TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 1:30 PM Chirp "Staying on Track"
    • TV-Y
  2. 2:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Good Neighbor"
    • TV-G
  3. 2:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Rock Around the Cluck"
    • TV-G
  4. 3:00 PM Giver "Thunder Bay Sleeping Giant Park"
    • TV-G
  5. 3:30 PM Giver "Camp Park"
    • TV-G
  6. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "SOS Seabird; Obstacle Course"
  7. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Plastic Bag; What's a Roman Urn"
  8. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Sweet Taste"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  9. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Magic of Fruit"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  10. 6:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Avalon Island; The Great Manfredi"
    • TV-G
  11. 6:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Captain Blackbeard; The Guide's Servant"
    • TV-G
  12. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Children of the Acorn; Awaken the Stacker Within"
    • TV-Y7
  13. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Shop Cop; Acting Silly"
    • TV-Y7
  14. Last Night
  15. 8:00 PM Grossology "Pussed Off"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  16. 8:30 PM Grossology "Ask the Dust Mites"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  17. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Marsupials"
    • TV-G
  18. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Animal ABC's"
    • TV-G
  19. 10:00 PM Safari Tracks "All in the Elephant Family"
    • TV-G
  20. 10:30 PM Safari Tracks "Slimy Slitherers"
    • TV-G
  21. 11:00 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  22. 11:30 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  23. Today
  24. 12:00 AM Zoo Clues "Insects and Spiders"
    • TV-Y7
  25. 12:30 AM Zoo Clues "Where They Came From: Reptiles and Amphibians"
    • TV-Y7
  26. 1:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  27. 1:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  28. 2:00 AM Stickin' Around "Little Barber Shop of Horrors; Hippity Hop to the Top"
    • TV-Y7
  29. 2:30 AM Stickin' Around "We're Outta Here; Naptitude Dude"
    • TV-Y7
  30. 3:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Client in the Clouds; Call My Lawyer"
    • TV-Y7
  31. 3:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Stink Bomb; The Egg War"
    • TV-Y7
  32. 4:00 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Snow, Glow and the Oh, No!"
    • TV-Y7
  33. 4:30 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Fish That Flew the Coop"
    • TV-Y7
  34. 5:00 AM Timeblazers "The Great Stink"
    • TV-G
  35. 5:30 AM Timeblazers "Mother of All Inventions"
    • TV-G
  36. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Valentine's Day Card"
    • TV-Y
  37. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Birdhouse"
    • TV-Y
  38. 7:00 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Moving Truck; Charity Drive"
    • TV-Y
  39. 7:30 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Winner's Circle; April Fuel's Day"
    • TV-Y
  40. 8:00 AM Raggs "Faces"
    • TV-Y
  41. 8:30 AM Raggs "Who Am I?"
    • TV-Y
  42. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Lost Toy; The Case of the Mysterious Spots"
    • TV-Y
  43. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of Zeek's Disappearance; The Case of the Mysterious Spots"
    • TV-Y
  44. 10:00 AM Doki "The World's Favorite Flavour; Down by the Bay"
    • TV-Y7
  45. 10:30 AM Doki "Ups and Downs; Doki in the Deep"
    • TV-Y7
  46. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Peace Is Reading All Different Kinds of Books; A Roaring Success"
    • TV-Y
  47. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "Shoe In; Itchy Itch"
    • TV-Y
  48. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "To Outerspace; Hail the Queen"
    • TV-G
  49. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Who to Choose; Origam!"
    • TV-G
  50. 1:00 PM Chirp "To the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  51. 1:30 PM Chirp "Dungeons and Owls"
    • TV-Y
  52. 2:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Donkeys Into Racehorses"
    • TV-G
  53. 2:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Fir Not"
    • TV-G
  54. 3:00 PM Giver "Boat Park"
    • TV-G
  55. 3:30 PM Giver "Linwood Gnome Park"
    • TV-G
  56. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Fish Trap / Mr.Mommy"
  57. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Seals of Approval; Sub Story"
  58. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Big Ben"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  59. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Ready to Roll"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  60. 6:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Secret Book; The Princess of the Lake"
    • TV-G
  61. 6:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "An Unforgettable Journey; The Cursed Apple"
    • TV-G
  62. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Lumberjack Day; Suggestion Box Blues"
    • TV-Y7
  63. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Camp and Consequences; Fairweather Squirrel"
    • TV-Y7
  64. Tonight
  65. 8:00 PM Grossology "Turd Wars"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  66. 8:30 PM Grossology "Spa Insectiva"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  67. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Savanna Safari"
    • TV-G
  68. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Common Sense"
    • TV-G
  69. 10:00 PM Safari Tracks "Dogs of Africa"
    • TV-G
  70. 10:30 PM Safari Tracks "The Big Five"
    • TV-G
  71. 11:00 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  72. 11:30 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  73. Tomorrow
  74. 12:00 AM Zoo Clues "Super Carnivores"
    • TV-PG
  75. 12:30 AM Zoo Clues "Animals of the World: Americas"
    • TV-Y7
  76. 1:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  77. 1:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  78. 2:00 AM Stickin' Around "We're Outta Here; Night of the Living Doddler"
    • TV-Y7
  79. 2:30 AM Stickin' Around "Christmas of Doom"
    • TV-Y7
  80. 3:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Fortune Teller; Two Heads are Better Than One"
    • TV-Y7
  81. 3:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Caught Red Handed; The Missing Stamp; Fangs a lot"
    • TV-Y7
  82. 4:00 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Museum That Got Mashed and Mangled"
    • TV-Y7
  83. 4:30 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Gold Medal and the Iron Horse"
    • TV-Y7
  84. 5:00 AM Timeblazers "Emperor's Old Clothes"
    • TV-G
  85. 5:30 AM Timeblazers "The Good, The Bad and the Bread"
    • TV-G
  86. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Snowshoe Hare; Ant"
    • TV-Y
  87. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Swimming; Recital"
    • TV-Y
  88. 7:00 AM Joe and Jack "Hide and Seek; Hat Trick; Ruby's Slippers"
    • TV-Y
  89. 7:30 AM Joe and Jack "Garden Party; Midnight Feast; Deep Sea Diving"
    • TV-Y
  90. 8:00 AM Joe and Jack "Airplane; Doctor, Doctor; Spy HQ"
    • TV-Y
  91. 8:30 AM Joe and Jack "Potent Potions; Big Baby; Monster Sale"
    • TV-Y
  92. 9:00 AM George and Martha "The French Lesson; The Big Scare"
    • TV-Y
  93. 9:30 AM George and Martha "The Mirror; The Special Gifts"
    • TV-Y
  94. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Steggy's Not Here!; Get Growing!"
    • TV-G
  95. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Let's Rock; I Wish I Was a Builder"
    • TV-G
  96. 11:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Sunny Day; The Case of the Long Nosed Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  97. 11:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Messy Storeroom; The Case of the Pitch Black Night"
    • TV-Y
  98. 12:00 PM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Trucktacular Truckathalon; Boomers"
    • TV-Y
  99. 12:30 PM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Monster Truck Club; Rebel Rover"
    • TV-Y
  100. 1:00 PM Doki "Doki's Pipe Dream; Squeezin' Cheese"
    • TV-Y7
  101. 1:30 PM Doki "Team Doki's Bike Challenge; Doki's Desert Discovery"
    • TV-Y7
  102. 2:00 PM Ned's Newt "Regattadamerang; All's Well That Hens Well"
    • TV-Y7
  103. 2:30 PM Ned's Newt "Out With the Old, In With the Newt; What Rock Through Yonder Window Breaks"
    • TV-Y7
  104. 3:00 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "I Voted; Safety First"
    • TV-Y
  105. 3:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Goodnight Train; Where's the Bathroom"
    • TV-Y
  106. 4:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "The Legend of Raloo"
    • TV-G
  107. 4:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Sheep on the Loose"
    • TV-G
  108. 5:00 PM Being Ian "Hockey Night in Burnaby"
    • TV-Y7
  109. 5:30 PM Being Ian "Planet of the Imps"
    • TV-Y7
  110. 6:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Broncosaurus"
  111. 6:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Denver, Dino-Star!"
    • TV-G
  112. 7:00 PM Ned's Newt "Nightmare on Friendly Street; A Snitch in Time"
    • TV-Y7
  113. 7:30 PM Ned's Newt "Voyage to the Bottom of the Dump; Happy Blood Alter Ring to You"
    • TV-Y7
  114. Tomorrow Night
  115. 8:00 PM Sidekick "Internal Affairs; Virtual Mayhem"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  116. 8:30 PM Sidekick "The Maxum Switcheroo; Sleepless in Splittsboro"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  117. 9:00 PM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Timing Is Everything"
    • TV-Y7
  118. 9:30 PM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Cupid Sandiego"
    • TV-Y7
  119. 10:00 PM Pet Alien "A World Without Hamburgers; The Evil That Pinched My Feet"
  120. 10:30 PM Pet Alien "The Earth Boy Who Needed Protection; The 70 Foot Tommy"
  121. 11:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink"
    • TV-Y7
  122. 11:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Monster Smash; A Monster of a Mystery"
    • TV-Y7
  123. Sunday, November 26
  124. 12:00 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Down and Out in Beijing"
    • TV-Y7
  125. 12:30 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Listen to the Music"
    • TV-Y7
  126. 1:00 AM Sidekick "Everybody Is SideFu Fighting; Comic Book Zombies"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  127. 1:30 AM Sidekick "Beneath the Missile-Toe; Ice to Know You"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  128. 2:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Can You Ever Go Home Again?"
    • TV-Y7
  129. 2:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Can You Ever Go Home Again?"
    • TV-Y7
  130. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "Many Happy Returns"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  131. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "Labour Day"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  132. 4:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Sgt. Murphy's Day Off; Schmudge, the German Chimney Sweep; Sleeping Car Adventure"
    • TV-G
  133. 4:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Busytown Regatta; Schtoompah, the Funny Austrian; Busytown Soap Box Derby"
    • TV-G
  134. 5:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Big Story; Couscous in Gibraltar; The Firefighters' Ball"
    • TV-G
  135. 5:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Field Trip; The Great Pie Robbery; Clean Garage"
    • TV-G
  136. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Rain; Pig"
    • TV-Y
  137. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Milk; Litter"
    • TV-Y
  138. 7:00 AM Joe and Jack "The Trophy; Parent Flap; Missing Socks"
    • TV-Y
  139. 7:30 AM Joe and Jack "Head Space; Crocodile Wall; Fairy Flowers"
    • TV-Y
  140. 8:00 AM Joe and Jack "Castle; Captain Eightlegs; Bubble Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  141. 8:30 AM Joe and Jack "Good Gods; Recycle This; Butterfly Toast"
    • TV-Y
  142. 9:00 AM George and Martha "The Picnic; The Trickster"
    • TV-Y
  143. 9:30 AM George and Martha "The Trip; The Experiment"
    • TV-Y
  144. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "What Happens Next?; Circus"
    • TV-G
  145. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "When I Grow Up; The Mailman's Here"
    • TV-G
  146. 11:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Flowerless Garden; The Case of the Seven Colours"
    • TV-Y
  147. 11:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Lazy Rabbit; The Case of the Missing Water"
    • TV-Y
  148. 12:00 PM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Fast Friends"
    • TV-Y
  149. 12:30 PM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Fender Bender; Road Map"
    • TV-Y
  150. 1:00 PM Doki "The Sky's the Limit; The Nutcracker? Sweet!"
    • TV-Y7
  151. 1:30 PM Doki "The Big Picture; Up on the Roof"
    • TV-Y7
  152. 2:00 PM Ned's Newt "Mars Dilemma; Saturday Night Fervor"
    • TV-Y7
  153. 2:30 PM Ned's Newt "Citizen Ned; The Most Grating Show on Earth"
    • TV-Y7
  154. 3:00 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "At the Movies; Rainy Day"
    • TV-Y
  155. 3:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Same but Different; Choo Choo Bob's Halloween"
    • TV-Y
  156. 4:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Milk Melodrama"
    • TV-G
  157. 4:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "No Girls Allowed"
    • TV-G
  158. 5:00 PM Being Ian "Scream Because I Know What You Did To That Psycho Last Summer"
    • TV-Y7
  159. 5:30 PM Being Ian "Animal House"
    • TV-Y7
  160. 6:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Dinoland"
    • TV-G
  161. 6:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Winning"
    • TV-G
  162. 7:00 PM Ned's Newt "Jurassic Joyride; Take a Hike"
    • TV-Y7
  163. 7:30 PM Ned's Newt "New Improved Zippo; What Big Rewrite Notes You Have"
    • TV-Y7
  164. Sunday Night
  165. 8:00 PM Sidekick "Ye Olde Sidekick Village; News at 11"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  166. 8:30 PM Sidekick "Suit of Harms; Escape From Razzumatraz"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  167. 9:00 PM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Stolen Smile"
    • TV-Y7
  168. 9:30 PM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "A Higher Calling"
    • TV-Y7
  169. 10:00 PM Pet Alien "The Island Of Doom; Him"
  170. 10:30 PM Pet Alien "Curse of the Frozen Tommy; Night of the Norwegian Boy!"
  171. 11:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Slime Time; It's Always Sharkest"
    • TV-Y7
  172. 11:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Zero Chemisty; Von Dropout"
    • TV-Y7
  173. Monday, November 27
  174. 12:00 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Paranormally We Don't Do This Kind of Thing"
    • TV-Y7
  175. 12:30 AM Secret Millionaires Club "A Gift Shop Too Far"
    • TV-Y7
  176. 1:00 AM Sidekick "Gloves on the Run; Drop the Needles"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  177. 1:30 AM Sidekick "Miss-Match; Stupor-ize Me"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  178. 2:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Dinosaur Delirium"
    • TV-Y7
  179. 2:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "By a Whisker"
    • TV-Y7
  180. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "They Might Be G.I. Ants"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  181. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "Cronus Flying Circus"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  182. 4:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Captain Willy & the Pirates; Flying Noodles; Roughing It"
    • TV-G
  183. 4:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Young Vikings; Sneef Save the Queen; Hilda the Director"
    • TV-G
  184. 5:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "High Flyers; Steamboat Mystery; The Best Waiters Ever"
  185. 5:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Big Move; Sneef in Russia; Mr. Frumble Gets a Job"
    • TV-G
  186. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "Paper Mache"
    • TV-Y
  187. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Setting up an Aquarium"
    • TV-Y
  188. 7:00 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Monster Crush; Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  189. 7:30 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Fright Busters; A Big Hook for Little Tow"
    • TV-Y
  190. 8:00 AM Raggs "Winter"
    • TV-Y
  191. 8:30 AM Raggs "Sharing"
    • TV-Y
  192. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Stranded Giant; The Case of the Kiwi Bird"
    • TV-Y
  193. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Bubbles; The Case of Happy Plumb"
    • TV-Y
  194. 10:00 AM Doki "Play with Clay; Chasing Rainbows"
    • TV-Y7
  195. 10:30 AM Doki "Monster Masquerade; Castles and Monsters"
    • TV-Y7
  196. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Whatever Sways Your Swing; A Trunkful of Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  197. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies"
    • TV-Y
  198. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Can Play Music; Help!"
    • TV-G
  199. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "It's in Nana's Room; Can I Sleep in my Tent?"
    • TV-G
  200. 1:00 PM Chirp "Landing Impossible"
    • TV-Y
  201. 1:30 PM Chirp "Monkey Sunshine"
  202. 2:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "New Best Friends"
    • TV-G
  203. 2:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-G
  204. 3:00 PM Giver "Scarborough World Park"
    • TV-G
  205. 3:30 PM Giver "Port Hope Ganaraska Trail School Park"
    • TV-G
  206. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Skid's in Command/Artful"
  207. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Uma on the Blink; Cave Glaken"
  208. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Tough to Crack"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  209. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Bitter Taste"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  210. 6:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Supreme Law; The Fat Worm"
    • TV-G
  211. 6:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Even More Difficult; Petunias"
    • TV-G
  212. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "There Is No I in Groceries"
    • TV-Y7
  213. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Dreamweaver; Chili Con Scaredy"
    • TV-Y7
  214. Monday Night
  215. 8:00 PM Grossology "Ain't Over Till the Fat Man Sings"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  216. 8:30 PM Grossology "Candy Isn't Dandy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  217. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Great Birds of a Feather"
    • TV-G
  218. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Masters of Disguise"
    • TV-G
  219. 10:00 PM Safari Tracks "Leaders of the Pack"
    • TV-G
  220. 10:30 PM Safari Tracks "Giraffes: Africa's Skyscrapers"
    • TV-G
  221. 11:00 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  222. 11:30 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  223. Tuesday, November 28
  224. 12:00 AM Zoo Clues "Animals of Australia Before Man"
    • TV-Y7
  225. 12:30 AM Zoo Clues "Animals in Color"
    • TV-Y7
  226. 1:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  227. 1:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  228. 2:00 AM Stickin' Around "Looong Weekend; Adios, Goodbye...Bradley"
    • TV-Y7
  229. 2:30 AM Stickin' Around "And Action; Night of the Living Dumpster"
    • TV-Y7
  230. 3:00 AM Babar "Insecurity System"
    • TV-Y7
  231. 3:30 AM Babar "Scarlet Pachyderm"
    • TV-Y7
  232. 4:00 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Daily Crown"
    • TV-Y7
  233. 4:30 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and Mystery of Malty McGuffin"
    • TV-Y7
  234. 5:00 AM Timeblazers "A Feast Fit for a King"
    • TV-G
  235. 5:30 AM Timeblazers "Get Ready to Rumble"
    • TV-G
  236. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Self Portrait"
    • TV-Y
  237. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Puppet"
    • TV-Y
  238. 7:00 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Like Father, Like Son; Twin Engines"
    • TV-Y
  239. 7:30 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Trucktacular Truckathalon; Boomers"
    • TV-Y
  240. 8:00 AM Raggs "Food"
    • TV-Y
  241. 8:30 AM Raggs "Hot"
    • TV-Y
  242. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Day That Was Night; The Case of the Seed Spreaders"
    • TV-Y
  243. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Laughter Case; The Case of the Lurking Creature"
    • TV-Y
  244. 10:00 AM Doki "Going for the Gold; Water Woes"
    • TV-Y7
  245. 10:30 AM Doki "Happy Noodle Year; Happy New Year... Again!"
    • TV-Y7
  246. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day"
    • TV-Y
  247. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "New Baby in Town; Imagine That"
    • TV-Y
  248. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Spy; Is It Really Made of Cheese?"
    • TV-G
  249. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Wish!; Yo Ho Ho!"
    • TV-G
  250. 1:00 PM Chirp "Slime Busters"
  251. 1:30 PM Chirp "Eight Arms Are Better Than Two"
  252. 2:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "For Whom the Bell Trolls"
    • TV-G
  253. 2:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "A Little Bit of Something Extra! Extra!"
    • TV-G
  254. 3:00 PM Giver "Sawmill Park"
    • TV-G
  255. 3:30 PM Giver "Monkton Farm Park"
    • TV-G
  256. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Great Barrier Grief; The Albatross"
  257. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Why So Crabby?; Dicey Ice"
  258. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Alex Grand's Galaxy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  259. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Murdock's Dream"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  260. 6:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Die Laughing; The Magic Harp"
    • TV-G
  261. 6:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Green Monkey; Brother Ogre"
    • TV-G
  262. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Rockabye Rock; Hammock Havock"
    • TV-Y7
  263. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Not Easy Being Green; The Corgin"
    • TV-Y7
  264. Tuesday Night
  265. 8:00 PM Grossology "Swamp Gas"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  266. 8:30 PM Grossology "Squirm"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  267. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Hide or Seek: Predator vs. Prey"
    • TV-G
  268. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Down on the Farm"
    • TV-G
  269. 10:00 PM Safari Tracks "Animal Addresses"
    • TV-G
  270. 10:30 PM Safari Tracks "Buffalo Still Roam"
    • TV-G
  271. 11:00 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  272. 11:30 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  273. Wednesday, November 29
  274. 12:00 AM Zoo Clues "Zoos Now and Then"
    • TV-Y7
  275. 12:30 AM Zoo Clues "Animals of the World: Asia"
    • TV-PG
  276. 1:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  277. 1:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  278. 2:00 AM Stickin' Around "Disappearing Act; And the Wiener"
    • TV-Y7
  279. 2:30 AM Stickin' Around "Beware the Lunchwad; Madam Know"
    • TV-Y7
  280. 3:00 AM Babar "All Played Out"
    • TV-Y7
  281. 3:30 AM Babar "Victor Victorious"
    • TV-Y7
  282. 4:00 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Unlickable Cowlick"
    • TV-Y7
  283. 4:30 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and Scholars for Dollars"
    • TV-Y7
  284. 5:00 AM Timeblazers "Leech a Cold, Bleed a Fever"
    • TV-G
  285. 5:30 AM Timeblazers "Gold!"
    • TV-G
  286. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making Soap"
    • TV-Y
  287. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cooking Drawing a Turtle"
    • TV-Y
  288. 7:00 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Race Relations"
    • TV-Y
  289. 7:30 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Bathtime for Junkboy"
    • TV-Y
  290. 8:00 AM Raggs "Play"
    • TV-Y
  291. 8:30 AM Raggs "Smell"
    • TV-Y
  292. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Pale Flowers; The Case of the Flying Leaves"
    • TV-Y
  293. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Little Sheep; The Case of the Blue WIngs"
    • TV-Y
  294. 10:00 AM Doki "Mysterious Moai; Hide and Seek"
    • TV-Y7
  295. 10:30 AM Doki "Doki's Canal Race; Fico's Masterpiece"
    • TV-Y7
  296. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet"
    • TV-Y
  297. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle"
    • TV-Y
  298. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "What's Thunder; Once Upon a Time"
    • TV-Y
  299. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Superheroes Don't Dance; I Love Strawberries"
    • TV-Y
  300. 1:00 PM Chirp "Mermaid Mayhem"
  301. 1:30 PM Chirp "Beelicious"
  302. 2:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Ferny Gets a Crush"
    • TV-G
  303. 2:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "My Right Arm"
    • TV-G
  304. 3:00 PM Giver "Strathroy-Caradoc: Train Park"
    • TV-G
  305. 3:30 PM Giver "Victoria Harbour: Firefighter Park"
    • TV-G
  306. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "China in South China; Bobsie's Treasured Friend"
  307. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "New Squid in Town; King Tide"
  308. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "The New Kingdoms"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  309. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Kingdom Under Fire"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  310. 6:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Scolymus; School for Princesses"
    • TV-G
  311. 6:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Bad Wolf; Bubbles"
    • TV-G
  312. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Aisle of the Dead; Where the Stink At?"
    • TV-Y7
  313. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Fist Full of Quarters; Pranks for Nothing"
    • TV-Y7
  314. Wednesday Night
  315. 8:00 PM Grossology "Let Them Eat Fruitcake"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  316. 8:30 PM Grossology "New Recruits"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  317. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Big Bad Wolves"
    • TV-G
  318. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Monsters in the Sea"
    • TV-G
  319. 10:00 PM Safari Tracks "Deep Sea Africa"
    • TV-G
  320. 10:30 PM Safari Tracks "Small Survivors"
    • TV-G
  321. 11:00 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  322. 11:30 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  323. Thursday, November 30
  324. 12:00 AM Zoo Clues "Taking Flight"
    • TV-Y7
  325. 12:30 AM Zoo Clues "Great Migrations"
    • TV-Y7
  326. 1:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  327. 1:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  328. 2:00 AM Stickin' Around "Return Your Seats; Yams Away"
    • TV-Y7
  329. 2:30 AM Stickin' Around "The Good, the Bad and the Bradley; Bye Bye Baby Birdie"
    • TV-Y7
  330. 3:00 AM Babar "Unsung Hero"
    • TV-Y7
  331. 3:30 AM Babar "Friendly Agreement"
    • TV-Y7
  332. 4:00 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Colossal Candy Challenge"
    • TV-Y7
  333. 4:30 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Big Bagel Bungle"
    • TV-Y7
  334. 5:00 AM Timeblazers "Off With His Head"
    • TV-G
  335. 5:30 AM Timeblazers "Message in a Bottle"
    • TV-G
  336. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Drawing a Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  337. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making Plasticine Art"
    • TV-Y
  338. 7:00 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "The Big Sleepover"
    • TV-Y
  339. 7:30 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "King Krush"
    • TV-Y
  340. 8:00 AM Raggs "Hands"
    • TV-Y
  341. 8:30 AM Raggs "Trees"
    • TV-Y
  342. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Molten Ice; The Case of the Disappearing Logs"
    • TV-Y
  343. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Missing Crickets; The Case of the Shining Gnomes"
    • TV-Y
  344. 10:00 AM Doki "Aloha Birthday; Catch a Falling Star"
    • TV-Y7
  345. 10:30 AM Doki "Treetop Team; A Whale of a Tale"
    • TV-Y7
  346. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture"
    • TV-Y
  347. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "Gifted Friends; Finder's Keepers"
    • TV-Y
  348. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose"
    • TV-Y
  349. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Can I Help?; Harry, Bug Hunter"
    • TV-Y
  350. 1:00 PM Chirp "Dragon Coaster"
  351. 1:30 PM Chirp "Twinkle, Twinkle Little Meteorite"
  352. 2:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Lucky U"
    • TV-G
  353. 2:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Ferny Wears the Star"
    • TV-G
  354. 3:00 PM Giver "Cambridge: Carnival Park"
    • TV-G
  355. 3:30 PM Giver "Algonquin Highlands: Tree House Park"
    • TV-G
  356. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Mystery of the Disappearing Shipwreck; Big Schnoz"
  357. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Viking Adventure; Panic Stations"
  358. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Red Alert"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  359. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Danger! Slippery Kingdom!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  360. 6:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Golden Key; Fairy Dust"
    • TV-G
  361. 6:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "A Prodigious Nose; The Missing Slipper"
    • TV-G
  362. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Nothing But the Tooth; From Rodent With Love"
    • TV-Y7
  363. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "The Tubtastic Tuo"
    • TV-Y7
  364. Thursday Night
  365. 8:00 PM Grossology "Night of the Living Road Kill"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  366. 8:30 PM Grossology "Pinkeye & the Brain"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  367. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Home Sweet Home: Shore, Sand and Sea"
    • TV-G
  368. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Animal Appetites"
    • TV-G
  369. 10:00 PM Safari Tracks "Rhinos: Disappearing Giants"
    • TV-G
  370. 10:30 PM Safari Tracks "Thieves of the Savanna"
    • TV-G
  371. 11:00 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  372. 11:30 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  373. Friday, December 1
  374. 12:00 AM Zoo Clues "Animals of Asia, Africa, and Europe Before Man"
    • TV-Y7
  375. 12:30 AM Zoo Clues "Animals Who Are Not What They Seem"
  376. 1:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  377. 1:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  378. 2:00 AM Stickin' Around "Didn'tCha Mr. D; The Amazing Rub"
    • TV-Y7
  379. 2:30 AM Stickin' Around "The Mucus Touch; If It Ain't Fixed, Break It"
    • TV-Y7
  380. 3:00 AM Babar "Oh, to Be an Adult"
    • TV-Y7
  381. 3:30 AM Babar "The Old Lady Vanishes"
    • TV-Y7
  382. 4:00 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Notorious Knit Napper"
    • TV-Y7
  383. 4:30 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Ghost"
    • TV-Y7
  384. 5:00 AM Timeblazers "Rumbling and Romance"
    • TV-G
  385. 5:30 AM Timeblazers "Keys to the Kingdom"
    • TV-G
  386. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Creating Stories"
    • TV-Y
  387. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Painting a Giraffe"
    • TV-Y
  388. 7:00 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "The Truck who Cried Tow; Hangtime"
  389. 7:30 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Overheated; Your Name is Mud"
    • TV-Y
  390. 8:00 AM Raggs "Movement"
    • TV-Y
  391. 8:30 AM Raggs "Cold"
    • TV-Y
  392. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the End of the World; The Case of the Plastic Bottles"
    • TV-Y
  393. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Puppies; The Case That Fell From the Sky"
    • TV-Y
  394. 10:00 AM Doki "Team Tenderfoot; Doki's Egg Experiment"
    • TV-Y7
  395. 10:30 AM Doki "Deep Freeze Doki; Pentathlon Pranks"
    • TV-Y7
  396. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Potluck Picnic; The Art of Change"
    • TV-Y
  397. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "Snack Happy; Back on the Bike"
    • TV-Y
  398. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Zoom; I'm King Harry!"
    • TV-Y
  399. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Mirror Mirror; Splash"
    • TV-Y
  400. 1:00 PM Chirp "Super Crime Fighters"
  401. 1:30 PM Chirp "Outer Space Trek"
  402. 2:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Molly Had a Little Lamb"
    • TV-G
  403. 2:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Trial and Error"
    • TV-G
  404. 3:00 PM Giver "Ingersoll: Cheese Park"
    • TV-G
  405. 3:30 PM Giver "Toronto: T-Rex Park"
    • TV-G
  406. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Lady of the Sea / Thar She Blows"
  407. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Bobsie & Brandt; Lost & Found"
  408. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Out of The Frying Pan Into The Fire"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  409. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Let's Burn that Fat!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  410. 6:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Fruits of the Forest; Show Us Your Pawns"
    • TV-G
  411. 6:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Pesky Rodents; Assaf the Magician"
    • TV-G
  412. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Stackinator; Halloweekend"
    • TV-Y7
  413. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Perfect Pickle; Goat Police"
    • TV-Y7
  414. Friday Night
  415. 8:00 PM Grossology "Pinkeye's Revenge"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  416. 8:30 PM Grossology "Pinkeye's Revenge"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  417. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Animal Babies"
    • TV-G
  418. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Wild Cats"
    • TV-G
  419. 10:00 PM Safari Tracks "Zebra Zone"
    • TV-G
  420. 10:30 PM Safari Tracks "Mud Hole"
    • TV-G
  421. 11:00 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  422. 11:30 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  423. Saturday, December 2
  424. 12:00 AM Zoo Clues "Life In The Forest"
    • TV-Y7
  425. 12:30 AM Zoo Clues "The Greatest Places to See Animals"
    • TV-Y7
  426. 1:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  427. 1:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  428. 2:00 AM Stickin' Around "Jumbo Frank; Owed to a Tree"
    • TV-Y7
  429. 2:30 AM Stickin' Around "Lassie Go Home; Hit the Showers"
    • TV-PG
  430. 3:00 AM Babar "A Child in the Snow"
    • TV-Y7
  431. 3:30 AM Babar "Never Cry Alien!"
    • TV-Y7
  432. 4:00 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Moldy Menace"
    • TV-Y7
  433. 4:30 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Demon Drooler"
    • TV-Y7
  434. 5:00 AM Timeblazers "Planes, Trains, and Stagecoaches"
    • TV-G
  435. 5:30 AM Timeblazers "The Great Stink"
    • TV-G
  436. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Sick Maple Tree; Owl"
    • TV-Y
  437. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Honey Bee; Woodpecker"
    • TV-Y
  438. 7:00 AM Joe and Jack "Film Stars; Sundance Kids; Bungling in the Jungle"
    • TV-Y
  439. 7:30 AM Joe and Jack "Holiday; Greatest Show; Making Bread"
    • TV-Y
  440. 8:00 AM Joe and Jack "Bath Time; Gracie's Friends; Wishing Well"
    • TV-Y
  441. 8:30 AM Joe and Jack "Big Job; Cat for all Seasons; Super Hero"
  442. 9:00 AM George and Martha "The Triple Dare; The Icky Story"
    • TV-Y
  443. 9:30 AM George and Martha "The Garden; Split Pea Soup"
    • TV-Y
  444. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Want to Go Faster; Two Plus Two Makes Four"
    • TV-Y
  445. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "My Tooth Has Come Out; Costume Party"
    • TV-Y
  446. 11:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the... What Case is This Again?; The Case of the Heavy Rain"
    • TV-Y
  447. 11:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of Marina's Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands"
    • TV-Y
  448. 12:00 PM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Here Comes the Crushmeister"
    • TV-Y
  449. 12:30 PM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Grandpa Was a Moonrover"
    • TV-Y
  450. 1:00 PM Doki "Crabby Crossover; City of Kites"
    • TV-Y7
  451. 1:30 PM Doki "Robot Rampage; Fixed in a Flash"
    • TV-Y7
  452. 2:00 PM Ned's Newt "Home Alone With Frank; The Lucky Penny"
    • TV-Y7
  453. 2:30 PM Ned's Newt "Help Me, I'm Bald; Planes, Trains, and Newtmobiles"
    • TV-Y7
  454. 3:00 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Imagination Station; Riders of the Lost Train"
    • TV-Y
  455. 3:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Balloons Over Tinyland; Train Coming"
    • TV-Y
  456. 4:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Rain, Rain Go Away"
    • TV-G
  457. 4:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "A Touch of Spain"
    • TV-G
  458. 5:00 PM Being Ian "Kelley vs. Kelley"
    • TV-Y7
  459. 5:30 PM Being Ian "What's Comb Over You"
    • TV-Y7
  460. 6:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Enter the Dino"
    • TV-G
  461. 6:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur