TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Tuesday, August 22
  1. 11:00 PM Premier League Match of the Day
    • TV-G
  2. Monday, August 21
  3. 1:00 AM English Premier League Soccer "Tottenham Hotspur FC vs. Chelsea FC"
  4. 3:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  5. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  6. 4:00 AM Laugh-In
  7. 4:30 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  8. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  9. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  10. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  11. 6:30 AM King of the Grill-Wood-Fired Cooking
  12. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  13. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  14. 12:00 PM NASCAR 120 "Bristol"
    • NEW
  15. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  16. 3:00 PM English Premier League Soccer "Manchester City FC vs. Everton FC"
    • LIVE
  17. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  18. 5:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  19. 6:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  20. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Bowl"
  21. Monday Night
  22. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  23. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  24. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  25. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  26. Tuesday, August 22
  27. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  28. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  29. 2:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  30. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  31. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  32. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  33. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  34. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  35. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  36. 6:00 AM King of the Grill-Wood-Fired Cooking
  37. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  38. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  39. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  40. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Top Water Bass"
    • TV-G
  41. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Canyon Fly Fishing"
  42. 1:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Mining For Bass"
    • TV-G
  43. 1:30 PM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Championship, Lake Livingston: Part 2"
    • NEW
  44. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Tarpon Caye Lodge"
    • TV-G
  45. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Every Way Possible"
    • TV-G
  46. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Marquesas Cuda With Mike"
    • TV-G
  47. 3:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
    • TV-PG
  48. 4:00 PM My Classic Car
  49. 4:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Henry Ford III; Counterfeit Cars"
    • TV-PG
  50. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  51. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Series: Budds Creek National"
  52. 7:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross: Unadilla National"
  53. Tuesday Night
  54. 9:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Washougal"
  55. 11:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Motocross National: Spring Creek"
  56. Wednesday, August 23
  57. 1:00 AM 2017 Women's Rugby World Cup "France vs. Ireland"
  58. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  59. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  60. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  61. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  62. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  63. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  64. 6:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  65. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  66. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  67. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  68. 12:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Red Mile"
  69. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Every Way Possible"
    • TV-G
  70. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Marquesas Cuda With Mike"
    • TV-G
  71. 2:00 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  72. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: York Woods"
    • TV-G
  73. 3:30 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 3"
    • NEW
  74. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  75. 6:00 PM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  76. 7:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  77. Wednesday Night
  78. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  79. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  80. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  81. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  82. Thursday, August 24
  83. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  84. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  85. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  86. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  87. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  88. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  89. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  90. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  91. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  92. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  93. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  94. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  95. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  96. 12:00 PM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • TV-PG
  97. 12:30 PM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  98. 1:00 PM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  99. 1:30 PM Global Rallycross Lites
    • NEW
  100. 2:00 PM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League: Zurich"
    • LIVE
  101. 4:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 4"
    • NEW
  102. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  103. 6:00 PM NASCAR The Decades "The 1980s"
  104. 7:00 PM Grudge Race "Bailey vs. Martin"
  105. 7:30 PM Grudge Race "Cannon vs. King"
  106. Thursday Night
  107. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
    • TV-PG
  108. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  109. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  110. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
    • TV-PG
  111. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: OKC Mile"
  112. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 212 Performance Gloves Vaquero 212"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  113. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Smittybilt Every Man Challenge"
    • TV-G
  114. Friday, August 25
  115. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  116. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  117. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Garretson vs. Knigge"
  118. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  119. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 212 Performance Gloves Vaquero 212"
    • TV-G
  120. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "Smittybilt Every Man Challenge"
    • TV-G
  121. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  122. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  123. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  124. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  125. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  126. 5:30 AM King of the Grill-Wood-Fired Cooking
  127. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  128. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  129. 7:00 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  130. 7:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  131. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  132. 9:30 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  133. 12:00 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  134. 1:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  135. 2:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • NEW
  136. 3:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  137. 5:00 PM 2017 Vuelta a Espana "Stage 7"
    • NEW
  138. 7:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 5"
    • NEW
  139. Friday Night
  140. 9:00 PM The Next Olympic Hopeful
    • NEW
  141. 11:00 PM Tackle My Ride "Seahawks"
  142. 11:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  143. Saturday, August 26
  144. 12:00 AM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  145. 12:30 AM Tackle My Ride "Saints"
  146. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Wiring Your Ride"
    • TV-PG
  147. 1:30 AM Engine Power "Rislone Mustang Sweepstakes Ride, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  148. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  149. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  150. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  151. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  152. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  153. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  154. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  155. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview Show
    • NEW
  156. 6:30 AM The Men in Blazers Show
    • TV-G
  157. 7:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  158. 7:25 AM English Premier League Soccer "AFC Bournemouth vs. Manchester City FC"
    • LIVE
  159. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  160. 9:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  161. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  162. 12:30 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix, Qualifying"
    • NEW
  163. 2:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Johnsonville 180, Practice 1"
    • LIVE
  164. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Whelen Series: Bush's Beans 150"
  165. 4:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Johnsonville 180, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  166. 5:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Championship: Ironman National"
  167. 7:00 PM RacerTV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  168. 7:30 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  169. Saturday Night
  170. 9:00 PM IndyCar Series Pre Race
    • LIVE
  171. 9:30 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500"
    • LIVE
  172. 11:30 PM IndyCar Series Post Race
    • LIVE
  173. Sunday, August 27
  174. 12:00 AM Universal Open Rocket League "Finals"
    • NEW
  175. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  176. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  177. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  178. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  179. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  180. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  181. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  182. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  183. 6:00 AM FIA Formula 2 Championship "Belgium"
  184. 7:00 AM Formula One Pre-Race
    • LIVE
  185. 7:30 AM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  186. 10:00 AM F1 Extra
    • LIVE
  187. 10:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  188. 10:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Liverpool FC vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
  189. 1:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  190. 2:00 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  191. 2:30 PM Wakeboarding
  192. 3:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 6"
  193. 5:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing"
    • NEW
  194. 6:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Magnolia Motor Speedway"
    • NEW
  195. 7:00 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
  196. Sunday Night
  197. 9:00 PM Universal Open Rocket League "Finals"
    • NEW
  198. 11:00 PM 2017 Women's Rugby World Cup
  199. Monday, August 28
  200. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  201. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  202. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  203. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  204. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  205. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  206. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  207. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  208. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  209. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  210. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  211. 12:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Indy Lights: Gateway"
  212. 1:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500"
  213. 3:00 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
  214. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  215. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  216. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  217. Monday Night
  218. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  219. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  220. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  221. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  222. Tuesday, August 29
  223. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  224. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  225. 2:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  226. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  227. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  228. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  229. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  230. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  231. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  232. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  233. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  234. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  235. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  236. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Heart Tail Monsters"
    • TV-G
  237. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Changing Conditions on Table Rock Lake"
    • TV-PG
  238. 1:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Pitching & Flipping"
    • TV-G
  239. 1:30 PM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Lake Sakakawea: Garrison, N.D."
    • TV-PG
  240. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Nomadic Waters"
    • TV-G
  241. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  242. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
    • TV-G
  243. 3:30 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
  244. 4:00 PM My Classic Car
  245. 4:30 PM Onward Notre Dame "Campus Crossroads"
    • NEW
  246. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  247. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  248. 7:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  249. Tuesday Night
  250. 8:30 PM The Next Olympic Hopeful
  251. 10:30 PM Volleyball "USA Volleyball Cup: USA vs. Brazil"
    • NEW
  252. Wednesday, August 30
  253. 12:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  254. 1:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  255. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "The Fifties"
  256. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  257. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  258. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  259. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  260. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  261. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  262. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  263. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  264. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  265. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  266. 12:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: OKC Mile"
  267. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  268. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
    • TV-G
  269. 2:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Go Fast Collections"
    • TV-PG
  270. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing Series"
    • TV-G
  271. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Magnolia Motor Speedway"
    • TV-G
  272. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  273. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  274. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  275. 7:00 PM Spartan Race "Blue Mountain Challenge"
    • TV-PG
  276. Wednesday Night
  277. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  278. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  279. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  280. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Miami Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  281. Thursday, August 31
  282. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Miami Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  283. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  284. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  285. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  286. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  287. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  288. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  289. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  290. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  291. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  292. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  293. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  294. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  295. 12:00 PM Spartan Race "Blue Mountain Challenge"
    • TV-PG
  296. 1:00 PM 2017 Vuelta a Espana "Stage 12"
    • NEW
  297. 3:00 PM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  298. 5:00 PM Premier League Transfer Deadline Day
    • LIVE
  299. Thursday Night
  300. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  301. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  302. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  303. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • TV-PG
  304. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Lima Half-Mile"
  305. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 Holley EFi Clash at Cross Bar"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  306. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Can-Am KOH UTV Presented by RC"
    • TV-G
  307. Friday, September 1
  308. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • TV-PG
  309. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  310. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  311. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • TV-PG
  312. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  313. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  314. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  315. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  316. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  317. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  318. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  319. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  320. 6:30 AM Paid Programming