TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Saturday, August 26
  1. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  2. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  3. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Garretson vs. Knigge"
  4. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  5. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 212 Performance Gloves Vaquero 212"
    • TV-G
  6. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "Smittybilt Every Man Challenge"
    • TV-G
  7. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  8. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  9. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  10. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  11. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  12. 5:30 AM King of the Grill-Wood-Fired Cooking
  13. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  14. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  15. 7:00 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  16. 7:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  17. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  18. 9:30 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  19. 12:00 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  20. 1:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  21. 2:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • NEW
  22. 3:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  23. 5:00 PM 2017 Vuelta a Espana "Stage 7"
    • NEW
  24. 7:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 5"
    • NEW
  25. Friday Night
  26. 9:00 PM The Next Olympic Hopeful
    • NEW
  27. 11:00 PM Tackle My Ride "Seahawks"
  28. 11:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  29. Saturday, August 26
  30. 12:00 AM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  31. 12:30 AM Tackle My Ride "Saints"
  32. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Wiring Your Ride"
    • TV-PG
  33. 1:30 AM Engine Power "Rislone Mustang Sweepstakes Ride, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  34. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  35. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  36. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  37. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  38. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  39. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  40. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  41. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview Show
    • NEW
  42. 6:30 AM The Men in Blazers Show
    • TV-G
  43. 7:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  44. 7:25 AM English Premier League Soccer "AFC Bournemouth vs. Manchester City FC"
    • LIVE
  45. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  46. 9:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  47. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  48. 12:30 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix, Qualifying"
    • NEW
  49. 2:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Johnsonville 180, Practice 1"
    • LIVE
  50. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Whelen Series: Bush's Beans 150"
  51. 4:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Johnsonville 180, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  52. 5:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Championship: Ironman National"
  53. 7:00 PM RacerTV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  54. 7:30 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  55. Saturday Night
  56. 9:00 PM IndyCar Series Pre Race
    • LIVE
  57. 9:30 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500"
    • LIVE
  58. 11:30 PM IndyCar Series Post Race
    • LIVE
  59. Sunday, August 27
  60. 12:00 AM Universal Open Rocket League "Finals"
    • NEW
  61. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  62. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  63. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  64. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  65. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  66. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  67. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  68. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  69. 6:00 AM FIA Formula 2 Championship "Belgium"
  70. 7:00 AM Formula One Pre-Race
    • LIVE
  71. 7:30 AM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  72. 10:00 AM F1 Extra
    • LIVE
  73. 10:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  74. 10:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Liverpool FC vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
  75. 1:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  76. 2:00 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  77. 2:30 PM Wakeboarding
  78. 3:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 6"
  79. 5:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing"
    • NEW
  80. 6:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Magnolia Motor Speedway"
    • NEW
  81. 7:00 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
  82. Sunday Night
  83. 9:00 PM Universal Open Rocket League "Finals"
    • NEW
  84. 11:00 PM 2017 Women's Rugby World Cup
  85. Monday, August 28
  86. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  87. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  88. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  89. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  90. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  91. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  92. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  93. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  94. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  95. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  96. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  97. 12:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Indy Lights: Gateway"
  98. 1:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500"
  99. 3:00 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
  100. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  101. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  102. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  103. Monday Night
  104. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  105. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  106. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  107. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  108. Tuesday, August 29
  109. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  110. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  111. 2:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  112. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  113. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  114. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  115. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  116. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  117. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  118. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  119. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  120. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  121. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  122. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Heart Tail Monsters"
    • TV-G
  123. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Changing Conditions on Table Rock Lake"
    • TV-PG
  124. 1:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Pitching & Flipping"
    • TV-G
  125. 1:30 PM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Lake Sakakawea: Garrison, N.D."
    • TV-PG
  126. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Nomadic Waters"
    • TV-G
  127. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  128. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
    • TV-G
  129. 3:30 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
  130. 4:00 PM My Classic Car
  131. 4:30 PM Onward Notre Dame "Campus Crossroads"
    • NEW
  132. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  133. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  134. 7:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  135. Tuesday Night
  136. 8:30 PM The Next Olympic Hopeful
  137. 10:30 PM Volleyball "USA Volleyball Cup: USA vs. Brazil"
    • NEW
  138. Wednesday, August 30
  139. 12:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  140. 1:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  141. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "The Fifties"
  142. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  143. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  144. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  145. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  146. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  147. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  148. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  149. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  150. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  151. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  152. 12:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: OKC Mile"
  153. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  154. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
    • TV-G
  155. 2:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Go Fast Collections"
    • TV-PG
  156. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing Series"
    • TV-G
  157. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Magnolia Motor Speedway"
    • TV-G
  158. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  159. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  160. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  161. 7:00 PM Spartan Race "Blue Mountain Challenge"
    • TV-PG
  162. Wednesday Night
  163. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  164. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  165. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  166. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Miami Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  167. Thursday, August 31
  168. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Miami Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  169. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  170. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  171. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  172. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  173. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  174. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  175. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  176. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  177. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  178. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  179. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  180. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  181. 12:00 PM Spartan Race "Blue Mountain Challenge"
    • TV-PG
  182. 1:00 PM 2017 Vuelta a Espana "Stage 12"
    • NEW
  183. 3:00 PM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  184. 5:00 PM Premier League Transfer Deadline Day
    • LIVE
  185. Thursday Night
  186. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  187. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  188. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  189. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • TV-PG
  190. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Lima Half-Mile"
  191. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 Holley EFi Clash at Cross Bar"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  192. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Can-Am KOH UTV Presented by RC"
    • TV-G
  193. Friday, September 1
  194. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • TV-PG
  195. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  196. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  197. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • TV-PG
  198. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  199. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  200. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  201. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  202. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  203. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  204. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  205. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  206. 6:30 AM Paid Programming