TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Sunday, August 20
  1. 11:00 PM Gymnastics "P&G Gymnastics Championships Women's Events: Day 1"
    • LIVE
  2. Tomorrow
  3. 1:00 AM Truck Tech "Klassy K5 Blast & Body Work; Silverado IFS Upgrades"
    • TV-G
  4. 1:30 AM Detroit Muscle "Drift Mustang: A Recipe for Mayhem"
    • TV-PG
  5. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  6. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  7. 3:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  8. 3:30 AM Tony Bennett, Pat Boone, Perry Como
  9. 4:00 AM Laugh-In
  10. 4:30 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  11. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  12. 5:30 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  13. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview Show
    • NEW
  14. 6:30 AM Premier League World
  15. 7:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  16. 7:25 AM English Premier League Soccer "Swansea City AFC vs. Manchester United FC"
    • LIVE
  17. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  18. 9:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Liverpool FC vs. Crystal Palace FC"
    • LIVE
  19. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  20. 12:30 PM IndyCar: Next "Josef Newgarden"
    • NEW
  21. 1:00 PM IndyCar Racing "ABC Supply 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  22. 2:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
    • LIVE
  23. 5:30 PM NASCAR America Saturday
    • LIVE
  24. 7:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Series: Budds Creek National"
  25. Tomorrow Night
  26. 8:00 PM Horse Racing "Breeders' Cup Challenge Series: Pacific Classic"
    • LIVE
  27. 9:00 PM Gymnastics "P&G Gymnastics Championships Men's Events: Day 2"
    • LIVE
  28. 11:00 PM NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Post Race "Bristol"
    • LIVE
  29. Sunday, August 20
  30. 12:00 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
    • NEW
  31. 2:00 AM Matchett at Mecum
    • TV-G
  32. 2:30 AM Racing Roots "Kyle Larson"
  33. 3:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  34. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  35. 4:00 AM Laugh-In
  36. 4:30 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  37. 5:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  38. 5:30 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  39. 6:00 AM Premier League World
    • NEW
  40. 6:30 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  41. 7:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  42. 8:25 AM English Premier League Soccer "Huddersfield Town FC vs. Newcastle United FC"
    • LIVE
  43. 10:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  44. 10:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Tottenham Hotspur FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  45. 1:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  46. 2:00 PM IndyCar Series Pre Race
    • LIVE
  47. 2:30 PM IndyCar Racing "ABC Supply 500"
    • LIVE
  48. 5:30 PM IndyCar Series Post Race
    • LIVE
  49. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
    • NEW
  50. Sunday Night
  51. 9:00 PM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League: Birmingham"
    • NEW
  52. 11:00 PM Premier League Match of the Day
    • TV-G
  53. Monday, August 21
  54. 1:00 AM English Premier League Soccer "Tottenham Hotspur FC vs. Chelsea FC"
  55. 3:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  56. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  57. 4:00 AM Laugh-In
  58. 4:30 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  59. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  60. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  61. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  62. 6:30 AM King of the Grill-Wood-Fired Cooking
  63. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  64. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  65. 12:00 PM NASCAR 120 "Bristol"
    • NEW
  66. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  67. 3:00 PM English Premier League Soccer "Manchester City FC vs. Everton FC"
    • LIVE
  68. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  69. 5:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  70. 6:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  71. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Bowl"
  72. Monday Night
  73. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  74. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  75. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  76. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  77. Tuesday, August 22
  78. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  79. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  80. 2:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  81. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  82. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  83. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  84. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  85. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  86. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  87. 6:00 AM King of the Grill-Wood-Fired Cooking
  88. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  89. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  90. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  91. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Top Water Bass"
    • TV-G
  92. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Canyon Fly Fishing"
  93. 1:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Mining For Bass"
    • TV-G
  94. 1:30 PM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Championship, Lake Livingston: Part 2"
    • NEW
  95. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Tarpon Caye Lodge"
    • TV-G
  96. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Every Way Possible"
    • TV-G
  97. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Marquesas Cuda With Mike"
    • TV-G
  98. 3:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
    • TV-PG
  99. 4:00 PM My Classic Car
  100. 4:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Henry Ford III; Counterfeit Cars"
    • TV-PG
  101. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  102. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Series: Budds Creek National"
  103. 7:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross: Unadilla National"
  104. Tuesday Night
  105. 9:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Washougal"
  106. 11:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Motocross National: Spring Creek"
  107. Wednesday, August 23
  108. 1:00 AM 2017 Women's Rugby World Cup "France vs. Ireland"
  109. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  110. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  111. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  112. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  113. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  114. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  115. 6:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  116. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  117. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  118. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  119. 12:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Red Mile"
  120. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Every Way Possible"
    • TV-G
  121. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Marquesas Cuda With Mike"
    • TV-G
  122. 2:00 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  123. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: York Woods"
    • TV-G
  124. 3:30 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 3"
    • NEW
  125. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  126. 6:00 PM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  127. 7:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  128. Wednesday Night
  129. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  130. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  131. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  132. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  133. Thursday, August 24
  134. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  135. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  136. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  137. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  138. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  139. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  140. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  141. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  142. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  143. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  144. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  145. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  146. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  147. 12:00 PM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • TV-PG
  148. 12:30 PM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  149. 1:00 PM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  150. 1:30 PM Global Rallycross Lites
    • NEW
  151. 2:00 PM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League: Zurich"
    • LIVE
  152. 4:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 4"
    • NEW
  153. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  154. 6:00 PM NASCAR The Decades "The 1980s"
  155. 7:00 PM Grudge Race "Bailey vs. Martin"
  156. 7:30 PM Grudge Race "Cannon vs. King"
  157. Thursday Night
  158. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
    • TV-PG
  159. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  160. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  161. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
    • TV-PG
  162. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: OKC Mile"
  163. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 212 Performance Gloves Vaquero 212"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  164. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Smittybilt Every Man Challenge"
    • TV-G
  165. Friday, August 25
  166. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  167. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  168. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Garretson vs. Knigge"
  169. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  170. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 212 Performance Gloves Vaquero 212"
    • TV-G
  171. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "Smittybilt Every Man Challenge"
    • TV-G
  172. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  173. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  174. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  175. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  176. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  177. 5:30 AM King of the Grill-Wood-Fired Cooking
  178. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  179. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  180. 7:00 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  181. 7:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  182. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  183. 9:30 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  184. 12:00 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  185. 1:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  186. 2:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • NEW
  187. 3:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  188. 5:00 PM 2017 Vuelta a Espana "Stage 7"
    • NEW
  189. 7:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 5"
    • NEW
  190. Friday Night
  191. 9:00 PM The Next Olympic Hopeful
    • NEW
  192. 11:00 PM Tackle My Ride "Seahawks"
  193. 11:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  194. Saturday, August 26
  195. 12:00 AM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  196. 12:30 AM Tackle My Ride "Saints"
  197. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Wiring Your Ride"
    • TV-PG
  198. 1:30 AM Engine Power "Rislone Mustang Sweepstakes Ride, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  199. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  200. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  201. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  202. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  203. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  204. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  205. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  206. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview Show
    • NEW
  207. 6:30 AM The Men in Blazers Show
    • TV-G
  208. 7:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  209. 7:25 AM English Premier League Soccer "AFC Bournemouth vs. Manchester City FC"
    • LIVE
  210. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  211. 9:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  212. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  213. 12:30 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix, Qualifying"
    • NEW
  214. 2:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Johnsonville 180, Practice 1"
    • LIVE
  215. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Whelen Series: Bush's Beans 150"
  216. 4:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Johnsonville 180, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  217. 5:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Championship: Ironman National"
  218. 7:00 PM RacerTV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  219. 7:30 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  220. Saturday Night
  221. 9:00 PM IndyCar Series Pre Race
    • LIVE
  222. 9:30 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500"
    • LIVE
  223. 11:30 PM IndyCar Series Post Race
    • LIVE
  224. Sunday, August 27
  225. 12:00 AM Universal Open Rocket League "Finals"
    • NEW
  226. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  227. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  228. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  229. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  230. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  231. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  232. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  233. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  234. 6:00 AM FIA Formula 2 Championship "Belgium"
  235. 7:00 AM Formula One Pre-Race
    • LIVE
  236. 7:30 AM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  237. 10:00 AM F1 Extra
    • LIVE
  238. 10:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  239. 10:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Liverpool FC vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
  240. 1:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  241. 2:00 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  242. 2:30 PM Wakeboarding
  243. 3:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 6"
  244. 5:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing"
    • NEW
  245. 6:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Magnolia Motor Speedway"
    • NEW
  246. 7:00 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
  247. Sunday Night
  248. 9:00 PM Universal Open Rocket League "Finals"
    • NEW
  249. 11:00 PM 2017 Women's Rugby World Cup
  250. Monday, August 28
  251. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  252. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  253. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  254. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  255. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  256. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  257. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  258. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  259. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  260. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  261. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  262. 12:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Indy Lights: Gateway"
  263. 1:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500"
  264. 3:00 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
  265. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  266. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  267. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  268. Monday Night
  269. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  270. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  271. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  272. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  273. Tuesday, August 29
  274. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  275. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  276. 2:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  277. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  278. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  279. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  280. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  281. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  282. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  283. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  284. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  285. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  286. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  287. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Heart Tail Monsters"
    • TV-G
  288. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Changing Conditions on Table Rock Lake"
    • TV-PG
  289. 1:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Pitching & Flipping"
    • TV-G
  290. 1:30 PM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Lake Sakakawea: Garrison, N.D."
    • TV-PG
  291. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Nomadic Waters"
    • TV-G
  292. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  293. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
    • TV-G
  294. 3:30 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
  295. 4:00 PM My Classic Car
  296. 4:30 PM Onward Notre Dame "Campus Crossroads"
    • NEW
  297. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  298. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  299. 7:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  300. Tuesday Night
  301. 8:30 PM The Next Olympic Hopeful
  302. 10:30 PM Volleyball "USA Volleyball Cup: USA vs. Brazil"
    • NEW
  303. Wednesday, August 30
  304. 12:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  305. 1:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  306. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "The Fifties"
  307. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  308. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  309. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  310. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  311. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  312. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  313. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  314. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  315. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  316. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  317. 12:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: OKC Mile"
  318. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  319. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
    • TV-G
  320. 2:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Go Fast Collections"
    • TV-PG
  321. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing Series"
    • TV-G
  322. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Magnolia Motor Speedway"
    • TV-G
  323. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  324. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  325. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  326. 7:00 PM Spartan Race "Blue Mountain Challenge"
    • TV-PG
  327. Wednesday Night
  328. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  329. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  330. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  331. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Miami Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  332. Thursday, August 31
  333. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Miami Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  334. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  335. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  336. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  337. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  338. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  339. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  340. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  341. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  342. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  343. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  344. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  345. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  346. 12:00 PM Spartan Race "Blue Mountain Challenge"
    • TV-PG
  347. 1:00 PM 2017 Vuelta a Espana "Stage 12"
    • NEW
  348. 3:00 PM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  349. 5:00 PM Premier League Transfer Deadline Day
    • LIVE
  350. Thursday Night
  351. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  352. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  353. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  354. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • TV-PG
  355. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Lima Half-Mile"
  356. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 Holley EFi Clash at Cross Bar"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  357. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Can-Am KOH UTV Presented by RC"
    • TV-G
  358. Friday, September 1
  359. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • TV-PG
  360. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  361. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  362. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • TV-PG
  363. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  364. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  365. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  366. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  367. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  368. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  369. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  370. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  371. 6:30 AM Paid Programming