge"
  225. 9:00 AM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  226. 9:30 AM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
  227. 10:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: I Love New York 355 at The Glen, Practice"
    • LIVE
  228. 11:00 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Zippo 200 at The Glen, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  229. 12:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  230. 12:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: I Love New York 355 at The Glen, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  231. 1:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Countdown to Green "Watkins Glen"
    • LIVE
  232. 2:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Zippo 200 at The Glen"
    • LIVE
  233. 4:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Post Race "Watkins Glen"
    • LIVE
  234. 5:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Harrisburg"
    • NEW
  235. Saturday Night
  236. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
  237. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
  238. 9:00 PM Beach Volleyball "FIVB World Championships: Men's Quarterfinals"
    • NEW
  239. 11:00 PM Volleyball "FIVB Women's World Grand Prix: Semifinal 1"
    • NEW
  240. Sunday, August 6
  241. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Southwest Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  242. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Southwest Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  243. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  244. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  245. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  246. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  247. 5:00 AM 2017 IAAF World Championships "Day 3 - Morning Session"
    • LIVE
  248. 12:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: I Love New York 355 at The Glen, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  249. 1:00 PM NASCAR America Sunday
    • LIVE
  250. 2:30 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Countdown to Green "Watkins Glen"
    • LIVE
  251. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: I Love New York 355 at The Glen"
    • LIVE
  252. 6:00 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Post Race "Watkins Glen"
    • LIVE
  253. 6:30 PM NASCAR Victory Lap
    • LIVE
  254. 7:30 PM Racing Roots "Daniel Suarez"
    • NEW
  255. Sunday Night
  256. 8:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Harrisburg"
    • NEW
  257. Monday, August 7
  258. 12:00 AM Beach Volleyball "FIVB World Championships Vienna: Men's Bronze & Gold"
    • NEW
  259. 1:00 AM Poker Central
  260. 2:00 AM Poker Central
  261. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  262. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  263. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  264. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  265. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  266. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  267. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  268. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  269. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  270. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  271. 12:00 PM NASCAR 120 "Watkins Glen"
    • NEW
  272. 2:00 PM 2017 IAAF World Championships "Day 4 - Evening Session"
    • LIVE
  273. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  274. 6:00 PM Poker Central
  275. 7:00 PM Poker Central
  276. Monday Night
  277. 8:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  278. 9:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  279. 10:00 PM Poker Central
    • NEW
  280. 11:00 PM Poker Central
  281. Tuesday, August 8
  282. 12:00 AM Poker Central
  283. 1:00 AM Poker Central
  284. 2:00 AM Poker Central
  285. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  286. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  287. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  288. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  289. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  290. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  291. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  292. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  293. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  294. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  295. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin
    • TV-G
  296. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Crappie Fish Fry"
    • TV-PG
  297. 1:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  298. 1:30 PM Cabela's Collegiate Bass Fishing Series "Texas Collegiate Bass Challenge"
    • NEW
  299. 2:00 PM 2017 IAAF World Championships "Day 5 - Evening Session"
    • LIVE
  300. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  301. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Harrisburg"
  302. Tuesday Night
  303. 11:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Harrisburg"
  304. Wednesday, August 9
  305. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  306. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  307. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  308. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  309. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  310. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  311. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  312. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  313. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE