TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Friday, August 25
  1. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  2. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  3. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  4. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  5. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  6. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  7. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  8. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  9. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  10. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  11. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  12. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  13. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  14. 12:00 PM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • TV-PG
  15. 12:30 PM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  16. 1:00 PM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  17. 1:30 PM Global Rallycross Lites
    • NEW
  18. 2:00 PM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League: Zurich"
    • LIVE
  19. 4:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 4"
    • NEW
  20. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  21. 6:00 PM NASCAR The Decades "The 1980s"
  22. 7:00 PM Grudge Race "Bailey vs. Martin"
  23. 7:30 PM Grudge Race "Cannon vs. King"
  24. Thursday Night
  25. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
    • TV-PG
  26. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  27. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  28. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
    • TV-PG
  29. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: OKC Mile"
  30. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 212 Performance Gloves Vaquero 212"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  31. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Smittybilt Every Man Challenge"
    • TV-G
  32. Friday, August 25
  33. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  34. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  35. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Garretson vs. Knigge"
  36. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  37. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 212 Performance Gloves Vaquero 212"
    • TV-G
  38. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "Smittybilt Every Man Challenge"
    • TV-G
  39. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  40. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  41. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  42. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  43. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  44. 5:30 AM King of the Grill-Wood-Fired Cooking
  45. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  46. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  47. 7:00 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  48. 7:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  49. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  50. 9:30 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  51. 12:00 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  52. 1:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  53. 2:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • NEW
  54. 3:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  55. 5:00 PM 2017 Vuelta a Espana "Stage 7"
    • NEW
  56. 7:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 5"
    • NEW
  57. Friday Night
  58. 9:00 PM The Next Olympic Hopeful
    • NEW
  59. 11:00 PM Tackle My Ride "Seahawks"
  60. 11:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  61. Saturday, August 26
  62. 12:00 AM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  63. 12:30 AM Tackle My Ride "Saints"
  64. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Wiring Your Ride"
    • TV-PG
  65. 1:30 AM Engine Power "Rislone Mustang Sweepstakes Ride, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  66. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  67. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  68. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  69. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  70. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  71. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  72. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  73. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview Show
    • NEW
  74. 6:30 AM The Men in Blazers Show
    • TV-G
  75. 7:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  76. 7:25 AM English Premier League Soccer "AFC Bournemouth vs. Manchester City FC"
    • LIVE
  77. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  78. 9:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  79. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  80. 12:30 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix, Qualifying"
    • NEW
  81. 2:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Johnsonville 180, Practice 1"
    • LIVE
  82. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Whelen Series: Bush's Beans 150"
  83. 4:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Johnsonville 180, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  84. 5:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Championship: Ironman National"
  85. 7:00 PM RacerTV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  86. 7:30 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  87. Saturday Night
  88. 9:00 PM IndyCar Series Pre Race
    • LIVE
  89. 9:30 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500"
    • LIVE
  90. 11:30 PM IndyCar Series Post Race
    • LIVE
  91. Sunday, August 27
  92. 12:00 AM Universal Open Rocket League "Finals"
    • NEW
  93. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  94. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  95. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  96. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  97. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  98. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  99. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  100. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  101. 6:00 AM FIA Formula 2 Championship "Belgium"
  102. 7:00 AM Formula One Pre-Race
    • LIVE
  103. 7:30 AM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  104. 10:00 AM F1 Extra
    • LIVE
  105. 10:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  106. 10:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Liverpool FC vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
  107. 1:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  108. 2:00 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  109. 2:30 PM Wakeboarding
  110. 3:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 6"
  111. 5:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing"
    • NEW
  112. 6:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Magnolia Motor Speedway"
    • NEW
  113. 7:00 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
  114. Sunday Night
  115. 9:00 PM Universal Open Rocket League "Finals"
    • NEW
  116. 11:00 PM 2017 Women's Rugby World Cup
  117. Monday, August 28
  118. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  119. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  120. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  121. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  122. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  123. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  124. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  125. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  126. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  127. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  128. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  129. 12:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Indy Lights: Gateway"
  130. 1:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500"
  131. 3:00 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
  132. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  133. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  134. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  135. Monday Night
  136. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  137. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  138. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  139. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  140. Tuesday, August 29
  141. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  142. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  143. 2:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  144. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  145. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  146. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  147. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  148. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  149. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  150. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  151. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  152. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  153. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  154. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Heart Tail Monsters"
    • TV-G
  155. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Changing Conditions on Table Rock Lake"
    • TV-PG
  156. 1:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Pitching & Flipping"
    • TV-G
  157. 1:30 PM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Lake Sakakawea: Garrison, N.D."
    • TV-PG
  158. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Nomadic Waters"
    • TV-G
  159. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  160. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
    • TV-G
  161. 3:30 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
  162. 4:00 PM My Classic Car
  163. 4:30 PM Onward Notre Dame "Campus Crossroads"
    • NEW
  164. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  165. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  166. 7:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  167. Tuesday Night
  168. 8:30 PM The Next Olympic Hopeful
  169. 10:30 PM Volleyball "USA Volleyball Cup: USA vs. Brazil"
    • NEW
  170. Wednesday, August 30
  171. 12:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  172. 1:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  173. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "The Fifties"
  174. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  175. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  176. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  177. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  178. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  179. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  180. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  181. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  182. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  183. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  184. 12:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: OKC Mile"
  185. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  186. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
    • TV-G
  187. 2:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Go Fast Collections"
    • TV-PG
  188. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing Series"
    • TV-G
  189. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Magnolia Motor Speedway"
    • TV-G
  190. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  191. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  192. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  193. 7:00 PM Spartan Race "Blue Mountain Challenge"
    • TV-PG
  194. Wednesday Night
  195. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  196. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  197. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  198. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Miami Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  199. Thursday, August 31
  200. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Miami Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  201. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  202. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  203. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  204. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  205. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  206. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  207. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  208. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  209. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  210. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  211. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  212. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  213. 12:00 PM Spartan Race "Blue Mountain Challenge"
    • TV-PG
  214. 1:00 PM 2017 Vuelta a Espana "Stage 12"
    • NEW
  215. 3:00 PM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  216. 5:00 PM Premier League Transfer Deadline Day
    • LIVE
  217. Thursday Night
  218. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  219. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  220. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  221. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • TV-PG
  222. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Lima Half-Mile"
  223. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 Holley EFi Clash at Cross Bar"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  224. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Can-Am KOH UTV Presented by RC"
    • TV-G
  225. Friday, September 1
  226. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • TV-PG
  227. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  228. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  229. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • TV-PG
  230. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  231. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  232. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  233. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  234. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  235. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  236. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  237. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  238. 6:30 AM Paid Programming