TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Wednesday, August 23
  1. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  2. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  3. 2:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  4. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  5. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  6. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  7. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  8. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  9. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  10. 6:00 AM King of the Grill-Wood-Fired Cooking
  11. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  12. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  13. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  14. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Top Water Bass"
    • TV-G
  15. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Canyon Fly Fishing"
  16. 1:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Mining For Bass"
    • TV-G
  17. 1:30 PM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Championship, Lake Livingston: Part 2"
    • NEW
  18. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Tarpon Caye Lodge"
    • TV-G
  19. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Every Way Possible"
    • TV-G
  20. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Marquesas Cuda With Mike"
    • TV-G
  21. 3:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
    • TV-PG
  22. 4:00 PM My Classic Car
  23. 4:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Henry Ford III; Counterfeit Cars"
    • TV-PG
  24. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  25. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Series: Budds Creek National"
  26. 7:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross: Unadilla National"
  27. Tuesday Night
  28. 9:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Washougal"
  29. 11:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Motocross National: Spring Creek"
  30. Wednesday, August 23
  31. 1:00 AM 2017 Women's Rugby World Cup "France vs. Ireland"
  32. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  33. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  34. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  35. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  36. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  37. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  38. 6:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  39. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  40. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  41. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  42. 12:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Red Mile"
  43. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Every Way Possible"
    • TV-G
  44. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Marquesas Cuda With Mike"
    • TV-G
  45. 2:00 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  46. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: York Woods"
    • TV-G
  47. 3:30 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 3"
    • NEW
  48. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  49. 6:00 PM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  50. 7:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  51. Wednesday Night
  52. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  53. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  54. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  55. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  56. Thursday, August 24
  57. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  58. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  59. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  60. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  61. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  62. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  63. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  64. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  65. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  66. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  67. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  68. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  69. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  70. 12:00 PM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • TV-PG
  71. 12:30 PM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  72. 1:00 PM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  73. 1:30 PM Global Rallycross Lites
    • NEW
  74. 2:00 PM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League: Zurich"
    • LIVE
  75. 4:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 4"
    • NEW
  76. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  77. 6:00 PM NASCAR The Decades "The 1980s"
  78. 7:00 PM Grudge Race "Bailey vs. Martin"
  79. 7:30 PM Grudge Race "Cannon vs. King"
  80. Thursday Night
  81. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
    • TV-PG
  82. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  83. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  84. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
    • TV-PG
  85. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: OKC Mile"
  86. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 212 Performance Gloves Vaquero 212"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  87. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Smittybilt Every Man Challenge"
    • TV-G
  88. Friday, August 25
  89. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  90. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  91. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Garretson vs. Knigge"
  92. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  93. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 212 Performance Gloves Vaquero 212"
    • TV-G
  94. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "Smittybilt Every Man Challenge"
    • TV-G
  95. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  96. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  97. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  98. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  99. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  100. 5:30 AM King of the Grill-Wood-Fired Cooking
  101. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  102. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  103. 7:00 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  104. 7:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  105. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  106. 9:30 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  107. 12:00 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  108. 1:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  109. 2:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • NEW
  110. 3:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  111. 5:00 PM 2017 Vuelta a Espana "Stage 7"
    • NEW
  112. 7:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 5"
    • NEW
  113. Friday Night
  114. 9:00 PM The Next Olympic Hopeful
    • NEW
  115. 11:00 PM Tackle My Ride "Seahawks"
  116. 11:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  117. Saturday, August 26
  118. 12:00 AM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  119. 12:30 AM Tackle My Ride "Saints"
  120. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Wiring Your Ride"
    • TV-PG
  121. 1:30 AM Engine Power "Rislone Mustang Sweepstakes Ride, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  122. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  123. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  124. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  125. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  126. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  127. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  128. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  129. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview Show
    • NEW
  130. 6:30 AM The Men in Blazers Show
    • TV-G
  131. 7:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  132. 7:25 AM English Premier League Soccer "AFC Bournemouth vs. Manchester City FC"
    • LIVE
  133. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  134. 9:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  135. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  136. 12:30 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix, Qualifying"
    • NEW
  137. 2:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Johnsonville 180, Practice 1"
    • LIVE
  138. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Whelen Series: Bush's Beans 150"
  139. 4:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Johnsonville 180, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  140. 5:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Championship: Ironman National"
  141. 7:00 PM RacerTV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  142. 7:30 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  143. Saturday Night
  144. 9:00 PM IndyCar Series Pre Race
    • LIVE
  145. 9:30 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500"
    • LIVE
  146. 11:30 PM IndyCar Series Post Race
    • LIVE
  147. Sunday, August 27
  148. 12:00 AM Universal Open Rocket League "Finals"
    • NEW
  149. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  150. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  151. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  152. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  153. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  154. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  155. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  156. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  157. 6:00 AM FIA Formula 2 Championship "Belgium"
  158. 7:00 AM Formula One Pre-Race
    • LIVE
  159. 7:30 AM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  160. 10:00 AM F1 Extra
    • LIVE
  161. 10:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  162. 10:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Liverpool FC vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
  163. 1:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  164. 2:00 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  165. 2:30 PM Wakeboarding
  166. 3:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 6"
  167. 5:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing"
    • NEW
  168. 6:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Magnolia Motor Speedway"
    • NEW
  169. 7:00 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
  170. Sunday Night
  171. 9:00 PM Universal Open Rocket League "Finals"
    • NEW
  172. 11:00 PM 2017 Women's Rugby World Cup
  173. Monday, August 28
  174. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  175. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  176. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  177. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  178. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  179. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  180. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  181. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  182. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  183. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  184. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  185. 12:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Indy Lights: Gateway"
  186. 1:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500"
  187. 3:00 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
  188. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  189. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  190. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  191. Monday Night
  192. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  193. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  194. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  195. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  196. Tuesday, August 29
  197. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  198. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  199. 2:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  200. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  201. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  202. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  203. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  204. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  205. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  206. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  207. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  208. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  209. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  210. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Heart Tail Monsters"
    • TV-G
  211. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Changing Conditions on Table Rock Lake"
    • TV-PG
  212. 1:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Pitching & Flipping"
    • TV-G
  213. 1:30 PM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Lake Sakakawea: Garrison, N.D."
    • TV-PG
  214. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Nomadic Waters"
    • TV-G
  215. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  216. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
    • TV-G
  217. 3:30 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
  218. 4:00 PM My Classic Car
  219. 4:30 PM Onward Notre Dame "Campus Crossroads"
    • NEW
  220. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  221. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  222. 7:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  223. Tuesday Night
  224. 8:30 PM The Next Olympic Hopeful
  225. 10:30 PM Volleyball "USA Volleyball Cup: USA vs. Brazil"
    • NEW
  226. Wednesday, August 30
  227. 12:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  228. 1:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  229. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "The Fifties"
  230. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  231. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  232. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  233. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  234. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  235. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  236. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  237. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  238. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  239. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  240. 12:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: OKC Mile"
  241. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  242. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
    • TV-G
  243. 2:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Go Fast Collections"
    • TV-PG
  244. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing Series"
    • TV-G
  245. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Magnolia Motor Speedway"
    • TV-G
  246. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  247. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  248. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  249. 7:00 PM Spartan Race "Blue Mountain Challenge"
    • TV-PG
  250. Wednesday Night
  251. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  252. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  253. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  254. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Miami Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  255. Thursday, August 31
  256. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Miami Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  257. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  258. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  259. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  260. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  261. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  262. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  263. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  264. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  265. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  266. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  267. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  268. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  269. 12:00 PM Spartan Race "Blue Mountain Challenge"
    • TV-PG
  270. 1:00 PM 2017 Vuelta a Espana "Stage 12"
    • NEW
  271. 3:00 PM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  272. 5:00 PM Premier League Transfer Deadline Day
    • LIVE
  273. Thursday Night
  274. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  275. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  276. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  277. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • TV-PG
  278. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Lima Half-Mile"
  279. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 Holley EFi Clash at Cross Bar"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  280. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Can-Am KOH UTV Presented by RC"
    • TV-G
  281. Friday, September 1
  282. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • TV-PG
  283. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  284. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  285. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • TV-PG
  286. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  287. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  288. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  289. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  290. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  291. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  292. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  293. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  294. 6:30 AM Paid Programming