TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Thursday, August 24
  1. 11:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Motocross National: Spring Creek"
  2. Wednesday, August 23
  3. 1:00 AM 2017 Women's Rugby World Cup "France vs. Ireland"
  4. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  5. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  6. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  7. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  8. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  9. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  10. 6:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  11. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  12. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  13. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  14. 12:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Red Mile"
  15. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Every Way Possible"
    • TV-G
  16. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Marquesas Cuda With Mike"
    • TV-G
  17. 2:00 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  18. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: York Woods"
    • TV-G
  19. 3:30 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 3"
    • NEW
  20. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  21. 6:00 PM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  22. 7:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  23. Wednesday Night
  24. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  25. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  26. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  27. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  28. Thursday, August 24
  29. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  30. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  31. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  32. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  33. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  34. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  35. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  36. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  37. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  38. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  39. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  40. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  41. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  42. 12:00 PM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • TV-PG
  43. 12:30 PM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  44. 1:00 PM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  45. 1:30 PM Global Rallycross Lites
    • NEW
  46. 2:00 PM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League: Zurich"
    • LIVE
  47. 4:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 4"
    • NEW
  48. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  49. 6:00 PM NASCAR The Decades "The 1980s"
  50. 7:00 PM Grudge Race "Bailey vs. Martin"
  51. 7:30 PM Grudge Race "Cannon vs. King"
  52. Thursday Night
  53. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
    • TV-PG
  54. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  55. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  56. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
    • TV-PG
  57. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: OKC Mile"
  58. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 212 Performance Gloves Vaquero 212"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  59. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Smittybilt Every Man Challenge"
    • TV-G
  60. Friday, August 25
  61. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  62. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  63. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Garretson vs. Knigge"
  64. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  65. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 212 Performance Gloves Vaquero 212"
    • TV-G
  66. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "Smittybilt Every Man Challenge"
    • TV-G
  67. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  68. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  69. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  70. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  71. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  72. 5:30 AM King of the Grill-Wood-Fired Cooking
  73. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  74. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  75. 7:00 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  76. 7:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  77. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  78. 9:30 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  79. 12:00 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  80. 1:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  81. 2:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • NEW
  82. 3:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  83. 5:00 PM 2017 Vuelta a Espana "Stage 7"
    • NEW
  84. 7:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 5"
    • NEW
  85. Friday Night
  86. 9:00 PM The Next Olympic Hopeful
    • NEW
  87. 11:00 PM Tackle My Ride "Seahawks"
  88. 11:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  89. Saturday, August 26
  90. 12:00 AM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  91. 12:30 AM Tackle My Ride "Saints"
  92. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Wiring Your Ride"
    • TV-PG
  93. 1:30 AM Engine Power "Rislone Mustang Sweepstakes Ride, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  94. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  95. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  96. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  97. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  98. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  99. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  100. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  101. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview Show
    • NEW
  102. 6:30 AM The Men in Blazers Show
    • TV-G
  103. 7:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  104. 7:25 AM English Premier League Soccer "AFC Bournemouth vs. Manchester City FC"
    • LIVE
  105. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  106. 9:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  107. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  108. 12:30 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix, Qualifying"
    • NEW
  109. 2:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Johnsonville 180, Practice 1"
    • LIVE
  110. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Whelen Series: Bush's Beans 150"
  111. 4:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Johnsonville 180, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  112. 5:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Championship: Ironman National"
  113. 7:00 PM RacerTV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  114. 7:30 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  115. Saturday Night
  116. 9:00 PM IndyCar Series Pre Race
    • LIVE
  117. 9:30 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500"
    • LIVE
  118. 11:30 PM IndyCar Series Post Race
    • LIVE
  119. Sunday, August 27
  120. 12:00 AM Universal Open Rocket League "Finals"
    • NEW
  121. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  122. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  123. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  124. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  125. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  126. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  127. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  128. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  129. 6:00 AM FIA Formula 2 Championship "Belgium"
  130. 7:00 AM Formula One Pre-Race
    • LIVE
  131. 7:30 AM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  132. 10:00 AM F1 Extra
    • LIVE
  133. 10:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  134. 10:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Liverpool FC vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
  135. 1:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  136. 2:00 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  137. 2:30 PM Wakeboarding
  138. 3:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 6"
  139. 5:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing"
    • NEW
  140. 6:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Magnolia Motor Speedway"
    • NEW
  141. 7:00 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
  142. Sunday Night
  143. 9:00 PM Universal Open Rocket League "Finals"
    • NEW
  144. 11:00 PM 2017 Women's Rugby World Cup
  145. Monday, August 28
  146. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  147. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  148. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  149. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  150. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  151. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  152. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  153. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  154. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  155. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  156. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  157. 12:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Indy Lights: Gateway"
  158. 1:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500"
  159. 3:00 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
  160. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  161. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  162. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  163. Monday Night
  164. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  165. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  166. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  167. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  168. Tuesday, August 29
  169. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  170. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  171. 2:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  172. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  173. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  174. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  175. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  176. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  177. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  178. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  179. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  180. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  181. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  182. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Heart Tail Monsters"
    • TV-G
  183. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Changing Conditions on Table Rock Lake"
    • TV-PG
  184. 1:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Pitching & Flipping"
    • TV-G
  185. 1:30 PM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Lake Sakakawea: Garrison, N.D."
    • TV-PG
  186. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Nomadic Waters"
    • TV-G
  187. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  188. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
    • TV-G
  189. 3:30 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
  190. 4:00 PM My Classic Car
  191. 4:30 PM Onward Notre Dame "Campus Crossroads"
    • NEW
  192. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  193. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  194. 7:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  195. Tuesday Night
  196. 8:30 PM The Next Olympic Hopeful
  197. 10:30 PM Volleyball "USA Volleyball Cup: USA vs. Brazil"
    • NEW
  198. Wednesday, August 30
  199. 12:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  200. 1:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  201. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "The Fifties"
  202. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  203. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  204. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  205. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  206. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  207. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  208. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  209. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  210. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  211. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  212. 12:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: OKC Mile"
  213. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  214. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
    • TV-G
  215. 2:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Go Fast Collections"
    • TV-PG
  216. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing Series"
    • TV-G
  217. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Magnolia Motor Speedway"
    • TV-G
  218. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  219. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  220. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  221. 7:00 PM Spartan Race "Blue Mountain Challenge"
    • TV-PG
  222. Wednesday Night
  223. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  224. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  225. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  226. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Miami Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  227. Thursday, August 31
  228. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Miami Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  229. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  230. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  231. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  232. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  233. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  234. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  235. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  236. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  237. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  238. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  239. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  240. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  241. 12:00 PM Spartan Race "Blue Mountain Challenge"
    • TV-PG
  242. 1:00 PM 2017 Vuelta a Espana "Stage 12"
    • NEW
  243. 3:00 PM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  244. 5:00 PM Premier League Transfer Deadline Day
    • LIVE
  245. Thursday Night
  246. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  247. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  248. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  249. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • TV-PG
  250. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Lima Half-Mile"
  251. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 Holley EFi Clash at Cross Bar"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  252. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Can-Am KOH UTV Presented by RC"
    • TV-G
  253. Friday, September 1
  254. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • TV-PG
  255. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  256. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  257. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • TV-PG
  258. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  259. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  260. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  261. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  262. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  263. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  264. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  265. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  266. 6:30 AM Paid Programming