TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Monday, August 21
  1. 12:00 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
    • NEW
  2. 2:00 AM Matchett at Mecum
    • TV-G
  3. 2:30 AM Racing Roots "Kyle Larson"
  4. 3:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  5. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  6. 4:00 AM Laugh-In
  7. 4:30 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  8. 5:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  9. 5:30 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  10. 6:00 AM Premier League World
    • NEW
  11. 6:30 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  12. 7:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  13. 8:25 AM English Premier League Soccer "Huddersfield Town FC vs. Newcastle United FC"
    • LIVE
  14. 10:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  15. 10:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Tottenham Hotspur FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  16. 1:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  17. 2:00 PM IndyCar Series Pre Race
    • LIVE
  18. 2:30 PM IndyCar Racing "ABC Supply 500"
    • LIVE
  19. 5:30 PM IndyCar Series Post Race
    • LIVE
  20. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
    • NEW
  21. Sunday Night
  22. 9:00 PM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League: Birmingham"
    • NEW
  23. 11:00 PM Premier League Match of the Day
    • TV-G
  24. Monday, August 21
  25. 1:00 AM English Premier League Soccer "Tottenham Hotspur FC vs. Chelsea FC"
  26. 3:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  27. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  28. 4:00 AM Laugh-In
  29. 4:30 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  30. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  31. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  32. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  33. 6:30 AM King of the Grill-Wood-Fired Cooking
  34. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  35. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  36. 12:00 PM NASCAR 120 "Bristol"
    • NEW
  37. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  38. 3:00 PM English Premier League Soccer "Manchester City FC vs. Everton FC"
    • LIVE
  39. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  40. 5:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  41. 6:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  42. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Bowl"
  43. Monday Night
  44. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  45. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  46. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  47. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  48. Tuesday, August 22
  49. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  50. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  51. 2:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  52. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  53. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  54. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  55. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  56. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  57. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  58. 6:00 AM King of the Grill-Wood-Fired Cooking
  59. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  60. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  61. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  62. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Top Water Bass"
    • TV-G
  63. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Canyon Fly Fishing"
  64. 1:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Mining For Bass"
    • TV-G
  65. 1:30 PM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Championship, Lake Livingston: Part 2"
    • NEW
  66. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Tarpon Caye Lodge"
    • TV-G
  67. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Every Way Possible"
    • TV-G
  68. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Marquesas Cuda With Mike"
    • TV-G
  69. 3:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
    • TV-PG
  70. 4:00 PM My Classic Car
  71. 4:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Henry Ford III; Counterfeit Cars"
    • TV-PG
  72. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  73. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Series: Budds Creek National"
  74. 7:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross: Unadilla National"
  75. Tuesday Night
  76. 9:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Washougal"
  77. 11:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Motocross National: Spring Creek"
  78. Wednesday, August 23
  79. 1:00 AM 2017 Women's Rugby World Cup "France vs. Ireland"
  80. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  81. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  82. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  83. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  84. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  85. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  86. 6:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  87. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  88. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  89. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  90. 12:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Red Mile"
  91. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Every Way Possible"
    • TV-G
  92. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Marquesas Cuda With Mike"
    • TV-G
  93. 2:00 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  94. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: York Woods"
    • TV-G
  95. 3:30 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 3"
    • NEW
  96. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  97. 6:00 PM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  98. 7:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  99. Wednesday Night
  100. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  101. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  102. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  103. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  104. Thursday, August 24
  105. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  106. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  107. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  108. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  109. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  110. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  111. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  112. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  113. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  114. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  115. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  116. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  117. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  118. 12:00 PM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • TV-PG
  119. 12:30 PM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  120. 1:00 PM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  121. 1:30 PM Global Rallycross Lites
    • NEW
  122. 2:00 PM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League: Zurich"
    • LIVE
  123. 4:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 4"
    • NEW
  124. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  125. 6:00 PM NASCAR The Decades "The 1980s"
  126. 7:00 PM Grudge Race "Bailey vs. Martin"
  127. 7:30 PM Grudge Race "Cannon vs. King"
  128. Thursday Night
  129. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
    • TV-PG
  130. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  131. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  132. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
    • TV-PG
  133. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: OKC Mile"
  134. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 212 Performance Gloves Vaquero 212"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  135. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Smittybilt Every Man Challenge"
    • TV-G
  136. Friday, August 25
  137. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  138. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  139. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Garretson vs. Knigge"
  140. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  141. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 212 Performance Gloves Vaquero 212"
    • TV-G
  142. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "Smittybilt Every Man Challenge"
    • TV-G
  143. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  144. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  145. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  146. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  147. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  148. 5:30 AM King of the Grill-Wood-Fired Cooking
  149. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  150. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  151. 7:00 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  152. 7:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  153. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  154. 9:30 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  155. 12:00 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  156. 1:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  157. 2:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • NEW
  158. 3:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  159. 5:00 PM 2017 Vuelta a Espana "Stage 7"
    • NEW
  160. 7:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 5"
    • NEW
  161. Friday Night
  162. 9:00 PM The Next Olympic Hopeful
    • NEW
  163. 11:00 PM Tackle My Ride "Seahawks"
  164. 11:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  165. Saturday, August 26
  166. 12:00 AM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  167. 12:30 AM Tackle My Ride "Saints"
  168. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Wiring Your Ride"
    • TV-PG
  169. 1:30 AM Engine Power "Rislone Mustang Sweepstakes Ride, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  170. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  171. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  172. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  173. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  174. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  175. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  176. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  177. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview Show
    • NEW
  178. 6:30 AM The Men in Blazers Show
    • TV-G
  179. 7:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  180. 7:25 AM English Premier League Soccer "AFC Bournemouth vs. Manchester City FC"
    • LIVE
  181. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  182. 9:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  183. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  184. 12:30 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix, Qualifying"
    • NEW
  185. 2:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Johnsonville 180, Practice 1"
    • LIVE
  186. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Whelen Series: Bush's Beans 150"
  187. 4:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Johnsonville 180, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  188. 5:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Championship: Ironman National"
  189. 7:00 PM RacerTV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  190. 7:30 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  191. Saturday Night
  192. 9:00 PM IndyCar Series Pre Race
    • LIVE
  193. 9:30 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500"
    • LIVE
  194. 11:30 PM IndyCar Series Post Race
    • LIVE
  195. Sunday, August 27
  196. 12:00 AM Universal Open Rocket League "Finals"
    • NEW
  197. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  198. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  199. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  200. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  201. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  202. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  203. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  204. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  205. 6:00 AM FIA Formula 2 Championship "Belgium"
  206. 7:00 AM Formula One Pre-Race
    • LIVE
  207. 7:30 AM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  208. 10:00 AM F1 Extra
    • LIVE
  209. 10:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  210. 10:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Liverpool FC vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
  211. 1:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  212. 2:00 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  213. 2:30 PM Wakeboarding
  214. 3:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 6"
  215. 5:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing"
    • NEW
  216. 6:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Magnolia Motor Speedway"
    • NEW
  217. 7:00 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
  218. Sunday Night
  219. 9:00 PM Universal Open Rocket League "Finals"
    • NEW
  220. 11:00 PM 2017 Women's Rugby World Cup
  221. Monday, August 28
  222. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  223. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  224. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  225. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  226. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  227. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  228. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  229. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  230. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  231. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  232. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  233. 12:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Indy Lights: Gateway"
  234. 1:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500"
  235. 3:00 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
  236. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  237. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  238. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  239. Monday Night
  240. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  241. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  242. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  243. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  244. Tuesday, August 29
  245. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  246. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  247. 2:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  248. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  249. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  250. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  251. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  252. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  253. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  254. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  255. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  256. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  257. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  258. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Heart Tail Monsters"
    • TV-G
  259. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Changing Conditions on Table Rock Lake"
    • TV-PG
  260. 1:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Pitching & Flipping"
    • TV-G
  261. 1:30 PM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Lake Sakakawea: Garrison, N.D."
    • TV-PG
  262. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Nomadic Waters"
    • TV-G
  263. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  264. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
    • TV-G
  265. 3:30 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
  266. 4:00 PM My Classic Car
  267. 4:30 PM Onward Notre Dame "Campus Crossroads"
    • NEW
  268. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  269. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  270. 7:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  271. Tuesday Night
  272. 8:30 PM The Next Olympic Hopeful
  273. 10:30 PM Volleyball "USA Volleyball Cup: USA vs. Brazil"
    • NEW
  274. Wednesday, August 30
  275. 12:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  276. 1:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  277. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "The Fifties"
  278. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  279. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  280. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  281. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  282. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  283. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  284. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  285. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  286. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  287. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  288. 12:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: OKC Mile"
  289. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  290. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
    • TV-G
  291. 2:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Go Fast Collections"
    • TV-PG
  292. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing Series"
    • TV-G
  293. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Magnolia Motor Speedway"
    • TV-G
  294. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  295. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  296. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  297. 7:00 PM Spartan Race "Blue Mountain Challenge"
    • TV-PG
  298. Wednesday Night
  299. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  300. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  301. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  302. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Miami Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  303. Thursday, August 31
  304. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Miami Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  305. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  306. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  307. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  308. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  309. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  310. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  311. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  312. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  313. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  314. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  315. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  316. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  317. 12:00 PM Spartan Race "Blue Mountain Challenge"
    • TV-PG
  318. 1:00 PM 2017 Vuelta a Espana "Stage 12"
    • NEW
  319. 3:00 PM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  320. 5:00 PM Premier League Transfer Deadline Day
    • LIVE
  321. Thursday Night
  322. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  323. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  324. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  325. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • TV-PG
  326. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Lima Half-Mile"
  327. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 Holley EFi Clash at Cross Bar"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  328. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Can-Am KOH UTV Presented by RC"
    • TV-G
  329. Friday, September 1
  330. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • TV-PG
  331. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  332. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  333. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • TV-PG
  334. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  335. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  336. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  337. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  338. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  339. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  340. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  341. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  342. 6:30 AM Paid Programming